Uitslagenlijst 45e Merenloop

Grou - Zondag 8 maart 2015

M-12, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:16
4:16
2
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:40
4:40
3
Hannelys Posthumus
Reduzum
4:49
4:48
4
Yara de boer
Exmorra
4:57
4:57
5
Inger Post
Grou
5:06
5:04
6
Lotte Donderwinkel
Wergea
5:13
5:11
7
Iris Elsinga
Akkrum
5:21
5:20
8
Berber Blank
Grou
5:34
5:29
9
Imke Borst
Grou
5:39
5:32
10
Rixt Sanne Drenten
Leeuwarden
5:40
5:39
11
Ilselyn Kramer
Grou
5:41
5:39
12
Fenna Giesen
Grou
5:41
5:40
13
Lyenne Simonse
Jirnsum
5:45
5:44
14
Mare Giesen
Grou
5:46
5:44
15
Anouk de Haan
Garyp
5:47
5:43
16
Nynke Barkmeijer
Akkrum
5:47
5:43
17
Rixt de Jong
Jirnsum
5:50
5:49
18
Goaitske Bouma
Grou
5:50
5:47
19
Marrit Haijma
Berltsum
5:51
5:51
20
Jellien van der Schaaf
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:51
5:49
21
Tineke Osinga
Berltsum
5:52
5:51
22
Rosa Swart
Grou
5:54
5:50
23
Ilse van der Schaaf
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:56
5:56
24
Marrit Elsinga
Akkrum
5:56
5:56
25
Sanne Feijen
Grou
6:00
5:59
26
Mirte Nauta
Grou
6:03
6:02
27
Elin Brander
Haule
6:04
5:59
28
Eveline de Haan
Aldeboarn
6:05
6:04
29
Lysan Wentzel
Grou
6:10
6:08
30
Els Hoekstra
Grou
6:10
6:10
31
IJneke Goerres
Oldeboorn
6:12
6:11
32
Anne Marije Wierda
Aldeboarn
6:13
6:11
33
Frederique Slot
Grou
6:17
6:14
34
Isa Kerkhof
Akkrum
6:19
6:15
35
Inge Hovinga
Grou
6:21
6:10
36
Freya Goerres
Oldeboorn
6:24
6:22
37
Meryl Wentzel
Grou
6:31
6:26
38
Sjoukje Posthumus
Reduzum
6:32
6:31
39
Meike Baar
Grou
6:34
6:33
40
Van den Berg
Grou
6:39
6:37
41
Inez Kneefel
Grou
6:40
6:30
42
Annemare Schmit
Grou
6:41
6:37
43
Lisa de Vries
Grou
6:43
6:36
44
Ynes Barkmeijer
Akkrum
6:45
6:40
45
Robin Eloise Jongstra
Grou
6:46
6:46
46
Ilse Kleinhuis
Grou
6:48
6:42
47
Fardau Steegstra
Wergea
6:51
6:49
48
Annika Post
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:53
6:48
49
Lieke Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:55
6:49
50
Ymke Kamp
Grou
6:56
6:49
51
Marin Groothof
Leeuwarden
6:56
6:49
52
Marije Terra
Jirnsum
6:57
6:56
53
Anouk van Vilsteren
Grou
6:58
6:47
54
Sara Braaksma
Grou
7:02
6:56
55
Laura Wesseling
Grou
7:02
6:53
56
Femke vd Meer
Grou
7:08
7:06
57
Anna Rixt Algra
Grou
7:09
7:03
58
Lara Kingma
Leeuwarden
7:10
7:08
59
Merle de Leeuw
Grou
7:12
7:10
60
Luna Otte
Grou
7:12
7:11
61
Eeke ten Hoor
Grou
7:13
7:04
62
Mayke Feenstra
Grou
7:15
7:09
63
Lotte Bakker
Grou
7:17
7:11
64
Margje Busstra
Grou
7:17
7:11
65
Aline Goerres
Oldeboorn
7:18
7:18
66
Li-tian Weerman
Grou
7:20
7:17
67
Janna de Ruiter
Grou
7:23
7:16
68
Jule Timmerman
Grou
7:24
7:20
69
Johanna Triemstra
Wolvega
7:34
7:28
70
Tjalda ten Hoor
Grou
7:37
7:36
71
Sabine IJnema
Wytgaard
7:39
7:27
72
Melissa Kleen
Grou
7:40
7:34
73
Iris Busstra
Grou
7:41
7:32
74
Lycke Wouters
Grou
7:42
7:37
75
Ylse de Jong
Grou
7:47
7:37
76
Marijke van der Weide
Jirnsum
7:47
7:46
77
Brecht de Wal
Grou
7:50
7:43
78
Amber Douma
Grou
7:59
7:56
79
Fardau Giesen
Grou
8:00
7:59
80
Myrthe Giesen
Grou
8:01
8:00
81
Veralien Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
8:02
7:51
82
Sanne Hoekstra
Jirnsum
8:03
7:56
83
Lieke Andela
Grou
8:07
8:00
84
Isabelle Meijer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:11
8:04
85
Yfke Wester
Grou
8:14
8:11
86
Esmee Groen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:16
8:15
87
Doutzen Bouma
Grou
8:18
8:17
88
Britt Volbeda
Grou
8:22
8:13
89
Esmee Kinderman
Grou
8:24
8:22
90
Anneloes Bijlsma
Grou
8:26
8:24
91
Naomi vd Vlis
Grou
8:42
8:41
92
Anouk Andringa
Grou
8:43
8:33
93
Franke de Ruiter
Grou
8:44
8:34
94
Quinty Alkema
Grou
8:47
8:41
95
Brecht Smeding
Leeuwarden
8:47
8:33
96
Marrit Pen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:00
8:59
97
Iris Snip
Grou
9:03
8:50
98
Lise Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
9:07
8:55
99
Lize Postma
St.-Annaparochie
9:32
9:20
100
Lotte Wesseling
Grou
9:33
9:22
101
Marre Buwalda
Grou
9:36
9:23
102
Fardau Terra
Grou
9:58
9:51
103
Dette Terra
Grou
10:06
9:56
104
Ylse van Seijen
Grou
10:28
10:20
105
Eline van Vugt
Almere
10:57
10:39
106
Nina van Vugt
Almere
11:04
10:50
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
4:09
4:09
2
Viggo Kielman
Grou
4:26
4:25
3
Barth Wijkstra
Terband
4:30
4:29
4
Martijn de Jong
Oranjewoud
4:38
4:36
5
Julian Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:42
4:41
6
Jan Elsinga
Akkrum
4:44
4:42
7
Jurjen Westra
Haskerdijken
4:47
4:47
8
Henri Hoeksma
Grou
4:51
4:50
9
Jelmer Castelijn
Grou
4:52
4:52
10
Floris Swart
Grou
4:52
4:50
11
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
5:02
5:00
12
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
5:10
5:08
13
Allart Frensel
Akkrum
5:11
5:10
14
Benjamin de Jong
Oranjewoud
5:13
5:12
15
Mats Wierda
Grou
5:14
5:11
16
Sverre Huisman
Grou
5:15
5:13
17
Chris Nugteren
Jirnsum
5:17
5:13
18
Luuk Dooper
Grou
5:18
5:17
19
Jurre de Vries
Grou
5:30
5:30
20
Rein van der Meer
Grou
5:36
5:34
21
Mees Schotanus
Grou
5:37
5:32
22
Niels Grit
Grou
5:41
5:38
23
Thijs Nugteren
Jirnsum
5:41
5:41
24
Tim Meijer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:41
5:40
25
Ties van Steen
Grou
5:43
5:43
26
Sander Riensma
Grou
5:44
5:44
27
Nils Riemsma
Grou
5:52
5:49
28
Ruben Wouters
Grou
5:57
5:55
29
Ruben Jort Landstra
Grou
6:01
6:01
30
Nordin Kleen
Grou
6:03
6:01
31
Martsen Niemarkt
Grou
6:05
6:05
32
Kick Bakker
Grou
6:15
6:12
33
Sem van der Meer
Grou
6:15
6:15
34
Pepijn Slot
Grou
6:18
6:15
35
Lourens Tiemersma
Grou
6:22
6:15
36
Joost Brander
Haule
6:22
6:17
37
Bamlak Koene
Grou
6:23
6:18
38
Jurre Buwalda
Grou
6:25
6:21
39
Rik Meijer
Grou
6:30
6:25
40
Age Roorda
Grou
6:34
6:33
41
Rens Fennema
Leeuwarden
6:36
6:36
42
Ate ten Hoor
Grou
6:40
6:36
43
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
6:42
6:42
44
Marco Batista
Torres de la Alameda
6:46
6:42
45
Stijn Andringa
Grou
6:50
6:41
46
Brent Nugteren
Jirnsum
6:50
6:48
47
Sander Kleinhuis
Grou
6:51
6:42
48
Matthijs Post
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:53
6:49
49
Kalle Borst
Grou
7:07
7:01
50
Jarn Boersma
Grou
7:07
7:05
51
Lars de Roos
Lemmer
7:10
7:09
52
Sven Alkema
Grou
7:11
7:03
53
Dilan Cuperus
Grou
7:12
7:11
54
Simon Talsma
St Anna
7:13
7:13
55
Bas Hoekstra
Grou
7:14
7:13
56
Tyghe Jan Bosma
Grou
7:15
7:13
57
Rutger Hellinga
Grou
7:17
7:14
58
Jento Moenandar
Groningen
7:24
7:19
59
Thijs Jan vd Burgt
Grou
7:28
7:19
60
Hylke Dooper
Grou
7:36
7:36
61
Atte de Haan
Aldeboarn
7:40
7:30
62
Daan Algra
Grou
7:44
7:44
63
Wouter Douma
Grou
7:53
7:47
64
Jurre Grit
Grou
7:58
7:52
65
Roan Luimstra
Bitgum
7:58
7:45
66
Maxim Tiemersma
Grou
8:07
8:01
67
Jasper Slot
Grou
8:20
8:10
68
Hindrik van Seijen
Grou
8:24
8:17
69
Jesmar Oosterveld
Akkrum
8:27
8:18
70
Senne cees Kalsbeek
Grou
8:47
8:46
71
Tjalling van Raaij
Grou
8:50
8:48
72
Boris van Vugt
Almere
8:51
8:39
73
Hidde Snip
Grou
8:57
8:46
74
Sven Bootsma
Akkrum
9:49
9:44
75
Jesse Gerrit Pereboom
Utrecht
9:56
9:44
76
Ismael Batista
Torres de la Alameda
11:20
11:15
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 2.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
10:09
10:09
2
Brecht Frensel
Akkrum
10:43
10:43
3
Suze de Vries
Sneek
11:30
11:30
4
Ylse Barkmeijer
Akkrum
12:06
12:06
5
Marieke Brondijk
Franeker
12:17
12:15
6
Sophie Bakker
Leeuwarden
12:42
12:39
7
Janna Blank
Grou
13:15
13:13
8
Janneke Lange
Leeuwarden
13:25
13:23
9
Silbrecht Bouma
Grou
13:43
13:43
10
Jildou Bouma
Grou
14:00
13:59
11
Geertje vd Meulen
Grou
14:19
14:17
12
Janny Goerres
Oldeboorn
14:31
14:29
13
Noortje Roemers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
14:35
14:33
14
Emmy Rijpma
Grou
15:24
15:23
15
Danique Douma
Grou
15:49
15:49
16
Yrsa Bouma
Grou
16:22
16:20
17
Nynke van Luyn
Groningen
16:49
16:49
18
Julia Bilkenroth
Keulen
16:49
16:47
19
Danne Moenandar
Groningen
16:49
16:46
20
Maaike Ybema
Grou
17:26
17:23
21
Hester Steegstra
Wergea
17:52
17:49
22
Laura Dijkstra
Grou
17:53
17:50
23
Phileine Zwier
Grou
18:02
18:00
24
Marijke Henning
Aldeboarn
18:30
18:26
25
Fardou Gildemacher
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
18:42
18:41
26
Marrit Veenstra
Wirdum Fr
20:34
20:31
27
Janne Velstra
Grou
20:42
20:36
28
Rosalie Keur
Grou
21:09
21:09
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 2.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
10:30
10:29
2
Harm Jan Kootstra
Drachten
10:59
10:59
3
Simon Sjouke Zijlstra
Reduzum
11:03
11:02
4
Rutger Berends
Heerenveen
11:06
11:06
5
Merijn Boonstra
Grou
11:24
11:24
6
Huub Wartena
Grou
11:26
11:24
7
Doede van der Weide
Jirnsum
11:31
11:30
8
Jan van der Duim
Grou
11:32
11:31
9
Jelmer Drijfhout
Poppenwier
11:39
11:38
10
Steffen Niematkt
Grou
11:39
11:38
11
Sem van der Berg
Grou
11:45
11:44
12
Joshua Bilkenroth
Keulen
12:01
11:59
13
Max Henning
Aldeboarn
12:04
12:02
14
Daan Nugteren
Jirnsum
12:10
12:10
15
Mente Huisman
Grou
12:12
12:11
16
Stijn van der Duim
Grou
12:17
12:17
17
Stijn de Roos
Lemmer
12:20
12:15
18
Roy Kinderman
Grou
12:23
12:23
19
Lars Schmit
Grou
12:25
12:24
20
Karst Bloemsma
Franeker
12:32
12:30
21
Bernd Voorwinde
Grou
12:38
12:38
22
Myclka Douma
Grou
12:40
12:19
23
Berend Lange
Leeuwarden
12:54
12:52
24
Ridzert Teunissen
Aldeboarn
13:08
13:07
25
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
13:13
13:12
26
Demian Lans
Grou
13:34
13:29
27
Stef van Steen
Grou
13:37
13:34
28
Jogchem Douma
Grou
13:59
13:59
29
Mathijs Brander
Haule
14:03
14:02
30
Jens Nugteren
Jirnsum
14:04
14:04
31
Jasper van der Wurf
Grou
14:07
14:07
32
Wubbe vd Veen
Grou
14:20
14:17
33
René van der Heide
Wirdum Fr
14:29
14:29
34
Gilles Brink
Grou
14:32
14:29
35
Kees-Jan Bijlsma
Grou
14:35
14:34
36
Jetse Teunissen
Aldeboarn
14:35
14:33
37
Jop Eerligh
Terherne
14:43
14:41
38
Marijn Wijkstra
Terband
14:55
14:55
39
Jelte Hellinga
Grou
15:15
15:12
40
Tjerk Busstra
Grou
15:19
15:16
41
Ramon Damkat
Grou
15:38
15:38
42
Remco Velstra
Grou
15:40
15:36
43
Ties Rijpma
Grou
15:52
15:52
44
Dedmer Gildemacher
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
15:53
15:51
45
Oane Seinstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
15:58
15:56
46
Janieck van Asperen
Aldeboarn
16:23
16:22
47
Wessel Nugteren
Jirnsum
17:11
17:11
48
Wiebe Bouma
Grou
18:07
18:05
49
Frank Wiersma
Grou
18:33
18:32
50
Jisk Smeding
Leeuwarden
18:36
18:32
51
Maarten van Steijn
Akkrum
19:19
19:19
52
Hidde Kneefel
Grou
19:25
19:21
53
Bauke Ybema
Grou
19:39
19:36
54
Wander Gildemacher
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
20:18
20:14
55
Rein-Willem van Steijn
Akkrum
20:51
20:46
56
Lars Bonenberg
Grou
21:21
21:21
57
Auke Seinstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
21:42
21:37
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
17:21
17:21
2
Susan van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
18:14
18:14
3
Marte Altenburg
Grou
21:15
21:15
4
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
21:19
21:19
5
Floor Kram
IJlst
21:56
21:56
6
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
24:01
24:01
7
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
24:02
24:02
8
fRAUKE rULLMAN
Leeuwarden
24:11
24:10
9
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
24:50
24:40
10
Hedda Miedema
Wergea
25:06
25:02
11
Lies Keja
Sneek
25:22
25:05
12
Roos Vroegh
De Knipe
25:35
25:34
13
Jildou Nijboer
Burgum
25:45
25:37
14
Manon Drenten
Leeuwarden
25:55
25:50
15
Chantal Valkema
Grou
25:57
25:54
16
Pien Scholtens Weert
Grou
25:59
25:47
17
Nadine Engbrenghof
Grou
26:00
26:00
18
Lieke Wellen
Akkrum
26:00
25:48
19
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
26:13
25:59
20
Grietje Draaistra
Opeinde
26:18
26:10
21
Jynthe Rijpma
Sneek
26:21
26:06
22
Laura Drost
Franeker
26:29
26:26
23
Désirée Kingma
Leeuwarden
26:30
26:29
24
Joanne Smit
Terherne
26:35
26:35
25
Geeke Bosma
Wolvega
26:46
26:40
26
Ellen Biemond
De Knipe
26:48
26:46
27
Esme Keja
Sneek
26:57
26:40
28
Grietsje Stienstra
Winsum Fr
26:58
26:53
29
Berber van Haren
Groningen
26:59
26:56
30
Rianne de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:08
26:58
31
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
27:22
27:04
32
Hilda de Jong
Hempens
27:37
27:32
33
Pauline Peeringa
Heerenveen
27:39
27:23
34
Jennifer Tiekstra
Grou
27:47
27:47
35
Aukje Agema
Grou
27:53
27:45
36
Danieke Bijlsma
Groningen
27:54
27:37
37
Albertha Hotsma
Wergea
27:57
27:52
38
Elly Zwart
Burgum
27:59
27:49
39
Iris Doornekamp
Amersfoort
28:00
27:46
40
Hennie Smid Hooger
Hindeloopen
28:01
27:59
41
Idwine Kooistra
Grou
28:04
27:58
42
Nynke Andringa
Grou
28:06
28:02
43
Jannie van Vilsteren
Grou
28:06
27:53
44
Annemieke Poelsma
Reahus
28:07
28:02
45
Karin Westra
Berltsum
28:08
28:03
46
Rixt van der Most v Spijk
Groningen
28:18
28:12
47
Anthea Tiesma
Delft
28:29
28:23
48
Minke Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
28:33
28:26
49
AnnaMarie Dijkstra
Grou
28:42
28:29
50
Iris Kool
Wirdum Fr
28:49
28:41
51
Grietje Annema
Wergea
28:50
28:43
52
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
28:57
28:40
53
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
29:04
28:59
54
Fransien Nieuwenhuijsen
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:57
55
Suzan Houtman
Haren Gn
29:16
29:04
56
Sanne El van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
29:34
29:30
57
Henriette van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
29:34
29:30
58
Margriet Renkema
Groningen
29:39
29:33
59
Donna Salverda
Leeuwarden
29:39
29:27
60
Nynke Andringa
Grou
29:44
29:36
61
Wijanda Hooijsma
Ureterp
29:44
29:37
62
Amarins Dijkstra
Grou
29:47
29:42
63
Maaike Greydanus
Jirnsum
29:52
29:41
64
Cathy Fennema
Sneek
29:57
29:47
65
Jessica van Urk
West-Terschelling
29:59
29:52
66
Agnes Hooghiemster
Grou
29:59
29:42
67
Thea Bethlehem
Hommerts
30:03
29:50
68
Fook Blank
Grou
30:12
29:56
69
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
30:13
30:11
70
Marrit Witteveen
Grou
30:16
30:09
71
Iris Mulder
Grou
30:17
30:09
72
Christine Teijema
Heerenveen
30:18
30:06
73
Catrien Scuurman Jorna
Wytgaard
30:20
30:12
74
Jorien Lautenbach
Sondel
30:24
30:14
75
Rinet de Jong
Sneek
30:25
30:14
76
Djura Bijlsma
Grou
30:30
30:19
77
Tannie Peters
Lekkum
30:35
30:30
78
Jeltsje Visser
Winsum Fr
30:36
30:31
79
Niesje Kuiper
Drouwenermond
30:40
30:34
80
Nynke Bijlsma
Gorredijk
30:41
30:24
81
Marriet Trip-Nekeman
Grou
30:48
30:34
82
Yke Haarsma
Grou
30:50
30:36
83
Céline Wit
Leeuwarden
30:54
30:45
84
Romina Jager
Leeuwarden
30:54
30:46
85
Janny de Leeuw
De Knipe
31:01
30:51
86
Saskia Koopal
Leeuwarden
31:02
30:56
87
Danielle PraAS
Meppel
31:03
30:56
88
Berber Kerkhof
Grou
31:05
31:02
89
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
31:09
30:59
90
Pascalle Laponder
Grou
31:12
31:01
91
Karin Oole
Heerenveen
31:13
31:01
92
Regina Reitsma
Buitenpost
31:15
31:13
93
Tjitske van der Meer
Burgum
31:19
31:08
94
Ellen Versnel
Leeuwarden
31:25
31:14
95
Anja Sandstra
Leeuwarden
31:27
31:24
96
Baukje Hofstra
Noardburgum
31:34
31:29
97
Ellen Tiekstra
Grou
31:41
31:35
98
Janke Attema
Grou
31:45
31:37
99
Nienke Kuipers
Dearsum
31:55
31:38
100
Lydia Hempenius
Grou
31:55
31:51
101
Geertje van der Bij
Exmorra
31:57
31:42
102
Margriet Balk
Sneek
32:24
32:11
103
Ina Kleefstra - Buijs
Leeuwarden
32:25
32:25
104
Sjoukje van der Velde
Leeuwarden
32:26
32:16
105
Marjan Hergaarden
Leeuwarden
32:30
32:15
106
Marjan van Dixhoorn
Akkrum
32:30
32:14
107
Jo Honderd
Leeuwarden
32:31
32:26
108
Miranda Velting
Grou
32:34
32:20
109
Lies Split
Leeuwarden
32:38
32:33
110
Debby de Rooij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
32:40
32:25
111
Carla Dijkstra
Grou
33:00
32:46
112
Yvonne Bergsma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
33:00
32:46
113
Ageeth Rouwé
Hurdegaryp
33:01
32:45
114
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:45
115
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
33:14
33:01
116
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
33:25
33:13
117
Aniek Blume
Leeuwarden
33:25
33:12
118
Sharon Potijk
Grou
33:32
33:13
119
Tamara Bouma
Grou
33:32
33:14
120
Anneke Tinga
Sneek
33:41
33:29
121
Hendrika Vis de Ruiter
Grou
33:49
33:34
122
Patricia Robijn
Grou
33:54
33:42
123
Marieke Kalsbeek
Grou
33:55
33:39
124
Joke Brandsma
Goengahuizen
33:56
33:50
125
Mascha Tromp
Leeuwarden
33:57
33:42
126
Wopkje Inia
Luxwoude
34:01
33:55
127
Patricia Tiekstra
Grou
34:05
33:59
128
Grietsje Schaap
Dearsum
34:28
34:18
129
Tryntsje Schaap
Raerd
34:32
34:22
130
Teatske Schoustra
Raerd
34:41
34:30
131
Marjan de Groot
Bolsward
34:44
34:29
132
Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop
Joure
34:45
34:30
133
Christy Smit
Leeuwarden
34:53
34:35
134
Renata van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
34:53
34:48
135
Fokje Nijenhuis
Joure
35:01
34:49
136
Janine Jelsma
Warten
35:29
35:14
137
Barbara Zuidema
Warten
35:29
35:15
138
Tine Regine van der Tuin
Joure
36:32
36:22
139
Minkes Jacoba
Wergea
36:38
36:26
140
Alexandra Krul-Hendriks
Grou
36:46
36:31
141
Marga Bosma
Leeuwarden
37:11
37:05
142
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
39:04
39:04
143
Lotte Pheifer
Leeuwarden
39:17
39:14
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
16:00
16:00
2
Niek Zeilstra
Franeker
16:28
16:28
3
Kors Doedens
Achlum
17:29
17:29
4
Thom Klein
Appelscha
17:58
17:58
5
Sjoerd de Boer
Wommels
18:19
18:19
6
Adis Dzamastagic
Drachten
18:59
18:58
7
Wouter Baljet
Oosthem
19:12
19:12
8
Lucas Reinsma
Grou
19:34
19:33
9
Stef Tjalma
Grou
19:34
19:34
10
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
19:36
19:36
11
Marijn Bakker
Grou
19:45
19:45
12
Willem-Jan Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
19:47
19:45
13
Rick Tromp
Leeuwarden
19:52
19:52
14
Andries Faber
Beilen
19:58
19:58
15
Joop Mink
Grou
20:23
20:21
16
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
20:23
20:23
17
Pieter Hallema
Leeuwarden
20:32
20:31
18
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
20:43
20:43
19
Annemiek Poelsma
Nederland
20:49
20:49
20
Ernst Atema
Grou
20:49
20:49
21
Niels Schut
Hoogeveen
20:52
20:51
22
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
20:52
20:52
23
Zlatko Pejic
Leeuwarden
20:55
20:53
24
Wander Wartena
Grou
21:07
21:07
25
Reinder Draaistra
Opeinde
21:11
21:07
26
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
21:14
21:10
27
Marco Wijnsma
Opeinde
21:31
21:27
28
Wessel Neijer
Grou
21:37
21:16
29
Niels Smit
Leeuwarden
21:46
21:46
30
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
21:52
21:51
31
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
21:58
21:56
32
Michiel Mulder
Grou
22:08
22:01
33
Remco de Jong
Grou
22:27
22:22
34
Yuri Wieten
Kampen
22:40
22:39
35
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
22:43
22:40
36
Frank Wijkstra
Terband
22:43
22:39
37
Jildert Akkerman
Drachten
23:20
23:17
38
Pieter Zijlstra
Franeker
23:25
23:25
39
Remko Bakker
Leeuwarden
23:33
23:30
40
Rindert Meijer
Grou
23:57
23:55
41
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
24:10
24:09
42
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
24:16
24:13
43
Stan Atema
Grou
24:17
23:56
44
Kees Visser
Sneek
24:20
24:15
45
Jan de Wit
Akkrum
24:36
24:35
46
Huub vd Veen
Grou
24:39
24:38
47
IJsbrand Greijdanus
Leeuwarden
25:54
25:53
48
Rik ten Brug
Leeuwarden
26:03
25:44
49
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
26:44
26:33
50
Ties de Jong
Lippenhuizen
26:59
26:57
51
Maarten jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
27:09
27:07
52
Patrick Risselada
Grou
27:14
27:03
53
Tjalling Risselada
Grou
27:15
27:04
54
Gerard Dijkstra
Heerenveen
27:31
27:30
55
Richard Kuipers
Dearsum
27:46
27:30
56
Justus Geutjes
Grou
27:46
27:35
57
Niels Leeuwerik
Medemblik
27:47
27:47
58
Paul Wittermans
Grou
28:00
27:52
59
Klaas jan Bosma
Grou
28:17
28:10
60
Peter Post
Grou
28:18
28:13
61
Keimpe Tsang
Bolsward
28:42
28:42
62
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
28:42
28:42
63
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:57
64
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
29:11
29:04
65
Anne Kooistra
Jirnsum
29:13
29:05
66
Niels Alink
Leeuwarden
29:38
29:38
67
HendrikJan Meulenaar
Burgum
29:55
29:44
68
Bennie Posthumus
Leeuwarden
30:25
30:18
69
Jos van den Berg
Grou
30:50
30:37
70
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
31:31
31:21
71
Cor van Haren
Leeuwarden
32:31
32:27
72
Gerard Bloemhof
Nij Beets
32:54
32:38
73
Jesper Rouwé
Hurdegaryp
33:01
32:44
74
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
33:13
33:13
75
Hidzer Groenhof
St.-Jacobiparochie
33:21
33:03
76
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
33:41
33:33
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanne Boogaard-Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
40:16
40:15
2
Japke Sybesma
Groningen
44:10
44:09
3
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
44:39
44:39
4
Alice Baldé
Hoogeveen
47:44
47:33
5
Jo-ann Hermanides
Stiens
48:13
47:57
6
Gatske de Jong
Balk
48:48
48:40
7
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
49:25
49:25
8
Marian Pruiksma
Joure
49:29
49:28
9
Tineke van der Veen
Harlingen
49:40
49:40
10
Petra Kuperus
Heerenveen
50:43
50:17
11
Alies van den Hoorn
Grou
50:53
50:46
12
Erna Bloemsma
Franeker
51:04
50:56
13
Jelly Corbee
Sneek
51:10
51:02
14
Henrietta Oosterbaan
Goenga
51:44
51:35
15
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
51:51
51:43
16
Elbrich van der Velde
Leeuwarden
52:10
52:05
17
Fenna Bijlsma
Weidum
52:42
52:23
18
Annet ter Brug
Groningen
53:01
53:00
19
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
53:09
53:02
20
Marianne Haijma
Berltsum
53:36
53:21
21
Jacqueline van der Zee
Sneek
53:46
53:41
22
Koerina Dijkstra
Jistrum
53:52
53:42
23
Neeltje Lefferts
Heerenveen
53:55
53:42
24
Lara Pol
Akkrum
54:07
54:00
25
Dorien van Steen
Jirnsum
54:08
53:51
26
Susanne de Leeuw
Heerenveen
54:30
54:04
27
Janneke Samplonius
Leeuwarden
55:05
54:58
28
Pauline van der Zee
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:50
29
Ria van der Schoot
Goutum
55:10
55:06
30
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:19
31
Sandra Nugteren
Jirnsum
55:38
55:31
32
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
55:44
55:39
33
Jitske van den Bosch
Torres de la Alameda
55:56
55:43
34
Ts de Jong
Rottevalle
56:07
55:50
35
Tjitske Miedema
Berltsum
56:12
56:11
36
Audrey Westendorp
Grou
56:23
56:22
37
Ans Agricola
Joure
56:23
56:19
38
Femke Kuindersma
Akkrum
56:34
56:20
39
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:37
40
Mattie de Boer
Joure
56:55
56:31
41
Yvonne de Vries
Wytgaard
57:01
56:51
42
Annie Sibma
Sneek
57:04
56:40
43
Renske van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
57:21
57:08
44
Vera Doornekamp-Lesman
Amersfoort
57:22
57:11
45
Jeske Andreoli
Amsterdam
57:51
57:37
46
Marjan Noordstra
Burgum
57:57
57:46
47
Minke van Kesteren
Nij Beets
57:59
57:40
48
Annieke de Ruiter
Goutum
58:03
58:03
49
Iska van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
58:03
57:51
50
Corrie Pars
St.-Annaparochie
58:05
58:03
51
Ina Boskma
Boksum
58:09
57:50
52
Mathilda Wassenaar-Smits
Wirdum Fr
58:25
58:02
53
Hendrika Terpstra
Sneek
58:27
58:13
54
Anneke Brandsma
Goengahuizen
58:31
58:24
55
Aafke Tilma
Boksum
58:50
58:31
56
Martina Blanker
Gytsjerk
59:01
58:50
57
Yvonne de Haan
Grou
59:04
59:03
58
Jacqueline Kroese
Franeker
59:07
58:42
59
Aleida Hofstra
Aldeboarn
59:29
59:21
60
Natasja van den Bos
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:00:05
59:48
61
Sandra Lettinga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:00:05
59:49
62
Marije de Velde
Zwolle
1:00:15
1:00:03
63
Sjikkie Schuurmans
Sneek
1:00:22
59:58
64
Therese Wester
Leeuwarden
1:00:37
1:00:33
65
Jenny Tolsma
Drachten
1:00:45
1:00:39
66
Lindsey Schneckloth
Heerenveen
1:01:04
1:00:48
67
Hinke Osinga
IJlst
1:01:16
1:00:53
68
Sissy de Vries
Grou
1:01:17
1:01:16
69
Mirjam Veldman
Grou
1:01:19
1:01:18
70
Tina Bergsma
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:01:04
71
Margarite Hurtado
Leeuwarden
1:01:28
1:01:04
72
Grytsje Hylkema
Hegebeintum
1:01:29
1:01:27
73
Elske Beintema
Beetsterzwaag
1:01:30
1:01:17
74
Annemarie Groenenberg
Akkrum
1:01:50
1:01:28
75
Elly Fopma
St.-Annaparochie
1:01:53
1:01:45
76
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
1:01:56
1:01:39
77
Titia Brouwer
Sneek
1:02:01
1:01:42
78
Sietske de Vries
Bolsward
1:02:05
1:01:46
79
Wendy Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:02:08
1:01:50
80
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
1:02:16
1:01:57
81
Klaske van der Wal
Menaam
1:02:19
1:02:12
82
Mieke Hoekstra
Gorredijk
1:02:34
1:02:25
83
Ans Engelsma
Dronryp
1:02:38
1:02:29
84
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:45
1:02:33
85
Lotte Donker
Tjalleberd
1:03:06
1:02:48
86
Wieniet Veld
Grou
1:03:11
1:03:05
87
Pushparani van Oostveen
Leeuwarden
1:03:11
1:03:04
88
Desiree Tilma
Leeuwarden
1:03:24
1:03:22
89
Hiske Hoekstra
Jirnsum
1:03:28
1:03:13
90
Gryt Sterk van der Woude
Ferwert
1:03:42
1:03:41
91
Marijke de Jager
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:03:57
1:03:49
92
Anna vd Meulen
West-Terschelling
1:03:58
1:03:34
93
Joke Kramer-Beetstra
Joure
1:04:00
1:03:49
94
Baukje Bergsma
Raerd
1:04:11
1:03:53
95
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
1:04:14
1:03:49
96
Paulien Lamsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:17
1:04:04
97
Bianca Roorda
Goutum
1:04:20
1:04:08
98
Heleen Sprenger
Utrecht
1:04:25
1:04:14
99
Ingrid Koopmans
Leeuwarden
1:04:26
1:04:16
100
Janneke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:34
1:04:22
101
Wilma Jorna
Leeuwarden
1:04:39
1:04:29
102
Mariel Denters
Jirnsum
1:04:43
1:04:31
103
Marianne de Leeuw
Marsum
1:04:52
1:04:37
104
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:04:38
105
Jildau van den Berg
Drachten
1:04:56
1:04:39
106
Trijntje Wijnand
Wergea
1:05:05
1:04:49
107
Janke Kalter
Leeuwarden
1:05:06
1:04:50
108
Tialda Brouwer
Sneek
1:05:09
1:04:48
109
Arenda Franken
Drachten
1:05:10
1:05:05
110
Jose Teitsma
Grou
1:05:16
1:05:09
111
Jetske Bilker
Achlum
1:05:22
1:04:58
112
Gerda Swart
Jubbega
1:05:27
1:05:13
113
Marja Robijn
Leeuwarden
1:05:39
1:05:14
114
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
1:05:47
1:05:23
115
Inge Slot
Grou
1:06:00
1:05:52
116
Tineke van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:06:05
1:05:54
117
Jessica Hollander
Leeuwarden
1:06:15
1:06:08
118
Fenna van der Heide
Grou
1:06:22
1:05:59
119
Hummel de Jong
Broek Fr
1:06:32
1:06:19
120
Jolanda Aerts
Nij Beets
1:06:42
1:06:24
121
Dirkje Jansma
Sneek
1:07:23
1:07:12
122
Fransien Mulder
Wytgaard
1:07:36
1:07:26
123
Barbara van Akkeren
Leeuwarden
1:07:38
1:07:15
124
Petra Kerkstra
Wirdum Fr
1:07:54
1:07:30
125
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:07:58
1:07:48
126
Naomi de Leeuw
Oudeschoot
1:08:14
1:08:01
127
Ytje Holtrop
Joure
1:08:16
1:07:53
128
Yodi Vellinga
Leeuwarden
1:08:24
1:08:08
129
Alyce Kok
Leeuwarden
1:08:33
1:08:15
130
Noella van Laar
Stiens
1:09:38
1:09:26
131
Sjoukje de Boer
Poppenwier
1:09:38
1:09:25
132
Jettie de Boer
Poppenwier
1:09:39
1:09:26
133
Pytrik de Groot
Winsum Fr
1:10:18
1:09:54
134
Finnerieke Bijma
Leeuwarden
1:12:22
1:12:11
135
Kiki de Boer
IJlst
1:12:36
1:12:14
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
36:22
36:22
2
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
39:24
39:24
3
Tom Beest
Noordwolde Fr
39:54
39:54
4
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
40:01
39:59
5
Lammert Kerkhof
Grou
41:38
41:38
6
Jacco van Huizen
Akkrum
41:48
41:46
7
Remco Wouda
Scharnegoutum
41:49
41:48
8
Wouter de Vlugt
Sumar
42:28
42:27
9
Mischa Wieten
Kampen
42:48
42:47
10
Martin van der Meulen
Harkema
44:04
43:59
11
Tjeerd de Vries
Groningen
44:38
44:31
12
Jan op 't Hof
Grou
44:44
44:39
13
Minne Aartsma
Leeuwarden
45:00
44:52
14
Mark Ipema
Boornbergum
45:07
45:02
15
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
45:08
45:06
16
Tim Zittersteijn
Almere
45:21
45:16
17
Jasper Sierdsma
Itens
45:25
45:17
18
Menno Postma
Amsterdam
45:27
45:25
19
Marco Bosma
Heerenveen
46:05
46:05
20
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
46:35
46:35
21
Jebbe Westerberg
Steenwijk
46:36
46:36
22
Anne-Jaap vd Meulen
Harkema
46:40
46:36
23
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
46:44
46:42
24
Franke Hogeterp
Sneek
46:48
46:35
25
Broer Giesing
Wyns
47:11
47:04
26
Stefan Smeenk
Amsterdam
47:17
47:06
27
Gerrit Hilberink
Leeuwarden
47:24
47:16
28
Michiel Baake
Leeuwarden
47:26
47:06
29
Douwe Wiersma
Nij Beets
47:33
47:27
30
René Anema
Balk
47:58
47:50
31
Timo Kuipers
Groningen
48:20
48:11
32
Henk Stob
Nij Beets
48:20
48:13
33
Paul van der Leij
Franeker
48:36
48:29
34
Fedde Hoekstra
Noardburgum
48:36
48:33
35
Wim Krul
Grou
48:47
48:46
36
Vincent van Engelen
Stiens
48:48
48:44
37
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
48:50
48:30
38
Dirk Postma
St.-Annaparochie
48:59
48:46
39
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
49:40
49:20
40
Johan Zandhuis
Sintjohannesga
49:46
49:45
41
Anton Ipema
Boornbergum
49:49
49:43
42
Hendrik Groothof
Leeuwarden
50:14
50:10
43
Bauke van den Berg
Drachten
50:15
49:58
44
Edwin Swart
Wieringerwaard
50:23
50:06
45
Jeroen Overvelde
Grou
50:28
50:21
46
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
50:52
50:33
47
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
50:59
50:54
48
Sjoerd Jousma
Winsum Fr
51:04
50:56
49
Jelke van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
51:09
51:03
50
Fransico Oosterbaan
Goenga
51:18
51:10
51
Tjitze Brandsma
Goengahuizen
51:20
51:13
52
Toin van Hulten
Tiel
51:34
51:09
53
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
51:51
51:43
54
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
51:52
51:50
55
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
52:11
52:04
56
Harm Zwier
Grou
52:21
52:12
57
Dirk de Vries
Leeuwarden
52:35
52:20
58
Oscar Batista
Torres de la Alameda
52:36
52:22
59
Harm Langeveld
Grou
52:58
52:49
60
Roelof Keuning
Sneek
53:11
53:06
61
Jos Del Grosso
Wierden
53:25
53:18
62
Tiete Wiersema
Kollum
53:27
53:25
63
Jelle Jacob Postma
Kollum
53:30
53:29
64
Johan Bloemsma
Kollum
53:31
53:29
65
Erik Okkema
Grou
53:33
53:26
66
Piet Dijkstra
Nij Beets
53:34
53:16
67
Rudmer Foppema
Grou
53:35
53:35
68
Harry Snippe
Drachten
54:04
53:41
69
Gerard van Drooge
Luxwoude
54:30
54:16
70
Bote Hendriksma
Terwispel
54:42
54:28
71
Berend Negerman
Joure
54:46
54:30
72
René van der Meer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
55:02
54:44
73
Ernst Graff
Goutum
55:10
55:10
74
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:12
55:03
75
Jan van der Veen
Achlum
55:18
55:10
76
Leendert Brandsma
Goengahuizen
55:21
55:13
77
Jan Miedema
Boijl
55:55
55:33
78
Ron van der Kooij
Mantgum
55:57
55:47
79
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
56:13
56:11
80
Robert de Vries
Grou
56:36
56:14
81
Tjeerd Holtrop
Joure
56:53
56:30
82
Steinar de Vries
Broek Fr
56:54
56:30
83
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
57:03
56:46
84
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
57:14
56:51
85
Steven de Boer
Sneek
57:19
56:55
86
Rutger Kloosterman
Aldtsjerk
57:23
57:16
87
Djurre J van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
57:36
57:17
88
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
57:46
57:41
89
Klaas van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
58:03
57:51
90
Huib Ellemers
IJlst
58:14
57:51
91
Hans Veeman
Sneek
58:26
58:08
92
Aron Snippe
Drachten
58:29
58:10
93
Tjeerd Bos
Joure
58:40
58:27
94
Guus Pieksma
Sneek
58:49
58:44
95
Geert Sibma
Sneek
58:51
58:27
96
Pieter Tuinstra
Sneek
59:23
59:07
97
Kees Del Grosso
Grou
59:46
59:21
98
Ruurd Koopmans
Nij Beets
59:56
59:55
99
Frans van Alphen
Stiens
59:57
59:51
100
Willem Sonnmans
Franeker
1:00:08
1:00:01
101
Jeroen de Jong
Grou
1:00:19
1:00:17
102
Johan Plantinga
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
1:00:11
103
Danny Roodzant
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
1:00:12
104
Koos de Vetten
Leeuwarden
1:00:34
1:00:15
105
Klaas Kuilman
Boksum
1:00:42
1:00:26
106
Minne Dijkstra
Oudehaske
1:00:49
1:00:39
107
Johannes Bergsma
Terwispel
1:01:27
1:01:06
108
Jan Douwe Bijlsma
Grou
1:01:59
1:01:39
109
Meine Visser
Bolsward
1:01:59
1:01:41
110
Tjalling Delgrosso
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
1:01:51
111
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
1:03:06
1:02:47
112
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:03:09
1:02:48
113
Klaas Brandsma
Aldeboarn
1:03:18
1:03:10
114
Rienk Rodenhuis
Grou
1:03:35
1:03:24
115
Bouwe Schroor
Leeuwarden
1:03:50
1:03:33
116
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
1:04:18
1:04:05
117
Dolf de Vlugt
Leeuwarden
1:04:21
1:04:10
118
Hans Pitstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:38
1:04:28
119
Jan Lubbers
Joure
1:04:56
1:04:40
120
Leon van Kesteren
Leek
1:06:16
1:05:56
121
Tjerk Harkema
Grou
1:11:55
1:11:40
122
Kas van Raamsdonk
Leeuwarden
1:15:45
1:15:33
VSEN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
55:36
55:36
2
Jeske vd Pal
Sint Nicolaasga
1:03:09
1:03:06
3
Regine Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:04:03
1:04:02
4
Nynke Steigenga
Akkrum
1:05:29
1:05:26
5
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
1:06:14
1:06:13
6
Tryntsje Bouwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
1:08:35
1:08:35
7
Maria Sterk
Hallum
1:09:54
1:09:51
8
Marit Houtsma
Ried
1:12:16
1:12:08
9
Dorien Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
1:12:35
1:12:30
10
Hedwich de Groot
Groningen
1:13:28
1:13:11
11
ingrid Deinum
Joure
1:17:55
1:17:46
12
Johanna de Groot
Noardburgum
1:19:27
1:19:21
13
Femke Boersma
Balk
1:19:34
1:19:21
14
Anja Riem
Franeker
1:19:52
1:19:36
15
Gerdi Leurs
Sneek
1:21:24
1:21:01
16
Esther Dijkstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:21:30
1:21:19
17
Tina Bekius
Berltsum
1:21:37
1:21:20
18
Miranda Majour
Gorredijk
1:23:09
1:22:47
19
Sandra van Diemen
Groningen
1:23:30
1:23:10
20
Esther Heuzinkveld
Grou
1:24:08
1:23:54
21
Marieke Meinderts
Grou
1:25:19
1:25:08
22
Bartha Meinderts
Wergea
1:25:48
1:25:38
23
Marijke Ypma
Wytgaard
1:26:40
1:26:28
24
Miloeska Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:28:25
1:28:16
25
Debbie Alves
Leeuwarden
1:28:42
1:28:22
26
Julia Volbeda
Grou
1:29:55
1:29:40
27
Sofia Houwer
Joure
1:30:15
1:30:08
28
Sandra Post
Harlingen
1:30:37
1:30:25
29
Karin Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
1:31:42
1:31:25
30
Lydie Fakens
Grijpskerk
1:32:03
1:31:39
31
Femke Tijsma
Balk
1:37:19
1:37:04
32
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
1:44:34
1:44:15
V40, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
1:03:18
1:03:12
2
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
1:04:34
1:04:31
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:06:01
1:05:59
4
Petra Grimbergen
Nij Beets
1:07:37
1:07:33
5
Sonja Boogaard
Middelburg
1:09:52
1:09:52
6
Lieneke de Jong-Goris
Grou
1:12:52
1:12:30
7
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
1:13:02
1:12:57
8
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:13:32
1:13:24
9
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
1:14:01
1:13:50
10
Els Duurland
Amsterdam
1:14:20
1:14:05
11
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:15:01
1:14:54
12
Roos Boerma
Garyp
1:15:16
1:14:51
13
Anneke Snijder
Dronryp
1:15:30
1:15:20
14
Anita Hettenvan
Franeker
1:15:44
1:15:38
15
Bea Visser
Joure
1:15:47
1:15:40
16
Coby Bouma
Franeker
1:15:56
1:15:36
17
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:16:31
1:16:04
18
Marijke Terpstra-Hobert
Stiens
1:17:08
1:17:00
19
Baukje van der Burg
Koarnjum
1:17:25
1:17:17
20
Sonja van den Berg
Noordwijk Gn
1:17:32
1:17:28
21
Rixte Mulder
Joure
1:17:41
1:17:34
22
Astrid de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:20:06
1:19:41
23
Wies ten Kampe
Grou
1:20:06
1:19:41
24
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
1:21:00
1:20:52
25
Janny Troelstra
Terband
1:21:03
1:20:43
26
Anne den Herder
Menaam
1:21:14
1:21:08
27
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
1:21:18
1:20:53
28
Nancy van Heerde
Goutum
1:22:09
1:21:47
29
Tineke Blaauw
Franeker
1:22:17
1:21:55
30
Wieke de Haan
Mantgum
1:22:45
1:22:36
31
Ingeborg Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:22:52
1:22:35
32
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
1:22:57
1:22:46
33
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:23:21
1:23:01
34
T vd Ploeg
Damwald
1:23:22
1:23:17
35
Margriet Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:23:44
1:23:24
36
Mirjam van den Akker
Arum
1:24:31
1:24:19
37
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
1:26:05
1:25:48
38
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
1:27:20
1:27:10
39
Verona Fortuin
Broek Fr
1:27:49
1:27:33
40
Anita Agricola
Sint Nicolaasga
1:27:49
1:27:33
41
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:27:50
1:27:35
42
Grietje de Jong
Wirdum Fr
1:27:50
1:27:37
43
Marcella Ensel Boonstra
Goutum
1:28:11
1:27:50
44
Martha Bruinsma
Oranjewoud
1:28:30
1:28:19
45
Froukje Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:30:26
1:30:12
46
Yvonne Hagels
Wirdum Fr
1:30:28
1:30:11
47
Paula Attema
Harlingen
1:30:36
1:30:25
48
Jinny Schippers
Heerenveen
1:31:58
1:31:45
49
M Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:32:03
1:31:38
50
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:32:32
1:32:13
51
Henriette Westra
Harlingen
1:33:39
1:33:25
52
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
1:35:15
1:35:04
53
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:37:31
1:37:07
54
Josee Gillissen
Harlingen
1:40:57
1:40:43
55
Marieke Prins
Deinum
1:41:46
1:41:34
56
Jeanine Spanjer
Deinum
1:41:46
1:41:33
57
Teha de Vries
Deinum
1:41:46
1:41:34
MSEN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Haskerhorne
48:51
48:51
2
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
50:53
50:53
3
Harry Wiersma
Blije
52:50
52:50
4
Richard Velzen
Achlum
54:12
54:12
5
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
54:15
54:15
6
M Zantema
Goutum
55:23
55:23
7
Dick Wobbes
Hurdegaryp
56:13
56:12
8
Pieter Talsma
Mantgum
56:52
56:52
9
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
57:00
56:59
10
Peter Sibma
Garyp
57:17
57:16
11
Jouke Riemersma
Jirnsum
57:39
57:36
12
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
58:09
58:09
13
Wilco Bergsma
Stiens
58:13
58:13
14
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
1:00:04
1:00:01
15
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
1:00:16
1:00:09
16
Leon Schut
Grou
1:00:46
1:00:44
17
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:01:00
1:00:58
18
Willem de Haan
Garyp
1:01:07
1:01:02
19
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
1:01:40
1:01:25
20
Koen Peeters
Groningen
1:02:00
1:01:57
21
Sipke Talsma
Hegebeitum
1:02:15
1:02:14
22
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:02:19
1:02:16
23
Martijn Schmit
Grou
1:02:23
1:02:22
24
Jeremy Deug
Leeuwarden
1:02:36
1:02:33
25
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:03:00
1:02:57
26
Edwin Voorwinde
Grou
1:03:10
1:03:07
27
Niels Nagelhout
Sint Nicolaasga
1:04:41
1:04:39
28
Tsjerk-Sake Catelein
Grou
1:04:59
1:04:57
29
Jildert Bilstra
Gorredijk
1:05:06
1:05:03
30
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
1:05:18
1:05:07
31
Hung Pham
Leeuwarden
1:05:20
1:05:20
32
Rene Tuinenga
Berltsum
1:05:22
1:05:16
33
Peter de Jong
Oranjewoud
1:05:24
1:05:19
34
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
1:05:39
1:05:14
35
Joeri Hendriks
Franeker
1:05:55
1:05:31
36
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
1:06:03
1:06:00
37
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
1:06:06
1:06:02
38
Jesper Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1:06:26
1:06:22
39
Jasper Manschot
Rotterdam
1:06:32
1:06:29
40
Niels Overzet
Wytgaard
1:06:41
1:06:37
41
Jan Jelle Kuipers
Wommels
1:06:49
1:06:43
42
Alexander Edens
Stiens
1:06:53
1:06:50
43
Jehannes Gietema
Akkrum
1:06:57
1:06:51
44
Maico van Balen
Akkrum
1:07:17
1:07:17
45
Eddy Grootemmak
Gorredijk
1:07:36
1:07:36
46
Lars Heldt
Balkbrug
1:08:02
1:07:52
47
Abe Glazema
Langezwaag
1:08:07
1:07:42
48
Atze wiepke Merkus
Winsum Fr
1:08:11
1:08:07
49
Richard Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:08:31
1:08:28
50
Rene van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
1:08:37
1:08:28
51
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
1:08:42
1:08:32
52
Johannes Klaver
Joure
1:08:50
1:08:25
53
Tjisse Berend Schaap
Ingelum
1:08:57
1:08:48
54
Richard Touber
Stiens
1:10:07
1:10:03
55
Xander Voulon
Jirnsum
1:10:14
1:10:11
56
Pieter de Jong
Jubbega
1:10:21
1:10:19
57
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
1:10:53
1:10:36
58
Sjoerd Mulder
Wytgaard
1:11:11
1:11:07
59
Arnold Kempenaar
Sneek
1:11:51
1:11:27
60
Jaap Frank de Velde
Kampen
1:12:49
1:12:43
61
Gerlof Veldstra
Mildam
1:13:24
1:13:17
62
Minne Marinus
Grou
1:13:33
1:13:23
63
Erik Zwanenburg
Oranjewoud
1:13:35
1:13:13
64
Hans ten Brug
Leeuwarden
1:14:01
1:13:50
65
Ronnie Bakker
Heerenveen
1:14:31
1:14:06
66
Jasper de Noord
Leeuwarden
1:14:41
1:14:17
67
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:14:45
1:14:41
68
Kees Hofman
Sneek
1:14:54
1:14:31
69
Gert Jan Boermans
Warten
1:15:06
1:14:47
70
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
1:15:44
1:15:37
71
Gerard Lok
Akkrum
1:15:57
1:15:49
72
Jan Barkmeijer
Akkrum
1:16:03
1:15:52
73
Jille Terpstra
Nieuwegein
1:16:29
1:16:07
74
Gerrit Bosma
Ryptsjerk
1:17:13
1:16:59
75
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:17:54
1:17:48
76
Feike Talen
Sneek
1:18:56
1:18:47
77
Klaas Vrijburg
De Veenhoop
1:19:45
1:19:43
78
Andre Groen
Franeker
1:19:52
1:19:36
79
Luuk Jeeninga
Leeuwarden
1:20:31
1:20:02
80
J0-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
1:20:32
1:20:07
81
Jorrit Ingwersen
Harlingen
1:21:25
1:21:10
82
Pytrik Amsterdam
Sneek
1:22:30
1:22:20
83
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:23:33
1:23:23
84
Frans R Ketting Olivier
Rotsterhaule
1:23:36
1:23:27
85
Erwin Oosterkamp
Grou
1:23:50
1:23:29
86
Marc Hulzebos
Leeuwarden
1:24:26
1:24:10
87
Jacco Veldman
Grou
1:24:56
1:24:29
88
Ronald van der Veen
Kollum
1:25:17
1:24:54
89
Casper van Lier
Wageningen
1:26:00
1:25:43
90
Alberto de Kroon
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:31:44
1:31:26
91
Maurice Middendorp
Leeuwarden
1:32:16
1:31:55
92
Eduard Hovinga
Grou
1:32:55
1:32:49
93
Johan Hovinga
Grou
1:32:57
1:32:51
94
Jan Hendrik Volbeda
Grou
1:39:23
1:39:23
95
Dave de Vonk
Sneek
1:44:52
1:44:42
M45, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
54:07
54:07
2
Marcel Swart
Grou
55:15
55:15
3
Reinier Ingwersen
Arum
57:15
57:15
4
Jacob vd Ploeg
Damwald
57:18
57:18
5
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
1:02:06
1:02:05
6
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:02:57
1:02:52
7
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:03:06
1:03:06
8
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:03:07
1:03:04
9
Dirk van der Vuurst
Akkrum
1:03:22
1:03:20
10
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:03:35
1:03:32
11
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
1:04:15
1:04:09
12
Peter Brink
Grou
1:04:23
1:04:19
13
Willem Vries
Minnertsga
1:04:29
1:04:25
14
Gerben Vrijburg
De Veenhoop
1:04:52
1:04:51
15
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
1:05:10
1:05:01
16
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:05:15
1:05:00
17
Johan van der Graaf
Berltsum
1:05:42
1:05:25
18
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:05:49
1:05:45
19
Ronald Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
1:06:08
1:05:52
20
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:06:50
1:06:41
21
Eduard de Bruin
Grou
1:07:13
1:07:11
22
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:07:18
1:07:13
23
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:07:20
1:07:01
24
Egbert Brink
Zuidlaren
1:07:38
1:07:33
25
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:08:00
1:07:45
26
Thys Visser
Grou
1:08:42
1:08:37
27
Sjouke Touber
Stiens
1:08:44
1:08:42
28
Keimpe Jager
Dronryp
1:08:45
1:08:42
29
Harry Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
1:08:32
30
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:09:01
1:08:56
31
Klaas van Tricht
Sneek
1:09:17
1:09:12
32
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:09:53
1:09:50
33
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:10:17
1:10:01
34
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:10:45
1:10:31
35
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:10:50
1:10:35
36
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:11:07
1:11:07
37
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:11:17
1:11:14
38
Anne Miedema
Grou
1:11:40
1:11:37
39
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
1:11:58
1:11:43
40
Piet Sikkema
Grou
1:12:22
1:12:03
41
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
1:12:34
1:12:19
42
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:12:38
1:12:30
43
Hendrik Oosterhoff
Heerenveen
1:12:44
1:12:28
44
Harry Vellinga
Grou
1:12:47
1:12:47
45
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:12:55
1:12:43
46
Peter Klaver
Boornbergum
1:13:03
1:12:58
47
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:13:18
1:13:13
48
Robert Altena
Emmeloord
1:13:25
1:13:10
49
John van den Berg
Noordwijk Gn
1:13:32
1:13:28
50
Meindert de Boer
Burgum
1:13:45
1:13:35
51
André van Dijk
Grou
1:13:58
1:13:40
52
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
1:14:13
1:14:00
53
Dirk Groen
Franeker
1:14:41
1:14:29
54
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:14:43
1:14:22
55
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
1:15:06
1:14:53
56
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
1:15:16
1:14:52
57
Maurice Tax
Sneek
1:15:35
1:15:29
58
Remco Visser
Joure
1:15:39
1:15:36
59
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:16:31
1:16:21
60
Jakob Veenstra
Drachten
1:16:31
1:16:18
61
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
1:16:33
1:16:22
62
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:16:43
1:16:43
63
jan Lootsma
Menaam
1:17:18
1:17:02
64
EW Brander
Haule
1:17:22
1:17:16
65
Fokke Dooper
Grou
1:18:18
1:18:12
66
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:18:55
1:18:47
67
Lammert Kort
Roden
1:19:18
1:18:54
68
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1:19:23
1:19:17
69
Michael van der Weg
Leeuwarden
1:20:08
1:19:43
70
Leo Versteeg
Franeker
1:20:20
1:20:06
71
Hendry Westerhof
Drachten
1:20:21
1:20:11
72
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:20:35
1:20:10
73
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:20:36
1:20:13
74
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
1:20:39
1:20:31
75
Fokko Fokma
Grou
1:21:06
1:20:58
76
Klaas Veldman
Sint Nicolaasga
1:21:11
1:21:07
77
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
1:21:23
1:21:16
78
Henk Blaauw
Franeker
1:22:18
1:21:53
79
Geert Teitsma
Grou
1:22:35
1:22:16
80
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:22:36
1:22:28
81
Sidney Hooghiemster
Grou
1:22:42
1:22:26
82
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:23:07
1:22:49
83
Hans Bonnema
Dronryp
1:23:32
1:23:22
84
Bert Niemarkt
Winsum Gn
1:23:35
1:23:26
85
Bertus Sieperda
Akkrum
1:23:50
1:23:36
86
Gijs de Graaaf
Utrecht
1:24:14
1:23:58
87
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
1:24:32
1:24:20
88
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:24:48
1:24:25
89
Jan Kooistra
Harlingen
1:25:26
1:25:04
90
Hohn Moninex
Goutum
1:25:58
1:25:49
91
Arjo van Lier
Hilaard
1:26:00
1:25:43
92
Teun van der Meij
Tzum
1:26:36
1:26:23
93
Geert Baar
Grou
1:27:42
1:27:38
94
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
1:27:49
1:27:34
95
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:28:16
1:28:08
96
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:28:24
1:28:12
97
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:28:25
1:28:15
98
Geert Kraak
Heerenveen
1:29:28
1:29:19
99
Pier van Olphen
Leeuwarden
1:29:35
1:29:19
100
Wietze Hofman
It Heidenskip
1:30:21
1:29:59
101
Bauke Rinzema
Joure
1:30:27
1:30:02
102
Joost Hamstra
Garyp
1:31:33
1:31:09
103
Teake Hogendorp
Burgum
1:31:34
1:31:11
104
P vd Pal
Siddeburen
1:32:13
1:31:55
105
Durk Swiers
Nieuwolda
1:33:07
1:32:47
106
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
1:33:12
1:32:53
107
Ebe Docter
Drachten
1:33:33
1:33:12
108
Geert Patist
Sneek
1:37:02
1:36:37
109
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
1:37:02
1:36:37
110
Albert Rameau
Rien
1:37:27
1:37:18
111
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:37:51
1:37:40
112
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:39:43
1:39:33
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2015 09:40