Uitslagenlijst Mijlen van Zeist / De Bilt

Zeist - Zondag 15 maart 2015

J -9, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Slaats
Zeist
6:15
6:14
2
Finn van der Maas
Fit
6:30
6:29
3
Teije van der Kooij
Fit
6:51
6:49
4
Anouar Loukili
Zeist
6:55
6:54
5
Niels de Joode
Zeist
7:11
7:09
6
Luc Breton
Driebergen
7:44
7:43
7
Quint keers
Fit
7:50
7:49
8
Yuri Vink
Phoenix
7:58
7:56
9
Edward Dijkstra
Zeist
8:16
8:14
10
Guido Moes
Zeist
8:34
8:33
11
Sverre 't Hart
Eck en Wiel
9:25
9:24
J-12, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van de Coevering
Fit
5:56
5:56
2
Jits antonietti
Bunnik
5:58
5:57
3
Gies Oude Brunink
Fit
6:02
6:01
4
Aiden Conefrey
Fit
7:11
7:10
5
Benjamin Boekenoogen
Fit
7:18
7:17
6
Sander de Joode
Zeist
7:20
7:19
7
Jelle Meijerink
Zeist
7:31
7:30
8
Max
Zeist
9:28
9:28
V-9, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Cammeraat
Zoetermeer
6:59
6:59
2
Janna van de Coevering
Fit
7:01
7:00
3
Renske van der Maas
Fit
7:27
7:27
4
Cato Prins
Zeist
8:25
8:24
5
Pluk Schildkamp
Fit
8:28
8:26
6
Linde Pannekoek
Fit
8:28
8:27
7
Yara keers
Fit
8:34
8:32
8
Renee Bruton
Fit
10:04
10:03
9
Merel Derks
Zeist
10:43
10:40
10
Arwen Voogt
Odijk
10:51
10:49
V-12, MIJLTJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amel Loukili
Zeist
7:27
7:26
2
Luca
Zeist
8:47
8:45
MAN, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
25:55
25:54
2
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
27:23
27:22
3
Marijn de Jonge
De Bilt
28:17
28:17
4
Najim el Bouayadi
Phoenix
28:33
28:31
5
Jeffrey Vulink
Phoenix
28:36
28:34
6
Demian Lith
Fit
31:02
30:58
7
Wim van der Horst
Altis
33:20
33:11
8
Sven Boelhouwer
Zeist
35:25
35:01
9
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
35:26
35:25
10
Willem Hazewindus
Zeist
36:09
36:04
11
Leonard Reid
Leusden
36:23
36:04
12
Peter Fortuin
Waterweg
36:14
36:06
13
Joey Verheule
Zeist
36:52
36:44
14
Frederik van Keulen
Amsterdam
36:55
36:46
15
Marcel van Meel
Dongen
37:30
37:27
16
Camiel Slaats
Zeist
38:00
37:51
17
Julian Lith
Zeist
38:13
38:08
18
Michel de Joode
Zeist
38:20
38:14
19
Ramses Sloeserwij
Road Runners Zeist
38:26
38:18
20
Dominik Hoberg
Utrecht
38:23
38:20
21
Ton Janssen
Zeist
38:46
38:43
22
Mark Bloem
Bosch en Duin
39:09
38:51
23
Roderick van Tilburg
Zeist
39:25
39:08
24
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
39:37
39:24
25
Wim Gresnigt
Zeist
40:00
39:49
26
Stephan Elsing
Bosch en Duin
40:07
39:53
27
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
40:29
40:19
28
Albert van Poppel
Fit
40:44
40:39
29
Mats Andriessen
Utrecht
40:58
40:48
30
Daan Fortuin
Maassluis
41:13
41:05
31
Antal the Thunder
Utrecht
41:25
41:07
32
Peter Poelmann
Altis
41:25
41:16
33
Emile Andriessen
Zeist
41:27
41:18
34
Rinie Hilhorst
Amersfoort
43:03
41:22
35
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
41:54
41:42
36
Stefan van den Brink
Ermelo
42:13
41:59
37
René Terstegen
Houten
43:05
42:49
38
Leon Tindemans
Leerdam
43:07
42:53
39
Wimco in 't Veld
Doorn
43:12
42:56
40
Jeroen Snijders
Rotterdam
43:33
43:14
41
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
44:18
44:07
42
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
45:11
44:57
43
Eddy Halter
Phoenix
45:17
45:03
44
AJ Houtgast
Zeist
45:25
45:04
45
Joogr_Fick
Zeist
45:16
45:07
46
Saikha Badam
Utrecht
45:23
45:22
47
R. Huizing
Almere
46:27
46:13
48
Oscar Sijberden
Zeist
47:05
46:56
49
Simon Baarends
Zeist
47:37
47:27
50
Onno kouwenhoven
Utrecht
48:19
48:05
51
Cyril Boot
Bilthoven
50:08
49:34
52
Gijs
Fit
50:16
49:58
53
Frank Slob
Zeist
50:36
50:20
54
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
53:11
52:54
55
Bob Bom
Ugchelen
53:03
52:56
56
Theo Werner
Zeist
55:28
55:18
VROUW, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van 't Veer
Phoenix
36:10
36:08
2
Maureen Kolijn
Apeldoorn
37:30
37:29
3
Natalie van der Weijden
Laren Nh
40:44
40:40
4
Nathalie Vastenholt
Utrecht
41:16
41:09
5
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
41:25
41:12
6
Jessica de Pagter
Amersfoort
42:58
41:16
7
Marie van der Donk
Fit
41:53
41:48
8
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
42:48
42:35
9
Cora van Keulen
Woudenberg
42:57
42:42
10
Cheryl Lucassen
Doorn
43:15
43:00
11
Anne Lith
Zeist
44:00
43:55
12
Léonie Overbeeke
Vianen Ut
44:20
44:04
13
Marloes Moes
Zeist
44:15
44:10
14
Chantal van Tilburg
Zeist
44:51
44:34
15
Christel Verkuyten
U-Track
45:27
45:15
16
Sterre Buitenhuis
Amsterdam
46:12
45:32
17
Stephanie Gommers
Utrecht
45:51
45:33
18
Emma Uffing
Utrecht
45:50
45:44
19
Karin Klaren
Leusden
46:03
45:56
20
Esther Griffioen
Loopgroep Houten
46:48
46:28
21
Jet Verhoeven
Vianen Ut
46:58
46:42
22
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
47:09
46:57
23
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
47:09
46:58
24
Thea van Lier
Altis
47:10
46:58
25
Afra Boot
Utrecht
47:36
47:02
26
Antoinet Werner
Zeist
47:18
47:09
27
Kim Andriessen
Amsterdam
47:33
47:23
28
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
48:26
48:03
29
Marcella van Dijk
Zeist
48:44
48:21
30
Barbera Bons
Zeist
49:23
49:16
31
Judith Brandsem
Kerkwijk
49:35
49:20
32
Marion Massop
De Bilt
50:06
49:45
33
Gea Sloeserwij
Driebergen
50:03
49:53
34
Indira Sloeserwij
Driebergen
50:04
49:53
35
Miranda Aben
Zeist
50:21
50:14
36
Ria Schoo
Zeist
51:35
51:18
37
Peggy de Gans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:50
51:33
38
ANNELOES van ark
Amersfoort
56:27
56:09
MAN, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R. Last
Loopgroep Houten
57:57
57:55
2
Tim Blatter
Utrecht
58:01
57:59
3
Rutger Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:02:02
1:02:00
4
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
1:06:30
1:06:26
5
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:06:33
1:06:29
6
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:08:57
1:08:46
7
Jaime Frias Amadori
Amsterdam
1:09:38
1:09:34
8
Paul van der Weijden
Laren Nh
1:10:27
1:10:24
9
Roland Kraaijpoel
Amsterdam
1:11:52
1:11:47
10
Rogier Molhoek
Odijk
1:12:42
1:12:34
11
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:13:19
1:13:17
12
Luca Angemi
Utrecht
1:13:59
1:13:46
13
Henk Hiensch
Rhenen
1:14:24
1:14:17
14
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:16:02
1:15:47
15
Daan Koeleveld
Haarlem
1:18:05
1:17:40
16
D. van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:17:51
1:17:47
17
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
1:18:20
1:18:13
18
Wouter de Blocq
Soest
1:18:32
1:18:22
19
Maarten Hitman
Amsterdam
1:18:44
1:18:26
20
Erik Pot
Eck en Wiel
1:18:36
1:18:31
21
Gert Jan de Jong
Amsterdam
1:20:02
1:19:47
22
Paul Wallenburg-Lith
Zeist
1:21:15
1:21:09
23
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:21:27
1:21:16
24
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
1:21:36
1:21:23
25
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
1:21:35
1:21:23
26
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:21:41
1:21:35
27
Martijn Lemain
Zeist
1:22:10
1:22:02
28
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Loopgroep Houten
1:22:24
1:22:14
29
Carl Cammeraat
Zoetermeer
1:22:48
1:22:45
30
Erik van de Graaf
Wageningen
1:23:20
1:23:06
31
Hans Zengerink
Amsterdam
1:23:37
1:23:11
32
Bas Kreukniet
Hellas
1:23:39
1:23:31
33
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:25:40
1:25:27
34
Sander poelgeest
Haarlem
1:28:39
1:28:14
35
Bas Hoogendoorn
Bilthoven
1:29:06
1:28:50
36
Sebastiaan van der Velden
1:29:32
1:29:11
37
Mevlut Kocer
Pijnenburg
1:30:16
1:30:06
38
Bastiaan De Leeuw
Alkmaar
1:30:32
1:30:15
39
Michiel van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:31:08
1:30:46
40
Alfred Helmus
Amsterdam
1:31:16
1:30:54
41
Jef Pieterse
Nieuwegein
1:31:36
1:31:16
42
Paul Wolbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:36
1:31:16
43
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:33:02
1:32:56
44
Johan Nijboer
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:33:14
45
Marc Guillon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:26
1:35:02
46
Eric van der Vlis
Soesterberg
1:36:21
1:36:10
47
Gerrit van Voorst
U-Track
1:36:21
1:36:10
48
Mitchell Cobussen
Amsterdam
1:42:10
1:41:48
49
Johan van Vulpen
Amsterdam
1:42:49
1:42:27
50
Rune Köster
Zeist
1:50:35
1:50:22
VROUW, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Marie Hey
Road Runners Zeist
1:23:33
1:23:26
2
Elma Boute
Amersfoort
1:26:01
1:25:57
3
Judith Boute
Utrecht
1:26:01
1:25:57
4
Heleen van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:31:51
1:31:39
5
Kedisty Ghilagaber
Utrecht
1:33:14
1:32:54
6
Renee Hellel
Utrecht
1:34:10
1:33:55
7
Vicky Kuik
Zeist
1:50:56
1:50:56
MWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Rodenburg
Phoenix
54:29
54:28
2
Kamphorst
Phoenix
58:34
58:33
3
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
59:56
59:55
4
Aarnoutse
Dolichos
1:00:18
1:00:16
5
Stephen Leeves
Spakenburg
1:11:38
1:11:34
6
Raymond Linkers
Hellas
1:12:10
1:12:06
7
Hans Osstindien
BAV
1:28:34
1:28:29
8
Cor Dovvestijn
Hellas
1:38:33
1:38:29
VWED, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
1:02:08
1:02:07
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2015 20:17