Uitslagenlijst Pannekoekenmolenloop

Burgh-Haamstede - Zaterdag 14 maart 2015

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Staal
AV '56
57:41
2
joeri Versluis
Middelburg
1:00:08
3
Tim van den Broeke
Dynamica
1:01:07
4
Jan-Willem Florie
Vlissingen
1:03:57
5
Robin Jonkers
Olympia Halsteren
1:08:49
6
Wesley de Booij
Middelburg
1:09:32
7
Dennis Slooters
Zegge
1:10:06
8
Joris van Toor
Noordeloos
1:13:21
9
Boris de Bruijn
Kloetinge
1:14:39
10
Marc-Jan Moerland
Krabbendijke
1:16:42
11
Jimmy Blaakman
Schoondijke
1:19:41
12
Ivo Krijnsen
Hansweert
1:23:51
13
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
1:34:42
M35, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Wiessner
Dynamica
59:05
2
Alwin Vermeulen
AV '56
59:41
3
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
1:01:22
4
Micha Janse
Dynamica
1:03:53
5
Filip Verwimp
Gierle
1:04:19
6
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
1:04:36
7
Sven Vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:05:16
8
Mark Kooijman
Zoetermeer
1:07:26
9
Leon Bal
Delta Sport
1:08:56
10
Kees Louws
Middelburg
1:09:56
11
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:12:37
12
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:13:22
13
Maurice Rentmeester
Goes
1:15:39
14
Arno Obbink
Burgh-Haamstede
1:18:44
15
Jasper Hellwig
Maarssen
1:19:02
16
Erwin Berman
Waarde
1:19:38
17
GertJan Bakker
Goes
1:20:46
18
Martin Kievits
Delta Sport
1:20:48
19
Jurgebn Aerts
Lille
1:22:15
20
Alfred Sturm
Wemeldinge
1:23:23
21
Leen Vroegindeweij
Sommelsdijk
1:24:02
22
Peter Kabbedijk
Renesse
1:25:08
23
Jan Kabbedijk
Geervliet
1:25:10
24
Serge Wijers
Delta Sport
1:26:46
25
Jeffrey Vader
Domburg
1:29:49
26
Lucien de Boer
Delta Sport
1:31:00
27
Boris Klopmeijer
Domburg
1:32:46
28
Koen Bruijnes
Goes
1:37:45
M45, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Goudswaard
Delta Sport
1:00:37
2
Bart Verkaart
Delta Sport
1:02:18
3
Marius Besuijen
AV '56
1:03:29
4
Gert vd Vinden
Dynamica
1:04:24
5
Cees Dijkman
Burgh Haamstede
1:07:25
6
John Quaak
Burgh Haamstede
1:07:43
7
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:08:58
8
Koen Vermeiren
Vosselaar
1:09:21
9
Archie Staal
Burgh Haamstede
1:09:45
10
Leo de Bruijn
Dynamica
1:10:10
11
Theo de macker
Burgh-Haamstede
1:10:13
12
Rian van den Broeke
Dynamica
1:11:13
13
Laurens van der Haven
AV '56
1:11:17
14
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:11:43
15
Jan Konijnenburg
Zetten
1:12:35
16
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
1:13:02
17
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
1:13:15
18
Chris Tunders
Burgh Haamstede
1:14:49
19
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:16:04
20
Paul van Tuil
Burgh-Haamstede
1:16:26
21
Piet Peeters
Gierle
1:16:31
22
Norbert J.W. Veringmeier
Waterweg
1:16:48
23
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Delta Sport
1:16:51
24
Meeus
Nijlen
1:17:34
25
Ko van Damme
AV '56
1:19:06
26
Richard Polderdijk
Geersdijk
1:19:08
27
Arjan de Vos
Delta Sport
1:19:46
28
Casper Baas
AV '56
1:20:03
29
Van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:20:58
30
Ron de Wolf
Oostkapelle
1:21:08
31
Marc van der Wangen
Beerse
1:21:30
32
Wilfried Willems
Beerse
1:21:32
33
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
1:22:01
34
Frits Burgers
Zierikzee
1:24:20
35
Rene Kramer
Delta Sport
1:25:15
36
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1:26:01
37
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
1:27:25
38
Marcel Besuijen
Middelburg
1:27:34
39
Johan Quist
Middelburg
1:27:54
40
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
1:29:15
41
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
1:29:42
42
Peter Pipping
Sint-Annaland
1:30:35
43
Jaap Hage
Tholen
1:30:38
44
Benjamin Kegge
Sliedrecht
1:30:40
45
Rene Nijsse
AV '56
1:31:51
46
Rob van der Beijl
Delta Sport
1:32:08
47
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
1:38:18
48
Dick Hoogesteger
Heinkenszand
1:50:11
M55, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
1:07:02
2
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:09:25
3
Frans Heijboer
Poortvliet
1:11:19
4
Eddy Sneyders
Vosselaar
1:11:45
5
Jos Geluk
Noordwelle
1:11:47
6
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
1:13:42
7
Bert van Gorsel
Vlissingen
1:14:19
8
Eric van Remortel
AV '56
1:15:16
9
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
1:16:36
10
Adri Koole
Dynamica
1:16:46
11
Erwin Clowting
Dynamica
1:18:01
12
Eddie Maanders
Oosterhout
1:20:35
13
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar
1:21:35
14
Peter Witkam
Waterweg
1:23:12
15
Hans Corbijn
Dynamica
1:23:14
16
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:23:50
17
Dick HART
Delta Sport
1:24:11
18
Eric Haest
Kasterlee
1:24:36
19
Han van Sighem
Delta Sport
1:25:59
20
Kees Pouwelse
Westkapelle
1:27:59
21
Cees van Ham
Oosterland
1:28:12
22
W Bakker
Oude Tonge
1:29:45
23
Jan Janssen
Beerse
1:30:13
24
Alois de Bie
Turnhout
1:30:15
25
Jan Sipma
Meliskerke
1:31:57
26
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:32:00
27
Marcel Richard
Zoutelande
1:32:13
28
Leo Francke
Oostkapelle
1:32:41
29
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
1:33:13
30
Frank Steehouwer
Serooskerke
1:36:45
31
Fred Quaak
Zwijndrecht
1:40:37
M65, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Bastemeijer
Delta Sport
1:17:15
2
Cor van Nispen
THOR
1:23:37
3
Piet Beijer
Dynamica
1:25:12
4
Aad van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:26:32
5
Hans kool
Scorpio
1:27:39
6
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
1:30:00
7
Aad Winkelman
Scorpio
1:30:42
8
Carel van Putten
Delta Sport
1:32:00
9
Rienko Prins
Burgh-Haamstede
1:45:08
10
Cor de Weerdt
Dynamica
1:48:29
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Lous
Dynamica
1:11:56
2
Marlies Hellwig
Maarssen
1:19:00
3
Jerina Pladdet
Burgh-Haamstede
1:25:55
4
Marion Richard
Zoutelande
1:32:11
5
Sandra van Leeuwen
Burgh Haamstede
1:39:00
V35, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian de Vlieger
Lewedorp
1:22:30
2
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
1:23:00
3
Krista Voorham
Delta Sport
1:23:34
4
Marlies de jong
Kapelle
1:29:30
5
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
1:30:33
6
Louise de Ronde
Renesse
1:33:16
7
Corine Janse
Goes
1:37:41
8
Marielle Simonse
AV '56
1:42:44
V45, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Verbeek
Vlissingen
1:18:05
2
Annelies van der Perk
Vlissingen
1:18:14
3
Rian Verstelle
AV '56
1:20:02
4
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
1:20:39
5
Patsy Laurijssen
Lille
1:21:27
6
Susanne Geschiere
Dynamica
1:21:43
7
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Waterweg
1:22:21
8
Petra Verhulst
Dynamica
1:23:25
9
Petra Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
1:25:57
10
Petra van Bleijswijk
Renesse
1:31:13
11
Marleen van Sighem
Delta Sport
1:32:04
12
Evelien de Wolf
Oostkapelle
1:33:11
V55, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide
Delta Sport
1:26:53
2
Ria Marchand
Burgh Haamstede
1:33:41
3
Lena KLeingeld
avVN
1:35:00
4
Joke de Kock
Diomedon
1:36:05
5
Tea Tazelaar
Dynamica
1:38:01
6
Lenie van Kleven
avVN
1:39:13
7
Betsy van Giels
Diomedon
1:39:54
8
Louisa Miechielsen
Vosselaar
1:40:43
M7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Wisse
Dynamica
31:06
2
Lars de Jongste
Zierikzee
32:30
3
Niels van Tuil
Burgh Haamstede
33:07
4
Gerben van der Bliek
Goes
33:30
5
Jan Verhage
Aagtekerke
34:28
6
Ron Dellebeke
Dynamica
34:33
7
Co de Feijter
Delta Sport
34:46
8
Manfred Meulmeester
Dynamica
35:05
9
Martin van Nieulande
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
35:35
10
Matthijs Oggel
Goes
35:55
11
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
36:26
12
Cor Kloet
Burgh-Haamstede
36:52
13
Martijn Lavooij
36:58
14
Johan Dekker
Middelburg
37:29
15
Jeremy Broere
Rotterdam
38:00
16
Wilbert Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
38:24
17
Romain Dukker
Amsterdam
39:10
18
Peter Oele
Goes
39:17
19
Johan Walpot
Bruinisse
39:31
20
Erik Oggel
Goes
39:42
21
Mart Goudzwaard
Zonnemaire
39:43
22
Joeri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
40:32
23
Peter Castel
Goes
40:46
24
Danny Poortvliet
Zierikzee
41:19
25
Rien de Wilde
AV '56
41:24
26
Dider Nieuwland
Dirksland
42:47
27
arjan Koole
Serooskerke
43:06
28
Xander Prins
Snelrewaard
43:19
29
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
43:34
30
Acronius Kramer
AV '56
43:56
31
Wouter de Bruijn
Goes
44:23
32
Marc Verwilghen
Temse
44:45
33
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
44:58
34
Richard de Vlaam
Zierikzee
45:04
35
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
45:19
36
Peter Verstraeten
Burgh-Haamstede
45:32
37
Jan Beekman
Arnemuiden
45:43
38
Ab van de vijver
Zierikzee
47:05
39
Kees Verburg
Hansweert
47:24
40
Cis van Nueten
Vosselaar
47:32
41
Jan Karelse
Heinkenszand
48:00
42
Steven Vrolijk
Goes
48:36
43
Aad Kattemolle
Delta Sport
49:31
44
Mischa Broere
Rotterdam
56:33
V7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
29:37
2
Nadine de Wilde
AV '56
33:32
3
Ingrid Koene
AV '56
36:25
4
Jolanda Maas
AV '56
38:21
5
Leonie van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
38:56
6
Marcelle van Hemert
Amsterdam
39:24
7
Evelien Capello
's-Heerenhoek
39:56
8
Stephanie Vermeulen
Vlissingen
40:17
9
Trudy Regout
Maasland
41:41
10
Danielle Mook
Burgh-Haamstede
42:26
11
Juliƫt Mourik
Sommelsdijk
42:48
12
Sharon Landman
Burgh-Haamstede
43:12
13
Sofie Walpot
Delta Sport
43:31
14
Petra Eigenraam
Maassluis
43:51
15
Chantal vd Guchte -Kooman
Renesse
44:06
16
Pim Couwenbergh
Zierikzee
44:25
17
Annelies Blaas
Koudekerke
44:51
18
Wendy Vermeulen
AV '56
45:29
19
Amy Visser
Maassluis
45:38
20
Startnummer 373
Oud-Vossemeer
45:47
21
Rianne Corbijn
Goes
46:01
22
Wilma Eversdijk
Kapelle
46:07
23
Mirjam Wisse
Biggekerke
46:12
24
Maud van Looy
Beerse
46:14
25
Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink
Delta Sport
46:19
26
Joke van de Kasteele
Delta Sport
46:22
27
Linda Minderhoud-Zijl
Zoutelande
46:31
28
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
46:33
29
Sylvia Glerum-witkam
Delta Sport
46:41
30
Lisette Poot
Maasland
46:43
31
Petra Haring
Maasland
46:44
32
Ineke van Poppel
Delta Sport
47:10
33
Esther Hokke
Vlissingen
47:27
34
Jolanda Heij
Sommelsdijk
47:42
35
Heleen Pipping
Sint Annaland
47:52
36
Saskia van der Maas
Oosterland
47:59
37
Linda Lansbergen
Maasland
48:18
38
Lyzette van der Marel
Maasland
48:19
39
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
AV '56
48:24
40
Savannah Hoogendoorn
Burgh-Haamstede
50:14
41
Mara Verhulst
Dreischor
50:21
42
Marilou Creemers
Delta Sport
50:27
43
Judith den Boer
Middelburg
51:00
44
Petra Griep
Hoogerheide
51:25
45
Vivi Ooink
Delta Sport
51:28
46
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
51:33
47
Jantien de Smet
Breda
51:35
48
Willemijn de Bruijn
Lexmond
51:49
49
Brenda Kok
Lekkerkerk
52:43
50
Esmee Tellier
Lekkerkerk
52:44
51
Andrea Non
Herkingen
53:15
52
Yolanda Kievits
Delta Sport
53:37
53
Fredy melissant
Herkingen
53:55
54
Andra Den Breejen
Hoogerheide
54:38
J2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Lavooij
7:57
2
Willem Bosch
Oud Beijerland
9:17
M2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anique van Klinken
Delta Sport
8:31
2
Fleur Leenheer
Delta Sport
9:18
3
Merel Bosch
Oud Beijerland
9:55
J1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Baas
Burgh Haamstede
4:05
2
Tycho Sturm
Wemeldinge
4:08
3
Skip Verhulst
Kloetinge
4:25
4
Zedie Joppe
Flakkee
4:28
5
Twan Kabbedijk
Renesse
4:32
6
Senne Aerts
Lille
4:39
7
Cas van Tuil
Burgh Haamstede
4:51
8
Jesper Simonse
Goes
5:01
9
Rinze van der Bijl
Delta Sport
5:10
10
Cliff Dijkman
Burgh Haamstede
5:12
11
quinten everaarts
5:13
12
Milan van de Guchte
Renesse
5:18
13
Rody Dees
Goes
5:20
14
Sven Oele
Goes
5:22
15
Jasper Kloet
Burgh-Haamstede
5:27
16
Niels Oele
AV '56
5:32
17
Arne Jansen
Delta Sport
6:05
M1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Goudswaard
Delta Sport
4:10
2
Charlotte Hanse
Delta Sport
4:14
3
Froukje Obbink
Burgh Haamstede
4:23
4
Therza Pladdet
Oostburg
4:40
5
Anouk Leenheer
Delta Sport
4:49
6
Britt va der Maas
Delta Sport
4:52
7
Marit Simonse
AV '56
4:54
8
Maartje Fennet
Renesse
4:55
9
Isabel van Otzel
Delta Sport
4:56
10
Noortje Bosch
oud Beijerland
5:06
11
Nanna Moerland
Haamstede
5:15
12
Lieke Goudswaard
Delta Sport
5:23
13
Sanne Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
5:25
14
Femke van Sluijs
AV '56
5:30
15
Jessie Poortvliet
Zierikzee
5:44
16
Jasmine Vural
Delta Sport
5:55
17
Eva Kievits
Delta Sport
6:23
18
Lynn Philipsen
Middelburg
6:33
19
Daantje de Macker
Burgh Haamstede
6:41
20
Sibelle Vural
Delta Sport
6:42
21
Ilse Kanbolat
Haamstede
6:44
22
Lara Kabbedijk
Renesse
10:19
Uitslagen.nl
14-03-2015 18:46