Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 15 maart 2015

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
34:13
2
Nathan Bade
Hellas
34:31
3
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:00
4
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
35:41
5
Arnold Berghuizen
Atos
35:43
6
Clifton Struiken
Phanos
36:26
7
Jeroen van de Weijer
Phanos
37:27
8
Johan Smit
Volendam
38:17
9
Maurik de Groot
Phanos
38:23
10
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
41:03
11
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
41:10
12
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
43:42
13
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
44:23
14
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
54:20
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Merlijn
Landsmeer
34:25
2
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
35:11
3
Kristian Valk
Phanos
35:46
4
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Atos
36:27
5
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
36:30
6
Jarek Prabucki
Phanos
37:12
7
Jelle Kok
Phanos
38:04
8
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:05
9
Rene van Eden
Almere
38:45
10
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
40:14
11
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
40:37
12
Marco Israel
Phanos
42:45
13
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
45:28
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:32
2
André Roukema
AV '23
35:49
3
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
36:38
4
Laurens Kalverdijk
Noord-Scharwoude
38:12
5
Arnoud Beens
Atos
38:34
6
John Buikman
AV Edam
38:57
7
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
40:49
8
Erik Baijards
AV '23
42:20
9
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
42:20
10
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
42:51
11
Ron van Veen
Phanos
42:52
12
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
43:33
13
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
44:39
14
Reinout Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
45:09
15
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
45:48
16
Ben van Arum
Kombijsport
46:58
17
Joop Faure
Atos
50:12
18
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
51:12
19
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
54:23
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:45
2
Johan Smet
Phanos
36:40
3
Henry Dullink
AAC
38:10
4
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
38:17
5
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
38:44
6
Ger Kragten
Atos
39:35
7
Wout Bosch
avVN
40:56
8
Peter Zwart
Atos
41:06
9
Sander Rietveld
Atos
41:13
10
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
42:45
11
Ed de jong
Atos
44:26
12
J. van Zalinge
avVN
46:25
13
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Unitas
48:31
14
Cor van Hekken
avVN
48:37
15
Michiel Koorn
avVN
48:58
16
Ambro Visser
Phanos
49:18
17
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
51:49
18
Wil Hansen
Atos
53:46
19
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
54:25
20
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:09:25
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
44:03
2
Milou Becher
Phanos
45:06
3
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
45:06
4
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
46:15
5
Senna hansen
Running Holland vereniging
46:18
6
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
46:35
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Borsch
Atos
41:28
2
Marleen Haakma
Atos
41:35
3
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
43:45
4
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
44:41
5
Judith Suiker
Waterland
48:30
6
Aileen van Heugten Alblas
Phanos
48:36
7
Catarina Callou
AV '23
53:27
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
43:15
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
43:43
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
50:14
4
Mandy Kool
Waterland
52:15
5
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
53:27
6
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
53:42
7
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
54:32
8
Annemies Gort
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
55:08
9
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
55:14
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Korrel
Amsterdam
44:21
2
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
44:26
3
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:39
4
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
51:59
5
Marijke Denz
AV '23
54:34
6
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
55:32
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
36:47
2
Adri Verhoef
Phanos
37:03
3
Renze Jongman
Amsterdam
37:44
4
JanWillem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
38:11
5
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
38:22
6
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
38:33
7
Gerben Broens
AAC
38:34
8
Arjen Kroder
Aalsmeer
38:42
9
Paul Perizonius
Amsterdam
38:46
10
Rok Peternel
Atos
38:49
11
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
39:10
12
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
39:13
13
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
39:31
14
Erwin Hooft
Zaandam
39:32
15
Jochem van der vliet
Amstelveen
39:57
16
Koen Poolman
Amsterdam
40:03
17
Steven Mauw
Amsterdam
40:26
18
Timo Dolderman
Amsterdam
40:41
19
Joost Hoogland
Haarlem
40:47
20
Norman Roos
Tempo
40:47
21
Tim den Uyl
Amsterdam
40:58
22
Rob Kleijweg
Amersfoort
40:59
23
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
41:08
24
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:09
25
Sander Nagtegaal
Amsterdam
41:11
26
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
41:21
27
Jan Laan
Amsterdam
41:24
28
Joost van Borrendam
Utrecht
42:11
29
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
42:13
30
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
42:14
31
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
42:17
32
Vincent Zijlstra
Amsterdam
42:21
33
Michiel Hollanderaalsmeer
Aalsmeer
42:37
34
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
42:46
35
Valentino Saparuwe
Amsterdam
42:49
36
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:00
37
Ivo IJzerman
Amsterdam
43:02
38
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
43:03
39
Rob Bartels
Amsterdam
43:13
40
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
43:28
41
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
43:39
42
Ariën van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
43:45
43
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:46
44
Janco Timmermans
Badhoevedorp
43:50
45
Thijs Wielenga
Amsterdam
43:54
46
Maarten Diemel
Amsterdam
43:54
47
Niels Tromp
Haarlem
43:55
48
Lex Kortekaas
Amstelveen
43:56
49
Alex Wang
Amsterdam
44:20
50
Martijn Schouten
Groningen
44:21
51
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
44:23
52
Tih-Kee Pang
Amsterdam
44:27
53
Dennis Henraat
Feniks
44:33
54
Pieter de Vries
Amsterdam
44:36
55
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
44:37
56
Ivo Groeneboer
Amsterdam
44:51
57
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
45:00
58
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
45:05
59
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
45:12
60
Thijs Bouwman
Arnhem
45:13
61
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
45:14
62
Christian Knijff
Amsterdam
45:18
63
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
45:21
64
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
45:27
65
Eelke Leeuwerink
Amsterdam
45:29
66
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
45:37
67
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
45:38
68
Martijn Veltenaar
Atos
45:40
69
Ron Steur
Amsterdam
46:08
70
Daniel Reijerkerk
Amsterdam
46:13
71
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
46:21
72
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
46:25
73
Peter Bleeker
Atos
46:25
74
Wessel Haaxman
Amsterdam
46:30
75
Martijn v.d. Weerd
Amsterdam
46:37
76
Henk-Jan van Hees
Amsterdam
46:39
77
Anne de Visser
Diemen
46:42
78
Erik Kroon
Zaandam
46:51
79
Egbert Mulder
Atos
47:08
80
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
47:19
81
Jasin Verkleij
Zaandam
47:31
82
Francesco della Rocca
Berlijn
47:32
83
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
47:35
84
Barry de Vries
Amsterdam
47:39
85
Marcel Wiegman
Amsterdam
47:42
86
Thijs-Jelle van Drogen
Amsterdam
47:57
87
Bastiaan Kemerink
Amsterdam
47:57
88
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
47:58
89
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
47:59
90
Marc de Boer
Amsterdam
48:00
91
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
48:08
92
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
48:10
93
Tomas Scheen
48:17
94
Robin Kuipers
Badhoevedorp
48:26
95
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
48:28
96
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
48:29
97
Maarten van Heugten
Amsterdam
48:29
98
HJ de Boer
Monnickendam
48:32
99
Rens Zwiers
Amsterdam
48:33
100
Remko Schnieders
Amsterdam
48:37
101
Eric Hartkamp
Amsterdam
48:41
102
Fred Vonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
48:45
103
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
48:48
104
Thomas Frietema
Amsterdam
48:54
105
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
48:55
106
Dennis van Veen
Volendam
48:56
107
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
48:59
108
Marcel Mul
Wormerveer
49:03
109
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
49:07
110
Rick Woerdeman
AV '23
49:09
111
Koos vd berg
Amsterdam
49:10
112
Bart Tiemens
Almere
49:32
113
Rob van Haaren
Amsterdam
49:34
114
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
49:39
115
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
49:47
116
Arnaud de Korver
Amsterdam
49:49
117
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
49:52
118
Victor van der Knaap
Amsterdam
50:10
119
Rogier van der Groep
Amsterdam
50:16
120
Peter Zonderland
Amsterdam
50:23
121
Herman van der Sluijs
Purmerend
50:25
122
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
50:39
123
Joost Penninx
Rotterdam
50:42
124
Danfec Cespedes
Amsterdam
51:00
125
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
51:05
126
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
51:07
127
Léon Smit
Amsterdam
51:11
128
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
51:12
129
Jarno van Loo
Haarlem
51:18
130
Thomas Lenden
Amsterdam
51:27
131
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
51:39
132
RM Groot
Hoofddorp
51:40
133
Carlo Bostdorp
Beverwijk
51:47
134
André Kamphuis
Utrecht
51:49
135
Jan Willem Logemann
Rotterdam
51:58
136
Jeffrey Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
52:11
137
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
52:12
138
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
52:27
139
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
52:33
140
Rene Wildoer
Amstelveen
52:41
141
Hubert Schakenbos
Amsterdam
52:42
142
Rene Enthoven
Diemen
52:46
143
Arnold Martowidjojo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:00
144
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
53:19
145
Andreas Psyllas
Amsterdam
53:26
146
Michael Bruynse
Amsterdam
53:35
147
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
53:42
148
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Atos
53:42
149
Jan Willem v.d. Heuvel
Amsterdam
53:43
150
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
53:55
151
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
53:55
152
Kenny Flanagan
Amsterdam
53:56
153
Peter van den Ochtend
Utrecht
53:59
154
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:09
155
Raymond Petter
Uithoorn
54:17
156
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
54:22
157
Jim Janssen
Amsterdam
54:22
158
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
54:34
159
Barry Kroes
Amsterdam
54:35
160
Hans Boer
Amsterdam
54:46
161
Coen Lammerts
Heemstede
54:49
162
Christiaan Kleczewski
Amsterdam
54:58
163
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
55:06
164
Nino Ruijfrok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:07
165
Erik Broekman
Atos
55:08
166
René van Schaik
Atos
55:10
167
Jurriaan van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
55:42
168
Jeroen Bekker
Amstelveen
55:53
169
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
55:58
170
Robert Cloutier
Amsterdam
56:00
171
Koen van Hal
Atos
56:03
172
Henk Keizer
Almere
56:05
173
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
56:13
174
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
56:16
175
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
56:43
176
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
56:55
177
André Visscher
Krommenie
57:12
178
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
57:29
179
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
57:32
180
Ger Buijs
Amsterdam
57:41
181
Andre Wierenga
Huizen
57:44
182
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
57:46
183
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
58:03
184
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:18
185
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
58:19
186
Jan ter Beek
Atos
58:21
187
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
58:31
188
Paul Melessen
Amsterdam
58:37
189
Wim Keijsers
Amsterdam
58:38
190
Peter Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
58:44
191
Jeroen Nijland
Atos
58:47
192
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
58:59
193
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
59:04
194
Daniel Smit
Laren Nh
59:12
195
Mando van Roling
59:17
196
Paul de Graaff
Atos
59:24
197
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
59:24
198
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
59:55
199
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
59:56
200
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
1:00:08
201
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
1:00:23
202
Preben Olsen
Amstelveen
1:01:19
203
Claudio Tagliola
Amsterdam
1:01:23
204
Nico Busker
Almere
1:01:36
205
Chris Johansen
Heiloo
1:01:41
206
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:01:53
207
Bert Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:59
208
Jordy Egging
Amsterdam
1:02:02
209
Gerard Pouw
Amsterdam
1:02:04
210
Niko Koers
Amsterdam
1:02:08
211
Michiel van Straaten
Purmerend
1:03:05
212
Leopold de Bie
Feniks
1:05:00
213
Tom Bleijswijk
Amsterdam
1:05:52
214
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:06:05
215
Martin Geers
Amsterdam
1:06:46
216
Desmin Dekker
Watergang
1:08:16
217
Gert Jan Takken
Zaandam
1:15:16
218
Jan Tool
Amsterdam
1:16:58
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Buren
Amsterdam
39:30
2
Jenneke van Veen
Amsterdam
45:12
3
Chantal van Schaik
Diemen
45:26
4
Roos Buitenhuis
Amsterdam
46:05
5
Anita Aleva
Atos
46:07
6
Alies MacLean
Amsterdam
46:54
7
Marijke van Tienoven
Amsterdam
46:54
8
Reka Kovacs
Amsterdam
47:47
9
Niki Laan
Weesp
48:22
10
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
48:34
11
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
48:38
12
Rianne Vossen
Amsterdam
49:09
13
Laura van den Hurk
Amsterdam
49:20
14
Priscilla Moorman
Atos
49:24
15
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
49:32
16
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
49:37
17
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
49:39
18
Floor Abbink
Amsterdam
49:40
19
Birgit van Lieshout
Amsterdam
49:43
20
Anne Wijsbek
Amsterdam
49:43
21
Jeanet lycklema
Amsterdam
49:44
22
Iris Dekker
Amsterdam
50:12
23
Boukje de Vries
Amsterdam
50:13
24
Petra Faber
Dutch Runners
50:22
25
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
50:37
26
Cornelie van der Most
Amsterdam
50:56
27
Frederiqe Schreuder
Amsterdam
51:01
28
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
51:37
29
Danielle van Gelder
Amsterdam
52:00
30
Jorrien van der Burg
AV '23
52:07
31
Patricia Lippinkhof
Atos
52:12
32
Jantien Houweling
Amsterdam
52:22
33
Margriet van Amersfoort
Atos
52:35
34
Iris van Scheppingen
Amsterdam
52:40
35
Sharon van Elteren
Amsterdam
52:40
36
Christiane Möller
Amsterdam
52:41
37
Britt Lenting
Amsterdam
53:27
38
Mariken Segeren
Naarden
53:41
39
Adalgisa Villa
Almere
53:41
40
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
54:00
41
Raschida van Harten
Amsterdam
54:02
42
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
54:13
43
Joke Boon
Amersfoort
54:14
44
Masja Schakenbos
Amsterdam
54:25
45
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
54:29
46
Daniela Braak
Amsterdam
54:37
47
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
54:39
48
Elissa Stam
Amsterdam
54:56
49
Ilse Sweerman
NEA Volharding
55:04
50
Tanya Spreitzer
Amsterdam
55:11
51
Louisa Heddes
Loopgroep Medemblik
55:13
52
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
55:37
53
Isabel Geerders
Utrecht
55:39
54
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
56:04
55
Leontine van Leeuwen
Diemen
56:10
56
Hannah van Soelen
Amsterdam
56:17
57
Belle Jansen
Amsterdam
56:17
58
Marianne Oegema
Feniks
56:31
59
Margaret Belder
Amsterdam
56:37
60
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
56:39
61
Ellen Laan
Diemen
56:58
62
Bianca Stijl
Oostzaan
56:59
63
Paloma Kalf
Hardloopclub Amsterdam
57:03
64
Charlotte Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
57:04
65
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
57:15
66
Tineke Bonnie
Amstelveen
57:35
67
Marissa Vermeer
Monnickendam
57:37
68
Eline Croy
Bussum
57:42
69
Barbara Ingelse
Amstelveen
57:48
70
Eva Katona
Feniks
57:58
71
Ileana van Hagen
Amsterdam
58:04
72
Dolly Urueta
Amsterdam
58:06
73
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
58:08
74
Sonja van Zanten
AV '23
58:11
75
Yvonne Carstens
Amsterdam
58:15
76
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
58:18
77
Mirjam van der Wees
Atos
58:21
78
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam
58:27
79
Myrna Stenderd
Schagen
58:29
80
Marjoleine van der Wal
Amsterdam
58:30
81
Patrice Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
58:31
82
Fatz Schaft
Oostzaan
58:33
83
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
58:38
84
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
58:39
85
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
58:40
86
Janny van Rossen
AV '23
58:41
87
Marielle Kerssens
Assendelft
58:41
88
Marion Mors
Diemen
58:43
89
Kirsten de Vetten
Phanos
58:43
90
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
58:46
91
Sylvia Nefkens
Amsterdam
58:47
92
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
59:04
93
Els Bennink
Amsterdam
59:15
94
Van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
59:18
95
Bianca Menheere
Amsterdam
59:32
96
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
59:36
97
Lisette de Haart
Amsterdam
59:38
98
Annelien Dessauvagie
Amsterdam
59:43
99
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
59:44
100
Olga van Ewijk
Amsterdam
59:51
101
Doortje Polen
Amsterdam
59:53
102
Jopie Homan-Visser
Amsterdam
59:53
103
Bonnie de Boer
Amsterdam
59:57
104
Carin van Bockxmeer-Van D
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:13
105
Gertrude de Wit
Amsterdam
1:00:54
106
Ingeli Penninga
Amsterdam
1:00:55
107
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:01:00
108
Vera Spaans
Amsterdam
1:01:18
109
Bianca Peters
Purmerend
1:01:19
110
Michelle Olsen
Amstelveen
1:01:19
111
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:01:20
112
Geneviève noten
Amsterdam
1:01:22
113
Angelique van Smirren
Amsterdam
1:01:27
114
Sisca de Wit
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:01:31
115
Gladys Gorissen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:01:31
116
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:01:38
117
Quierine Wesseldijk
Amsterdam
1:01:43
118
Sandra Feiter
Dutch Runners
1:02:00
119
Margreet Garsten
Amsterdam
1:02:19
120
Esther Mol
Volendam
1:02:38
121
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:02:53
122
Yvonne Rppzendaal
Oostzaan
1:03:13
123
Cynthia Welgraver
Oostzaan
1:03:13
124
Cindy Root
Badhoevedorp
1:03:49
125
Kimberley Vera
Amsterdam
1:03:53
126
Esther Heide
Amsterdam
1:03:59
127
Edith Koning
Amsterdam
1:04:37
128
Hanneke Koomans
1:05:11
129
Esther The
Amstelveen
1:05:39
130
Maria nijveld
Amsterdam
1:05:56
131
Marjanne Zacharias
Amsterdam
1:05:57
132
Denise Rückert
Volendam
1:06:02
133
Puishan Cheng
Amsterdam
1:06:39
134
Sjarlet Ingelse
Amsterdam
1:06:39
135
Gladys Ferrer
Evanston
1:06:42
136
Roos van Kooy
Amsterdam
1:06:45
137
Danielle de Haan
Amsterdam
1:07:11
138
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:07:12
139
Susan Lau
Amsterdam
1:07:47
140
Ilona Donkervoort
Abcoude
1:09:09
141
Els van der Geer
Amsterdam
1:13:02
142
Kim Veldman
Harmelen
1:15:18
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
18:11
2
Edward Monrad
Amsterdam
19:10
3
Niels Anders
Zaandam
19:18
4
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
19:39
5
Gert van 't Hof
Diemen
22:09
6
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
22:13
7
Ating Huwae
Amsterdam
23:36
8
Sebastián Rojas
Amstelveen
23:42
9
Rens Veerman
Amsterdam
24:06
10
Theo Gieselaar
Purmerend
24:59
11
Fred van Deventer
Amsterdam
25:03
12
Niels Root
Amsterdam
27:38
13
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
27:53
14
Yubaraj Poudel
Amsterdam
28:00
15
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
28:34
16
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
29:48
17
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
30:00
18
Faruk Sert
Amsterdam
31:00
19
Bas van Noortwijk
Amsterdam
31:17
20
Boy Tak
Amsterdam
31:27
21
Siebe Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:59
22
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:59
23
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
32:37
24
Theo Platje
Assen
32:39
25
Martin Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
33:10
26
Steffen Chocolaad
Weesp
33:59
27
Atta de Tolk
Amsterdam
33:59
28
Marco Beenen
AV '23
34:04
29
Nathan Lotz
Amsterdam
39:39
30
Daniel Uneputty
Amsterdam
41:47
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
21:36
2
Ineke Deelen
Phoenix
21:39
3
Marleen Heemels
De Woude
24:39
4
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
24:49
5
Sinaida Leurs
Badhoevedorp
25:02
6
Linda Westendorp
Amsterdam
26:01
7
Caroline Ruijhaver
Badhoevedorp
26:17
8
Erica Poudel-Jesterhoudt
Atos
26:28
9
Rosanne Riemersma
Amsterdam
26:49
10
Elja Mantel
Amsterdam
27:14
11
Frederike Ahlers
Amsterdam
27:17
12
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
27:32
13
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
27:41
14
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
28:14
15
Berit zwiers
Harderwijk
28:26
16
Lotte Douwes
Amsterdam
28:44
17
Mariëlle de Reus
Hoofddorp
28:47
18
Esther Vecht
Amsterdam
28:50
19
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
28:51
20
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
29:35
21
Merel van Kempen
Amsterdam
29:46
22
Isa Winkelaar
Amsterdam
29:54
23
Roos vd Laan
Amsterdam
30:05
24
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
30:10
25
Sevil Sert
Amsterdam
30:13
26
Jady Petovic
Amsterdam
30:40
27
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
31:05
28
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
31:06
29
Maria Dolgova
Amsterdam
31:07
30
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
31:11
31
JC Groot
Hoofddorp
31:16
32
Joke van Koppen
Amsterdam
31:17
33
Cindy van Gastel
Amsterdam
31:57
34
Marga draaijer
Amsterdam
31:58
35
Judith Nijman
Amsterdam
31:59
36
Marga Jongsma
Diemen
32:11
37
Iris Warmenhoven
Amsterdam
32:39
38
Aislinn de Brandt
Amsterdam
32:40
39
Kitty Sachs
Amsterdam
32:43
40
Louise Nijman
Amsterdam
32:46
41
Kelly Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
33:09
42
Valerie Spanjer
Amsterdam
33:09
43
Sybrich Zwiers
Amsterdam
33:15
44
Karen Hofstede
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
33:20
45
Eliza Steinbock
Amsterdam
33:23
46
Inge zwiers
Oldebroek
33:24
47
Laura Copier
Amsterdam
33:29
48
Laura Helgering
Amsterdam
33:35
49
Sandra Raven
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
33:44
50
Marja Bax
Amsterdam
33:56
51
Yolanda Barbé
Amsterdam
34:16
52
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
34:26
53
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
34:40
54
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
35:53
55
Hetty Boone
Amsterdam
36:24
56
Janna Rijkers
37:37
57
Meriam Scholten
Amsterdam
38:58
58
Ilse Volkstedt
Amsterdam
39:31
J7-8, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leroy Eisden
Amsterdam
7:00
2
Maris van Wees
Amsterdam
7:38
3
Joris Mantel
AV '23
7:46
4
Tim Steenbakker
Amsterdam
8:13
5
Benjamin Meinardi
Amsterdam
8:13
J9-10, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Looijen
Amsterdam
7:00
2
Teun van Winkel
Atos
7:00
3
Niels van Rijs
Amsterdam
7:55
4
Boris Franken
Amsterdam
8:03
5
Camron Poulina
Amsterdam
8:16
6
Indi Steur
Amsterdam
8:34
7
Lasse Meinardi
Amsterdam
9:14
8
Ingmar Reijers
Amsterdam
9:50
J1112, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessio Rimedia
Atos
6:20
2
D. van Geffen
Amsterdam
6:36
3
Nizar Benhamadi
Atos
6:59
4
Mohamed Bourhayel
Amsterdam
7:31
5
Yoni Jongebloet
Atos
9:17
M7-8, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Rimedia
Atos
7:47
2
Imre Schippers
Atos
8:06
3
Maud Doornbos
Bussum
8:44
4
Aalaae Benhamadi
Atos
11:03
M9-10, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bloem Steur
8:27
2
Love van Kempen
Amsterdam
8:34
3
Querien van Dort
Atos
8:44
M1112, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Steenbakker
Amsterdam
6:39
2
Sarah koper
Zaandam
7:33
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2015 20:43