Uitslagenlijst Achtkastelenloop

Vorden - Zondag 1 maart 2015

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Werner Wessels
Markelo
34:20
34:19
2
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
34:46
34:46
3
Danny Paalman
Holten
35:25
35:24
4
Seran Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
36:20
36:19
5
Andy Perloy
Brummen
36:57
36:54
6
Mark Kleve
Borculo
37:31
37:29
7
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
37:39
37:37
8
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
38:55
38:51
9
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:04
40:02
10
Mark Terink
Zutphen
40:23
40:12
11
Menno Verplak
Wageningen
41:29
41:14
12
Niels Duteweert
Deventer
42:09
40:53
13
Maarten Jan Hovestad
Hengelo Gld
42:59
42:09
14
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
43:20
43:09
15
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
43:39
43:20
16
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
43:58
43:15
17
Steven Koman
Deventer
44:14
43:54
18
Rik Busschers
Deventer
44:18
44:06
19
Arjen Vogel
Groningen
44:31
42:39
20
Rienk Boers
Zutphen
44:34
43:17
21
Stef Duteweert
Bathmen
45:44
44:28
22
Ingmar Janssen
Nijmegen
45:57
44:43
23
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
46:37
44:56
24
Frank Bouwmeester
Vorden
46:55
46:48
25
Bart Lensink
Lochem
48:28
47:28
26
Albert de Haan
Vorden
48:37
48:23
27
Harm Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
48:40
47:32
28
Michiel van der Plas
Amsterdam
48:56
48:34
29
Michael Jansen
Aalten
49:58
48:23
30
Han Spee
Enschede
50:03
48:06
31
Paul Huisman
Emmerich-Elten
50:15
49:21
32
Roel Beerten
Lent
51:15
50:00
33
Falco Wezinkhof
Ruurlo
51:26
50:29
34
Gydo Willemsen
Zwolle
52:11
50:30
35
Bas Scholten
Eefde
52:20
50:16
36
Jeroen Schermerhorn
Deventer
54:07
52:20
37
Luc Peelen
Vorden
54:16
52:06
38
Rik Nales
Lochem
54:33
52:49
39
Rosemarijn van Andel
Arnhem
54:38
53:31
40
Niels ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
55:02
53:42
41
Tim Leusink
Enschede
55:05
53:23
42
Rob Heebink
Toldijk
55:05
52:57
43
Menno ten Horn
Zutphen
56:24
55:56
44
Kasper van Ekeris
Joppe
57:09
56:46
45
Marcel Machiels
Zutphen
57:18
56:13
46
Harmen van der Meulen
Arnhem
57:55
56:43
47
Sebastiaan Terpstra
Hengelo Ov
58:03
56:31
48
Stanley Collette
Zutphen
58:44
56:45
49
Jeroen Nispel
Zutphen
1:02:07
1:01:11
50
Melvin Hamer
Enschede
1:04:54
1:02:36
51
Sem Nuesink
Zutphen
1:05:00
1:04:14
52
Edith
Garritsen
1:05:08
1:03:35
53
Jouke Schipper
Utrecht
1:05:33
1:05:12
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dahir Hasan
Zutphen
33:11
33:10
2
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
39:15
38:57
3
Wijtze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
39:42
39:37
4
Fabian Derksen
Zutphen
40:50
40:13
5
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
41:10
41:07
6
Richard Gerth
Veenendaal
41:49
41:35
7
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
42:19
42:15
8
Arjan Hoekstra
Lochem
42:48
42:41
9
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
42:54
42:39
10
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
44:14
43:17
11
Jeroen Toevank
Ruurlo
44:14
43:19
12
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
44:58
44:10
13
Peter Beumer
Lochem
45:14
44:26
14
Walter Vaags
Aalten
45:30
45:13
15
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
45:35
44:57
16
Johan vd Pijl
Zutphen
45:55
45:41
17
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
46:06
44:55
18
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
46:10
45:53
19
Marco Thuis
's-Heerenberg
46:19
45:35
20
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
46:38
45:35
21
Martie Ressing
Deventer
46:41
45:28
22
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
46:49
46:26
23
Wilco Janssen
Ruurlo
47:06
46:28
24
Edwin Grotenhuis
Zutphen
47:11
46:52
25
Erik van Veller
Warnsveld
47:40
46:35
26
Kees Koren
Zutphen
47:45
47:36
27
Sander Trommelen
Nieuw-Vennep
47:47
47:13
28
Arnoud Brink
Klein Amsterdam
48:24
47:36
29
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
48:28
47:32
30
Ugur Kahraman
Zutphen
49:03
48:33
31
Martijn Spoor
Eerbeek
49:16
47:45
32
Joram van Donk
Zutphen
49:21
48:47
33
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
49:28
48:29
34
Jeroen Kerkhof
Vaassen
50:09
48:00
35
Benno Aalderink
Neede
50:13
49:18
36
René Steentjes
Steenderen
50:20
48:10
37
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
50:21
48:41
38
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
50:42
50:28
39
Erik Rakitow
Vorden
50:45
49:19
40
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
50:53
48:49
41
Marnix vd Molen
Holten
51:04
48:59
42
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
51:11
50:20
43
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
51:38
51:25
44
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
52:06
50:06
45
Mark Eggink
Schalkhaar
52:07
51:51
46
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
52:37
50:46
47
Douwe faber
Zutphen
53:12
51:49
48
Louis Kok
Zutphen
53:12
51:39
49
Joost van der Velde
Lochem
53:36
52:20
50
Askold Huidink
Vorden
54:25
52:57
51
Roy Hebben
Brummen
54:48
53:22
52
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
54:52
53:43
53
Macha Vervoort
Vorden
55:19
54:27
54
Ruben Hulstijn
Neede
55:57
54:12
55
Tom Eggink
Deventer
56:04
55:48
56
Michel Werkhoven
Eefde
56:47
54:43
57
Maarten Lubbers
Zutphen
56:54
56:39
58
Rene Groot Wassink
Vorden
57:12
55:41
59
Roy Ubbink
Doetinchem
57:21
55:34
60
Maarten Nijk
Warnsveld
57:49
55:43
61
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
57:54
55:59
62
Martijn Wiltz
Deventer
57:55
56:42
63
Bas van Riel
Deventer
59:37
58:18
64
Michiel Bouwens
Bathmen
1:00:13
58:59
65
Wilco Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:00:14
58:53
66
Arthijn Jansen
Vorden
1:00:24
58:15
67
Gertjan Dadema
Apeldoorn
1:00:38
59:46
68
Bas Troost
Deventer
1:10:14
1:09:57
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Valk
Deventer
37:04
37:02
2
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
39:03
39:02
3
B. van Schaik
Klarenbeek
39:46
39:41
4
Demmie Odemaere
Doetinchem
40:24
40:18
5
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
42:06
42:05
6
Frank Roos
Aalten
42:39
42:22
7
Eric Holterman
Bentelo
42:39
40:25
8
Henk Woolschot
Doetinchem
42:45
42:36
9
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
42:57
42:54
10
Alberto Meijer
Brummen
43:02
42:44
11
Glenn Grotenhuis
Zutphen
43:23
43:04
12
Henk Mengers
Aalten
44:06
44:01
13
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
45:08
44:51
14
Erik Vink
Sinderen
45:09
44:05
15
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
45:19
44:49
16
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
45:27
45:11
17
Mark Hengeveld
Zutphen
45:48
44:44
18
Jan Wullink
Vasse
46:12
45:32
19
John Duteweert
Lettele
46:21
45:05
20
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
46:29
45:23
21
André Bruil
Aalten
46:48
46:32
22
Rolf Voerman
Vorden
47:02
46:28
23
René Scheuter
Eefde
47:18
46:31
24
Albert de Weerd
Warnsveld
48:38
47:28
25
Nico Kamphuis
Deventer
48:42
47:50
26
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
49:10
48:45
27
Edger Kaal
Stokkum
49:12
48:21
28
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
49:30
48:08
29
Peter Kaal
Babberich
49:37
48:44
30
Andre Welles
Arnhem
49:41
49:10
31
André Haksteen
Apeldoorn
49:46
49:07
32
Coran Noteboom
Moordrecht
49:46
49:09
33
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
50:06
48:44
34
Richard Hop
Baarn
50:17
49:47
35
Theo Gieling
Zutphen
50:35
49:09
36
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
50:45
49:50
37
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
51:06
49:36
38
Lubert Lenselink
Eefde
51:09
50:14
39
Ron Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
51:32
49:42
40
Gerrit Otten
Vorden
51:33
50:44
41
Huib Jacobs
Exel
51:46
50:28
42
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
52:01
51:00
43
Herwin Wilgenhof
Vorden
52:13
51:45
44
Arjan Zweethorst
Emst
53:01
52:22
45
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
53:11
51:09
46
Ronald Vos
Diepenveen
53:31
51:19
47
Edwin van Hensbergen
Brummen
53:40
52:46
48
Marc Spreuwenberg
Diepenveen
54:28
52:16
49
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
54:51
53:40
50
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
55:16
53:55
51
Eddy Groen
Warnsveld
55:16
53:43
52
John Uit de Weerd
Brummen
55:22
53:25
53
Nils Leemans
Deventer
55:26
53:19
54
Raymond van der Waal
Enschede
55:38
53:56
55
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
55:45
54:01
56
Fred van den Beld
Zutphen
56:04
55:49
57
Erwin Scheers
Deventer
56:11
54:28
58
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
56:13
55:17
59
Harm van Orden
Vorden
56:25
55:00
60
Joost Theeuwes
Warnsveld
56:39
54:49
61
Gerrit Jansen
Lochem
58:15
56:08
62
Geurt vd Kraats
Zutphen
58:28
57:02
63
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
58:50
58:28
64
Henri Knol
Zutphen
59:52
58:00
65
Tom Schildkamp
Enschede
1:00:46
59:04
66
Nico Helderman
Bleiswijk
1:01:10
59:08
67
Marc Janssen
Arnhem
1:01:32
59:27
68
Bert Nuesink
Zutphen
1:01:55
1:01:08
69
Ernst Jan Willeboord
Vorde
1:02:05
59:50
70
Henk Derksen
Vierakker
1:03:17
1:02:19
71
Joris van Aart
Warnsveld
1:04:28
1:02:23
72
Henri Langens
Oss
1:05:09
1:03:30
73
Eugene Evers
Harderwijk
1:07:31
1:05:48
74
Willie van de Coolwijk
Zutphen
1:09:31
1:07:52
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
39:49
39:44
2
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
40:37
40:34
3
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
41:41
41:37
4
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
42:27
41:50
5
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
42:46
42:42
6
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
43:11
43:00
7
Gerard Smeitnk
Doetinchem
45:31
44:04
8
Ap overkamp
Zutphen
45:40
45:32
9
Guido Pietserma
Zutphen
45:49
45:21
10
Manje rigterink
Vorden
47:38
46:59
11
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
47:48
47:14
12
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
47:50
47:28
13
Ap Onis
Gorssel
47:54
47:34
14
Jan van Amersfoort
7361 BS
48:55
47:23
15
Wim Hulshof
Hengelo Gld
49:00
48:42
16
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
49:41
48:27
17
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
49:54
48:06
18
Wiet Huisman
Westervoort
50:36
49:43
19
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
51:13
50:53
20
Wim Jansen
Bathmen
51:32
50:51
21
Bram v.d. Wal
Meerkerk
51:43
51:01
22
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
51:48
51:38
23
Freek Notten
Eibergen
51:49
51:23
24
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
51:58
50:25
25
Marcel Koedijk
Bathmen
52:04
50:19
26
Peter Frazer
Terborg
52:16
51:28
27
Dirk van de Peppel
Duiven
52:32
52:13
28
Fred Hofmans
Zutphen
52:36
51:55
29
Peter Pijnappel
Vorden
52:40
52:12
30
Jos Siemelink
Deventer
52:43
52:02
31
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
52:46
52:29
32
Menco Van Weringh
Laren Gld
53:25
52:29
33
Jan Jansen
Zutphen
53:50
51:53
34
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
54:04
53:23
35
Frans Carbo
Zutphen
54:04
53:14
36
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
54:14
52:27
37
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
54:27
53:09
38
Alfons Nederkoorn
Zutphen
54:29
53:59
39
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
54:31
53:53
40
Charles Plant
Deventer
54:35
53:18
41
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
54:50
54:04
42
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
55:12
54:17
43
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
55:15
53:53
44
Gerard Oosterhuis
Vorden
55:19
53:44
45
Erik Beking
Zutphen
55:24
54:36
46
Jozelf Tomesen
Doetinchem
55:40
54:27
47
Reijer van de Pol
Zutphen
55:59
55:12
48
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
56:13
54:15
49
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
56:29
54:48
50
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
57:41
57:15
51
Henk Hop
Zutphen
57:44
56:17
52
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
57:53
57:17
53
Rob Jjansen
Duiven
58:01
56:14
54
Ton Rutten
Zutphen
58:23
57:03
55
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
58:28
56:58
56
Paul Wierink
Deventer
59:07
57:22
57
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
59:15
58:26
58
Willem Bleumink
Colmschate
59:50
58:14
59
Frits van Schagen
Brummen
1:00:02
58:42
60
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
1:00:06
58:46
61
Joost Melse
Papendrecht
1:01:56
1:00:34
62
Hans Huiskamp
Ugchelen
1:03:10
1:02:24
63
Wim Ruiterkamp
Vorden
1:06:01
1:04:49
64
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:06:28
1:04:42
65
Jelis van Leeuwen
Zutphen
1:07:37
1:06:24
66
Jan Woestenenk
Deventer
1:08:12
1:06:35
67
Jan Santman
Deventer
1:16:49
1:15:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
47:07
46:49
2
Dorine Janssen
Laren Gld
47:41
46:41
3
Marielle Klein Brinke
Vorden
48:38
48:26
4
Marjolijn Elbers
Arnhem
49:54
48:52
5
Lisanne Woolschot
Doetinchem
50:02
49:53
6
Anne-Hester Hettema
Lochem
50:22
50:00
7
Inge van Trijp
Bathmen
50:54
49:44
8
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
53:24
52:51
9
Janine Roelofs
Doetinchem
53:25
51:38
10
Lia Schepers
Almen
54:10
53:26
11
Evelien Janson
Warnsveld
54:48
53:17
12
Evelien Verheij
Groenlo
54:49
53:57
13
Lianne Brot
Zutphen
54:58
53:43
14
Odette Verheij
Aalten
55:19
53:45
15
Kellie Janssen
Warnsveld
55:55
54:01
16
Hilde ten Horn
Amsterdam
56:25
55:57
17
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
56:51
56:26
18
Merel de Jong
Loenen Gld
57:12
55:47
19
Maureen Alberts
Loenen Gld
57:36
56:11
20
Annemarijn de Boer
Groningen
57:43
55:51
21
Marijn Bontje
Vorden
57:49
56:23
22
Iris Hekkelman
Zutphen
58:27
57:10
23
Claire Kamphuis
Zelhem
58:40
57:57
24
Marianne Grave
Zutphen
58:58
57:37
25
Angela Giezen
Wehl
59:31
59:21
26
Daantje Daniëls
Renkum
59:35
57:31
27
Sanne Smeitink
Laren Nh
1:00:06
58:39
28
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
1:00:14
59:59
29
Tanja Bos
Apeldoorn
1:00:38
59:46
30
Marlies de Jong
Lochem
1:01:04
58:57
31
Amy van der Plas
Warnsveld
1:01:21
1:00:58
32
Lenny Hiddink
Laren Gld
1:02:59
1:01:59
33
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:03:05
1:01:31
34
Mandy Easton
Lochem
1:03:13
1:01:57
35
Janneke van Dorsten
Arnhem
1:04:55
1:04:11
36
Karin Ruiterkamp
Zutphen
1:05:59
1:04:02
37
Franscesca Santamaria
Zutphen
1:05:59
1:04:29
38
Shona Bobbink
Zutphen
1:05:59
1:04:29
39
Annemiek Ruiterkamp
Zutphen
1:06:02
1:04:06
40
Nadia van der Voorn
Zutphen
1:07:03
1:06:03
41
Liset de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:09:14
1:07:45
42
Irene Carbo
Zutphen
1:14:48
1:13:59
43
Lora Nuesink
Zutphen
1:19:18
1:18:32
44
Hester Wassenaar
Zutphen
1:27:43
1:26:46
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
42:24
42:20
2
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
45:19
45:14
3
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
47:40
46:55
4
Miriam de Haan
Arnhem
47:52
47:43
5
Lisa Heijdemann
Eibergen
50:22
49:57
6
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
51:04
50:52
7
Rénate Veltman
Epse
51:06
50:35
8
Inge Groot
Arnhem
51:08
50:06
9
Mandy Mekenkamp
Deventer
52:12
50:27
10
Dunja de Vries
Zutphen
52:13
51:15
11
Willeke Veneman
Deventer
52:55
51:32
12
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
53:09
52:22
13
Angelique Slief
Brummen
55:22
53:25
14
Kitty Hubers
Zutphen
55:47
53:52
15
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
55:55
54:21
16
Tamar Hengeveld
Zutphen
56:06
55:01
17
Ivonne Kamphuis
Westervoort
56:43
55:54
18
Hester de Felter
Doetinchem
56:47
55:09
19
Angelique Aarsen
Zutphen
56:58
56:00
20
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
57:07
55:29
21
Gerrie Wichers
Harfsen
57:39
57:01
22
Marion van Ditshuizen
Vorden
57:49
56:23
23
Monique Sellink
Aalten
57:52
56:16
24
Mirjam Timmerman
Deventer
58:05
56:42
25
Babs Krijt-Schippers
Vorden
58:37
57:39
26
Ilonka Boerkamp
Loenen Gld
58:52
57:02
27
Wendy Grave
Neede
59:02
57:40
28
Jessica Hoogeland
Deventer
59:34
58:11
29
Esthel Kiens
Zutphen
59:52
58:54
30
Annelies Claassen
Zutphen
59:57
58:39
31
Tanina Petruzzello
Deventer
1:00:25
59:11
32
Hanneke Brouwers
Zutphen
1:00:37
59:36
33
Josien ter Beek
Zutphen
1:00:52
58:56
34
Bertine Schieven
Zutphen
1:01:02
59:22
35
Chantal Dohmen
Eefde
1:01:12
59:26
36
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:01:17
1:00:09
37
Olga Batteké
Loenen Gld
1:01:27
59:36
38
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wageningen
1:01:45
1:00:39
39
Margot van den Berg
Lochem
1:01:54
59:55
40
Wendy Golstein
Vorden
1:01:56
1:01:27
41
Elisabeth Schotanus
Hengelo Gld
1:02:49
1:00:55
42
Sabine Wilgenhof
Vorden
1:02:56
1:02:27
43
Ingrid Ebbers
Doetinchem
1:03:03
1:02:48
44
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
1:03:07
1:01:36
45
Jacqueline Rekswinkel
Toldijk
1:03:42
1:02:58
46
Annemarie de Graaf
Zutphen
1:05:16
1:04:16
47
Garmene savelkoel
Diepenveen
1:05:29
1:03:22
48
Maaike de Bruin
Warnsveld
1:06:03
1:04:18
49
Judith Ruiterkamp
Zutphen
1:06:04
1:04:07
50
Andrea toonen
's-Heerenberg
1:06:39
1:04:42
51
Poortman Suzanne
Epse
1:07:42
1:06:07
52
Martine Groot Wassink
Vorden
1:08:28
1:06:55
53
Viola Zevenhuizen
Brummen
1:23:48
1:22:54
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
43:34
43:30
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
46:11
46:07
3
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
47:09
46:40
4
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
48:25
48:16
5
Ans Houweling
Warnsveld
48:40
47:30
6
Luus Stoop
Eefde
50:30
49:51
7
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
50:51
49:50
8
Sandra Hout
Brummen
52:07
51:50
9
Saskia henskens
Deventer
52:49
52:45
10
Els Damen
Zutphen
52:54
52:02
11
Hetty van den Berg
Deventer
53:27
51:42
12
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
53:39
53:33
13
Agnes Doedens
Schalkhaar
53:57
52:49
14
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
54:03
53:11
15
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
54:23
54:05
16
Marian Schutte
Zutphen
54:25
52:56
17
Christine RESCANIERES
Vorden
54:32
52:51
18
Ina Nijhof
Laren Gld
54:37
52:53
19
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
55:36
54:25
20
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
55:41
53:47
21
Rita Hummelink
Bathmen
56:14
55:23
22
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
56:21
54:27
23
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
56:40
55:49
24
Aukje Bolt
Deurningen
57:40
56:12
25
Marjon Wils
Deventer
58:10
56:45
26
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
58:23
57:31
27
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
58:31
57:25
28
Babs Muurman
Scheemda
58:55
57:36
29
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
59:14
58:26
30
Wanda Frederiks
Arnhem
59:53
59:04
31
Jeanet Aartsen
Zutphen
1:00:00
58:08
32
Gerdien Bos-Flierman
Deventer
1:00:06
58:49
33
Ivonne Knopert
Warnsveld
1:00:16
58:58
34
Silvia Ratering
Beltrum
1:00:27
58:31
35
Francis Schilderinck
Beltram
1:01:10
59:14
36
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
1:01:13
59:27
37
Pascale van Vugt
Bathmen
1:01:29
59:52
38
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
1:02:05
1:01:05
39
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:02:27
1:00:42
40
Ingrid Kruit
Warnsveld
1:02:42
1:00:48
41
Elske Hovenkamp
Aalten
1:03:39
1:03:04
42
Petra Halma
Toldijk
1:03:43
1:02:58
43
Froukje Berkenbosch
Apeldoorn
1:03:53
1:02:15
44
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:04:24
1:03:50
45
Judith Budde
Zutphen
1:05:07
1:04:10
46
Anita Nijmeijer
Lochem
1:05:16
1:04:17
47
Hetty Easton-Bromet
Lochem
1:05:24
1:04:08
48
Ursula van 't Hul
Zutphen
1:05:53
1:04:54
49
Anne-Marie Jager
Doetinchem
1:05:59
1:03:57
50
Monique Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:14:20
1:12:18
51
Wilma Mebeldor
Zutphen
1:14:31
1:13:37
52
Marion Hulman
Heeten
1:14:50
1:13:00
53
Ellen Lammers
Zutphen
1:27:43
1:26:56
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
44:03
44:00
2
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
52:27
51:18
3
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
53:13
52:07
4
Liset Klopman
Vorden
56:16
54:51
5
Herma Verhof
Brummen
59:38
59:19
6
Jose Bod
Stokkum
1:01:12
59:15
7
Carine van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
1:01:30
59:39
8
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
1:01:52
1:00:45
9
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
1:03:37
1:01:33
10
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
1:03:40
1:01:58
11
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:03:54
1:01:53
12
Ina Thijs
Zutphen
1:05:32
1:04:14
13
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:06:39
1:06:20
14
Sjan van beusekom
Duiven
1:15:33
1:13:52
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo
1:14:10
1:14:09
2
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
1:14:14
1:14:13
3
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo Ov
1:14:32
1:14:31
4
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
1:18:13
1:18:11
5
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
1:22:42
1:22:35
6
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
1:24:16
1:24:13
7
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
1:26:35
1:26:31
8
Manuel de Borgne
Enschede
1:30:44
1:29:53
9
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:18
1:31:45
10
Jorn Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
1:35:15
1:34:33
11
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
1:37:39
1:37:35
12
Jeroen van Eerten
Dieren
1:38:04
1:38:03
13
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:41:22
1:41:05
14
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
1:43:49
1:43:40
15
Sander Arink
Lichtenvoorde
1:45:05
1:44:17
16
Kim Bosch
Lochem
1:47:04
1:45:15
17
Bas Cruijsen
Vorden
1:47:45
1:47:37
18
Francois Fortin
Ulft
1:49:10
1:47:55
19
Dennis Scheer
Deventer
1:52:47
1:51:19
20
Bernard Aa
Deventer
1:52:47
1:51:20
21
Koen Vergeer
Warnsveld
1:56:46
1:55:06
22
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:57:48
1:57:17
23
Matthijs Boom
Varsseveld
1:59:51
1:57:57
24
Geert Jan Dijkerman
Dieren
2:04:49
2:03:45
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Apeldoorn
1:13:35
1:13:35
2
Ewout Hilferink
Wuppertal
1:16:54
1:16:51
3
David Klein
Vorden
1:17:33
1:17:33
4
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
1:25:07
1:25:05
5
Hinke van Wezep
Apeldoorn
1:26:36
1:26:30
6
Lambert-Jan
Zeddam
1:27:24
1:27:11
7
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
1:29:57
1:29:52
8
Bart-Jan vn Duuren
Hengelo
1:30:22
1:30:18
9
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:30:56
1:30:52
10
René Goorman
Laren Gld
1:35:56
1:35:27
11
Vincent van der Mei
Epse
1:37:11
1:36:03
12
Gerwin Marskamp
Vorden
1:37:43
1:37:36
13
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:37:55
1:37:53
14
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:38:01
1:37:39
15
Oscar Bleumink
Warnsveld
1:38:54
1:38:00
16
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
1:39:10
1:38:33
17
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
1:39:46
1:38:56
18
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:43:55
1:42:35
19
Bert Brassee
Doetinchem
1:44:13
1:43:06
20
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:44:36
1:43:25
21
Marco Quist
Ruurlo
1:47:18
1:46:56
22
Arjan schuurman
Renkum
1:47:25
1:46:58
23
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
1:48:58
1:47:00
24
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
1:49:37
1:49:09
25
Robin van Duijn
Arnhem
1:49:46
1:47:43
26
Edo Rensman
Diemen
1:50:46
1:50:25
27
Harm Dijkman
Holten
1:53:05
1:52:43
28
Erik van Mourik
Warnsveld
1:53:29
1:51:52
29
Sander Oosterink
Doetinchem
1:54:06
1:52:46
30
Erik van Toly
Lochem
1:54:16
1:53:01
31
Martijn Knol
Hardenberg
1:58:36
1:57:59
32
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
2:03:58
2:03:37
33
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
2:03:58
2:03:37
34
Arjen Hoekert
Warnsveld
2:04:49
2:03:45
35
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:07:20
2:05:49
36
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
2:08:38
2:08:16
37
Arno Fransen
Ridderkerk
2:14:36
2:12:58
38
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
2:20:31
2:18:54
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan kats
Deventer
1:16:27
1:16:26
2
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo
1:31:25
1:31:20
3
Sierk Spits
Zutphen
1:32:05
1:32:02
4
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:35:00
1:34:41
5
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:36:09
1:35:09
6
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
1:36:24
1:35:53
7
Hermen Broekhuis
Deventer
1:36:35
1:36:09
8
Erik Berghast
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:37:20
1:36:44
9
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:38:10
1:37:38
10
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
1:38:21
1:37:45
11
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:38:57
1:38:33
12
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:38:58
1:38:49
13
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:39:00
1:38:38
14
Wim Jansen
Laren
1:40:07
1:39:27
15
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
1:41:06
1:39:26
16
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1:41:18
1:40:50
17
Rob de Bruin
Zutphen
1:41:40
1:40:57
18
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
1:41:59
1:40:38
19
Hans Houweling
Warnsveld
1:42:07
1:41:44
20
Felix Helmink
's Heerenberg
1:44:01
1:43:54
21
Rob van Emden
Doetenchem
1:45:49
1:45:04
22
Peter van Hulst
Deventer
1:47:47
1:47:07
23
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:49:04
1:47:40
24
Remco Strikwerda
Apeldoorn
1:49:10
1:48:33
25
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:49:26
1:49:01
26
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
1:50:16
1:48:03
27
Silvio D'Andolfi
Zutphen
1:50:31
1:49:01
28
René Sterk
Twello
1:51:00
1:50:29
29
Antonie berger
Warnsveld
1:51:04
1:50:53
30
Hans Polderman
Arnhem
1:51:28
1:49:28
31
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:52:14
1:50:58
32
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
1:52:16
1:52:07
33
Marco Scholten
Coevorden
1:52:18
1:50:10
34
Roeland te Hennepe
Silvolde
1:52:42
1:51:49
35
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
1:52:52
1:52:36
36
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
1:52:55
1:52:26
37
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:53:13
1:51:36
38
Henk Weeke
Vorden
1:53:25
1:53:18
39
Rene Roos
Zutphen
1:54:10
1:53:50
40
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:54:24
1:53:24
41
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:54:47
1:54:17
42
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:56:17
1:54:38
43
Gerrit Peters.
Joppe
1:56:55
1:56:08
44
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:57:01
1:54:56
45
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:57:07
1:55:35
46
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
1:57:40
1:56:53
47
Henk Bol
Aalten
1:58:47
1:58:12
48
Hendrik jan Antink
Hengelo Gld
1:59:51
1:59:39
49
Evert van de Krol
Doetinchem
2:03:07
2:01:44
50
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
2:03:18
2:02:57
51
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
2:04:15
2:03:02
52
Leon Rinders
Vorden
2:05:10
2:03:16
53
Martin Hagel
Dalen
2:05:31
2:03:23
54
Jos Hagel
Coevorden
2:05:31
2:03:24
55
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
2:05:33
2:03:44
56
Fred Onstein
Huissen
2:06:08
2:05:09
57
Rob Salemink
Doetinchem
2:06:34
2:06:02
58
Gert-Jan Jacobs
Almelo
2:07:21
2:06:15
59
Henk Pieters
Nijverdal
2:08:00
2:06:24
60
Robert Schutte
Haaksbergen
2:08:30
2:08:13
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:24:56
1:24:54
2
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:35:09
1:34:52
3
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:39:34
1:39:27
4
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
1:41:31
1:40:19
5
Gerard Borkus
Braamt
1:41:35
1:40:29
6
Ben Stortelder
Lochem
1:41:49
1:41:13
7
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:41:59
1:41:49
8
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:43:03
1:42:37
9
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
1:44:03
1:43:47
10
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:44:26
1:43:33
11
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:44:52
1:44:38
12
Fonzie Flierman
Ugchelen
1:46:48
1:46:13
13
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:47:44
1:47:22
14
Pieter Filius
Lettele
1:48:04
1:46:40
15
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
1:48:06
1:47:42
16
Willem Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
1:48:50
1:47:05
17
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
1:49:30
1:49:01
18
Gerrit Wensink
Doetinchem
1:50:11
1:49:20
19
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
1:50:32
1:48:33
20
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:50:59
1:50:13
21
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo
1:51:02
1:49:57
22
Paul Wiggers
Zevenaar
1:51:13
1:49:22
23
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:52:07
1:50:43
24
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:52:48
1:52:13
25
Tommy Goting
Ruurlo
1:53:47
1:53:34
26
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:54:07
1:53:26
27
Poppema Frits
Epe
1:54:11
1:53:58
28
Jaap harmsen
Vorden
1:54:15
1:53:16
29
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:55:52
1:55:22
30
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
1:56:46
1:55:04
31
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:57:22
1:56:32
32
Joop Mulder
Zutphen
1:58:09
1:56:30
33
Bert Groot Kormelink
Warnsveld
1:59:10
1:57:39
34
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:59:43
1:57:40
35
Dirk Jan Beltman
Deventer
1:59:55
1:57:56
36
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
2:00:09
1:58:08
37
Ton van Uem
Borculo
2:00:10
1:58:46
38
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:00:26
1:58:15
39
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
2:03:51
2:01:57
40
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:04:44
2:02:40
41
Ger Bloemers
Warnsveld
2:08:31
2:06:54
42
Jan-Willem Bekkers
Apeldoorn
2:10:57
2:10:15
43
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
2:14:23
2:12:55
44
Ruud vial
Alblasserdam
2:19:42
2:18:04
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jossy van der Boogaard
Enschede
1:42:44
1:40:46
2
Margit Graven
Arnhem
1:46:06
1:45:05
3
Roanne Logtenberg
Lochem
1:52:17
1:51:08
4
Maijke Jansen
Arnhem
1:54:53
1:53:50
5
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
1:58:21
1:56:55
6
Dora Varhaniovschi
Zutphen
1:58:40
1:57:21
7
Christiana van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
1:59:04
1:57:32
8
Monique Krajenbrink
Vorden
1:59:51
1:57:58
9
Sam Van Middendorp
Deventer
2:02:06
2:00:46
10
Alinda Blauw
Velp
2:05:45
2:04:34
11
Marieke van Geel
Deventer
2:09:46
2:08:26
12
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
2:10:21
2:09:43
13
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
2:11:21
2:09:19
14
Ivanka bruggink
Dinxperlo
2:14:48
2:12:51
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
1:24:09
1:24:06
2
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:37:43
1:36:45
3
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:45:28
1:44:36
4
Miranda Bruins
Oldenzaal
1:46:54
1:46:02
5
Carla Hoornenborg
Bredevoort
1:47:22
1:47:04
6
Annelies van Smaalen-Bleumink
Laag-Keppel
1:48:53
1:47:51
7
Tracey Jewell
Aalten
1:50:52
1:50:33
8
Corine Hassink
Oldenzaal
1:53:35
1:52:43
9
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:53:42
1:53:32
10
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
1:53:42
1:53:33
11
Henriette Toorn
Heerde
1:55:54
1:54:53
12
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
1:56:20
1:54:27
13
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
1:58:19
1:56:20
14
Bernadette van Groeningen
Warnsveld
1:58:42
1:57:02
15
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:58:55
1:58:40
16
Patrica Isselma
Zutphen
1:59:03
1:57:22
17
Gerianne Brinkman
Gorssel
1:59:31
1:58:34
18
Gwenn van der Schee
Zutphen
2:00:26
1:59:53
19
Annette Klein
Hilversum
2:00:57
2:00:12
20
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
2:01:40
2:00:44
21
Seline Stokkelaar
Almelo
2:02:52
2:02:11
22
Sandra de Vries-Veen
Enschede
2:03:17
2:02:57
23
Sanne Roelvink-Krist
Vorden
2:04:52
2:02:43
24
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
2:05:19
2:03:46
25
Immy van Dijk
Vorden
2:08:03
2:06:20
26
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
2:10:42
2:10:09
27
Jeanet van Arragon
Neede
2:10:42
2:10:09
28
Christel Boerboom
Doetinchem
2:13:16
2:11:58
29
Hester Bakker
Hattem
2:15:52
2:13:52
30
Mirjam Beekman
Heerde
2:16:34
2:14:34
31
Corine Brand
Zutphen
2:17:34
2:16:53
32
Mariëlle Mijnten
Brummen
2:25:13
2:23:32
33
Monique Verheul
Nieuwegein
2:27:28
2:26:52
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:29:51
1:29:48
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:39:21
1:39:15
3
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
1:42:05
1:41:54
4
Astrid Weinans
Gendringen
1:44:01
1:43:54
5
Jelly Douma
Zutphen
1:52:41
1:52:29
6
Wilma Emsbroek-Startman
Eibergen
1:54:28
1:53:58
7
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:55:55
1:54:54
8
Suzanne Hoyinck
Zutphen
1:55:55
1:55:43
9
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
1:57:14
1:56:17
10
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:57:42
1:56:33
11
Janny Jongejan
Heerde
1:59:38
1:58:37
12
Inge Sipkens
Warnsveld
2:00:00
1:58:20
13
Maranne Meerman
Enschede
2:01:08
1:59:55
14
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
2:02:13
2:00:45
15
Anja Lubbers
Heeten
2:02:55
2:01:05
16
Mirjam jebbink
Apeldoorn
2:04:15
2:03:01
17
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
2:08:13
2:06:57
18
Greta van Beek
Hall
2:08:17
2:06:18
19
Jet Klomp
Ulft
2:08:29
2:08:13
20
Veronique Weiters
Haaksbergen
2:08:29
2:08:13
21
Epie Postemus
Deventer
2:09:21
2:08:17
22
Adelien van Beek
Heerde
2:10:48
2:08:48
23
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
2:10:56
2:08:48
24
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
2:13:19
2:11:23
25
Desiree Beernink
Etten Gld
2:13:19
2:11:22
26
Anke van Middendorp
Epse
2:13:35
2:12:14
27
Regine Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
2:14:09
2:12:54
28
Karin de Kramer
Barendrecht
2:14:36
2:12:57
29
Ria Breukelaar
Heelweg
2:16:07
2:14:12
30
Annetta de Boer
de Wijk
2:19:24
2:18:41
31
Fabienne Toussain
Zutphen
2:20:51
2:19:02
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karle Blom
vORDEN
1:41:31
1:40:18
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
1:44:09
1:43:34
3
Jacoline huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:59:15
1:59:01
4
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:59:58
1:58:57
5
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:09:55
2:08:49
6
Nikkie Meijers
Nijmegen
2:21:54
2:20:43
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Brunsveld
Barchem
1:58:30
1:58:27
2
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
2:07:38
2:07:29
3
Maurice Floors
Doetinchem
2:08:04
2:08:01
4
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
2:10:19
2:10:13
5
Michael Zwier
Enschede
2:12:54
2:12:46
6
Jurgen Veenendaal
Amsterdam
2:16:17
2:15:23
7
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
2:18:30
2:18:22
8
Sjoerd Fijnje
Vorden
2:23:14
2:23:00
9
Ivo Diks
Wedum
2:25:59
2:24:21
10
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
2:30:49
2:30:46
11
Mattijs Wassink
Groenlo
2:32:33
2:32:19
12
Matthias Huisman
Klundert
2:34:20
2:33:57
13
Louis Heimann
Apeldoorn
2:40:34
2:38:43
14
Leon Jentink
Aalten
2:41:24
2:40:02
15
Chantor van Beek
Arnhem
2:43:12
2:42:10
16
Xander Soudant
De Meern
2:44:58
2:43:10
17
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
2:45:30
2:44:15
18
Vincent de Bruyn
Deventer
2:46:52
2:45:34
19
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
2:47:18
2:45:41
20
Owain Kleefkens
Amersfoort
3:00:37
2:58:39
21
Frank Dams
Spijkernisse
3:04:48
3:04:29
22
Wesley Janse
Apeldoorn
3:07:04
3:05:02
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:53:21
1:53:20
2
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:53:28
1:53:26
3
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
1:54:52
1:54:51
4
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:55:10
1:55:08
5
Dirk Londema
Arnhem
1:56:15
1:56:13
6
Erik Niemeijer
Breda
1:58:39
1:58:36
7
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
2:01:42
2:01:40
8
Wietse Roozendaal
Arnhem
2:02:35
2:02:25
9
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
2:03:38
2:03:36
10
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
2:08:39
2:08:35
11
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
2:09:58
2:09:29
12
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
2:10:16
2:10:12
13
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
2:10:49
2:10:41
14
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:11:32
2:11:27
15
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
2:14:57
2:14:47
16
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
2:17:48
2:17:38
17
Rohalt Bergsma
Lochem
2:18:07
2:17:54
18
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
2:19:19
2:19:02
19
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
2:19:58
2:18:53
20
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:20:17
2:19:45
21
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
2:20:43
2:19:24
22
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
2:22:05
2:21:54
23
Adriaan Mulder
Apeldoorn
2:24:05
2:23:47
24
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
2:24:33
2:24:27
25
Dennis van den Belt
Dronten
2:24:40
2:24:13
26
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
2:25:47
2:25:41
27
Rutger Hugen
Apeldoorn
2:27:18
2:26:23
28
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
2:27:41
2:26:22
29
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
2:28:18
2:27:58
30
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
2:28:39
2:27:31
31
Remko IJmker
Hoogeveen
2:28:41
2:28:01
32
Alfib Nijsse
Deventer
2:29:10
2:29:04
33
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
2:29:17
2:29:07
34
Dennis Oosterhuis
Deventer
2:31:04
2:30:25
35
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
2:31:05
2:30:20
36
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
2:32:15
2:31:50
37
Dennis van den Berg
Emmen
2:32:18
2:31:54
38
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
2:32:23
2:31:13
39
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
2:33:41
2:32:47
40
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
2:34:11
2:32:11
41
Rutger Hooghoed
Harderwijk
2:34:34
2:32:52
42
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:36:03
2:34:51
43
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
2:36:34
2:36:02
44
Marc oudenampsen
Laren Gld
2:37:14
2:35:08
45
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
2:37:20
2:35:38
46
Mark Noordijk
Deventer
2:39:11
2:38:32
47
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
2:39:32
2:38:36
48
Mark Brouwer
Apeldoorn
2:41:02
2:40:37
49
Dennis Wolt
Elst Gld
2:41:42
2:39:51
50
Tom Esman
Doetinchem
2:42:44
2:42:37
51
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
2:43:16
2:41:04
52
Robert Landman
Zutphen
2:43:34
2:42:59
53
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:44:49
2:44:19
54
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
2:45:40
2:43:28
55
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
2:45:42
2:45:10
56
Brian Voet
Zwolle
2:47:18
2:45:41
57
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
2:47:58
2:46:35
58
Henk van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
2:48:12
2:47:03
59
Mark ten Holder
Ulft
2:50:28
2:49:41
60
Paul Karrenbeld
Apeldoorn
2:51:07
2:50:44
61
Frank Witjes
Groessen
2:51:59
2:50:16
62
Martin Schot
Lichtenvoorde
2:52:18
2:50:49
63
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
2:53:05
2:51:29
64
Henk Wichers
Holten
2:53:58
2:52:11
65
Leo Saalmink
Zutphen
2:56:45
2:56:02
66
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
2:57:49
2:57:22
67
Joop Wevers
Dinxperlo
2:57:56
2:57:48
68
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
2:59:50
2:57:36
69
Ewald Aaltink
Nijverdal
3:00:49
2:58:54
70
Evert Kooi
Hoogeveen
3:01:43
2:59:50
71
Tim Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
3:01:43
3:01:21
72
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
3:02:51
3:01:23
73
Robert Berendsen
Groenlo
3:02:57
3:01:28
74
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
3:09:41
3:08:06
75
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
3:12:46
3:11:25
76
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
3:14:55
3:12:49
77
Menno Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
3:17:50
3:16:05
78
Nanning Boerma
Lathum
3:21:12
3:19:28
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
1:57:28
1:57:27
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:01:48
2:01:46
3
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
2:02:26
2:02:25
4
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
2:08:25
2:08:20
5
Marco van Nek
Purmerend
2:09:53
2:09:18
6
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
2:14:01
2:13:26
7
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
2:15:10
2:14:58
8
Carel Lueb
Wehl
2:16:42
2:16:38
9
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
2:16:57
2:16:52
10
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
2:17:53
2:17:43
11
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
2:20:26
2:20:14
12
Gert Evers
Loenen
2:20:43
2:19:48
13
Herbert van den brink
Arnhem
2:20:44
2:20:31
14
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
2:20:44
2:20:30
15
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
2:21:05
2:21:03
16
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
2:21:30
2:21:06
17
Han Morsink
Borne
2:22:00
2:21:56
18
Arend Burgers
Deventer
2:22:19
2:21:40
19
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
2:23:10
2:23:02
20
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
2:23:11
2:22:16
21
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
2:23:48
2:22:54
22
Jaap van der Bok
Middelharnis
2:24:41
2:24:08
23
Paul Brinkerhof
Warnsveld
2:25:52
2:25:25
24
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
2:26:10
2:25:58
25
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
2:26:35
2:26:18
26
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo Gld
2:26:47
2:26:01
27
Freek Schultz
Emmen
2:27:05
2:26:14
28
Eric Catz
Duiven
2:28:02
2:26:15
29
Herman Bruins
Kampen
2:28:29
2:27:00
30
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
2:28:38
2:26:58
31
Gabriel Paardekooper
Zwolle
2:29:00
2:28:22
32
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
2:29:08
2:28:37
33
Pieter van Zijl
Ede
2:29:19
2:27:18
34
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo
2:30:22
2:29:24
35
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
2:30:26
2:29:43
36
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
2:30:52
2:30:42
37
Mark van Wees
Hilversum
2:31:05
2:30:21
38
Erik Eijkelenberg
Hoogland
2:31:16
2:30:44
39
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
2:31:26
2:30:56
40
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
2:31:39
2:31:16
41
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
2:31:50
2:31:02
42
Johan Jongman
Amersfoort
2:32:04
2:31:58
43
Bart Trip
Emmen
2:32:14
2:31:24
44
Arno Kwak
Wapenveld
2:32:18
2:32:02
45
Jan Eikelboom
Landerveld
2:32:24
2:32:14
46
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
2:32:30
2:31:08
47
Marcel de Jonge
Deventer
2:33:32
2:32:12
48
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
2:33:38
2:33:17
49
Theo de Haas
Emmen
2:33:47
2:32:57
50
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
2:34:21
2:32:53
51
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
2:34:33
2:32:51
52
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
2:35:14
2:33:47
53
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
2:35:29
2:35:23
54
Herman Boersma
Enschede
2:35:45
2:34:34
55
Jeroen Fanoy
Deventer
2:36:28
2:35:51
56
Gerard Joosting
Lienden
2:36:55
2:36:11
57
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
2:37:20
2:35:51
58
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
2:37:24
2:36:29
59
Alex Buurlage
Hengelo Ov
2:38:17
2:36:45
60
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
2:38:20
2:37:56
61
Michel Flens
Hattem
2:38:27
2:37:18
62
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
2:39:11
2:38:33
63
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
2:39:18
2:37:51
64
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
2:40:29
2:40:00
65
Coen Boxtart
Zutphen
2:40:39
2:39:26
66
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
2:41:19
2:40:06
67
Ton L'Herminez
Huissen
2:41:32
2:41:04
68
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
2:41:55
2:41:27
69
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
2:42:06
2:42:04
70
Kees Jonker
Zutphen
2:42:42
2:42:00
71
Robert Timmer
Deventer
2:42:51
2:42:28
72
Ronald Kuyper
Vorden
2:43:15
2:41:05
73
Bennie Wonnink
Doetinchem
2:43:16
2:42:28
74
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
2:43:20
2:42:39
75
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
2:43:49
2:43:28
76
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
2:43:56
2:42:02
77
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
2:44:10
2:42:35
78
Johan Schuppert
Holten
2:46:14
2:44:08
79
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
2:47:00
2:46:49
80
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
2:47:07
2:45:38
81
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
2:47:39
2:45:41
82
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
2:47:43
2:47:22
83
Jasper van Heuven
Hengelo Gld
2:48:02
2:47:02
84
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
2:48:04
2:46:54
85
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
2:48:07
2:46:16
86
Martijs de Haan
Vaassen
2:48:12
2:47:04
87
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
2:48:32
2:47:32
88
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
2:48:37
2:47:39
89
Johan Dommerholt
Deventer
2:49:32
2:48:13
90
René Bosch
Vorden
2:49:48
2:48:56
91
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
2:50:18
2:49:35
92
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
2:50:25
2:49:29
93
Peter de Wilde
Kampen
2:50:53
2:50:22
94
Kees Willems
Dronten
2:50:56
2:50:28
95
Adrie van Egteren
Zelhem
2:51:03
2:49:48
96
Edward Ruigrok
Amersfoort
2:51:44
2:51:07
97
Dick Remmers
Ommen
2:52:34
2:52:23
98
Mark-Jan Katz
's-Hertogenbosch
2:53:05
2:51:32
99
Wilco Rietberg
Apeldoorn
2:53:11
2:51:07
100
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
2:54:13
2:52:38
101
Hans Wopereis
Empe
2:54:54
2:54:12
102
Simon Hoogenkamp
Doorn
2:55:48
2:54:23
103
Bert Muurman
Veendam
2:55:58
2:54:40
104
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
2:56:19
2:55:11
105
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
2:56:20
2:55:51
106
Jan ter Haar
Borne
2:57:10
2:55:23
107
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
2:57:29
2:55:24
108
Olaf Boon
Deventer
2:58:19
2:56:58
109
Eef Spies
Duiven
2:58:33
2:56:47
110
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
2:59:09
2:57:19
111
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
3:00:09
2:58:58
112
Richard Claus
Borne
3:00:40
2:58:52
113
Ton Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
3:01:05
2:59:13
114
G. Sloten
Deventer
3:01:17
2:59:52
115
Li Gielen
Elst
3:02:45
3:01:43
116
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
3:03:00
3:01:36
117
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
3:03:05
3:02:21
118
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
3:03:58
3:01:55
119
Ron Bouwman
Apeldoorn
3:04:01
3:03:36
120
Frank van de Waeter
Duiven
3:05:06
3:04:23
121
Ad Bergsma
Apeldoorn
3:06:04
3:04:50
122
Pieter Martens
Houten
3:06:18
3:04:45
123
Peter Paul Meijborg
Deventer
3:12:28
3:11:14
124
Ertugrul Ozdil
Deventer
3:12:48
3:11:58
125
Marcellino Darcangelo
Dieren
3:15:17
3:13:32
126
Hans Mentink
Zelhem
3:18:15
3:17:08
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
2:02:40
2:02:37
2
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
2:10:16
2:10:12
3
Rene Huls
Doetinchem
2:11:59
2:11:56
4
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
2:18:25
2:18:16
5
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
2:21:08
2:20:50
6
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
2:28:51
2:28:42
7
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
2:30:06
2:29:16
8
Rene ten Hove
Arnhem
2:32:06
2:31:52
9
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
2:32:12
2:31:42
10
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
2:33:51
2:33:11
11
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
2:33:52
2:33:11
12
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
2:39:43
2:39:19
13
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
2:40:20
2:39:38
14
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
2:42:01
2:41:37
15
Ton ten Have
Vorden
2:42:54
2:42:30
16
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
2:43:10
2:41:35
17
Rob van der Ster
Apeldoorn
2:43:45
2:43:22
18
Hans Sielias
Dinxperlo
2:45:35
2:43:37
19
Theo Heebig
Groessen
2:45:53
2:44:06
20
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:46:31
2:45:54
21
Rutger Tan
Delden
2:46:56
2:46:32
22
Ties Broekers
Apeldoorn
2:47:14
2:46:54
23
René ter Horst
Enschede
2:48:20
2:47:12
24
Dinant Bruiss
Enschede
2:51:11
2:49:44
25
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
2:51:14
2:50:31
26
Jan Raaben
Neede
2:52:05
2:51:32
27
Anton ten Hove
Marienheem
2:52:43
2:50:52
28
Herman van Rooijen
Woerden
2:52:59
2:52:19
29
Robert Wijs
Kampen
2:53:05
2:52:02
30
Hans Hofs
Varsseveld
2:55:29
2:54:25
31
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
2:55:41
2:53:41
32
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
2:55:44
2:53:58
33
Fred Muurman
Scheemda
2:56:50
2:55:32
34
Frank Bastin
Borne
2:57:14
2:55:24
35
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Deventer
2:58:04
2:57:16
36
Alfred Driessen
Twello
2:59:14
2:57:48
37
Piet Roskam
Zeewolde
2:59:57
2:58:31
38
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
2:59:59
2:59:20
39
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
3:00:22
2:58:51
40
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
3:01:05
3:00:38
41
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
3:01:23
3:00:25
42
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
3:01:31
3:00:58
43
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
3:01:34
2:59:44
44
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
3:03:04
3:00:57
45
Andries Treffers
Vinkeveen
3:05:38
3:05:06
46
Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
3:06:49
3:05:53
47
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
3:07:11
3:05:37
48
Leo Gollenbeer
Enschede
3:08:32
3:06:41
49
Johan Hooisma
Kampen
3:08:48
3:07:44
50
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
3:10:39
3:08:54
51
Harry Görtzen
Duiven
3:12:54
3:11:10
52
Hans Wolf
Apeldoorn
3:17:49
3:16:34
53
Joop Koornwinder
Loenen Gld
3:20:33
3:18:47
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nesrine Leene
Vleuten
2:17:10
2:16:36
2
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
2:21:08
2:20:48
3
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
2:50:07
2:49:30
4
Eline ten Kate
Meppel
2:52:44
2:51:21
5
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
2:52:56
2:51:22
6
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
2:52:56
2:51:23
7
Anne Dumont
Zutphen
2:56:01
2:55:42
8
Jorien van Haarst
Nijverdal
3:00:45
2:58:50
9
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
3:03:59
3:02:53
10
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
3:04:01
3:03:35
11
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
3:07:41
3:06:31
12
Sabrina Henneberg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:15:51
3:14:12
13
Marlous van der Mee
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:15:51
3:14:12
14
Marleen Janson
Leiden
3:20:14
3:18:13
15
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
3:20:15
3:18:13
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grada Boschker
Zelhem
2:15:19
2:15:13
2
Aukje van Egeteren
Zelhem
2:22:15
2:22:08
3
Andrea van der Sluijs
Middelharnis
2:24:40
2:24:08
4
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
2:33:49
2:33:23
5
Sandra Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
2:36:32
2:34:50
6
Stella van Utrecht
Rotterdam
2:39:56
2:39:48
7
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
2:42:05
2:41:53
8
Mireille Boschker
Doetinchem
2:43:16
2:42:27
9
Annemieke Pappot
Zwolle
2:47:18
2:45:41
10
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
2:48:04
2:46:56
11
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
2:49:21
2:48:44
12
Alja Buseman
Doetinchem
2:50:44
2:50:13
13
Mariska Stege
Hengelo
2:51:10
2:50:10
14
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
2:52:30
2:51:21
15
Simone Bodde
Bennekom
2:53:22
2:52:00
16
Marjan Hummel
Hoevelaken
2:54:44
2:54:06
17
Sibylla Blankestijn
Hoevelaken
2:54:50
2:54:13
18
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
3:00:22
2:58:50
19
Miranda Ridder
Apeldoorn
3:01:06
2:59:14
20
Irene Mensink
Deventer
3:01:58
3:01:05
21
Manon de Laat
Dongen
3:02:14
3:01:09
22
Denise Gerritsen
Elst
3:03:40
3:03:13
23
Judith van Esch
Haarlem
3:03:58
3:01:55
24
Brenda Paulus
Deventer
3:05:32
3:04:52
25
Alice Kiers
Lochem
3:05:39
3:04:11
26
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
3:09:41
3:08:07
27
Miljam Wassink
Kranenburg
3:10:54
3:09:43
28
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
3:13:47
3:11:41
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
2:20:25
2:20:12
2
Anita Spieker
Deventer
2:32:31
2:32:26
3
Jeanette Langeberg
Velp
2:33:33
2:33:19
4
Anja Zweekhorst
Emst
2:34:20
2:33:41
5
Alice Poel
Harderwijk
2:36:32
2:34:50
6
Godelieve Pieper
Deventer
2:37:53
2:37:17
7
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:38:43
2:38:17
8
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
2:40:43
2:39:57
9
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
2:43:52
2:43:21
10
Jolanda Hogenhuis
IJselmuiden
2:46:42
2:45:12
11
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
2:48:07
2:46:17
12
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo
2:53:17
2:52:18
13
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:54:09
2:53:33
14
Joke Lorist
Kampen
2:54:36
2:53:34
15
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
2:54:37
2:53:38
16
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
2:56:44
2:56:18
17
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
2:56:50
2:55:38
18
Ingrid van de poll
Kampen
2:57:39
2:56:37
19
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
2:57:56
2:56:55
20
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
2:58:11
2:56:59
21
Marga de Wild
Arnhem
2:58:33
2:56:46
22
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
3:03:21
3:01:14
23
Carina Stembord
Apeldoorn
3:06:44
3:05:31
24
Harmke Juffer
Kampen
3:08:46
3:07:44
25
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
3:09:23
3:07:23
26
Diny Kok
Twello
3:09:27
3:08:13
27
Agnes Roskam
Zeewolde
3:11:09
3:09:41
28
Katja Groenendaal
Zeewolde
3:11:25
3:09:59
29
Vera Schoorlemmer
Kampen
3:12:04
3:11:02
30
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
3:12:13
3:11:00
31
Wilma van der Weele
Apeldoorn
3:15:27
3:14:13
32
Anneke Visser
Apeldoorn
3:20:25
3:20:00
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Kuilder
Emmen
2:23:46
2:23:42
2
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
2:36:55
2:36:10
3
Petra Keizer
Dieren
2:39:07
2:37:40
4
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
2:43:59
2:43:39
5
Rieneke Dekhuyzen
Ede
2:58:24
2:56:23
6
Marja Bakker
Borne
2:58:52
2:58:14
7
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
3:03:08
3:01:09
8
VorCobi van Rijn
Vorden
3:09:16
3:07:24
9
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
3:20:16
3:18:14
NED Fire & Security, Mazda, Running Center, Halfman, Weulen Kranenbarg
Uitslagen.nl
01-04-2015 10:56