Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Driebergen - Zaterdag 7 maart 2015

JO7-9, 1,5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Slaats
Zeist
6:47
6:47
2
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
7:02
7:02
3
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
7:03
7:02
4
Sander Kraszewski
Valkenheuvel
7:05
7:04
5
Joris Goudswaard
Dolfijn
7:37
7:37
6
Storm van Dijck
Coolsma
7:51
7:51
7
Matthijs Nagel
Valkenheuvel
8:01
8:00
8
Beau de Ruiter
Cothen
8:03
8:03
9
Niels Bouwmeester
Dolfijn
8:06
8:04
10
Hugo Scholten
Utrecht
8:13
8:10
11
Willem Verschure
Doorn
8:14
8:14
12
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:21
8:20
13
Finn Smithuis
Zonheuvel
8:22
8:20
14
Soufiane Bouhaddou
Dolfijn
8:27
8:26
15
Reindert Bornebroek
Coolsma
8:29
8:29
16
Giel Oostra
Dolfijn
8:32
8:29
17
Cas Boumeester
Valkenheuvel
8:37
8:36
18
Itze Reinalda
Dolfijn
8:37
8:37
19
Reinout Hilhorst
Coolsma
8:39
8:37
20
Tycho den Breeijen
Dolfijn
8:39
8:37
21
Aaron Grul
Odijk
8:39
8:34
22
Viggo van Holst
Valkenheuvel
8:42
8:37
23
Jesse Lange
Coolsma
8:47
8:46
24
Teije Reinalda
Dolfijn
8:52
8:50
25
Twan Roest
Leusden
8:52
8:49
26
Luuk Bomhof
Zonheuvel
8:56
8:54
27
Rowan de Graaf
Valkenheuvel
9:02
9:00
28
Bob Hoeksema
Valkenheuvel
9:05
9:03
29
Jasper Raessen
Coolsma
9:05
9:04
30
Bastiaan van Hooij Timmler
Coolsma
9:11
9:09
31
Dean Reed
Valkenheuvel
9:18
9:12
32
Thomas van der Werff
Zonheuvel
10:05
9:59
33
Niek Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:05
10:04
34
Pelle Blaauw
Zonheuvel
10:07
10:01
35
Joshua de Kruif
Zonheuvel
10:07
10:02
36
Simon van Ruiten
Dolfijn
10:12
10:07
37
Jelle van der Lee
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:13
10:08
38
Rik Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:27
10:22
39
Jasper Velthuis
Almelo
10:34
10:27
40
Onne de Klein
Coolsma
10:43
10:38
41
Philip Anten
Coolsma
10:48
10:43
42
Simon Huiskens
Coolsma
11:05
11:05
43
Robin Slettenhaar
Coolsma
11:20
11:17
44
Victor de Beaufort
Coolsma
11:32
11:28
45
Tom Zijderveld
Coolsma
11:37
11:35
46
Romijn Oosthoek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:45
11:40
47
Jari van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:54
11:50
48
Max van de Linde
Coolsma
11:55
11:49
49
Daniël Westeneng
Zonheuvel
12:10
12:04
ME7-9, 1,5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iquo Kloprogge
Utrecht
8:03
8:01
2
Livia van Dijck
Coolsma
8:07
8:06
3
Liesje Wulff
Doorn
8:08
8:08
4
Tess Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:27
8:26
5
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
8:27
8:27
6
Isabelle Den Herder
Coolsma
8:44
8:43
7
Linde Bijlsma
Valkenheuvel
8:59
8:59
8
Zelalem van Zadelhoff
Dolfijn
8:59
8:56
9
Bodine Matton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:02
9:01
10
Fedra Schumacher
Valkenheuvel
9:05
9:03
11
Maya van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:06
9:05
12
Tessa Vlug
Coolsma
9:11
9:10
13
Charlotte Posthuma
Coolsma
9:12
9:09
14
Maren Moquette
Dolfijn
9:18
9:17
15
Rosie Hoogeveen
Dolfijn
9:18
9:17
16
Lilian van Apeldoorn
Valkenheuvel
9:25
9:23
17
Lisa Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:26
9:25
18
Lisa Fleur Bikorimana
Valkenheuvel
9:35
9:32
19
Leonie Brook
Zonheuvel
9:48
9:44
20
Calista Roelofsen
Maarn
9:48
9:48
21
Juliette Driehuis
Coolsma
9:54
9:52
22
Fabiënne de Kleijne
Dolfijn
10:00
9:56
23
Ines Meems
Tiel
10:10
10:07
24
Renee Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:13
10:11
25
Floor de Jong
Valkenheuvel
10:13
10:11
26
Marit van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:15
10:08
27
Sofie Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:15
10:13
28
Marit Meems
Tiel
10:27
10:23
29
Annemaryse Fluit
Coolsma
10:28
10:23
30
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:29
10:22
31
Jula van Bodegom
Valkenheuvel
10:40
10:38
32
Ise Jongsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:42
10:41
33
Katinka Hilhorst
Coolsma
10:48
10:47
34
Veere Veldhuizen
Dolfijn
10:52
10:51
35
Famke Raessen
Coolsma
10:55
10:53
36
Linde van Breda
Coolsma
10:56
10:53
37
Phine Noomen
Coolsma
10:57
10:52
38
Safia Labardi
Valkenheuvel
11:21
11:19
39
Nikki Waller
Nieuwegein
11:22
11:15
40
Ofeliya Hasimova
Dolfijn
11:26
11:22
41
Sofia Peptine
Zeist
11:32
11:31
42
Nadia Labardi
Valkenheuvel
11:42
11:39
43
Noa Slakhorst
Dolfijn
11:43
11:39
44
Willemijn Koning
Zeist
11:47
11:45
45
Sanne Bomhof
Zonheuvel
11:52
11:51
46
Mirre Middas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:18
12:17
47
Sofie van Wassenaar
Coolsma
13:47
13:44
48
Donya Ebrahem
Coolsma
13:50
13:49
49
Pauline Mooren
Dolfijn
16:01
15:56
J1012, 1,5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Kloprogge
Utrecht
6:44
6:43
2
Stan Uri
Dolfijn
7:07
7:05
3
Sander Schijf
Houten
7:09
7:08
4
Arthur Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:23
7:21
5
Lorenzo van der Leije
Rotterdam
7:42
7:41
6
Jalle Oostra
Dolfijn
7:56
7:54
7
Filip Moesbergen
Coolsma
7:57
7:56
8
Rick Ktamer
Zaltbommel
7:58
7:56
9
Kobus Rolfes
Zonheuvel
7:59
7:59
10
Fabian Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:01
8:00
11
Sam Staijen
Coolsma
8:06
8:06
12
Tim van Grinsven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:09
8:07
13
Pieter Lensvelt
Zonheuvel
8:17
8:17
14
Maxim Bergman
Zeist
8:37
8:35
15
Maik van Bruggen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:38
8:36
16
Thijmen van Bodegom
Valkenheuvel
8:40
8:39
17
Tim Kramer
Zaltbommel
8:42
8:40
18
Sven Rouwenhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:44
8:43
19
Nathan de Heer
Woudenberg
9:09
9:07
M1012, 1,5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:19
6:19
2
Wendy de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:20
6:20
3
Maureen van Solinge
Utrecht
7:41
7:40
4
Isabelle Breugem
Coolsma
7:44
7:43
5
Suzanne Otto
Dolfijn
7:50
7:49
6
Sophia Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:57
7:56
7
Victoria Hilhorst
Coolsma
8:00
7:59
8
Tes der Kinderen
Valkenheuvel
8:21
8:20
9
Katja van den Hooven
Zonheuvel
8:27
8:25
10
Mellla van der Leije
Rotterdam
8:31
8:30
11
Cato Sorbi
Coolsma
8:34
8:34
12
Lola Vocking
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:47
8:46
13
Iris Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:50
8:49
14
Sterre van Grootveld
Valkenheuvel
8:52
8:52
15
Dip Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:55
8:54
16
Eefje Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:21
9:21
17
Marilou van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:22
9:21
18
Amelie Boeve
Coolsma
9:23
9:21
19
Haasje van Tongeren
Coolsma
9:24
9:23
20
Letja Slakhorst
Dolfijn
10:14
10:11
21
Isis Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:47
10:45
22
Amal Labardi
Valkenheuvel
10:56
10:56
M-6KM, 6 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
22:51
22:51
2
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
22:56
22:56
3
Mojalefa Kloprogge
Utrecht
24:23
24:23
4
Jort Benz
Oud-Beijerland
24:25
24:25
5
Lieuwe Brouwer
Wageningen
24:34
24:31
6
Matijs Jansen
Zwolle
26:19
26:05
7
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
26:21
26:20
8
Peter Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:34
26:32
9
Matthijs Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:59
26:45
10
Ewout Sikking
Zeist
27:16
27:15
11
Bastiaan Benz
Oud-Beijerland
27:43
27:42
12
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Amersfoort
27:52
27:49
13
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:17
28:14
14
Pascal Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
28:31
28:30
15
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
28:50
28:38
16
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Nederland
29:11
29:07
17
Arie Robbemond
Almere
29:13
28:52
18
Gerard Dekker
Waddinxveen
29:27
29:24
19
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
29:42
29:21
20
Jeroen Verbiest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:10
30:05
21
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
30:53
30:51
22
Bram van Nistelrooij
Zeist
31:13
31:01
23
Hessel Posthuma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:17
30:55
24
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
31:29
31:25
25
Boudewijn Burg
Winschoten
31:34
30:58
26
Jaap Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:48
31:27
27
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
31:49
31:47
28
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
31:53
31:33
29
Edwin Koutstaal
Zeist
31:58
31:36
30
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
32:13
32:10
31
Dieter Nijlant
Maarn
32:19
32:16
32
Jeroen Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:24
32:18
33
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
32:25
32:08
34
Dick Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:30
32:26
35
Martijn Ganzevles
Zwolle
32:47
32:32
36
Wim Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:48
32:46
37
Ardwie Schoenmaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:57
32:41
38
Bennie Mentjens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:58
32:25
39
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
33:03
32:54
40
Edwin Nootebos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:04
32:33
41
Nordin van der Leije
Rotterdam
33:07
33:06
42
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
33:15
33:12
43
André Burg
Winschoten
33:26
32:48
44
Rijk van de Hoef
Odijk
33:26
32:49
45
Frank Vink
Zeist
33:32
33:29
46
Joel Beukema
Haarlem
33:40
33:17
47
Peter Six
Beverwijk
34:27
34:08
48
Mark van der Neut
Boskoop
34:52
34:40
49
Alexander Hent
PwC
34:54
34:28
50
Henk Veldhuizen
Nederland
34:57
34:15
51
Antonn Stegeman
Zeist
35:06
34:51
52
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
35:08
34:31
53
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
35:31
35:13
54
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:40
35:39
55
Oscar van der Meijden
Børkop
36:30
35:48
56
Wim van der Meijden
Børkop
36:32
35:50
57
Reinold van de Vliert
Woudenberg
37:15
36:44
58
Patrick van de Vliert
Woudenberg
37:15
36:44
59
Martijn Kunnen
Hilversum
37:21
37:04
60
Albert Waller
Nieuwegein
37:32
37:12
61
Eric de Graaf
Doorn
37:34
36:58
62
Maarten de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
37:35
36:59
63
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
37:38
35:38
64
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
38:09
37:40
65
Wijnand van Riel
Culemborg
38:26
38:15
66
Jan Wilmink
Houten
38:38
38:23
67
Rene van Schoubroeck
PwC
38:39
38:08
68
Jeffrey Bogaard
Amsterdam
38:41
38:30
69
Marcel Verburg
PwC
38:41
38:12
70
Daan van der Meijden
Veenendaal
39:06
38:40
71
Niek Elving
Nieuwegein
39:07
38:58
72
Jan Willem van der Meulen
Nieuwegein
39:21
39:12
73
Ful van der Wel
Zeist
39:24
38:46
74
Michael Oosterwaal
Vlaardingen
39:49
39:11
75
Han Builtjes
Wageningen
39:51
39:33
76
Cees van Straaten
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:02
39:24
77
Vincent Kruft
Utrecht
40:29
40:04
78
Walther Huiskes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:40
40:18
79
Henrick Nijman
PwC
41:24
40:53
80
Jan van Helden
Utrecht
41:24
41:12
81
Dan Koekebakker
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:36
41:28
82
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
41:45
41:32
83
Karel van der Meijden
Utrecht
42:03
41:30
84
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
42:20
41:57
85
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:49
45:48
V-6KM, 6 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouke Benz
Oud-Beijerland
27:43
27:43
2
Christel van Emmerik
Houten
28:19
28:18
3
Eva Cornelissen
Utrecht
28:58
28:52
4
Mariëlle Urselmann
Zeist
29:07
29:06
5
Julia Loonen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:09
29:08
6
Vera Duindam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:25
29:24
7
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:28
29:27
8
Liesbeth Hoekman
Hilversum
29:37
29:37
9
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
29:41
29:37
10
Brenda Benz
Oud-Beijerland
29:58
29:57
11
Christa Kleinegris-Slok
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:23
30:22
12
Jasmijn van der Wilden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:31
30:15
13
Wieke Pot
Amersfoort
30:34
30:32
14
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
30:37
30:22
15
Aanes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:44
30:43
16
Roswitha Zuhlke
Utrecht
31:19
31:13
17
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
31:52
31:51
18
Mirthe Kortleve
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:08
31:55
19
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
32:25
31:55
20
Maarke Roelofs
Amersfoort
32:37
32:28
21
Anna Steengracht
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:43
32:38
22
Suzan van Leeuen
Bunnik
32:51
32:46
23
Marieke van Cruijningen
Nijverdal
32:53
32:32
24
Yvette Staal
Muiden
32:55
32:32
25
Suzanne van Gessel
Buren Gld
33:03
32:58
26
Sietske Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
33:06
32:48
27
Anoeska Groot
Nederland
33:12
32:55
28
Marja van Eck
Doorn
33:19
33:03
29
Mariëlle Benraad
Doorn
33:22
33:12
30
Ingrid Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:24
33:19
31
Hester Peltenburg
Utrecht
33:25
33:17
32
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
33:26
33:19
33
Cynthia Creveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:46
33:36
34
Maaike van Zijverden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:46
33:36
35
Floor Alles
Zwolle
33:48
33:41
36
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
34:07
33:59
37
Marieke Zijderveld-Holtus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:09
33:55
38
Betty Hofmeijer
PwC
34:50
34:22
39
Hester Pasman
Laren Gld
34:53
34:49
40
Christa Pasman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:54
34:50
41
Sigrid van Grinsven
Wageningen
35:09
34:53
42
Gina Doedens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:11
34:59
43
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
35:13
34:55
44
Hannelies Mikkers
Houten
35:15
35:06
45
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
35:28
35:10
46
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
35:29
35:22
47
Julie van Riel
Culemborg
35:35
35:25
48
Linette Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:37
35:26
49
Suzanne Verhoog
Utrecht
35:43
35:26
50
Celine Reus
Grootebroek
35:45
35:44
51
Monique Maassen
Doorn
35:55
35:33
52
Alies vd Doorn
Nederland
36:00
35:57
53
Annemarieke Kaashoek
Utrecht
36:08
36:00
54
Annemieke Ooteman
Amersfoort
36:10
36:03
55
Xandra Gruys
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:32
36:04
56
Marieke Jaspers
Zeist
36:36
36:06
57
Helina Berghegen
Zeist
36:36
36:06
58
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:38
36:14
59
Annelies van Lummel
Zeist
36:52
36:26
60
Paula de Vos
Krommenie
36:57
36:45
61
Marije Verkerk
Bennekom
37:05
36:31
62
Ika Lampe
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:14
37:06
63
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:20
37:15
64
Suzan Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
37:45
37:39
65
Marianne Groot
Leiden
37:46
37:42
66
Mirjam Molenaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:54
37:32
67
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
37:55
37:35
68
Hettie de Jong-Boerstra
Wormerveer
37:56
37:44
69
Claudia de Waard
's-Gravenhage
38:00
37:40
70
Erica Dekker-Tiedink
Woudenberg
38:06
37:29
71
Melinda van Willegen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:16
37:45
72
Diana Mom-Budding
Nieuwegein
38:17
37:47
73
Janynke Brons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:23
38:13
74
Sandra van Voorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:34
38:00
75
Dieneke van der Spek
Amsterdam
38:41
38:30
76
Elvira van Kessel
Zeist
38:41
38:25
77
Andrea van der Meijden
Børkop
38:41
38:15
78
Cindy Lippert
Leusden
38:41
38:30
79
Marian van der Sluijs
Nederland
39:08
38:50
80
Manon Reinalda
Utrecht
39:22
38:58
81
Ilse Sandifort
Aalsmeer
39:23
39:18
82
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:24
38:50
83
Trees Oostveen-Mocking
Odijk
39:25
39:11
84
Rosa Wassink
Haarlem
39:26
39:02
85
Yvonne Beckers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:28
39:16
86
Agnes Mayer- Mocking
Everdingen
39:29
39:16
87
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
39:33
39:08
88
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:48
39:21
89
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:50
39:23
90
Evelien Roos
Driebergen
39:51
39:24
91
Stefanie van der Hoeff
Soest
39:53
39:43
92
Hendrika Wetters
Doorn
39:53
39:28
93
Irene Kampen
Culemborg
39:54
39:20
94
Wilma Hagenaars
Nieuw-Vossemeer
39:58
39:39
95
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:03
39:49
96
Boukje de Haan
Utrecht
40:11
39:45
97
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:18
39:50
98
Iris Knol-Odding
Zeist
40:19
39:55
99
Sandra Brouwer
Zeist
40:21
40:06
100
Mieke van den Berg
Amsterdam
40:26
40:07
101
Esther Groot
De Bilt
40:30
40:25
102
Nicky Jenken
Utrecht
40:31
40:25
103
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:33
40:13
104
Amira Goos
Nederland
40:33
40:18
105
Daphne Huppertz-Speijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:51
40:18
106
Marijke de Leur
Huizen
40:55
40:40
107
Marianne Vos
IJsselstein Ut
41:00
40:41
108
Anke Blokhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:01
40:31
109
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
41:01
40:55
110
Camilla Blom
Utrecht
41:02
40:42
111
Colette Smit
Zaandam
41:04
40:57
112
Erika Kooistra
Wageningen
41:05
40:50
113
Judith Jumelet
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:05
40:31
114
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
41:07
41:03
115
Susanne Jumelet
Hoorn Nh
41:08
40:33
116
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
41:13
40:38
117
Marlies Maasse
Baarn
41:13
41:09
118
Marijke van den Brink
Culemborg
41:18
40:43
119
Astrid van der Meijden
Børkop
41:20
40:55
120
Anne Pagnier
Utrecht
41:23
40:47
121
Ilse Klouwen
Rotterdam
41:27
40:50
122
Nicole Herder
Vlaardingen
41:28
40:50
123
Annelle Laan
Rotterdam
41:31
41:24
124
Corinda Arink
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:40
41:04
125
Karolien Elving
Nieuwegein
41:43
41:34
126
Lotte Roeterdink
Nieuwegein
41:43
41:34
127
Sannah van Oord
Houten
41:44
41:34
128
Rebecca Matsinger
Houten
41:44
41:33
129
Evelien Korff
Maarn
41:47
41:12
130
Anneke Nap
Kudelstaart
41:50
41:45
131
Marjolein van Waardhuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:51
41:15
132
Sanne van Gaalen
Utrecht
41:52
41:27
133
Madelief van Straaten
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:53
41:15
134
Thea Keune-Mocking
Geldermalsen
41:54
41:40
135
Maria Leenen
Culemborg
41:54
41:39
136
Lisanne Niesten
Heemskerk
41:57
41:40
137
Vera Niesten
Beverwijk
41:59
41:41
138
Wyteke Jansma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:10
41:50
139
Esther van Kouterik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:16
41:48
140
Caroline Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:17
41:50
141
Cathy Gardenier-Borst
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:21
41:49
142
Cora Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:21
41:49
143
Yvonne de Heer - Portenge
Woudenberg
42:21
41:49
144
Moniek Bergsma
Katlijk
42:28
42:08
145
Ingrid de Graef
Nederland
42:29
42:11
146
Ella van Buren
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:32
42:09
147
Katinka Groot
Nederland
42:32
42:16
148
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
42:36
42:18
149
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
42:38
42:09
150
Melanie Bosma
Zeist
42:42
42:13
151
Imke van der Meijden
Veenendaal
42:47
42:22
152
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
42:47
42:22
153
Nicole de Bruin
Zeist
42:47
42:32
154
Astrid Hamster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:00
42:33
155
Stella Brouwer
Utrecht
43:04
42:36
156
Lieke Jongbloed
Purmerend
43:47
43:39
157
Monique Cohen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:57
43:29
158
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
44:12
43:37
159
Martine van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
44:15
43:48
160
Esther Warnaar
Utrecht
44:35
44:29
161
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
45:10
45:04
162
Petra van Voorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:00
45:30
163
Femke Koornhof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:33
46:12
164
Corry Maasdamme-Huffels
Amersfoort
46:43
46:24
165
Lisanne Eekman
Amersfoort
48:22
47:48
166
Sabine van Baarle
Bilthoven
49:46
49:07
167
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
50:58
50:19
168
Dagmar van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:28
50:50
169
Brigitte de Sain
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:28
50:50
170
Monique van Kouterik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:38
51:10
171
Berendine Roest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:29
56:17
M12KM, 12 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Nouws
PwC
43:04
43:03
2
Jurjen Polderman
PwC
43:25
43:25
3
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
48:14
48:12
4
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:43
48:41
5
Pj van Herel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:24
49:23
6
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
49:33
49:26
7
Fokke Stoel
Delft
49:33
49:32
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
49:46
49:46
9
Marc Wissing
Gouda
50:03
50:01
10
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
51:06
50:58
11
Kennard Hofland
Wageningen
51:11
51:07
12
Patrick van Buuren
PwC
52:21
52:20
13
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
52:42
52:42
14
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
52:56
52:54
15
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
53:05
53:03
16
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
53:17
53:16
17
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
53:42
53:38
18
Werner Halter
Utrecht
53:59
53:55
19
Wobbe vd Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:01
53:56
20
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
54:47
54:36
21
Robbert Profittlich
Leersum
55:23
55:19
22
Cees van Houten
Nederland
55:32
55:31
23
Luca Angemi
Utrecht
55:48
55:38
24
Jacques de Swart
PwC
55:58
55:52
25
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
56:11
55:57
26
André Knop
Leersum
56:13
56:08
27
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:40
56:28
28
Marc Bonte
Schipluiden
56:48
55:46
29
Marco Maasse
Baarn
56:59
56:53
30
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:14
57:08
31
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:26
57:17
32
Wouter Nalis
Amersfoort
57:35
57:28
33
Jaap Frank Dijkveld Stol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:47
56:02
34
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
58:09
57:38
35
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
58:16
56:25
36
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
58:17
58:05
37
Fokko Groenenboom
Zeist
58:18
58:16
38
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
58:25
57:42
39
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
58:30
58:23
40
Feike van der Werf
Utrecht
58:37
56:46
41
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
58:46
58:20
42
Wouter de Klein
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:49
58:35
43
John Kuik
Nederland
58:56
58:41
44
Pieter Druif
Amsterdam
59:03
58:07
45
Stanley Puijk
Hilversum
59:03
58:44
46
Vincent Miltenburg
Odijk
59:14
59:00
47
Gideon Kruseman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:15
59:01
48
Ernst van der Veen
Apeldoorn
59:26
58:36
49
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
59:57
59:35
50
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
1:00:02
59:19
51
Rob Kromwijk
Vleuten
1:00:15
58:50
52
Bas Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:19
1:00:07
53
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
1:00:19
1:00:16
54
Jordi Eilers
Veenendaal
1:00:27
1:00:04
55
Harry Marchal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:34
1:00:01
56
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:43
1:00:34
57
Martijn Lolkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:47
1:00:36
58
Kees van Staa
Zeist
1:00:47
1:00:43
59
Simon van Arkel
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:18
60
Maarten van den Bogaard
Doorn
1:01:01
1:00:19
61
Marco Bergman
Zeist
1:01:03
1:00:15
62
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
1:01:27
1:00:55
63
Evert Driessen
Zeist
1:01:28
1:00:19
64
Arian Nieboer
PwC
1:01:28
1:00:57
65
Ron Fortman
Leersum
1:01:31
1:01:16
66
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1:01:39
1:00:13
67
Arnold de Koning
Veenendaal
1:01:41
1:01:23
68
Alex Vegas
Amersfoort
1:01:51
1:01:31
69
Henk Berends
PwC
1:02:12
1:02:06
70
Jeroen van der Worp
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:13
1:00:51
71
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:13
1:02:03
72
Peter van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:16
1:01:42
73
Coen Dijkers
Veenendaal
1:02:18
1:01:53
74
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:02:19
1:02:01
75
Paul Kootwijk
Woerden
1:02:21
1:01:17
76
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:22
1:02:05
77
Goossens B W
Doorn
1:02:35
1:02:31
78
Matthijs Lodder
Utrecht
1:02:40
1:02:37
79
Leo Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:45
1:02:37
80
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:49
1:02:15
81
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
1:02:53
1:02:43
82
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:02:35
83
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:02:57
1:02:33
84
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
1:03:03
1:01:54
85
Henk van Driel
PwC
1:03:10
1:02:52
86
Jeroen Joosten
Nieuwegein
1:03:11
1:02:53
87
Menno Wigtman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:13
1:02:55
88
Mark van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:03:23
1:03:10
89
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:01:42
90
Hans Bakker
Almere
1:03:25
1:03:11
91
Frans Roelofsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:28
1:02:17
92
Harrry Boerma
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:03:35
93
Patrick Daman
Woerden
1:03:52
1:03:35
94
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
1:03:59
1:03:44
95
Tobias de Groot
Arnhem
1:04:07
1:02:54
96
Gijsbert Schutten
Zeist
1:04:16
1:03:55
97
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:04:19
1:03:50
98
Jan Kwint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:22
1:03:44
99
Lukas Gortemaker
PwC
1:04:23
1:03:53
100
Olav Luijten
Utrecht
1:04:27
1:03:41
101
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:04:27
1:04:10
102
Alexander Muller
Vught
1:04:33
1:03:57
103
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
1:04:36
1:04:06
104
Arnaud van Holst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:44
1:04:16
105
R Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:00
1:03:47
106
Roy Roy
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:02
1:03:52
107
Pieter Verhees
PwC
1:05:03
1:04:31
108
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
1:05:09
1:04:50
109
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1:05:18
1:05:03
110
Gerrit van Beusichem
Maassluis
1:05:20
1:05:01
111
Bart Fonkert
Baarn
1:05:28
1:05:25
112
Fred van Wees
PwC
1:05:31
1:04:40
113
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:06:15
1:05:49
114
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:06:24
1:06:01
115
Pim ten Tusscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:29
1:05:43
116
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
1:06:33
1:06:28
117
Marcel Heijnen
Mijdrecht
1:06:34
1:05:08
118
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:06:35
1:06:12
119
Dirk van der Lee
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
1:06:04
120
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
1:06:35
1:06:04
121
Wilco Schouten
Leusden
1:06:36
1:06:14
122
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:06:36
1:06:16
123
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:48
1:06:19
124
Marcel Joosten
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:51
1:06:14
125
Paul Huberts
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:53
1:06:16
126
Wim Bierman
PwC
1:07:03
1:06:30
127
Jean Paul Snelders
Almere
1:07:18
1:06:46
128
Jurgen Leurdijk
Hilversum
1:07:28
1:05:48
129
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:07:29
1:07:09
130
Marko Phernambucq
Utrecht
1:07:35
1:06:15
131
Erik van t Hof
Midwoud
1:07:45
1:06:49
132
Jeroen Timpman
Delft
1:07:49
1:06:40
133
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:53
1:06:48
134
Rik van Altena
Goor
1:07:53
1:06:58
135
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:56
1:07:06
136
Don Zagt
Laren Gld
1:07:58
1:07:39
137
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
1:07:58
1:07:34
138
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
1:08:04
1:07:39
139
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:08:07
1:08:04
140
Jan van de Meer
Vinkeveen
1:08:09
1:07:59
141
Hans Pot
Houten
1:08:19
1:06:59
142
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
1:08:25
1:07:50
143
Jan-Hendrik Gualthérie van Weezel
PwC
1:08:40
1:08:02
144
Wim Hak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:46
1:07:54
145
Nick Haasnoot
PwC
1:08:50
1:08:20
146
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
1:08:51
1:07:57
147
Hennie Turnhout
Amersfoort
1:08:55
1:07:24
148
Fred Zwanenburg
Nederland
1:09:00
1:08:53
149
Arie Griffioen
PwC
1:09:01
1:08:44
150
Maarten Strasters
Amsterdam
1:09:01
1:08:07
151
Richard Vos
Doorn
1:09:02
1:08:35
152
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
1:09:09
1:08:17
153
Geert Smid
Veenendaal
1:09:14
1:08:08
154
Rob Pot
Amsterdam
1:09:25
1:08:06
155
Paul Gies
Langbroek
1:09:26
1:09:00
156
Janco van der Heiden
Zeist
1:09:27
1:08:44
157
Ab Reitz
De Meern
1:09:28
1:09:12
158
Dick Verbeek
Doorn
1:09:34
1:09:09
159
Jens van der Ploeg
Utrecht
1:09:36
1:08:51
160
Peter Toes
Bunnik
1:09:44
1:08:28
161
Bart van Zevenbergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:09:45
1:08:29
162
Bert Dix
Doorn
1:10:05
1:08:46
163
Dennis de Groot
Woerden
1:10:12
1:09:40
164
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:10:14
1:10:08
165
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
1:10:18
1:09:03
166
Teun Cortooms
Amersfoort
1:10:25
1:09:24
167
Eric Hartkamp
PwC
1:10:36
1:10:00
168
Eric Bink
Nieuwegein
1:10:44
1:10:02
169
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:14
1:10:44
170
Matthijs Galesloot
Werkhoven
1:11:18
1:10:55
171
Paul de Jong
Wormerveer
1:11:25
1:10:30
172
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:11:27
1:11:06
173
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:11:27
1:10:24
174
Jos Broersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:31
1:11:20
175
Ciaran Jetten
Midlaren
1:11:31
1:09:40
176
Jacco Meems
Tiel
1:11:35
1:11:31
177
Piet-Hein Spieringhs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:47
1:11:04
178
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
1:11:49
1:10:52
179
Michiel Deerenberg
Utrecht
1:11:55
1:10:54
180
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:12:00
1:10:45
181
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
1:12:12
1:10:29
182
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:12:14
1:11:13
183
Joost Bril
Culemborg
1:12:15
1:10:56
184
Jop Houtappels
Alkmaar
1:12:23
1:11:24
185
Pieter Grosfeld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:24
1:11:04
186
Rutger van Raalten
Utrecht
1:12:30
1:11:40
187
Ronald Guit
Leersum
1:12:31
1:11:46
188
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:12:34
1:11:19
189
Bennet Coomans
Utrecht
1:13:09
1:12:13
190
Léon Koolen
PwC
1:13:31
1:12:07
191
Loek Werring
Houten
1:13:32
1:12:36
192
Huub Broring
PwC
1:13:32
1:12:07
193
Ruud Hochstenbach
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:32
1:13:20
194
Hans Spenkelink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:56
1:12:32
195
Rob van Mancius
Montfoort
1:14:03
1:12:28
196
Wim Mul
PwC
1:14:20
1:13:02
197
Matthijs Kortenhorst
PwC
1:14:24
1:12:56
198
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:26
1:14:23
199
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:14:29
1:13:03
200
Michel de Kraker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:33
1:14:24
201
Bas van Berkum
Reeuwijk
1:14:33
1:13:51
202
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:14:35
1:13:51
203
Gerard van Workum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:41
1:14:12
204
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
1:14:42
1:13:08
205
Michael de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:14:53
1:14:00
206
Vincen Demmenie
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:15:00
1:14:41
207
Paul Degenhart
PwC
1:15:16
1:13:47
208
Ewoud Luning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:15:30
1:15:13
209
Ron Bavelaar
PwC
1:15:40
1:15:23
210
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
1:15:41
1:14:43
211
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:15:44
1:15:22
212
Maarten Hofmeijer
Houten
1:16:04
1:15:07
213
Piet Huige
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:14:55
214
Renée Osse
Utrecht (U-Track)
1:16:34
1:15:03
215
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
1:16:47
1:15:52
216
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:54
1:16:26
217
Pieter Dijkstra
Laren Nh
1:16:57
1:16:17
218
Stan Beelen
PwC
1:16:58
1:15:41
219
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
1:17:10
1:15:47
220
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:13
1:15:56
221
Hans Schoolderman
PwC
1:17:19
1:16:45
222
Emdzad Sehic
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:20
1:16:18
223
Dik Vlug
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:33
1:16:36
224
Maarten de Wolf
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:36
1:16:44
225
Hayo de Haan
Utrecht
1:17:38
1:16:50
226
Remco Kole
Utrecht
1:17:39
1:16:51
227
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:13
1:17:26
228
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
1:18:22
1:17:24
229
Jos Westerink
Vleuten
1:18:27
1:17:28
230
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
1:18:37
1:17:43
231
Cor Molenaar
PwC
1:18:38
1:18:05
232
Jeroen Spieringhs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:58
1:18:12
233
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:19:27
1:17:55
234
Erno van der Woude
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:31
1:18:17
235
Jochem Tuin
Purmerend
1:19:40
1:18:42
236
Robert Meeder
Purmerend
1:19:47
1:18:46
237
Jan Boers
Rotterdam
1:19:49
1:19:18
238
Ad van Schaik
Houten
1:19:54
1:18:33
239
Frans van Schaik
Bussum
1:19:54
1:18:33
240
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:01
1:19:23
241
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:12
1:18:54
242
Mark Swaen
Almere
1:20:12
1:19:02
243
Erik van Duijvenvoorde
Utrecht
1:20:17
1:18:47
244
Joost Geleijns
PwC
1:20:37
1:19:07
245
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:49
1:20:22
246
Mark van Vliet
Breda
1:20:59
1:20:59
247
Ernst-Jan Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:06
1:19:38
248
Wim Streng
Cothen
1:21:07
1:20:49
249
Caspar Skambraks
Nederland
1:21:40
1:20:14
250
Hijlke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:09
1:20:50
251
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:13
1:21:12
252
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:28
1:21:16
253
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
1:22:46
1:21:19
254
Imre Knol
Zeist
1:22:48
1:21:21
255
Piet van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:22:49
1:21:34
256
Patrick van den Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:23:06
1:21:27
257
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:23:12
1:21:46
258
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
PwC
1:23:16
1:21:46
259
Ruud Stramrood
PwC
1:23:46
1:22:53
260
Arjen van der Heijden
Den Hoorn Zh
1:23:47
1:22:40
261
Jan Siepelinga
PwC
1:23:50
1:22:35
262
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:23:52
1:22:39
263
Peter Both
PwC
1:23:54
1:22:38
264
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:24:03
1:22:33
265
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:24:10
1:22:31
266
Mickey van Wieringen
PwC
1:24:15
1:23:36
267
Tonito Schotborgh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:38
1:23:09
268
Pieter Feenstra
Utrecht
1:25:24
1:23:50
269
Maarten Nanne
Utrecht
1:25:24
1:23:50
270
Fred Fokke
Purmerend
1:25:26
1:24:22
271
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:25:56
1:24:26
272
Martijn Jansen
PwC
1:27:58
1:27:20
273
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:19
1:26:42
274
Marco Bol
Huizen
1:28:48
1:27:08
275
Patrick Buys
Linschoten
1:29:18
1:27:35
276
Robin Buijs
Amersfoort
1:30:09
1:28:26
277
Kees Korteland
Papendrecht
1:32:53
1:31:48
278
Peter Achterkamp
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:32:56
1:31:53
279
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:44:55
1:43:16
280
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:56:54
1:56:30
V12KM, 12 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Holterman
PwC
50:27
50:27
2
Anneke Stavenga
Woudenberg
51:28
51:25
3
Eefje Schep
Amsterdam
55:03
55:01
4
Merle van Rijn
Utrecht
57:19
57:17
5
Kim Emonds
's-Hertogenbosch
58:31
58:28
6
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
58:50
58:46
7
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
59:37
59:31
8
Marina van Eikeren
Zeist
1:00:21
59:57
9
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
1:01:22
1:01:18
10
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
1:01:28
1:01:21
11
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:50
1:01:40
12
Caroline Moes
Soest
1:01:57
1:01:47
13
Petra Bottelier
Almere
1:03:25
1:03:12
14
Judith van der Leije
Haarlem
1:05:05
1:04:55
15
Stefanie Snijders
Zeist
1:05:11
1:04:42
16
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
1:05:36
1:05:21
17
Nicolette in 't Veld
Bilthoven
1:05:55
1:05:16
18
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:05:57
1:05:42
19
Ludka Vloemans
Leersum
1:06:02
1:05:41
20
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:05:43
21
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
1:06:34
1:06:26
22
Mariska Sprundel
Utrecht
1:06:35
1:06:13
23
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:06:50
1:06:26
24
Marjolein Moes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:59
1:06:49
25
Marlou Koopman
Swifterbant
1:07:24
1:06:52
26
Marieke W
Piershil
1:07:28
1:06:21
27
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
1:07:30
1:07:15
28
Laura Brosi
IJsselstein
1:07:45
1:07:09
29
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
1:07:58
1:07:35
30
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
1:08:09
1:07:33
31
Bianca Kingma
Utrecht
1:08:29
1:06:54
32
Astrid van den Biggelaar
Liempde
1:08:37
1:07:32
33
Marleen van Es
Leersum
1:09:24
1:08:31
34
Relinde Uppelschoten
Werkhoven
1:09:25
1:08:31
35
Annelieke Maij
Bunnik
1:09:30
1:09:11
36
Eline Honders
Bilthoven
1:09:32
1:09:16
37
Julia Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:09:43
1:09:10
38
Eveline Huisman
Zeist
1:09:47
1:08:52
39
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:28
1:09:05
40
Marjanne Roel
Nederland
1:10:29
1:08:51
41
Ramona van Zaal
Loosdrecht
1:10:36
1:10:01
42
Marjolein Meijers
Bilthoven
1:10:58
1:10:17
43
Yolanda Goselink
Vleuten
1:10:59
1:10:11
44
Dieuwke Martens
Utrecht
1:11:02
1:10:27
45
Daphne Hamer
Leiden
1:11:16
1:10:54
46
Maaike Martens
Utrecht
1:11:32
1:10:56
47
Barbara de Groen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:35
1:10:26
48
Yvonne Vanlier
Ospel
1:11:37
1:10:27
49
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:11:45
1:11:33
50
Hermien Wiechers
Purmerend
1:11:45
1:10:45
51
Claudi Velthuis
Almelo
1:11:48
1:11:39
52
Mirjam Gielissen
Utrecht
1:11:57
1:11:20
53
Brechje Gondrie
Amsterdam
1:11:58
1:11:16
54
Irma Slingerland
Irma Slingerland
1:12:07
1:11:35
55
Josje Wijckmans
Zeist
1:12:07
1:11:05
56
Mante Wijtsma
Alkmaar
1:12:08
1:11:09
57
Corrie van Ravenhorst
Culemborg
1:12:15
1:10:57
58
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
1:12:20
1:11:57
59
Mariska Verlaan
Amsterdam
1:12:23
1:11:26
60
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
1:12:26
1:10:49
61
Iris Tuinstra
PwC
1:12:28
1:11:38
62
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:32
1:12:21
63
Britt Potasse
Utrecht
1:12:33
1:11:34
64
Lisette van Duin
Amsterdam
1:12:40
1:11:40
65
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:12:48
1:12:34
66
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:12:48
1:12:03
67
Marijke Zweers-Reinders
Woerden
1:12:50
1:12:16
68
Fleur van Erp
Amsterdam
1:12:51
1:11:39
69
Francine van Erp
Utrecht
1:12:51
1:11:38
70
Nicole van Erp
Utrecht
1:12:52
1:11:38
71
Inge van de Vliert
Werkhoven
1:12:52
1:11:50
72
Paula van Kesteren
Leiden
1:13:00
1:12:50
73
Karlien Serrarens
Bilthoven
1:13:01
1:12:19
74
Dymphi van den Bremer
Utrecht
1:13:01
1:12:21
75
Annemarie vd Langenberg
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:13:19
1:13:11
76
Roos de Reuver
Den Dolder
1:13:19
1:13:11
77
Noortje Lina
Utrecht
1:13:23
1:13:03
78
Liselotte Slagman
Amsterdam
1:13:28
1:11:51
79
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
1:13:30
1:12:52
80
Lisanne den Oudsten
Vleuten
1:13:31
1:12:42
81
Juul Snoek
Amsterdam
1:13:33
1:11:55
82
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:44
1:13:18
83
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:44
1:13:31
84
Antje Kingma
Utrecht
1:13:45
1:12:09
85
Rica Blom
Alkmaar
1:13:49
1:12:49
86
Lenneke van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:06
1:13:12
87
Daphne Ouwerkerk
PwC
1:14:10
1:13:26
88
Lenie van den Broek
PwC
1:14:10
1:13:27
89
Gonny Westening
Maarn
1:14:17
1:13:54
90
Sylvia Kok
Putten
1:14:24
1:13:23
91
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:37
1:13:02
92
Dagmar Aarts
PwC
1:14:38
1:13:54
93
Eva Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:43
1:13:59
94
MIchaela Merkus
Vleuten
1:14:53
1:13:22
95
Caroline Herder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:55
1:14:02
96
Patricia Wijntuin
Utrecht
1:14:56
1:13:33
97
Nanda Boog
Woerden
1:15:09
1:14:33
98
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wageningen
1:15:09
1:14:43
99
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:15:12
1:14:56
100
Sandra Peters
Baarn
1:15:16
1:13:38
101
Sophie Mulder
Hilversum
1:15:32
1:14:23
102
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
1:15:36
1:13:59
103
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:37
1:14:08
104
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:15:44
1:14:33
105
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:15:50
1:15:39
106
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:15:50
1:15:24
107
Caroline Kraayenga
Amerongen
1:15:59
1:14:41
108
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:16:03
1:15:09
109
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
1:16:16
1:15:48
110
Karin van Prooijen
Oegstgeest
1:16:17
1:14:53
111
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:16:18
1:14:45
112
Judith Rook
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:20
1:15:27
113
Karin Six
Doorn
1:16:21
1:15:03
114
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:35
1:14:59
115
Floor van Maurik
Bilthoven
1:16:36
1:15:54
116
Esther van Gestel
Houten
1:16:39
1:15:47
117
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:16:47
1:15:53
118
Anne de Wolf
Amsterdam
1:16:58
1:16:08
119
Bergitt Ravenshorst
Zeist
1:16:58
1:16:19
120
Marjolijn Schalk
Zeist
1:16:58
1:16:18
121
Dieuwke Frings
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:58
1:16:06
122
Ines Bouazra
Amsterdam
1:16:58
1:16:00
123
Jolanda Koedood
Schipluiden
1:17:14
1:16:10
124
Wilma Kruseman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:17
1:16:28
125
Edith Weisscher
Doorn
1:17:24
1:15:49
126
Lisa Schoon
Doorn
1:17:27
1:16:40
127
Petra Schoon-van der Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:27
1:16:40
128
Joosje Fortuin
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:29
1:16:14
129
Rita Boereboom
De Meern
1:17:34
1:16:31
130
Dione van Uden
Nederland
1:17:38
1:17:30
131
Laury Jongsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:38
1:17:30
132
Els Gies
Langbroek
1:17:39
1:17:12
133
Vera Bergefurt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:40
1:16:30
134
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:17:47
1:16:37
135
Mirjam Fauth
Austerlitz
1:17:49
1:16:41
136
Judy van de Wetering
Liempde
1:18:08
1:17:03
137
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:18:17
1:17:17
138
Corine Rasker
Bilthoven
1:18:19
1:17:38
139
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:18:20
1:17:09
140
Saskia Kwint
Utrecht
1:18:30
1:17:33
141
Karen Vermeulen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:18:46
1:17:40
142
Kim Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
1:18:46
1:17:42
143
Renske Roy
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:49
1:17:37
144
Betty Beket
Oegstgeest
1:18:52
1:18:40
145
Olga Kivits
Boxtel
1:18:54
1:17:48
146
Wendy Lindenbergh
Utrecht
1:18:57
1:18:14
147
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:19:04
1:17:57
148
Judith Mennega
Utrecht
1:19:05
1:18:40
149
Anita de Groot
Gorinchem
1:19:09
1:17:45
150
Kirsten Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:10
1:17:42
151
Maartje Bos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:20
1:17:52
152
Vita Pagie
Amsterdam
1:19:22
1:18:44
153
Karin Brascamp
De Bilt
1:19:26
1:17:53
154
Bianca v Bergenhenegouwen
Soesterberg
1:19:28
1:19:14
155
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
1:19:39
1:18:35
156
Femke Stiekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:48
1:18:19
157
Jo-Anne Besuyen
Rotterdam
1:19:49
1:19:18
158
Lisa ten Kleij
Almere
1:20:03
1:18:52
159
Manon Wentink
Amsterdam
1:20:04
1:19:06
160
Ring van Blokland
Utrecht
1:20:11
1:19:22
161
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:20:11
1:19:23
162
Gaby te Braak
Hilversum
1:20:28
1:19:20
163
Sietie Janssen
Gouda
1:20:28
1:19:20
164
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:21:01
1:19:40
165
Clementine van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:21:08
1:19:53
166
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:10
1:19:57
167
Jeemijn Scheen
Utrecht
1:21:15
1:20:26
168
Darinka Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:25
1:20:57
169
Carin Littooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:25
1:20:57
170
Marjan van Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:44
1:21:00
171
Mia Coolen
Driebergen
1:21:45
1:20:13
172
Christel Moonen
Bilthoven
1:21:51
1:21:11
173
Carola Soomers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:22:01
1:20:37
174
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:22:05
1:21:23
175
Jeanne van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:05
1:20:33
176
Carin Fortuyn
Purmerend
1:22:35
1:21:54
177
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
1:22:37
1:21:25
178
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:22:49
1:21:34
179
Jetty Yntema
Culemborg
1:22:49
1:21:26
180
Natasja de Haan
Midwoud
1:23:04
1:22:05
181
Karin Koek
De Rijp
1:23:04
1:22:00
182
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:09
1:21:37
183
Mieneke Blom
Rosmalen
1:23:18
1:22:18
184
Kitty Harte
Bunnik
1:23:30
1:21:56
185
Katerina Ezendam Metaxas
Zeist
1:23:35
1:21:53
186
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:23:42
1:23:18
187
Karin Lassche
Den Hoorn Zh
1:23:42
1:22:36
188
Bianca Wateler
PwC
1:23:50
1:22:36
189
Hanneke Turnhout-van Daal
Amersfoort
1:23:51
1:22:18
190
Anne Claire Veerman
Bussum
1:24:08
1:22:32
191
Sandra van den Broek
PwC
1:24:15
1:23:30
192
Anouk van Meerveld-Rietdijk
PwC
1:24:55
1:23:33
193
Monica van den Eshof
Schiedam
1:25:17
1:24:48
194
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:38
1:25:02
195
Threa Kwint
Lelystad
1:25:39
1:25:00
196
Esther Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:09
1:24:35
197
Dione Bouman
Doorn
1:26:10
1:24:36
198
Mirjam Dijkstra
Purmerend
1:26:13
1:25:06
199
Cindy Van der Struijf
Den Dolder
1:26:20
1:25:42
200
Mandy van Nieuw Amerongen
Montfoort
1:26:21
1:24:50
201
Danielle Vetter
Montfoort
1:26:21
1:24:50
202
Omayra Lunes
Amsterdam
1:26:25
1:26:20
203
Suzan Harens
Amsterdam
1:26:25
1:26:20
204
Lidy Achterkamp
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:26:30
1:25:28
205
Patricia van Berkum
Baarn
1:26:31
1:26:24
206
Marieke Kranenburg
Baarn
1:26:31
1:26:23
207
Margriet van Gelder
Papendrecht
1:26:32
1:25:29
208
Manon Capel
PwC
1:26:34
1:25:12
209
Annette van Berge Henegouwen
PwC
1:26:50
1:26:14
210
Janet Lebbink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:09
1:26:01
211
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
1:27:33
1:25:59
212
Marjo Neplenbroek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:41
1:25:58
213
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:19
1:26:40
214
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:52
1:27:36
215
Willemijn van der Heijden
De Bilt
1:29:56
1:28:24
216
Csilla Molnár
PwC
1:30:02
1:28:41
217
Danielle van Ee
Cothen
1:31:01
1:29:55
218
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
1:31:40
1:30:52
219
Bea Verheul
Zeist
1:33:17
1:31:50
220
Naomi Miller
Eindhoven
1:33:39
1:31:58
221
Arjanne Immens
's-Gravenhage
1:35:42
1:34:25
222
Truus Spoelder
Doorn
1:35:42
1:34:08
223
Carla Bos
Purmerend
1:36:41
1:35:34
224
Lia Fokke
Purmerend
1:37:58
1:36:52
225
Jenny Duister
Purmerend
1:41:00
1:40:18
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Vries
PwC
1:17:24
1:17:13
2
Wietze Roozendaal
PwC
1:24:00
1:24:00
3
Jan-Willem Meijerink
Utrecht
1:25:52
1:25:50
4
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
1:25:54
1:25:50
5
Willem Jan Harleman
Utrecht
1:26:14
1:26:14
6
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
1:26:37
1:26:36
7
Jan Vergeer
Nieuwveen
1:26:53
1:26:53
8
Jeroen Renes
Maarsbergen
1:27:13
1:27:06
9
Hendrik Buijs
Bergen Nh
1:27:23
1:27:20
10
Sven Hoekstra
Landsmeer
1:27:34
1:27:24
11
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:36
1:27:28
12
Willem Roest
Amsterdam
1:28:03
1:27:51
13
Bas Albers
Zoetermeer
1:28:09
1:28:00
14
Hans van de Wetering
Berghem
1:28:10
1:28:05
15
Diederik van Zessen
Amsterdam
1:28:14
1:28:13
16
Cris Wijnen
Doorwerth
1:28:16
1:27:58
17
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:20
1:28:15
18
Camiel Verweij
Maarssen
1:28:39
1:28:38
19
Ton Elie
Culemborg
1:28:54
1:28:17
20
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
1:28:55
1:28:53
21
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:29:54
1:29:51
22
Adrie Huiskamp
Zeist
1:30:51
1:30:48
23
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
1:31:30
1:31:27
24
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:33
1:31:27
25
Jerker Menninga
Utrecht
1:31:42
1:31:40
26
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:52
1:31:31
27
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:31:57
1:31:43
28
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:09
1:32:02
29
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:32:18
1:32:16
30
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:32:35
1:32:29
31
Jason Young
Utrecht
1:32:41
1:32:23
32
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
1:33:24
1:33:22
33
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:31
1:33:15
34
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:33:40
1:32:17
35
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
1:33:53
1:33:32
36
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:34:08
1:33:50
37
Jeroen Hendriks
Odijk
1:34:35
1:34:14
38
Alex Cretier
PwC
1:35:04
1:34:56
39
Stef Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
1:35:05
1:35:02
40
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
1:35:29
1:35:25
41
Bas van Heertum
PwC
1:35:46
1:35:26
42
Herman Maasse
Sliedrecht
1:35:53
1:35:49
43
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
1:35:55
1:35:33
44
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:36:02
1:35:49
45
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
1:36:03
1:35:43
46
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:36:06
1:36:01
47
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
1:36:08
1:36:05
48
Ramon Talboo
Amsterdam
1:37:14
1:37:08
49
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:38:18
1:37:59
50
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:38:21
1:38:08
51
Edwin van der Scheer
Amsterdam
1:38:39
1:37:49
52
Henk van Pelt
Woerden
1:38:45
1:38:35
53
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
1:38:48
1:38:42
54
Roelant Lyppens
PwC
1:39:02
1:38:42
55
Art Beuting
Utrecht
1:39:03
1:38:33
56
Marc Encke
Rotterdam
1:39:16
1:38:55
57
Rob Stofberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:20
1:39:06
58
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:39:25
1:39:16
59
John Ruijg
Houten
1:39:29
1:38:48
60
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
1:39:30
1:38:58
61
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:31
1:39:31
62
Jaap-Jan Verbee
Ridderkerk
1:39:36
1:39:25
63
Jeroen van Kessel
PwC
1:39:37
1:39:12
64
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:39:49
1:39:41
65
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:40:11
1:40:09
66
Willem Jan de Graaff
Nederland
1:40:24
1:40:19
67
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
1:40:26
1:40:25
68
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
1:40:26
1:39:58
69
Stefan Verweij
PwC
1:40:37
1:40:33
70
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:40:54
1:40:38
71
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:40:58
1:40:27
72
JW Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:01
1:40:47
73
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
1:41:01
1:40:55
74
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:41:13
1:40:46
75
Mike Wijnen
Nederland
1:41:22
1:40:48
76
Theo van Velzen
Houten
1:41:29
1:41:03
77
Jos van de Borne
PwC
1:41:29
1:41:09
78
Michiel Beeldman
PwC
1:41:31
1:41:00
79
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:32
1:41:14
80
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:41:40
1:40:44
81
Luuk den Besten
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:41:44
1:41:34
82
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
1:42:10
1:41:18
83
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
1:42:14
1:41:31
84
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
1:42:19
1:42:09
85
Maarten van der Molen
Utrecht
1:42:51
1:42:50
86
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:42:53
1:42:45
87
Arjan Vroon
Uitgeest
1:42:55
1:42:23
88
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:03
1:42:36
89
Nick Zwartjes
Den Dungen
1:43:03
1:42:34
90
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:43:09
1:43:01
91
Louk Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:43:23
1:43:17
92
Maurits Hesselmans
Utrecht
1:43:27
1:42:51
93
Sander Bodmer
Rotterdam
1:43:56
1:42:51
94
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:44:09
1:44:02
95
Johan de Graaf
Culemborg
1:44:12
1:43:27
96
Danny Hartwig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:15
1:43:40
97
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:44:23
1:44:06
98
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:28
1:44:23
99
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:44:31
1:44:09
100
Hans van Snellenberg
PwC
1:44:34
1:44:24
101
Jos Keijzers
PwC
1:44:35
1:43:31
102
Jurriaan Peters
Utrecht
1:44:37
1:44:14
103
Leo Rijneker
Nieuwkoop
1:44:37
1:44:36
104
Alexander Kruijsse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:38
1:44:06
105
Barry de Vos
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:57
1:43:42
106
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:05
1:44:22
107
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:44:26
108
Emmanuel Mylanus
Nijmegen
1:45:17
1:44:43
109
Marcel Groen
Hilversum
1:45:24
1:45:10
110
Harry Doornbosch
PwC
1:45:31
1:45:18
111
Alfons Brandwacht
Nijverdal
1:45:35
1:44:18
112
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:45:39
1:45:24
113
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:45:42
1:45:25
114
Paul Bloemen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:44
1:45:10
115
Sigmon Visser
Utrecht
1:45:44
1:44:18
116
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:46
1:45:36
117
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:45:46
1:44:12
118
Rogier van Adrichem
PwC
1:45:52
1:45:40
119
Yannick Balk
Utrecht
1:45:53
1:45:16
120
Bauke Appel
PwC
1:45:55
1:44:58
121
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
1:46:02
1:45:21
122
Cosmo Schuurmans
PwC
1:46:02
1:45:04
123
Martijn Kogelman
Zwolle
1:46:05
1:45:41
124
Marc Hutten
Bilthoven
1:46:05
1:45:39
125
Jeroen van den Bogaerde
Utrecht
1:46:05
1:45:40
126
Jorn Hofstra
Emmeloord
1:46:14
1:45:57
127
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
1:46:18
1:45:15
128
Wim Faas
Zeist
1:46:26
1:46:14
129
Ronald Bakker
Amsterdam
1:46:31
1:45:24
130
Joost Visser
Utrecht
1:46:56
1:46:50
131
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
1:47:05
1:45:43
132
Stefan Hemmer
Zwolle
1:47:13
1:46:50
133
Koen Romijn
Leiden
1:47:18
1:46:06
134
Berno Vink
Leersum
1:47:21
1:46:52
135
Ronald Kamphuis
PwC
1:47:22
1:46:28
136
Bob van den Bogaard
Cothen
1:47:32
1:47:13
137
Wouter Versluis
Hilversum
1:47:33
1:47:18
138
Rik van den Bergh
Rotterdam
1:47:41
1:47:03
139
Henk van Cappelle
PwC
1:47:55
1:47:37
140
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
1:48:01
1:47:27
141
Hans Rabouw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:06
1:46:38
142
Wouter Schuddeboom
Langbroek
1:48:21
1:47:39
143
Tim Baas
Schermerhorn
1:48:26
1:47:22
144
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:48:33
1:47:12
145
Pascal Boderie
Aalst Gld
1:48:43
1:48:11
146
Robert van Riel
Amstelveen
1:48:49
1:47:31
147
Hans Bennis
Almere
1:48:51
1:48:41
148
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:58
1:48:30
149
Gerwin Guichelaar
Delft
1:49:03
1:48:16
150
Tomas Huting
Amsterdam
1:49:04
1:48:26
151
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
1:49:39
1:48:58
152
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:49:40
1:48:57
153
Chiel Warners
Leusden
1:49:42
1:48:31
154
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:49:50
1:49:23
155
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:56
1:49:31
156
Charles Laurey
PwC
1:49:59
1:49:57
157
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:50:00
1:49:49
158
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:50:11
1:49:56
159
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
1:51:04
1:50:50
160
Arnoud Hettinga
Zwolle
1:51:04
1:50:29
161
Frans van Schaik
Bergschenhoek
1:51:06
1:50:27
162
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:51:31
1:51:22
163
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:37
1:50:59
164
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:54
1:51:27
165
Peter Koningstein
Amersfoort
1:52:20
1:52:08
166
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
1:52:23
1:51:55
167
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
1:52:26
1:52:19
168
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
1:52:31
1:51:24
169
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
1:52:34
1:51:23
170
Cees de Bruijn
Woubrugge
1:52:42
1:51:51
171
Jack Miskiewicz
Nederland
1:52:43
1:51:44
172
Elfin Moningka
Zeist
1:52:52
1:52:01
173
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:53:14
1:51:59
174
Mark Pries
Utrecht
1:53:15
1:52:44
175
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
1:53:19
1:52:31
176
Gijs Koedam
Culemborg
1:53:25
1:52:32
177
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
1:53:26
1:53:08
178
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:27
1:52:14
179
Carl Janssen
Gouda
1:53:34
1:53:09
180
Mathieu Bannink
Schiedam
1:53:35
1:52:42
181
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:44
1:53:20
182
Jelle Wolters
PwC
1:53:46
1:52:48
183
Rob van Dijen
Houten
1:53:47
1:53:00
184
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:57
1:53:18
185
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
1:54:24
1:53:12
186
EJS Harskamp
Houten
1:54:46
1:53:56
187
Arno Pouw
PwC
1:54:46
1:54:14
188
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:54:46
1:53:46
189
Peter Nieuwenhuizen
PwC
1:54:49
1:53:44
190
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:54:49
1:53:36
191
Tim van Doorn
Rhenen
1:54:59
1:53:39
192
Koen ter Burg
Rhenen
1:54:59
1:53:38
193
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:55:04
1:54:35
194
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:55:12
1:54:23
195
Ìddo de Ruiter
Utrecht
1:55:20
1:53:57
196
Robbert Engel
Hoorn Nh
1:55:45
1:55:26
197
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:56:01
1:55:24
198
Thijs van Geijtenbeek
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:54:46
199
Mats Arends
Baarn
1:56:19
1:55:44
200
Remko Boesveld
Nieuwegein
1:56:22
1:56:02
201
Guido Mascini
Zeist
1:56:24
1:55:29
202
Jan-Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:31
1:56:17
203
Tony Sellwood
Almere
1:56:44
1:55:20
204
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:56:52
1:55:20
205
Rob Hoeben
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:53
1:56:17
206
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:57:09
1:56:02
207
Peter de Wit
Zeist
1:57:09
1:56:03
208
Michael Westra
Badhoevedorp
1:57:15
1:56:02
209
Berend Bakker
Papendrecht
1:57:37
1:56:58
210
Leo van Berkel
Maartensdijk
1:57:46
1:57:17
211
Lucien Teeuwen
Zeist
1:58:01
1:57:36
212
Sander ter Weel
Purmerend
1:58:42
1:57:16
213
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:58:57
1:57:38
214
Jan Driessen
PwC
1:59:13
1:58:09
215
Jelle Kruidenier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:57
1:58:34
216
Pieter van Teeffelen
Zoetermeer
2:00:05
1:59:10
217
Ap Keehnen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:05
1:59:11
218
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:27
1:59:36
219
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
2:00:48
1:59:56
220
Frederik van Roest
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:12
2:00:28
221
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
2:01:13
2:00:58
222
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:01:53
2:00:55
223
Remco De Vries
Rotterdam
2:02:16
2:01:33
224
Willem Staal
Zeist
2:02:33
2:01:59
225
Roel Bakker
PwC
2:02:40
2:01:35
226
Peter Mestrini
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:02:47
2:01:31
227
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
2:02:47
2:01:33
228
Ben Swagerman
PwC
2:03:09
2:02:52
229
Danny Schmidgall T
Zoeterwoude
2:03:20
2:03:11
230
Dennis van Veluw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:22
2:02:47
231
Frans Kok
Zeist
2:03:23
2:02:21
232
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
2:03:26
2:03:02
233
Bas Kreukniet
Cothen
2:03:33
2:02:51
234
Richard de Vries
Den Dolder
2:03:42
2:02:21
235
Ruben Schrama
Amsterdam
2:04:47
2:03:14
236
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
2:04:58
2:03:51
237
Ron Stam
Zeist
2:05:19
2:05:16
238
Jacco Snoeijer
Voorburg
2:05:19
2:03:47
239
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:05:24
2:03:56
240
Hendrik v Nieuw Amerongen
Woudenberg
2:05:26
2:04:07
241
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
2:05:30
2:04:22
242
Marc Harens
Amsterdam
2:05:44
2:05:35
243
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht (U-Track)
2:05:58
2:04:54
244
Henk Stekelenburg
Houten
2:06:09
2:04:32
245
Bob Rietveld
Maartensdijk
2:06:09
2:05:07
246
Paul Wallenburg-Lith
Zeist
2:06:11
2:05:35
247
Martin Wierink
Soest
2:07:03
2:06:25
248
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
2:07:36
2:06:12
249
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
2:07:45
2:07:25
250
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:08:09
2:07:45
251
André van Elst
Woudenberg
2:08:44
2:07:06
252
Wander Ogterop
Zeist
2:09:12
2:08:23
253
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
2:09:17
2:08:51
254
Berend Dinkla
PwC
2:10:03
2:09:43
255
Rik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
2:10:28
2:09:37
256
Ronald Geuze
Houten
2:10:55
2:08:08
257
Sander Kranenburg
PwC
2:11:10
2:10:03
258
Jan Kimpen
PwC
2:11:28
2:10:19
259
Adri Briene
PwC
2:11:36
2:10:27
260
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:12:01
2:11:08
261
Hans Tacken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:12:17
2:10:49
262
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:12:29
2:10:50
263
Randy Rappoldt
Amsterdam
2:12:29
2:11:29
264
Robert Guijt
PwC
2:12:31
2:11:31
265
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:12:37
2:11:21
266
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
2:13:20
2:12:31
267
Jos Kramer
Zaltbommel
2:13:33
2:12:20
268
Bart Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:13:37
2:12:08
269
Remko Renes
Zeist
2:14:25
2:14:14
270
Henk Langerak
Benschop
2:14:30
2:13:06
271
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
2:14:44
2:13:55
272
Paul Jongmans
Langbroek
2:14:44
2:13:53
273
Gerard Weck
Doorn
2:15:41
2:14:43
274
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:15:46
2:14:41
275
Idsard Slager
Zeist
2:15:51
2:14:31
276
Arnold Brons
Schagen
2:15:58
2:14:38
277
Herman Wierenga
Zeist
2:15:59
2:14:40
278
Van Heusden
Amersfoort
2:16:17
2:14:45
279
Joris Eggenhuisen
Austerlitz
2:16:19
2:15:04
280
Jacob Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:16:25
2:14:58
281
Erjan van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:17:43
2:17:32
282
Jan Hollander
Nieuwegein
2:17:49
2:17:38
283
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
2:18:04
2:16:58
284
Bart de Ruigh
PwC
2:19:06
2:18:37
285
Edward Maloney
PwC
2:19:06
2:18:36
286
Oscar van der Loo
Nieuwegein
2:19:07
2:18:14
287
Marc van Dijl
PwC
2:19:08
2:17:38
288
Gert van Holland
Maarn
2:19:11
2:18:01
289
Jan van der Hilst
PwC
2:19:17
2:18:42
290
Martin Reuvers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:20:10
2:18:51
291
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
2:23:02
2:21:27
292
Sebastiaan Krouwel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:23:34
2:22:24
293
Joop Egmond
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:23:42
2:22:32
294
Jeroen Trapman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:25:25
2:24:43
295
Barteld Dijkman
De Meern
2:27:29
2:25:59
296
Charles Wiegant
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:32:07
2:31:25
297
Jan ter Beek
PwC
2:34:38
2:33:06
298
Melchert Kok
PwC
2:34:38
2:33:09
299
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
2:52:22
2:50:57
300
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:07:27
3:05:48
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachael Nathan
Landsmeer
1:29:04
1:28:55
2
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:39:48
1:39:40
3
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
1:43:45
1:43:25
4
Aniek Bengevoord
Antwerpen
1:44:04
1:43:59
5
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere
1:44:22
1:44:10
6
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
1:44:25
1:44:12
7
Saskia Van Baar
Zeist
1:44:45
1:44:41
8
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:45:11
1:44:25
9
Marielle Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:15
1:45:09
10
Simone Koenraads
Nederland
1:45:51
1:45:46
11
Karin de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:47:53
1:46:40
12
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
1:48:09
1:47:56
13
Çarcia Stegen
Den Dungen
1:48:17
1:47:47
14
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:43
1:48:06
15
Anneke de Joode
Utrecht
1:48:48
1:48:14
16
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:49:39
1:48:53
17
Marjan Oskam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:15
1:49:44
18
Monique Verbeem
Badhoevedorp
1:50:36
1:49:27
19
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
1:51:00
1:49:57
20
Doris Groen
Hilversum
1:51:07
1:50:52
21
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:51:18
1:50:07
22
Anne Marie van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:52:04
1:51:00
23
Wendy van Haren
Nieuwegein
1:52:43
1:52:16
24
Doris den Besten
Alblasserdam
1:53:27
1:53:18
25
Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:41
1:53:08
26
Désirée Kooloos
Houten
1:53:47
1:53:02
27
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:54:06
1:52:44
28
Nicky Wijsen
PwC
1:54:23
1:54:01
29
Dora Revesz
Amsterdam
1:54:23
1:54:11
30
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:35
1:54:09
31
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
1:54:40
1:54:09
32
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:54:57
1:54:34
33
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
1:55:39
1:55:02
34
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
1:55:42
1:54:31
35
Karin van Vliet
Zeist
1:55:54
1:55:50
36
Kristel Peters
Houten
1:56:05
1:55:13
37
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
1:56:27
1:55:41
38
Anne Floor Timan -Wenzel
Nederland
1:57:02
1:55:58
39
Johanna van der Schaft
Amsterdam
1:57:17
1:56:55
40
Eveline Gelderman
Amsterdam
1:57:20
1:56:42
41
Henriette Davelaar
Zeist
1:57:27
1:57:22
42
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Epe
1:58:01
1:57:05
43
Ria Vergeer
Nieuwveen
1:58:25
1:58:10
44
Francy Brons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:52
1:58:11
45
Sandra van Berkel
Zeewolde
1:59:04
1:58:37
46
Vanessa van Zwam
Nieuwegein
1:59:05
1:58:41
47
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:20
1:58:39
48
Mariël Polders-Odijk
Delft
1:59:21
1:58:13
49
Monique Kaika
Nederland
1:59:44
1:59:04
50
Charlotte van Waes
Amsterdam
2:00:03
1:59:18
51
Marionne van der Meulen
Nederland
2:00:04
1:59:20
52
Moni van Bruggen
Rotterdam
2:00:05
1:59:35
53
Astrid Spoelder
Almere
2:00:13
1:59:57
54
Margreet Bennis
Almere
2:00:44
2:00:29
55
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
2:01:01
2:00:08
56
Lara Hesseling
Zeist
2:01:39
2:01:33
57
Jose Kloosterman
Houten
2:01:52
2:00:59
58
Esther Schimpf
Leersum
2:02:23
2:01:35
59
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
2:02:31
2:02:06
60
Mariska Starrenburg
Zeist
2:02:33
2:02:00
61
Ingrid Timmer
Swifterbant
2:02:57
2:02:28
62
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
2:03:47
2:03:39
63
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
2:03:51
2:02:13
64
Joyce van Schaik
Houten
2:04:01
2:03:18
65
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
2:04:01
2:03:18
66
Angela Veld
Culemborg
2:04:09
2:03:24
67
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
2:04:37
2:03:15
68
Els Lindner-v Cruijningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:04:44
2:03:27
69
Gabrielle van Hoogstraten
Zeist
2:04:48
2:03:47
70
Mariska Herwegh
Utrecht
2:05:01
2:04:39
71
Gea Leenstra
Zuidlaren
2:05:11
2:04:43
72
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
2:05:58
2:05:13
73
Mirjam Kruisselbrink
Houten
2:06:00
2:05:15
74
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
2:06:40
2:05:21
75
Cora Verweij
Bodegraven
2:06:44
2:06:05
76
Esther Elie
Culemborg
2:07:05
2:05:39
77
Susy Panday
Hilversum
2:07:45
2:07:24
78
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
2:07:50
2:06:45
79
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:08:35
2:07:23
80
Lizeke vlasveld-vd Linden
Almere
2:09:02
2:07:55
81
Rineke de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
2:09:22
2:09:10
82
Conny Langerak
Benschop
2:09:23
2:07:58
83
Mirjam Wessels
Hilversum
2:09:29
2:08:33
84
Stephanie Roovers
Hilversum
2:09:29
2:08:30
85
Ingrid Broeren
Moordrecht
2:09:50
2:09:29
86
Annelies Mes
Zeist
2:09:55
2:09:50
87
ELLEN vd Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
2:10:25
2:09:27
88
Annette Bogtstra
Soest
2:10:25
2:09:27
89
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
2:10:28
2:09:10
90
Tessa Striekwold
Utrecht
2:10:32
2:09:53
91
Marjan van den Dool
Oosterbeek
2:11:06
2:09:34
92
Thea Rozendaal
Maarn
2:11:09
2:09:59
93
Charlot Lugtigheid
Utrecht
2:12:42
2:11:43
94
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
2:13:20
2:12:17
95
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
2:13:33
2:12:34
96
Sarah Verhoeven
Maarheeze
2:14:16
2:13:32
97
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
2:15:34
2:15:02
98
Annette van Dijk
Nederland
2:15:56
2:14:47
99
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
2:16:07
2:15:37
100
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Breda
2:16:20
2:15:06
101
Ini wieringa-Wiltink
Beusichem
2:16:20
2:15:32
102
Lisette Hofman
Houten
2:16:30
2:15:44
103
Evelyn Bruins
Houten
2:16:30
2:15:44
104
Romy van Cronenborgh
Houten
2:16:30
2:15:45
105
Corine Bont
Utrecht
2:16:42
2:15:09
106
Petra Robijn
Lunteren
2:17:10
2:15:37
107
Annette Alting
Papendrecht
2:17:14
2:15:58
108
Wilma Kruithof
Nieuwegein
2:19:07
2:18:14
109
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Utrecht
2:19:14
2:17:39
110
Marieke Smit
Zeist
2:19:29
2:18:29
111
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:19:36
2:18:41
112
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:37
2:18:41
113
Maaike van Leur
Delft
2:21:08
2:19:57
114
Linde Draaisma
Utrecht
2:21:08
2:19:56
115
Zwaantje van 't Veer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:21:20
2:20:03
116
Marieke Maarschalkerweerd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:21:38
2:20:08
117
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:21:43
2:20:14
118
Jorinke van der Vegt
Bennekom
2:22:42
2:21:08
119
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
2:22:51
2:21:48
120
Carolien Molenaar
Rotterdam
2:22:52
2:21:24
121
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:23:02
2:21:26
122
Chantal Goos
Austerlitz
2:24:58
2:23:44
123
Valdelice van Kekem
Maarn
2:25:03
2:23:28
124
Trudy Mocking
Cothen
2:28:17
2:26:40
125
Machteld Ploeg
Utrecht
2:29:48
2:28:21
126
Bep Goor
Barneveld
2:30:12
2:28:50
127
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
2:30:13
2:28:51
128
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
2:33:19
2:32:09
129
Marion Massop
PwC
2:34:35
2:33:03
130
Suzanne Vollema
PwC
2:34:37
2:33:06
131
Geerke van Splunter
Zeist
2:34:37
2:33:35
132
Selma Stootman-Mazereeuw
Grootebroek
2:42:17
2:41:15
CACRO, 6 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob de Bruin
Arnhem
21:21
2
Bianca Koole
Amerongen
21:22
3
Hans Kolenbrander
Hellevoetsluis
23:07
4
Sebastian Winkler
Tiel
23:25
5
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
25:56
6
Fleur de Bruin
Uithoorn
26:18
7
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
26:42
8
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
27:19
9
Klaas Jan Riezebos
Apeldoorn
28:05
10
Naomi de Ronde
Capelle aan den IJssel
29:41
11
Ingrid ten Have
Hellevoetsluis
30:02
12
Eveliene Meijerman
Amersfoort
31:03
13
Jack Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
31:27
14
Mat Mersel
Spijkenisse
33:30
15
Claudia Reus
Grootebroek
40:02
16
Grace Bulgac
Almere
41:14
JO4-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Breugem
Coolsma
3:48
3:46
2
Merijn Goudswaard
Dolfijn
4:07
4:06
3
Daan ter Brugge
Dolfijn
4:11
4:10
4
Hugo Heule
Coolsma
4:13
4:13
5
Eise Verbiest
Zonheuvel
4:28
4:18
6
Koen Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:42
4:32
7
Kaj Rademaker
Maarn
4:51
4:47
8
Reinout Hamster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:57
4:54
9
Timme Molenkamp
Coolsma
5:04
5:00
10
Morris Suyver
Dolfijn
5:06
4:50
11
Daniël Dinter
Zonheuvel
5:08
4:55
12
Justin van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:11
4:44
13
Bruun Lagendijk
Zonheuvel
5:13
4:46
14
Ruben Kuiper
Coolsma
5:15
5:10
15
Loek van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:16
5:11
16
Rune Stoel
Delft
5:17
5:02
17
Stijn Troost
Coolsma
5:17
5:10
18
Gijs de Rooij
Zonheuvel
5:18
5:05
19
Jan Marchal
Zonheuvel
5:19
5:09
20
Marnix van Wassenaar
Coolsma
5:22
5:14
21
Pepijn Tielemans
Coolsma
5:23
5:13
22
Tristan Vester
Utrecht
5:24
5:19
23
Willem de Feijter
Zonheuvel
5:26
5:09
24
Serge Bodewes
Zonheuvel
5:27
5:12
25
Laut van den Heuvel
Doorn
5:29
5:28
26
Boris Dijkveld Stol
Coolsma
5:39
5:27
27
Hidde de Jong
Coolsma
5:40
5:28
28
Tijl van der Bie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:41
5:35
29
Roef Cornelissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:42
5:33
30
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:45
5:17
31
Douwe Kats
Coolsma
5:45
5:38
32
Ronan Moquette
Dolfijn
5:52
5:32
33
Etienne Loots
Dolfijn
5:56
5:31
34
Elmer van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:59
5:41
35
Floris Vondenhoff
Zonheuvel
6:04
5:50
36
Mees Bosma
Coolsma
6:05
6:03
37
Gijs Tjebbes
Dolfijn
6:11
5:57
38
Hugo van Vark
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:17
6:11
39
Thomas Groenveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:18
6:03
40
Pieter Anten
Coolsma
6:18
6:03
41
Merlijn Van Alten
Coolsma
6:19
6:05
42
Benjamin van Leuven
Coolsma
6:19
6:15
43
Samuel Egmond
Coolsma
6:23
6:10
44
Naud Robbers
Coolsma
6:25
6:15
45
Youri van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:28
6:07
46
Tibbe van der Veen
Zonheuvel
6:29
6:05
47
Yannick Rouwenhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:30
6:05
48
Daniël van der Werff
Zonheuvel
6:39
6:30
49
Maarten Verschure
Doorn
6:39
6:31
50
Duncan Florie
Coolsma
6:39
6:28
51
Matteo Vester
Utrecht
6:47
6:38
52
Victor van Vessum
Zonheuvel
6:47
6:46
53
Ties Woudstra
Zonheuvel
6:50
6:27
54
Joel Westeneng
Zonheuvel
6:51
6:24
55
Ludo Soons
Zonheuvel
6:53
6:41
56
Thomas Kersten
Zonheuvel
6:56
6:36
57
Dylan Florie
Coolsma
6:57
6:47
58
Axel van Breda
Coolsma
6:57
6:45
59
Jan Wittink
Zonheuvel
6:59
6:42
60
Casper Meems
Tiel
7:00
6:53
61
Tjalle Woudstra
Zonheuvel
7:04
6:29
62
Teun van de Pol
Zonheuvel
7:05
6:49
63
Jens Engelbertink
Zonheuvel
7:07
6:48
64
Jasper Rientjes
Zonheuvel
7:25
7:08
65
Bo Rademaker
Maarn
7:29
7:25
66
Stan van der Linde
Coolsma
7:37
7:07
67
Seb Poptine
Zeist
7:39
7:25
68
Danique Barenbrug
Coolsma
7:42
7:24
69
Marijn Hoogenraad
Coolsma
7:44
7:25
70
Guido Sven Huppertz
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:54
7:29
71
Sietze Houwer
De Bilt
8:00
7:34
72
Tobias Reijersen
Zonheuvel
8:03
7:48
73
Nick Rijke
Zonheuvel
8:12
8:11
74
Lone Lagendijk
Zonheuvel
8:13
7:38
75
Sam Jonkers
Dolfijn
8:24
8:05
76
Pieke van den Wildenberg
Zonheuvel
8:25
8:03
77
Maxime Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:35
8:10
78
Jasper Tielemans
Coolsma
8:44
8:39
79
Willem van Geijtenbeek
Utrecht
11:10
10:34
80
Sjoerd Houwer
De Bilt
11:41
11:12
81
Mees van Grootveld
Valkenheuvel
13:11
13:11
ME4-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Heule
Coolsma
4:42
4:41
2
Indy Vester
Utrecht
4:50
4:46
3
Sabine Posthuma
Coolsma
4:54
4:53
4
Olivia van Breda
Coolsma
4:57
4:56
5
Felice Frederix
Coolsma
4:58
4:55
6
Anne Manuel
Coolsma
5:04
5:03
7
Josefien Coomans
Utrecht
5:09
4:51
8
Mette Stoel
Delft
5:14
5:13
9
Féline de Beus
Zonheuvel
5:20
5:14
10
Rosalie Hilhorst
Coolsma
5:21
5:11
11
Noëlle Bouhaddou
Dolfijn
5:24
5:23
12
Féline Overhorst
Zonheuvel
5:28
5:27
13
Vera van Apeldoorn
Valkenheuvel
5:29
5:26
14
Dora van Rooij
Coolsma
5:31
5:29
15
Fiene van Dijck
Coolsma
5:37
5:34
16
Saskia van Geijtenbeek
Utrecht
5:38
4:57
17
Iris Bouwmeester
Dolfijn
5:51
5:37
18
Myrte Zijderveld
Coolsma
5:57
5:51
19
Fleur Vetter
Coolsma
5:57
5:50
20
Lize van Iwaarden
Zonheuvel
5:58
5:42
21
Lotte Jacobs
Coolsma
6:06
6:05
22
Lou van Tongeren
Coolsma
6:17
6:15
23
Marte de Klein
Coolsma
6:18
6:08
24
Sama Ebrahem
Coolsma
6:24
6:18
25
Elize van Vessum
Zonheuvel
6:34
6:18
26
Mila Thomas
Zonheuvel
6:38
6:23
27
Feline Jongsma
Zonheuvel
6:42
6:19
28
Sara Kaouass
Valkenheuvel
6:43
6:38
29
Fiene Roest
Leusden
6:44
6:26
30
Amber Haks
Zonheuvel
6:45
6:16
31
Karlijn Brook
Zonheuvel
6:47
6:17
32
Emma Lind
Coolsma
6:47
6:37
33
Julia Kuiper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:49
6:36
34
Maren Pollemans
Coolsma
6:52
6:50
35
Valérie Buddingh
Zonheuvel
7:03
6:48
36
Keet Suyver
Dolfijn
7:04
6:33
37
Liselotte Fluit
Coolsma
7:05
7:02
38
Robine Frederix
Coolsma
7:06
7:03
39
Reza Bokkers
Zonheuvel
7:07
6:47
40
Femke Koekoek
Coolsma
7:08
6:56
41
Nell van Dinter
Zonheuvel
7:12
6:55
42
Emma Kroon
Zonheuvel
7:17
6:59
43
Fenna Heilijgers
Zonheuvel
7:27
7:09
44
Femke Manuel
Coolsma
7:27
7:22
45
Catelynn Korving
Zeist
7:29
7:14
46
Loes Perdok
Zonheuvel
7:31
7:09
47
Floreline Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:32
7:16
48
Annemijn Hoekstra
Coolsma
7:35
7:16
49
Lorelies Coomans
Utrecht
7:40
7:21
50
Roos Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:41
7:13
51
Britt Logtestijn
Coolsma
7:42
7:39
52
Maren Dorland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:47
7:23
53
Meike van Iwaarden
Zonheuvel
7:54
7:29
54
Rixt Heilijgers
Zonheuvel
7:55
7:37
55
Amélie den Hollander
Dolfijn
8:09
7:53
56
Francine Limbag
Zonheuvel
8:11
7:50
57
Saar Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
8:17
8:10
58
Terra Kriatkow
Coolsma
8:19
8:08
59
Fenne van der Worp
Utrecht
8:32
8:32
60
Meinke van der Bie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:37
8:11
61
Madelief Vetter
Coolsma
9:06
8:59
www.3bergenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2015 10:22