Uitslagenlijst Track and Field Cross

Aalten - Zaterdag 14 maart 2015

MEIS, SPAR RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte luiten
Ava'70
4:43
2
Sam Bluiminck
Ava'70
4:46
3
Jet Wildenbeest
Ava'70
4:55
4
Esmee Jansen
Athos
4:59
5
Marijn Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
5:03
6
Lieke Legters
Ava'70
5:18
7
Evie Scholten
Ava'70
5:24
8
Sam Hoftijzer
Ava'70
5:26
9
Isa Grevink
AVA70
5:28
10
Flore Posthumus
Ava'70
5:31
11
Tesse Piek
Ava'70
5:31
12
Joëlle van Dijk
Ava,70
5:44
13
Marit Ouwersloot
Ava'70
5:48
14
Liese Horning
Ava'70
6:32
15
Marla Simiantkowski
Loikum
6:33
16
Emma Ruesink
Aalten
7:11
JONGS, SPAR RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:51
2
Timo Westerveld
AVA'70
4:00
3
Robbe Graven
Ava'70
4:02
4
Rutger Temming
AZSV
4:06
5
Tim Weijers
Ava'70
4:08
6
Sven Meinen
Ava'70
4:18
7
Tijn Piest
Ava,70
4:21
8
Koen Ottevanger
Aalten
4:25
9
Tim Houwers
Ava70
4:28
10
Jop Hoftijzer
Ava'70
4:34
11
Julian van Erkelens
Varsseveld
4:36
12
Ryan Gemmink
Ava'70
4:42
13
Finn Lampio
Loopgroep 90
4:45
14
Thom Berkelder
Ava'70
4:53
15
Merijn van Eerden
AVA70
4:54
16
Lars Terberg
Aalten
4:58
17
Hugo Pilon
Ava'70
5:06
18
Willem Lubbers
Ava'70
5:07
19
Siebem Reesink
Miste
5:08
20
Lars Meinen
Ava'70
5:17
21
Mats Wamelink
Ava'70
5:25
22
Bram Ruesink
Aalten
5:30
23
Ruben Reesink
Ava'70
5:32
24
Luca Wevers
Ava'70
5:34
25
Wessel Kochl
AVA'70
5:38
26
Niels Ruesink
Aalten
5:40
27
Willem Wamelink
AVA'70
5:44
28
Stijn Esselink
Borculo
5:50
29
Thijn Lettink
AVA'70
6:37
30
Luuk Esselink
Borculo
7:51
31
Kris Keuper
?
9:51
MEIS, SPAR RUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Ava'70
8:27
2
Noa Luijmes
AVA'70
8:47
3
Janneke Gelderblom
Ava'70
8:54
4
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava'70
8:59
5
Annelot Posthumus
Ava'70
9:01
6
Norah Rusink
Ava'70
9:07
7
Lotte Kleinnibbelink
AVA70
9:12
8
Esther Boekelder
Ava'70
9:16
9
Pumika Kugathasan
Ava'70
9:21
10
Sara Saalmink
AVA70
9:36
11
Romy van Rijs
AVa70
9:42
12
Nora Saalmink
AVA70
9:58
13
Fu Jin Jansen
Ava'70
10:31
14
Ines Cornelissen
Atletico
11:32
JONGS, SPAR RUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stein Cornelissen
RTA
6:56
2
Tim Mengerink
Ava'70
6:58
3
Ruben Boekelder
Ava'70
7:13
4
Björn Rossel
Ava'70
7:14
5
Joep Tolkamp
Ava'70
7:42
6
Mees Prinsen
Ava'70
7:52
7
Michiel Wellink
Ava'70
8:02
8
Pieter Temming
AZSV
8:03
9
Twan Meinen
AZSV
8:15
10
Douwe Kleinbussink
Ava'70
8:27
11
Bram Berkelder
Ava'70
8:36
12
Lenn Posthumus
Ava'70
8:50
13
Indy Haverkamp
Ava'70
8:57
14
Nathan Posthumus
Ava'70
9:08
15
Ruben Weijers
Ava'70
9:18
16
Noah Lampio
Lopersgroep 90
9:31
17
Joppe Roos
Ava'70
9:33
18
Nick Rensing
AZSV
9:35
19
Robin te Winkel
Ava'70
9:36
20
Deon Piek
Ava'70
9:41
21
Lars Rossel
Ava'70
9:44
22
Denzel Haverkamp
Ava'70
9:52
23
Ivo Luijmes
AVA'70
9:52
24
Thijs Keuper
?
12:48
VROUW, FIAT 500 CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Demkes
Ava'70
8:02
2
Chantal Posthumus
Ava'70
9:34
3
Marlous Meussen
Aalten
10:33
MAN, FIAT 500 CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Houwer
AV Argo
6:24
2
Tim te Brake
Ava'70
6:38
3
Barend Westervelt
Ropes & Running
6:52
4
Roel Schreurs
Ava'70
7:00
5
Zowie ter Haar
Atletico 73
7:02
6
Erwin Wamelink
Buenos Aires
7:06
7
Dirk Mulleman
RTA/Altetico 73
7:22
8
Sam ter Haar
Ava'70
7:26
9
Robin Wubbels
AD'69
7:32
10
Gertjan Bentert
Ava'70
8:04
11
Sander Wikkerink
AVA70
8:28
VROUW, LEX LAUF-EXPERT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
Ava'70
19:22
2
Wendy Mullink
Argo
19:28
3
Lisa te Molder
Ava'70
20:04
4
Maria Griffioen
AVA70
22:44
5
Eline Kuenen
Sinderen
23:00
6
Hanna Busskonning
LAZ Rhede
23:04
7
Tracey Jewell
Ava'70
23:26
8
Lucie Schuurman
Varsseveld
23:53
9
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
23:57
10
Susanne Scheffer
Ava'70
23:58
11
Heidie Jentink
Ava'70
24:03
12
Julia Berndsen
Emmerich
24:09
13
Paula Verwaaijen
Ava'70
24:15
14
Mariel Zweerink
Varsseveld
24:26
15
Suzan Waalders
Ava'70
24:29
16
Melanie Hollmann
Doetinchem
24:33
17
Diede Horning
Ropes & Running
24:52
18
Anky Bruil
Ava'70
25:05
19
Mariska Wagener
Ava'70
25:45
20
Joke Balke
AVA70
25:45
21
Carmen Keuper
AVA70
25:55
22
Lilian Guelen
Ava'70
25:58
23
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
25:58
24
Christina Rößing
Bocholt
26:07
25
Anita Roos
Ava'70
26:20
26
Mirjam Hoefman
Ava'70
26:21
27
Heidi Rouwhorst
Perfect Running
26:22
28
Frieda Meijnen
AVA'70
26:25
29
Jeannet Schutte
AVA70
26:33
30
Sabine Ikink
Ava'70
26:38
31
Paulien Kochl
AVA70
26:53
32
Samantha Zegers
AVA70
26:54
33
Mariska van den Berg
AVA'70
26:55
34
Bianca Saalmink
Ava'70
27:04
35
Evelien Hillen
AVA70
27:04
36
Tamara Brockotter
AVA70
27:08
37
Marijke Schokkin
Ava'70
27:18
38
Romy Buevink
Sinderen
27:20
39
Linda Scholten
Ava'70
27:23
40
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
27:49
41
Linda te Brinke
Aalten
27:50
42
Veronique Schulingkamp
Ava'70
28:24
43
Wendy Waalderbos
Perfect Running
28:25
44
Yvonne Roes
Zandloper
28:28
45
Susan Ruesink
Argo
28:38
46
Kimberly Mateman
Aalten
28:46
47
Mariëlle Donderwinkel
LG Zandloper
28:52
48
Annegret Thielkes
LEX Running Team
28:54
49
Jutta Scholten
Emmerich
28:59
50
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
29:03
51
Hildegard Visser
Zandloper
29:04
52
Nadine Spiegelhoff
LEX Running Team
29:07
53
Diana Meurs
LG Zandlopers
29:34
54
Daniëlle Meijnen
Ava'70
29:49
55
Renate Stolte
IJzerlo
29:51
56
Marian Arentsen
LG Zandloper
29:59
57
Martine Piek
Ava'70
30:28
58
Sharda piek
Aalten
30:29
59
Holtschlag
Winterswijk
30:30
60
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA'70
30:32
61
Anke van Pel
LG Zandloper
30:35
62
Inge van Braak
Ava'70
30:36
63
Ellen Bauhuis
AVA70
30:41
64
Diana Ottevanger
Aalten
30:42
65
Gonnie Hofs
Zandloper
30:47
66
Andrea Toonen
Argo
30:48
67
Jolanda Joosten
Argo
30:48
68
Monique Derksen
Argo
30:49
69
lenie wamelink
Ava'70
31:03
70
Annie Buesink
AVA'70
31:30
71
Sandra Wassink
Ava'70
31:59
72
Anne-Marieke Vreeman
LG Zandloper
32:11
73
Lisa Winkel
Perfect Running
32:17
74
Sanne Uitermark
Haarlem
32:27
75
Kerstin Tepasse
LEX Running Team
32:36
76
Nienke Rewinkel
Atletico'73
33:54
77
Melanie te Kronnie
Zandloper
34:40
78
Wilma Jansen
s,Heerenberg
36:45
79
Margret te Roller
Perfect Running
42:04
80
Aletta Mombarg
Marienvelde
42:05
MAN, LEX LAUF-EXPERT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Wassink
Ava'70
15:08
2
Bob te Lindert
Argo
16:42
3
Simon Janzen
LEX Running Team
17:18
4
Robin Rietman
Atletico'73
18:04
5
Mathias Welz
LEX Running Team
18:20
6
Tom Waalder
Ropes & Running
18:41
7
Sietse Brouwer
Crossfit Oost
18:59
8
Miel Heusinkveld
Ava'70
19:05
9
Patrick Ikink
Ava'70
19:18
10
Jerrel Balke
AVA70
19:40
11
Erwin Wamelink
AVA70
19:42
12
Dennis Woeltjes
AVA'70
19:46
13
Geert Wevers
Ava'70
19:48
14
Bjorn Weier
LEX Running Team
19:55
15
Wim Jentink
AVA70
20:06
16
Maarten Angenent
Ropers en Running
20:10
17
Leon Jentink
Aalten
20:14
18
Wim Brinkman
Ava'70
20:17
19
Jaap Sijtsema
Aalten
20:19
20
Victor Duurland
AVA'70
20:19
21
Hans Jentink
Ava'70
20:22
22
Ruud Baars
Aalten
20:25
23
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Ava'70
20:32
24
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
20:40
25
Gerben Wamelink
Haarlem
20:46
26
Henri Gelderblom
AVA70
20:54
27
Rinke ter Haar
Ava'70
21:05
28
Jan Willem Schuurman
Nijmegen
21:20
29
Patrick Weijers
Ava'70
21:28
30
André Balke
Ava'70
21:29
31
Henkjan Wieberdink
Ava'70
21:29
32
Davy Sleijster
Crossfit Oost
21:30
33
Bart Elburg
Ava'70
21:33
34
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava'70
21:34
35
Bjorn Demkes
AVA'70
21:51
36
Andre Bruil
Ava'70
21:58
37
Dave Posthumus
Ava'70
22:06
38
Jurgen Simmelink
Argo Doetinchem
22:24
39
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA'70
22:28
40
Frank Roos
Ava'70
22:35
41
Frans Remmers
Argo
22:36
42
Manfred Grunau
LEX Running Team
22:39
43
Walter Vaags
Ava'70
22:40
44
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:41
45
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
22:41
46
Rob Berkelder
AVA70
22:44
47
Eric Hoogerbrug
Ava'70
22:48
48
Tom Grotenhuis
Zandloper
23:14
49
Hans Sielias
Ava'70
23:24
50
Ard Heinen
Ropes & Running
23:25
51
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
23:28
52
Coen van Korven
Wehl
23:38
53
Mart Slotboom
Ava'70
23:39
54
Gerben van Polen
AVA70
23:40
55
Tonny Baten
Ava'70
23:43
56
Maurice vos
Lichtenvoorde
23:47
57
Jan Rademaker
AVA'70
23:51
58
Stefan van Dülmen
Kleve
24:09
59
Jos Rave
Ropes en Running
24:10
60
Vincent Scholten
Ava'70
24:12
61
Sjoerd Reesink
Sjoerd Reesink
24:27
62
Dennes Harsen
Beek
24:36
63
Eric Wamelink
Ava'70
24:56
64
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
Aalten
25:02
65
Martien te Molder
AV Archeus
25:03
66
Wilco Wisselink
LG Zandloper
25:05
67
Job Ligterink
Ava'70
25:46
68
Tobias Holtman
Aalten
25:57
69
Arjan Wevers
Aalten
26:07
70
Peter van Asselt
AVA'70
26:10
71
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
Ava'70
26:21
72
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
26:24
73
Rob Elijzen
AVA'70
26:57
74
Ronnie Boekelder
Ava'70
27:04
75
Marco van Rijs
Ava'70
27:24
76
Maarten Bolhaar
Zandloper
27:41
77
Thomas Busskonning
Dusseldorf
27:49
78
Frank Horning
Ropes & Running
28:15
79
Jelle Hubers
Ava'70
28:18
80
Abco Neerhof
AVA'70
28:53
81
Remco Hiddink
Halle
29:34
82
Martin Simiantkowski
Lex Running Team
30:12
83
Gerd Simiantkowski
GelsenKirchen
30:13
84
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA'70
30:39
85
Martijn Mintjes
Barlo
31:58
Uitslagen.nl
14-03-2015 15:11