Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zondag 8 maart 2015

JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valentijn Bours
Apeldoorn
4:59
2
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
5:00
3
Jelle van der Heijden
Altis
5:01
4
Menszo de Nooij
Altis
5:09
5
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:16
6
Arvin Bronder
Altis
5:26
7
Niels Karel
Altis
5:27
8
Stijn Wink
Altis
5:30
9
Bartek Schreuder
Amersfoort
5:50
10
Jochem klein
Altis
5:50
11
Bram Houtveen
5:54
12
Brigt van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
5:55
13
Marten Mentink
Amersfoort
6:21
14
Julian Kars
Amersfoort
6:27
15
Joris Kars
Amersfoort
7:19
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivia Louwe Kooijmans
Altis
5:13
2
Inte van Krolingen
Hilversum
5:19
3
Danne Mossink
Altis
5:22
4
Fenna van der Kooij
Altis
5:26
5
Benthe Martens
Altis
5:29
6
Imke van der Spoel
Altis
5:45
7
Sara Buitenkamp
Altis
6:00
8
Kyra van der Meer
Triathlon
6:04
9
Sara Kars
6:27
10
Rachel de Geijter
Altis
6:44
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcus Ockers
Amstelveen
4:35
2
Mart Hoegen
Amersfoort
4:38
3
Rick Snijder
Amersfoort
4:46
4
Thibo Werts
Amersfoort
4:48
5
Rogier Groeneweg
Altis
4:56
6
Philip Walraven
Altis
5:00
7
Thom van der Leest
Altis
5:01
8
Niels Hulsman
Altis
5:05
9
Quint Bosman
Altis
5:07
10
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
5:09
11
Timo Lareur
Altis
5:16
12
Sebastiaan Muller
Triathlon
5:19
13
Zinedine Brandenburg
Triathlon
5:20
14
Lars Mulder
Altis
5:21
15
Sven Huijnen
Altis
5:26
16
Milan Norg
Altis
5:27
17
Sven Karel
Altis
5:33
18
Jarne van de Poll
Altis
5:42
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
4:45
2
Jelke Steenbeek
Altis
4:51
3
Sophie van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
4:54
4
Elena Slagt
Altis
5:00
5
Britt van Westerlaak
Altis
5:04
6
Indy Kortman
Altis
5:06
7
Annemijn Beijer
Altis
5:11
8
Ariane Elkenbracht
Utrecht
5:14
9
Noralie Schuurman
Altis
5:19
10
Mirthe Kemper
Altis
5:22
11
Annemijn Kerstholt
Altis
5:23
12
Ireen Stoter
Triathlon
5:33
13
Marieke Castelein
Triathlon
5:36
14
Sofie Schaap
Prins Hendrik
5:54
15
Anouk van Dalen
Altis
6:10
16
Maureen Baartmans
Altis
6:12
17
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
6:15
18
Kyana Richards
Altis
6:16
19
Valerie Dorland
Altis
6:17
20
Elodie van Goor
Amersfoort
6:28
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:19
2
Dat de Kiefte
Phoenix
4:23
3
Liam de Bruijne
Altis
4:25
4
Hendrik Esman
Altis
4:43
5
Mats Medema
Altis
4:50
6
Julis Adam
Altis
4:53
7
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
5:00
8
Samuel Bours
Apeldoorn
5:04
9
Oscar Meijer
Amersfoort
5:06
10
Tom Houtveen
Altis
5:08
11
Jonas Kole
Altis
5:10
12
Toon Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:17
13
Tyrone Richards
Altis
5:19
14
Joris IJzinga
Altis
5:24
15
Stef van de Brug
Altis
5:31
16
Morris Al
Altis
5:54
17
Lars Bögels
Altis
6:01
18
Vincent Kok
Altis
6:12
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrte van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
4:10
2
Meike Stoter
Triathlon
4:40
3
Blanche Krabbe
Amersfoort
4:45
4
Eva Kroon
Altis
4:48
5
Myrthe Martens
Altis
4:49
6
Jasmijn Post
Altis
4:52
7
Joanne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
4:54
8
Marlot Groeneweg
Altis
4:55
9
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
5:03
10
Elin Kruizenga
Altis
5:06
11
Jet Heck
Altis
5:09
12
Floortje Tielens
Amersfoort
5:11
13
Selma Martens
Altis
5:15
14
Lotte Buitenkamp
Altis
5:16
15
Naomi Post
Altis
5:20
16
Katya Stappers
Altis
5:21
17
Josephine Prins
Amersfoort
5:32
18
Emma Swaanen
Altis
5:33
19
Renee van der Mast
Altis
5:35
20
Anika van der Wolf
Altis
5:36
21
Sasha klein
Altis
5:38
22
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
6:02
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Essen
Altis
6:30
2
Max van Liempdt
Almere
6:36
3
Gian Voorburg
Achterveld
6:40
4
Timo Mols
Altis
6:40
5
Max ten Bokum
Amersfoort
6:50
6
Tycho Vink
Altis
6:50
7
Nathan Oerlemans
Altis
6:51
8
Ivo van der Harst
Altis
7:04
9
Marcus Melenhorst
Altis
7:11
10
Hidde van Kooten
Altis
7:15
11
Redouan Goumid
Altis
7:18
12
Lennert Berentsen
Altis
7:20
13
Gustaaf Jans
Altis
7:27
14
Joris Krabbe
Amersfoort
7:30
15
Redlef Kok
Altis
7:33
16
Niels Bakker
Altis
7:36
17
Jelle Swaanen
Altis
7:38
18
Hugo Blokland
Altis
7:39
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Altis
4:12
2
Carlijn de Bie
Atverni
4:23
3
Amara Nnadi
Altis
4:25
4
Carmen Huikeshoven
Altis
4:26
5
Manon de Bruin
Altis
4:38
6
Noor Schepers
Altis
4:39
7
Eke Tibben
Start '78
4:43
8
Eva van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:45
9
Marleen van Beers
Altis
4:46
10
Kirsten Medema
Altis
4:53
11
Ilse Kooijman
Altis
4:56
12
Loďs Kok
Altis
4:58
13
Lisa Stolk
Altis
5:00
14
Puk Pouleijn
Altis
5:03
15
Debora Delhez
Altis
5:11
16
Marit van Gageldonk
Altis
5:21
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:54
2
Niels Berning
Altis
9:15
3
Maico Rompa
Altis
9:30
4
Lars Hogendoorn
Altis
9:34
5
Daan Blokland
Altis
9:41
6
Mink van Kooten
Altis
10:14
7
Luc Dijkman
Altis
10:20
8
Myron Hillebrandt
Altis
10:34
9
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
10:46
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Verstege
GAC Hilversum
6:13
2
Rosa Hulsman
Altis
6:38
3
Eden Göbbels
GAC Hilversum
6:46
4
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
6:52
5
Jildou Postma
Altis
7:05
6
Lisa van Dam
Altis
7:29
7
Pia Leurs
Amersfoort
7:37
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Manen
GAC Hilversum
16:30
2
Merijn van Essen
Amersfoort
18:18
3
Vincent Bosboom
Altis
18:24
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Brand
Altis
17:30
2
Yannick Tourné
Triathlon
17:59
3
Pepijn Jansen
Hilversum
18:37
4
Wim Vonk
Triathlon
19:48
MJUNA, MEISJES JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Grob
Hilversum
9:12
MJUNB, MEISJES JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Odile Verzantvoort
Triathlon
9:13
2
Nida Huijben
Phoenix
9:28
MSEN, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
30:59
30:59
2
Antoon van Beek
GAC Hilversum
31:20
31:20
3
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
31:40
31:40
4
Jorin Kamps
Amsterdam
31:56
31:56
5
Michel Riemersma
Triathlon
32:18
32:18
6
Jeroen Rodenburg
Phoenix
32:20
32:20
7
Eduard Grob
GAC Hilversum
32:52
32:52
8
Melle Albada
GAC Hilversum
32:57
32:57
9
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
33:27
33:27
10
David Vonk
GAC Hilversum
35:20
35:20
11
Tom Fokkens
36:47
36:47
12
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
38:47
38:47
13
Ron Bol
Utrecht
39:45
39:45
14
Guy Rigler
Altis
39:51
39:51
15
Diego Quintero
Amersfoort
41:46
41:46
16
jesse niers
Amersfoort
46:02
46:02
M35, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
31:15
31:15
2
Michiel Löschner
GAC Hilversum
32:10
32:10
3
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
34:03
34:03
4
Simon vd Enden
Utrecht
34:28
34:28
5
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
34:41
34:41
6
Joshua groen
Zeist
36:50
36:50
7
Zeger Knipmeyer
Altis
37:06
37:06
8
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
37:38
37:38
9
conrad van t erve
Amersfoort
38:10
38:10
10
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
40:26
40:26
11
René van der Veen
Triathlon
41:22
41:22
12
Walter te kloese
Triathlon
43:06
43:06
M45, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Rinsema
Altis
35:00
35:00
2
Marijn Michels
Amersfoort
36:17
36:17
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
37:07
37:07
4
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
37:44
37:44
5
Luc Kepers
Amersfoort
39:07
39:07
6
Wiep van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
39:53
39:53
7
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
40:34
40:34
8
Niels Morpey
Altis
40:40
40:40
9
Jeroen Bach
Amersfoort
42:31
42:31
10
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
43:21
43:21
M55, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:17
34:17
2
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
36:16
36:16
3
Don Kooreman
AV Houten
38:43
38:43
4
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:40
39:40
5
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
43:41
43:41
VSEN, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Claessens
Noordwijkerhout
26:25
26:25
2
Jony Heerink
Triathlon
28:06
28:06
3
Daphe Wezenbens
Amsterdam
30:42
30:42
4
Simone Gouw
Utrecht
30:57
30:57
5
Rosa Hulsman
Amersfoort
32:12
32:12
6
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
36:19
36:19
7
Jotte Leunissen
Altis
37:04
37:04
8
Socorro Yela
Amersfoort
42:30
42:30
V35, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Hoevelaken
27:24
27:24
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
27:31
27:31
3
Fa Adda
Amsterdam23
27:44
27:44
4
Nadine van Gerwen
Tilburg
28:51
28:51
5
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
30:09
30:09
6
Mira Blokland
Altis
30:24
30:24
7
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
32:28
32:28
8
Paulien Rinsema
Altis
33:01
33:01
MRECR, TRIMLOOP 8.8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
36:48
2
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
38:55
3
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
39:05
4
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
39:43
5
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
39:45
6
Bram van Tongeren
Amersfoort
40:07
7
Raymond Kievit
Amersfoort
40:48
8
Jacob Scheemers
Amersfoort
41:01
9
Arjen Postma
Haarlem
41:41
10
Martijn Estor
utrecht
41:47
11
Marc van Schalwijk
Hilversum
41:48
12
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
41:54
13
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
41:55
14
martijn de hond
Vlissingen
42:18
15
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:40
16
Evert Boschloo
Altis
42:43
17
W.Kars
Amersfoort
42:45
18
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
42:48
19
Wouter Vernooij
Soest
43:00
20
Justin Wijnten
Amersfoort
43:14
21
Albert Koster
Amersfoort
43:38
22
Bauke vriesema
Hilversum
43:42
23
Guus Staarman
Leusden
43:52
24
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
43:54
25
Huib Willigenburg
Soesterberg
44:07
26
Gerben Brouwer
Opperdoes
44:11
27
Elbert Smit
Leusden
44:13
28
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
44:16
29
Peter Maaskant
Altis
44:17
30
Wim van Koelen
Altis
44:24
31
Mark Schaap
Rosmalen
44:36
32
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
44:40
33
Menno Werrie
Amersfoort
44:42
34
Bart Fischer
Zeist
44:43
35
Dirk kop
avVN
45:28
36
Brandon Tegelaar
Leiden
45:38
37
Bertil Brandse
Amersfoort
45:41
38
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
45:56
39
Bart Aalderink
Altis
46:07
40
Rob van der Post
Amersfoort
46:12
41
Thijs Bossenbroek
Vleuten
46:13
42
Jarno Veltink
Amersfoort
46:21
43
Mark Hoegen
Amersfoort
46:43
44
Rien Kraaikamp
Altis
47:02
45
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
47:11
46
Ferdinand Wijnberg
Amersfoort
47:11
47
Jan Willem Slagt
Amersfoort
47:26
48
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
47:29
49
Mark Scholten
Amersfoort
47:39
50
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
47:40
51
Ulfried Schreuder
Amersfoort
47:41
52
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
47:45
53
Ronald Smout
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:57
54
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
48:06
55
Henk van der Sluis
Altis
48:13
56
Rob dijksterhuis
Nieuwegein
48:41
57
Herman Overduin
Altis
48:50
58
Heino de Geus
Amersfoort
49:12
59
Gjalt van der Sluis
Amersfoort
49:21
60
Hans Hut
Amersfoort
49:24
61
Michael bomer
Eemnes
49:38
62
Eugine Zegers
Amersfoort
49:44
63
Pátrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
49:48
64
Andre van der Wit
Amersfoort
50:28
65
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
50:33
66
Leo van Egmond
Amersfoort
50:38
67
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
51:25
68
Fred Zitman
Leiden
52:38
69
Hafid Chioue
Utrecht
52:38
70
Erwin Alexander van Pelt
Amersfoort
52:39
71
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
53:18
72
Mark Brouwer
Amersfoort
53:30
73
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
53:32
74
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:46
75
Hans te Loo
Amersfoort
53:51
76
Frank Seubring
Altis
53:58
77
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
54:38
78
J.W.Kars
Sneek
54:42
79
Marcel Buijs
Heerenveen
55:05
80
Remco Hoving
Amersfoort
55:23
81
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
55:40
82
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
56:12
83
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
56:25
84
Jan de Maind
Amersfoort
56:28
85
Rogier Schaap
Hoorn Nh
56:37
86
frits Ranke
Amersfoort
56:48
87
Henk Waanders
Altis
57:33
88
Winfried Krijgsman
Hoogland
58:39
89
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
58:51
90
Sjoerd Schenk
Amersfoort
1:00:18
91
Wilbert van der Kruk
Soest
1:01:55
92
marten dijksman
Amersfoort
1:04:07
93
Bart van Lijf
Amersfoort
1:04:45
VRECR, TRIMLOOP 8.8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krista Bruns
Utrecht
43:11
2
Miriam ter Brake
Leusden
43:20
3
Ingrid Koolma
Altis
43:33
4
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
45:02
5
Miriam van de Vlag
Amersfoort
46:42
6
Ghyslaine Buijs
Heerenveen
46:58
7
Emma Beeker
Altis
48:12
8
Stephanie Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
48:31
9
Britt Veenstra
Altis
48:37
10
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
50:08
11
Mariken Leurs
Amersfoort
50:22
12
marloes lelieveld
Amersfoort
50:38
13
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
51:19
14
Anita Verstijnen
Prins Hendrik
51:24
15
Alienke Ramaker
Amersfoort
51:40
16
Lotte Mulderij
Amersfoort
51:53
17
Katinka Buwalda
Hoogland
52:19
18
Kirsten Lunstroo
Amersfoort
52:25
19
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
53:27
20
Wendelien van Daal
Triathlon
53:56
21
Petra Kuiper-van de Klete
Bennekom
55:05
22
Ingrid Kop
avVN
55:21
23
Mirjam Liebrand
Amersfoort
57:20
24
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
58:46
25
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
1:00:01
26
lise dijksman
Hoogland
1:02:55
27
Silke de Ruiter
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:04:01
28
Nataschja Budel
Vuren
1:05:38
MRECR, TRIMLOOP 6.6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter Schirm
amersfoort
28:53
2
Hark in t Veld
Amersfoort
32:35
3
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
35:47
4
Pieter Cornelissen
Amersfoort
36:19
5
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
36:25
6
Hans Hartman
Amersfoort
36:47
7
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
37:42
8
Johann Post
Altis
40:53
9
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
41:20
10
Sander Elderbrvek
Amersfoort
41:50
11
leo overvoorde
Vaassen
42:47
12
peter ruijgers
Amersfoort
43:46
13
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
45:51
14
arjan veldhuizen
Nijkerkerveen
49:38
VRECR, TRIMLOOP 6.6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
janneke plaisier
Amersfoort
32:58
2
Marij vd geest
Amersfoort
34:08
3
Floor Weusthof
Triathlon
35:09
4
Esther Noorlander
Amsterdam
35:36
5
Christine Hummelen
Huis ter Heide Ut
35:44
6
Iris Schellekens
Prins Hendrik
37:49
7
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
38:10
8
Rachel Bergé
Altis
38:21
9
melinda krishnSING
Amersfoort
38:37
10
Elizabeth Oenema
Amersfoort
41:35
11
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
41:39
12
Charlotte Keyser
Utrecht
42:09
13
Karin Tomassen
Amersfoort
42:46
14
Miriam Noorlander
Utrecht
43:08
15
Susanne Hoekman
Kampen
43:22
16
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
44:05
17
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
45:03
18
Mitz Vink
Triathlon
47:38
19
Sandy van Pelt
Amersfoort
48:12
20
Thon van den Berg
Nijkerkerveen
49:30
21
helma de hollander
Nieuwegein
50:29
22
Henny Goosmann
Leusden
52:06
23
saskia hoefakker
nieuwegein
55:37
MRECR, TRIMLOOP 4.4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kolsloot
Utrecht
18:57
2
Patrick Mout
Amersfoort
20:44
3
Tom Frerix
Amersfoort
21:33
4
Luuk jansen
Soest
21:38
5
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
21:46
6
Theo van Laar
Amersfoort
21:48
7
Jochem naafs
Amersfoort
22:27
8
Lucien Beer van Dingske
Soesterberg
23:03
9
Gerwin Hovestad
Soesterberg
23:08
10
Guido Molthoff
Amersfoort
24:09
11
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
24:15
12
Corné van Klink
Wageningen
24:48
13
Eddy van der Meer
Amersfoort
25:21
14
Miguel
Hilversum
25:24
15
Richard Knoop
Leusden
25:54
16
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
26:10
17
Fred van Engelen
Soest
27:41
18
paul brandsma
Amersfoort
28:07
19
Timo Klabbers
Triathlon
28:57
20
Jan Tuithof
Amersfoort
30:04
21
Richard Schoonderbeek
Leusden
33:06
VRECR, TRIMLOOP 4.4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djoeke Donkers
Amersfoort
22:24
2
Majet spoelder
Triathlon
24:42
3
Jocelyn Bolluijt
PAC
25:05
4
Mies van der Sluis
Amersfoort
25:09
5
Meinie Naus
Amersfoort
25:56
6
irene dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
27:16
7
Mirian Aalders
Amersfoort
27:46
8
Marianne van Tatenhove
Amersfoort
27:49
9
Dionne van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
28:32
10
Marja van Opstal
Prins Hendrik
28:44
11
Marion van der Meer
Amersfoort
29:19
12
Yvon Okhuijsen
Amersfoort
30:09
13
Marianne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
30:53
14
Judith Jansen
Amersfoort
31:14
15
Karlijn Jansen
Rosmalen
31:34
16
Antine van Goor
Amersfoort
31:34
17
Alida Moene
Utrecht
37:18
MRECR, TRIMLOOP 2.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
8:48
2
Remco Lankheet
Altis
10:49
3
Guus Sakkers
Amersfoort
14:07
4
Will van Opstal
Prins Hendrik
14:08
5
Pieter Kroon
Amersfoort
17:08
6
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
19:28
VRECR, TRIMLOOP 2.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Uljee
Triathlon
16:47
2
astrid meerding
Nieuwegein
20:01
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2015 20:54