Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 7 maart 2015

MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Zwama
Phanos
31:23
31:22
2
Erik Driesen
BB lopers
31:33
31:31
3
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
31:47
31:47
4
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
32:06
32:05
5
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
32:38
32:37
6
Arjan Marchand
Groningen Atletiek
32:51
32:50
7
Menco Schuurman
De Koplopers
33:06
33:05
8
Alwin Heiting
HAC '63
33:11
33:10
9
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
33:36
33:35
10
Anton Costeris
Phanos
33:47
33:47
11
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
34:02
34:02
12
Harald Kiewiet
Aquilo
35:18
35:16
13
René Jaasma
Impala
35:21
35:20
14
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
35:41
35:40
15
Bouke de Jong
BB lopers
36:23
36:21
16
Luc Sillen
Groningen Atletiek
36:23
36:22
17
Willem de Haan
Impala
36:24
36:23
18
Patrick Sinnema
Vitalis
37:18
37:17
19
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
37:48
37:46
20
Jasper van Olst
Impala
40:49
40:47
21
Anton Spinder
Friesland
41:43
41:41
22
Aalzen Alma
Impala
46:57
46:55
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Piek
Drachten
41:37
41:35
2
Aron Snippe
41:57
41:53
3
Steven Wijbenga
Drachten
42:11
42:06
4
Johannes Bron
42:31
42:25
5
Rienk Bouma
Harkema
42:48
42:45
6
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
43:34
43:29
7
René meeuwis
Drachten
45:26
45:18
8
Johan Hiemstra
Drachten
45:31
45:22
9
Sietse Pieksma
Drachten
46:00
45:57
10
Sander Mientjes
Drachten
46:02
46:00
11
Heero van der Veen
46:04
45:59
12
Gerwin Elzinga
Boornbergum
48:57
48:52
13
Wessel Hegie
Amersfoort
49:54
49:44
14
Henk Sijbranda
Ureterp
49:59
49:50
15
Christiaan Hallers
Leeuwarden
50:07
49:59
16
Mark Visser
Drachten
50:23
50:16
17
Henk Smeding
Zwolle
51:03
50:57
18
Remko van der Heide
Drachten
55:30
55:24
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
33:31
33:30
2
Arjen Driesen
BB lopers
34:25
34:24
3
Menno Mud
Lionitas
34:30
34:29
4
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
34:46
34:45
5
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
35:40
35:39
6
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
36:14
36:12
7
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
37:15
37:12
8
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
37:17
37:16
9
Jappie Doller
Friesland
38:34
38:33
10
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
39:31
39:29
11
Wubbo Gremmer
Aquilo
40:15
40:13
12
S.G. Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
40:34
40:32
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Kooistra
42:10
42:07
2
Jan Douwe Zuidema
42:20
42:19
3
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
43:28
43:27
4
W.J. Elgersma
Harich
44:26
44:21
5
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
44:38
44:33
6
H. Veenstra
45:59
45:54
7
Johan Greydanus
Friesland
46:09
46:04
8
Jouke Postma
Beetsterzwaag
46:11
46:06
9
Jan Willem Zwart
Drachten
47:25
47:20
10
André de Jong
Surhuisterveen
48:54
48:32
11
Jered Nuwolt
50:30
50:23
12
Bottinga
50:31
50:25
13
Jan Barkmeijer
AV Heerenveen
51:42
51:39
14
Sybrand Jongeling
Feanwalden
52:27
52:22
15
Sander Egbers
Drachten
52:48
52:36
16
Jurjan Sprietsma
Drachten
54:31
54:22
17
Robert Bakker
Drachten
54:37
54:26
18
Edward Postma
Drachten
54:38
54:31
19
Klaas sijbranda
Hommerts
56:30
56:21
20
Menno Roskam
Ijlst
56:31
56:27
21
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
57:06
57:02
22
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
57:23
57:14
23
Rimmer Grondsma
Rottevalle
58:46
58:35
24
Geert Jan Bosma
1:01:42
1:01:30
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
36:10
36:08
2
Naanko Drent
Aquilo
36:48
36:47
3
IJnze Stienstra
Lionitas
37:19
37:19
4
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
37:32
37:31
5
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
38:28
38:27
6
Carel Opten
AAC '61
38:54
38:53
7
Chris Draijer
Impala
40:28
40:27
8
Hero Polet
Horror
40:55
40:53
9
Jan Driessen
LSV Invictus
41:07
41:04
10
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
43:26
43:23
11
Eeuwe Schot
Loopgroep PK
43:43
43:41
12
Bouwe vd Sleeg
43:53
43:50
13
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
43:58
43:56
14
Hans de Weerd
Friesland
46:00
45:56
15
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
46:18
46:15
16
Watze Hobma
AV Heerenveen
46:35
46:34
17
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
46:51
46:34
18
Henk Nijland
46:55
46:52
19
Peter Bourik
47:20
47:17
20
Cees Werkhoven
Impala
51:21
51:10
21
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
52:32
52:29
22
Kerstholt
Friesland
53:18
53:15
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin van Ooijen
Drachten
45:04
45:01
2
Jon Bosgraaf
Impala
45:31
45:28
3
Peter Bax
Drachten
46:25
46:09
4
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
46:39
46:34
5
Harry Papjes
Burgum
47:34
47:30
6
Sierd Hogeveen
48:07
48:03
7
Rinze vd brug
Impala
48:19
48:16
8
Roeland van der Wijk
Impala
48:36
48:31
9
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
48:38
48:33
10
Karst Anema
Friesland
49:51
49:48
11
Goos Tuinstra
50:20
50:11
12
Ron Pander
Impala
51:32
51:27
13
Henk Driessen
Impala
51:54
51:48
14
Maarten Nesse
Impala
54:15
54:11
15
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
54:37
54:30
16
Hans Sietses
Impala
55:13
55:06
17
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
55:16
55:03
18
Piet Runia
Stiens
55:31
55:23
19
S. Groos
55:45
55:38
20
Hans van Egmond
Impala
55:49
55:38
21
Frans Corpier
55:52
55:45
22
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
56:00
55:54
23
Joep Sillen
Groningen
56:00
55:55
24
Gerrit Leistra
Impala
59:29
59:22
25
Wim Wils
Marum
1:02:11
1:02:06
26
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:05:41
1:05:31
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
34:53
34:51
2
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
35:37
35:36
3
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
37:10
37:09
4
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
37:22
37:20
5
Anouk Lindenholz
HAC '63
37:26
37:24
6
Andrea Hofstra
Lionitas
41:01
41:00
7
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
41:09
41:07
8
Susanne Lijzenga
Impala
42:17
42:16
9
Wilmke Boersma
BB lopers
43:32
43:31
10
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
43:38
43:35
11
Annemiek Opten
SV Veendam
44:41
44:38
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Bohnen
Drachten
47:45
47:39
2
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
48:46
48:42
3
Hetty Vossen
Impala
50:30
50:24
4
Elske Mientjes
Drachten
51:28
51:26
5
Selma Schwab
Leeuwarden
52:15
52:06
6
Lyke Rots
Drachten
53:53
53:48
7
Lutske de Vries
Drachten
54:21
54:13
8
Mirjam Mientjes
Drachten
55:36
55:33
9
Dine de Boer
Drachten
55:48
55:38
10
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
57:23
57:14
11
Ilse Plantinga
Drachtstercompagnie
57:48
57:38
12
Amarinske Bouma
Groningen
58:21
58:08
13
Linda Tjoeker
Opende
59:36
59:30
14
Lena Henstra
Opende
1:01:37
1:01:31
15
Sigrid Aaij
1:01:38
1:01:31
16
Karin van Gog
Impala
1:03:29
1:03:21
17
Marrit Grondsma
Rottevalle
1:04:17
1:04:06
18
Judith Ongersma
Impala
1:05:27
1:05:15
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Kool
Loppersum
45:31
45:28
2
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
48:56
48:53
3
Helga keijer
Impala
49:18
49:13
4
Gonda van der Ploeg
Impala
50:01
49:58
5
Alice Vloet
55:38
55:31
6
Daniëlle Spinder
Drogeham
56:55
56:52
7
Marja van Vilsteren
Impala
1:01:01
1:00:53
8
Desire Hindriks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:42
1:01:30
9
Monique Eman
Impala
1:05:27
1:05:15
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els ter Schure
51:02
50:58
2
Anke Straatsma
Impala
52:57
52:52
3
Bettina de Groot
Impala
56:03
55:54
MR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Wezeman
Groningen Atletiek
16:25
16:24
2
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
16:54
16:54
3
Jan Schra
BB lopers
17:00
16:59
4
Mark van Ginkel
SV Veendam
17:30
17:30
5
Jacob vd Meulen
Groningen Atletiek
17:43
17:43
6
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
18:13
18:12
7
Marco Kingma
18:40
18:39
8
Peter Liemburg
Friesland
18:44
18:44
9
Melvin Epema
Drachten
20:08
20:04
10
Juan Wiersma
Drachten
21:46
21:43
11
Elder Pinto
22:00
21:56
12
Paul Debets
Leeuwarden
23:27
23:21
13
Janco Booi
Houtigehage
23:53
23:53
14
Tom Westra
Drachten
26:08
26:06
15
Richard Heer
Drachten
27:40
27:37
16
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
27:54
27:47
17
Jochem Schuurman
Drachten
30:06
30:04
18
Siebolt Visser
Impala
31:20
31:16
19
Leo Koppelaar
Impala
31:23
31:20
20
B. Schreuder
Friesland
41:25
41:21
21
Martin Huitema
Wolvega
51:19
51:18
22
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
55:03
55:02
VR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
18:19
18:18
2
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
18:49
18:48
3
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
18:51
18:50
4
Jeannet Roos
HAC '63
22:04
22:03
5
Harriet van ´t Oever
IJsselmuiden
22:37
22:37
6
Gwenda Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
23:10
23:09
7
Tjitkse Weening
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
23:11
23:11
8
Els Kalis
Impala
23:22
23:21
9
Paulien Arendz
De Veenhoop
23:53
23:53
10
Nynke Rijpkema
Rottevalle
24:15
24:14
11
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
24:26
24:24
12
Meenskje van der Leij
24:44
24:42
13
Ingrid Kuipers
Burgum
25:28
25:27
14
Yvonne Bouma
25:28
25:26
15
Lies ter Beek
Impala
25:35
25:33
16
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Drachten
26:27
26:25
17
Jildou Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
26:33
26:32
18
Wilma Dwars
Impala
27:00
26:57
19
Evelien van Wieren
Drachten
27:23
27:20
20
Folkje de Vries
Impala
27:39
27:36
21
Geke v/d Hoek
Twijzelerheide
27:49
27:48
22
Ingrid Venema
Impala
27:52
27:49
23
Marijke Westra
Drachten
27:57
27:55
24
Annemarie Bax
Drachten
28:24
28:20
25
Tineke de Boer
Kornhorn
29:27
29:26
26
Judith Kampen
Wijnjewoude
29:41
29:40
27
Baukje Wiersma
Drachten
29:42
29:39
28
Annet Reitsma
Impala
31:42
31:36
29
Jeannette Hoekstra
Boornbergum
31:42
31:39
30
Evelyn Kop
Oosterwolde Fr
31:43
31:40
31
Pietje Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
32:09
32:07
32
Angelique Baron
Drachten
32:13
32:10
33
Jolanda Veenstra
Drachten
32:23
32:20
34
Anna Teeninga
Drachten
32:30
32:25
35
Grietje van der Ley
Ureterp
32:41
32:37
36
Fokje Eppinga
Ureterp
32:43
32:39
37
Janneke Roorda
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
33:22
33:21
38
Siska roorda
Surhuisterveen
33:26
33:24
39
Aggie Hoekstra
Impala
34:55
34:51
40
Blijke Wemer-Post
Impala
37:21
37:17
41
Jonette Wiersma
Drachten
43:25
43:23
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils Postma
Impala
5:40
5:40
2
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
5:58
5:58
3
Mark Terpstra
Impala
6:00
5:59
4
Marijn Piek
Impala
6:10
6:09
5
Thomas Ruiter
Impala
6:34
6:32
6
Tieme Wiersma
Impala
8:00
7:58
7
Ruben Piek
Impala
8:09
8:09
8
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
8:10
8:08
9
Ben Groen
Impala
10:04
10:02
10
Jere Wiersma
Impala
10:05
10:03
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
5:07
5:06
2
Welmer de Boer
Horror
5:18
5:18
3
Lars vd Nieuwe
Drachten
5:46
5:46
4
Wouter Roorda
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
7:18
7:18
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brott Roos
HAC '63
5:25
5:24
2
noa tilkema
Impala
6:02
6:01
3
Hannah Talstra
Impala
6:05
6:05
4
Fiona de Vries
Impala
6:12
6:11
5
Ylse Barkmeijer
AV Heerenveen
6:20
6:19
6
Mette van Werven
Impala
6:25
6:25
7
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:49
6:48
8
Fleur de Vries
Impala
7:15
7:14
9
Anne Nel Talsma
Drachten
7:25
7:25
10
Meike Terpstra
Impala
7:28
7:27
11
Linda de Vries
Drachten
7:38
7:37
12
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
8:36
8:35
13
Anouk de Hoop
Drachten
8:48
8:47
14
Jildou Ruiter
Drachten
9:44
9:43
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
jenda de boer
Impala
5:31
5:30
2
Emma van Wieren
Impala
5:50
5:49
3
Esmée Groen
Drachten
6:45
6:44
4
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
7:05
7:05
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2015 10:57