Uitslagenlijst Dickninger crossloop

De Wijk - Zaterdag 7 maart 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
19:02
2
Tim Gerrits
geesteren
19:09
3
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:36
4
Jan Schra
Staphorst
20:46
5
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:49
6
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
21:35
7
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
22:08
8
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
22:28
9
Anne Smelt
Koekange
22:30
10
KLaas Luten
Ruinerwold
22:48
11
Jaap Santing
Ruinen
22:49
12
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
23:25
13
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
23:27
14
Jaap Bus
De Wijk
23:54
15
Sander Alberts
Koekange
24:54
16
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
26:04
17
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
27:05
18
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
28:56
19
Alexander Steverink
Balkbrug
29:32
20
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
30:22
21
Jasper Pekel
De Wijk
30:59
22
Ronald Havemans
zundert
32:21
23
Michiel Schranken
Meppel
35:26
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Scheper
Ruinen
25:29
2
Floor van de Wiel
Hilversum
25:43
3
Ilse Schoonvelde
Koekange
26:38
4
Ingrid Oelen
Ruinerwold
26:37
5
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
27:45
6
Annelien van Zanten
Meppel
28:25
7
Hilda Mulder
Koekange
30:29
8
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
30:43
9
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
30:48
10
Reimara Germs
Meppel
31:05
11
Annita Zanting
Meppel
31:19
12
Liesbeth Hillebrund
Meppel
31:19
13
Sofie ten Heuvel
Hoogeveen
31:22
14
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
32:12
15
Chrisley Kroeze
Staphorst
32:21
16
Henni Reunink
De Wijk
32:35
17
Ellie Akse
Meppel
32:30
18
Marietta Folkertsma
Annen
33:04
19
Renske Bralten
Meppel
34:19
20
Melissa Brouwer
Balkbrug
35:25
21
Anet Mennink
Zuidwolde Dr
37:13
22
Ria Comello
Hoogeveen
37:14
23
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
39:23
24
Geesje Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
39:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
35:36
2
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
37:08
3
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
37:34
4
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
38:52
5
Marten Visser
Almere
39:37
6
Remco Akse
Meppel
39:46
7
Eric Moen
De Wijk
40:55
8
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
41:27
9
Arno Kruidhof
Rouveen
41:29
10
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
41:39
11
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
41:42
12
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:48
13
Bas Glasbergen
Meppel
43:46
14
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
44:41
15
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
45:17
16
Arndrik Westenbrink
Rogat
47:35
17
Jan Witte
Meppel
49:13
18
Jeroen Tippe
Staphorst
49:28
19
D Metselaar
Meppel
49:25
20
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
49:54
21
HJ Beenen
Meppel
50:00
22
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
50:46
23
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
51:33
24
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
51:43
25
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
52:36
26
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
53:12
27
Ewoud Bos
Koekange
53:41
28
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
54:20
29
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
54:32
30
Denny van der Kolk
Zwolle
55:48
31
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
55:39
32
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:30
33
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
56:53
34
Gosse Folkertsma
Annen
57:54
35
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
59:34
36
Paul de Rooij
Meppel
59:56
37
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde
1:03:24
38
Remco Boesenkool
Dalfsen
1:03:32
39
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
1:08:37
40
Jan Willem van Lummel
De Wijk
1:09:15
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Bosman
Meppel
50:08
2
Eline ten Kate
meppel
52:27
3
Gea Brink
Staphorst
54:45
4
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
54:57
5
Reina Wijnia_Kwant
Hasselt
55:23
6
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
55:46
7
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
57:57
8
Diana van de Werf
Ruinerwold
59:32
9
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
59:57
10
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:01
11
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:00:27
12
Mirjan Haverkamp
Hoogeveen
1:05:34
13
Didi Evers
Hoogeveen
1:05:34
14
Mathanja Visser
Genemuiden
1:32:43
5KM, CANICROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Mulder
Oosterwolde Fr
18:31
2
Monica Keers
Meppel
21:02
3
Martine Janssen
Dronten
21:14
4
Erik Lubben
Nieuwe Pekela
22:52
5
Bert Hof
Oude Pekela
23:13
6
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
24:09
7
Janco Prins
Oosterwolde
24:11
8
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen
24:18
9
Margriet Krikken
Hoogeveen
25:13
10
Janine Visser
Ruinen
25:15
11
Marleen van Regteren
Dwingeloo
25:23
12
Marlies de Waal
Epe
26:19
13
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
26:20
14
Marjolein Burggraaf
Vriezenveen
26:28
15
Wies van Nuenen
Meppel
26:30
16
Corine Wichers
Hattem
27:04
17
Hedwig Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
27:04
18
Leo Meelenhorst
Hattem
27:11
19
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
27:49
20
Patrick Slagboom
De Wijk
27:55
21
Wilemijn Kuiper
Meppel
28:31
22
Jo-Ann Dijkstra
Wapserveen
28:31
23
Sheila Krebaum
Nieuwe Pekela
28:51
24
Mirjam Dijks
Zwolle
29:13
25
Nataschja Hettelder
Oude Pekela
30:00
26
Monique Ernst
Ten Boer
33:54
27
Eva Ponjee
IJhorst
34:19
10KM, CANICROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
43:14
2
Anno Kamphuis
Bustum
48:03
3
Marion Pekelaer
Hoogezand
55:25
4
Elena Ganza
Zutphen
56:14
5
Vladimir Koetse
Hoogezand
59:25
6
Claudia Verbree
Zwolle
59:55
7
Van der Heide
Hattemerbroek
1:01:18
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2015 14:39