Uitslagenlijst De Baggerloop

Didam - Zondag 1 maart 2015

J-8, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Scheffer
Argo
9:49
2
Tijn de Reus & Tom (vdr)
Braamt
10:07
3
Rens Tates
Haalderen
10:39
4
Ben van Schaik
Zevenaar
10:55
5
Douwe Sweers en Nico
11:55
6
Hein Tates & Sabine (mdr)
Haalderen
11:56
7
Nout Postema & Sjoerd (vdr)
Didam
12:21
8
Timo Ketelaar & Barry (vdr)
Doetinchem
13:11
9
Romeo Cornelissen & Koen (vdr)
's-Hertogenbosch
14:09
10
Kjell groenendaal
Didam
14:10
11
Espen groenendaal
Didam
14:30
12
Tristan Zweserijn
Duiven
14:39
13
Florian Zweserijn & Eric (vdr)
Didam
14:42
14
Loek Wouters & Melanie Mom (mdr)
Didam
14:53
15
Sem van 't Sant & Patrick (vdr)
Westervoort
15:00
16
Bart Bergman & Monique (mdr)
Hengelo Gld
15:18
17
Sam Roording & Esther (mdr)
Didam
16:11
18
Chris van 't Sant
Westervoort
16:37
19
Kees Krus & Bianca Thomassen (tnt)
Didam
16:57
20
Naud Prins & Mama Koenders (mdr)
Zevenaar
17:04
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
8:39
2
Nout Tates
Haalderen
8:57
3
Maarten van Heerikhuize
Nederhemert
9:15
4
Kain Scheffer
Argo
9:23
5
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
9:30
6
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
9:42
7
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
9:46
8
Thijs Nijman
Goor
10:11
9
Hugo Mos
Argo
10:34
10
Sem Hartskeerl
10:41
11
Joris Coonen & Erwin (vdr)
Gendringen
11:09
12
Mik Ratering
Didam
11:14
13
Vince Huisstede & Romee Schouten(o)
Doetinchem
11:41
14
Jelle Sweers
11:48
15
Quinten Boxstart & Bjorn (vdr)
Babberich
11:53
16
Jens de Reus & Robby (vdr)
Didam
12:24
17
Tjerk Otten
Didam
12:43
18
Guus Vierwind & Barry (vdr)
Didam
12:47
19
Jesper van Dinteren
Argo
13:08
20
Lyszjov van hIlst
Steenderen
13:24
21
Bjorn Otten
Didam
13:57
22
Rick Janssen & René (vdr)
Didam
14:07
M-8, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Eliesen & Ivo (vdr)
Doetinchem
12:29
2
Puck Postema & Martine (mdr)
Didam
13:02
3
Noor Bergman
Hengelo Gld
13:03
4
Hielke van IJzendoorn &Ingmar (vdr)
Didam
13:07
5
Coralie van Eijck & Frank (vdr)
Doetinchem
13:14
6
Nienke Wenting & Debbie (mdr)
Didam
13:40
7
Indy Polman
Didam
14:03
8
Jade Wentig
Didam
14:11
9
Vera Vos & Maurice (vdr)
Zevenaar
14:21
10
Floor van Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
15:04
11
Amber Grotenbreg & H.Grotenbreg (o)
Duiven
15:37
12
Joelle van Dijk + ouder
15:46
13
Karlijn Berendsen
Halle
15:50
14
Kim Arentz & Christel (mdr)
Terborg
16:03
15
Noa Loverink & Luc (vdr)
Etten Gld
16:39
16
Meike Hageman & Hilde Wiendels(mdr)
Didam
16:48
17
Lise Hetterscheid & Ellen (mdr)
Didam
16:48
18
Indy Strikkeling &Inge Weenink(mdr)
Didam
16:50
19
Madelief Bonten
Wageningen
17:11
20
Janne Stark & Martine (mdr)
Didam
17:57
21
Kim Wenting & Gerben (vdr)
Didam
18:13
22
Tara van Alst & Alex (vdr)
Doornenburg
18:33
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Wekerom
9:18
2
Isis van Dijk & Jacqueline (mdr)
Loo Gld
10:15
3
Lisa Dekker
Argo
10:24
4
Noortje Bonten &Christy v Beek(mdr)
Wageningen
10:35
5
Julia Dekker
Argo
10:43
6
Anouk Eliesen
Doetinchem
11:39
7
Merel Garritsen
Hengelo Gld
11:44
8
Ning Veenhuis
Argo
12:41
9
Elin Boland
Argo
12:41
10
Mare Boland
Argo
12:58
11
Janneke den Boer
Argo
13:00
12
Sterre Bloemberg & Pieter (vdr)
Groessen
15:13
13
Amber Berendsen
Halle
15:47
14
Iris Lubbers & Judith Peters (mdr)
Didam
16:36
15
Mila de Geus
Didam
16:50
16
Mare Verheijen & Edith Godsch. (mdr
Didam
16:51
17
Senna Geers
19:11
J-16, JEUGDLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Pieper & Riny (vdr)
Doesburg
13:34
2
Mauro Tehuteru
14:21
3
Jelle van Lanen
Elst Gld
15:55
4
Niek Nijman
Goor
17:02
5
Merijn Heijink
Doetinchem
17:22
6
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
17:28
7
Jhaden Koelemeijer & Josko (vdr)
Tolkamer
17:51
8
Arend-Jan van Heerikhuize
Nederhemert
17:54
9
Milan van Dijk
Loo Gld
18:29
10
Ties Centen
Argo
18:36
11
Kjell Venderbosch
Argo
18:47
12
Bram Polman & Henri (vdr)
Lichtenvoorde
18:51
13
Seb Fontein
Didam
18:58
14
Thom Vierwind
Didam
19:05
15
Rick van der Knaap
Didam
19:43
16
Cas HartsKeerl
Argo
20:03
17
Lars
20:09
18
Jort Bergman
Hengelo Gld
20:44
19
Jasper van IJzendoorn
Didam
20:52
20
Mats Walterbos
Doetinchem
21:14
21
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
21:24
22
Timo Huinink
21:27
23
Duncan .Wijgman
Steenderen
21:29
24
Quinn Rutten
Steenderen
21:39
25
Chendo Helmink
21:40
26
Fynn Merkestein
Duiven
22:52
27
Owen Elbertsen
Aerdt
22:59
28
Twan van Rinsum (vdr Berno)
Argo
23:02
29
Jurre Korts
Lobith
24:12
30
Jelle Welling
Didam
24:45
31
Auke de Rooij
Duiven
24:51
32
Stijn Seinhorst
Argo
24:52
33
Ruud te Dorsthorst
Didam
24:56
34
Nick Polman & Paul (vdr)
Didam
25:23
35
Thomas Som
Didam
25:24
36
Sil Garritsen
Argo
26:11
37
Brent Odemaere
Doetinchem
26:11
38
Duncan van Wolde
Doetinchem
26:28
39
Tein Wenting
Didam
27:24
40
Ian Heikamp & Manon (mdr)
Doetinchem
28:02
41
Deacon Heikamp & Manon (mdr)
Doetinchem
29:03
42
Thijmen Raben
Doetinchem
29:04
43
Hidde Welling
Didam
29:34
44
Twan van Neck & Jurriaan (vdr)
Didam
30:10
45
Bart te Dorsthorst
Didam
31:47
46
Kyan van Essen & Renate (mdr)
Zevenaar
31:58
47
Fjodor van Hilst
Steenderen
32:46
M-16, JEUGDLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erin Wiegers
Doetinchem
13:04
2
Floor Bongers
14:24
3
Robin Heens & Mark (vdr)
Tolkamer
15:20
4
Gwen Boodt
17:43
5
Bo van Oostrom
Doesburg
17:44
6
Sophie van Bergen (vdr Theo)
Argo
18:52
7
Maud Centen
Argo
19:17
8
Micki Roes
19:21
9
Elle van Aken
Argo
20:05
10
Emma de Bruin
Argo
20:26
11
Marit de Jong
Didam
21:50
12
Yuli Veenhuis
Argo
21:58
13
Fem Rutjes
Didam
22:13
14
Lieke Gieling
Didam
23:19
15
Julia Wijkamp
Didam
23:39
16
Veere Verheijen
Didam
24:12
17
Vera Brant
Didam
24:26
18
Britt Wiegers
Doetinchem
24:49
19
Maartje van Wijhe
24:57
20
Geerte Vierwind
Didam
24:57
21
Femke de Reus
Didam
24:57
22
Sophie Kok
Didam
24:58
23
Nienke van IJzendoorn
Didam
24:58
24
Gina van der Meulen
Doetinchem
24:59
25
Nicky Lueb & Miranda (mdr)
Zevenaar
25:10
26
Evi Versloot
Aerdt
25:59
27
Nienke de Vries
Aerdt
25:59
28
Lune Dijkman & Carlo (vdr)
Didam
27:38
29
Karlijn Som
28:02
30
Tessa Booltink
Didam
28:03
31
Mirthe Franssen
Didam
28:06
32
Benthe Heymen
Aerdt
29:08
33
Mare Dijkman & Lisette (mdr)
Didam
30:11
34
Sara Horsting
Didam
30:46
35
Annika Huntink
Argo
31:46
36
Lizzy van Alst & Saskia (mdr)
Doornenburg
32:27
37
Floor Lefeber & Monique Bugter(tnt)
Didam
33:28
38
Lieke van Alst
Didam
33:28
39
Kim Wenting
Didam
33:44
40
Lisanne
34:38
41
Ismay Bolder
Argo
35:18
MAN, RECREANTEN 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Venderbosch
Didam
24:24
2
Willem Berghuis
27:15
3
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
27:16
4
Bowie Jansen
27:24
5
Maurice Vos
27:30
6
Ard Nijkamp
Didam
27:42
7
Rene Nijman
Goor
28:06
8
Jurgen Thijssen
Didam
28:15
9
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
28:24
10
Niek Reijmer
Doetinchem
29:27
11
Richard Wassink
Doetinchem
29:32
12
Pepijn Tesser
Malden
29:33
13
Raymond Vossebelt
Rijssen
29:54
14
Roy Driessen
Zevenaar
30:03
15
Rik Derksen
Didam
30:14
16
Mark Pessink
Wehl
30:26
17
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
30:35
18
Bas Rutjes
Didam
30:41
19
P Bloemberg
30:48
20
Wim Rensink
Aalten
30:55
21
Michiel Bekema
Didam
31:08
22
Berno Overbeek
31:22
23
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
31:27
24
Tom de Reus
Braamt
31:54
25
Eric Kersten
32:12
26
Mark Schutrups
Deventer
32:19
27
Dennis Smit
Arnhem
32:24
28
Joop Sloot
Steenderen
32:28
29
Werner Diemers
Apeldoorn
32:37
30
Ruud Willemsen
Doetinchem
32:52
31
Ronald Reyers
32:55
32
Remi Prinsen
Dinxperlo
32:58
33
Leon Hermsen
Beuningen Gld
33:53
34
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
33:56
35
Theo Visser
Didam
33:56
36
Leon Otten
Rheden
34:04
37
Wijnand Jakobs
Rheden
34:04
38
Roy Kaldenhoven
Didam
34:11
39
Joeri van den Broek
Breda
34:12
40
Stijn Leijten
Nijmegen
34:13
41
Menno Dam
Doetinchem
34:16
42
Rob Giesen
Didam
34:27
43
Frank Eggen
Didam
34:28
44
Koen Steffanie
Didam
34:49
45
Job Gieling
Didam
34:57
46
Erik Swabedissen
Rijssen
35:01
47
Bleumer
35:03
48
Barry Ketelaar
Doetinchem
35:12
49
Wessel van Groningen
Didam
35:19
50
Maurice van Uum
Zevenaar
35:29
51
Emiel Godschalk
Didam
35:33
52
Michel van Brakel
's-Heerenberg
35:40
53
Michel van Groningen
Didam
35:44
54
Jules Tesser
Malden
35:48
55
Berry Geurds
Didam
36:05
56
Wirdmer Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
36:11
57
Jeroen Aries
36:12
58
Wim Berendsen
36:13
59
Jordey de Joode
Elst Gld
36:20
60
Pascal Fraser
36:29
61
Onne Heesen
Didam
36:31
62
Ron Boersma
Aerdt
36:32
63
Jan Notten
36:49
64
Enno te Lindert
Varsseveld
36:59
65
Rene Straalman
's-Heerenberg
37:05
66
Lex Landeweerd
Warnsveld
37:09
67
Jeroen Stevens
Dinxperlo
37:25
68
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
37:29
69
Mart Teunissen
Wehl
37:30
70
Tonnie Florissen
Didam
37:33
71
Raimond Hiller
37:41
72
Matthias Som
Doetinchem
37:51
73
Wilco Teunissen
Wehl
38:02
74
Joeri Peek
Bemmel
38:18
75
Daan van Groningen
Didam
38:28
76
Gerrit van Heerikhuize
Nederhemert
38:33
77
Bas Kaldenhoven
Didam
38:35
78
Rens Wigarda
Didam
38:56
79
Martin Som
Didam
39:04
80
Richard Meijnhout
Houten
39:09
81
Robby de Reus
Didam
39:14
82
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
39:17
83
Raymond Fleur
Zutphen
39:18
84
Leon Otter
Rheden
39:19
85
Aljoscha Kruithof
Ede Gld
39:22
86
Heino Hendriks
Wijchen
39:24
87
Julian Som
Doetinchem
39:25
88
Ivo Eliesen
Doetinchem
39:31
89
J.Sonneveldt
39:33
90
Maarten-Jan Knoester
Apeldoorn
39:34
91
Nico van Vliet
Arnhem
39:36
92
Steef hermsen
Aerdt
39:42
93
Martine Postema
didam
39:51
94
Carradin Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
40:03
95
Bas Hubers
Ulft
40:03
96
Ruben Jakobs
Rheden
40:20
97
Leon Seegers
Didam
40:40
98
Marcel van Dongen
Didam
40:40
99
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
40:45
100
Mika van Uum
Zevenaar
41:05
101
Jinten van der Meulen
Zelhem
41:43
102
Egbert Jan Langerak
Doesburg
41:45
103
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
41:45
104
Robert van Rijswijk
Arnhem
41:51
105
Andre Straalman
Duiven
42:19
106
Martin Wanders
Didam
42:30
107
Marco Beerntsen
Didam
42:48
108
Herbert Jonkman
44:02
109
Ronny evers
Didam
44:07
110
Willem Steerneman
Duiven
44:23
111
JJG van Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:26
112
Koen Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:32
113
Mike Schoenaker
Doetinchem
44:35
114
Jeffrey Koster
Terborg
45:30
115
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
46:14
116
Tonnie Sanders
Didam
46:57
117
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
48:12
118
Gerard Masselink
Doetinchem
48:26
119
Jesse Bekema
Didam
49:03
120
Bas Bekema
Didam
49:03
121
Jens Berends
Duiven
49:26
122
Marco ten Brinck
Rheden
50:48
123
Silvio Koster
Terborg
51:08
124
Frank Verhagen
Emmerch
51:33
125
Joop Zwartkruis
Velp Gld
52:29
126
René Berendsen
Didam
53:24
127
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
55:23
128
Thijs Verhagen
Doetinchem
57:54
VROUW, RECREANTEN 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van der Most
Duiven
28:29
2
Christy van Beek
Wageningen
29:53
3
Annette Bolk
32:55
4
Suzanne Jansen
Doetinchem
33:30
5
Elsa van Evert
34:42
6
Bo Meerbeek
34:45
7
Odeth Bloemberg
Groessen
37:22
8
Marjolein van Veldhuizen
Steenderen
37:27
9
Esther Snippe
Dedemsvaart
37:33
10
Karin Delleman
37:52
11
Lotte van Haren
Bemmel
38:18
12
Kim Gerritsen
Duiven
38:49
13
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
38:49
14
Bo Teunissen
Doesburg
38:54
15
Seska de Bruin
Didam
38:56
16
Silvana de Maag
Doetinchem
39:22
17
Marloes van Groningen
Didam
39:29
18
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
39:32
19
Silvia Joosten
Malden
39:32
20
Marielle Tesser
Malden
39:32
21
Suzan Husken
Arnhem
39:35
22
Hilde Köpp
Didam
39:37
23
Sonja Waijboer
39:50
24
Cindy Rasing
Didam
39:51
25
Debby van den Beld
Didam
40:28
26
Anouk Knufing
Harreveld
40:36
27
Aleike Pothof
Harreveld
40:36
28
Ellen Vierwind
Didam
40:40
29
Ingrid Kok-van den Beld
Didam
40:40
30
Melinda Olthuis
Didam
40:40
31
Laura Jansen
Doetinchem
40:46
32
Marissa Rutten
Steenderen
41:00
33
Dianne Eeltink
Doetinchem
41:10
34
Saskia Husken
Zevenaar
41:40
35
Ivonne Beking
Doetinchem
41:47
36
Jorine Bos
Deventer
42:06
37
Petra Rexwinkel
42:24
38
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
42:44
39
Linda Velthoven
Zelhem
42:46
40
Margriet Kelderman
Steenderen
43:02
41
Fenny Gerlings
Doetinchem
43:41
42
Hanneke Heens
43:43
43
Lisa Sijthoff
Didam
43:59
44
Mei Jonkman
44:02
45
Lia van der Meulen
Vaassen
44:08
46
Judith Volker-Stegeman
Apeldoorn
44:08
47
Marieke Grievink
Dinxperlo
44:16
48
Marja van Zuijlen
Duiven
44:22
49
Jolanda Pleiter
Duiven
44:22
50
Stephany van Huet
Duiven
44:23
51
Sanne Vredegoor
Doetinchem
44:28
52
N. Lucassen
44:36
53
Jeanine Hoppenreijs
Bronkhorst
44:55
54
Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle
45:08
55
Els Middendorp
Doetinchem
45:16
56
Lian van Dongen
Westervoort
45:18
57
Tanja van Lochem
Aalten
45:38
58
Joanne Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
45:39
59
Marja Wiglema
Zelhem
46:08
60
Claire Wenger
Zelhem
46:08
61
Marike Molenaar
Didam
46:15
62
Josine Klein Ovink
Bathmen
46:18
63
Lisette Dijkman
46:28
64
Leonie Scheerder
46:28
65
Debby Elfrink
Didam
47:25
66
Annemiek Sluiter
Bathmen
48:18
67
Christien Wonneberg
Zevenaar
49:06
68
Elly Kok
Didam
49:21
69
Berrit Simon
Velp Gld
49:24
70
Joyce Bouwman
Didam
49:25
71
Doremieke Bloemberg
Duiven
49:25
72
Susan de Kort
Zevenaar
49:27
73
Carla Hagen
Loerbeek
49:45
74
Ellen Rutgers
's-Heerenberg
50:19
75
Inge Weenink
50:28
76
Mariëlle Koster
Terborg
51:09
77
Bianca van der Lugt
Tolkamer
51:34
78
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
51:34
79
Linda Heymen
Aerdt
52:22
80
Helma Katoele
Didam
52:28
81
Ursula Nas
Velp Gld
52:29
82
Hilde Hoksbergen
Didam
52:35
83
Alice Dijkman
Zevenaar
52:36
84
Vera van Essen
Didam
53:20
85
Marjan Ruiterkamp
Warnsveld
53:37
86
Linde Ammerlaan
Warnsveld
53:37
87
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
54:06
88
Sabrine van den Boom
Didam
54:22
89
Heidy Christant
Didam
54:23
90
Eva Brave
Doetinchem
57:54
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn groenendaal
Didam
54:57
2
Roy Siemes
Ulft
57:30
3
Michael Rugers
Didam
58:14
4
Martijn Hueskes
Arnhem
58:21
5
Marcel Stegers
1:00:25
6
Tim Kraus
Emmerich - Elten
1:01:49
7
Maurits Vos
Rhenen
1:02:59
8
Daan Vos
Ede Gld
1:04:02
9
Jan-Willem Derksen
Arnhem
1:04:13
10
Jelle Gudden
Nijmegen
1:04:27
11
Paul v.d. Heylen
1:04:59
12
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:05:07
13
Bas de Ruijter
Didam
1:05:23
14
Tom hulkenberg
Zevenaar
1:06:17
15
Menno Siemes
Ulft
1:07:25
16
Joost van Kempen
1:08:03
17
Sjoerd Gudden
Nijmegen
1:08:03
18
Rogier Brouwer
Warnsveld
1:08:10
19
Erik Duis
Didam
1:08:54
20
Riquardo Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
1:09:33
21
Maikel Grave
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:15
22
Barry Dijkerman
Duiven
1:11:01
23
Iskander Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
1:11:15
24
Peter-Jan Ruiter
Brummen
1:11:47
25
Teun van der Brug
Zutphen
1:12:55
M40, WEDSTRIJD 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
51:45
2
Peter Rutjes
Didam
53:49
3
Vincent Gerdes
56:06
4
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
56:52
5
Michael Weigand
58:07
6
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
58:19
7
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
59:12
8
Marco van Dijk
Loo Gld
59:30
9
Frank van Eijck
Doetinchem
59:42
10
Michel van Raaij
Didam
1:00:03
11
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:00:07
12
Chris Gradussen
1:00:53
13
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
1:03:21
14
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:03:35
15
Remco Smits
Zwolle
1:04:05
16
Ivo Buiting
1:04:21
17
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:04:29
18
Rob Ambting
1:06:17
19
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
1:06:33
20
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1:06:41
21
Hans Berendsen
Halle
1:07:06
22
Gert Jan Engelen
1:08:14
23
Ronald Vierwind
Didam
1:08:44
24
Henrie van Dijk
Deventer
1:11:08
25
Tom Kluitman
didam
1:11:10
26
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:11:20
27
Yvo Verheijen
Didam
1:11:28
M50, WEDSTRIJD 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
52:40
2
John Peters
58:03
3
Jaap Rikken
Duiven
59:48
4
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:29
5
Erik Elbers
Gendt
1:01:14
6
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:01:41
7
Peter Rasing
Angeren
1:05:20
8
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
1:05:39
9
Henri van Aalst
1:07:22
10
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
1:07:35
11
Emiel Mullink
1:11:35
12
Harry Knuman
Giesbeek
1:12:25
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:05:39
2
Carla Slutter
1:08:31
3
Hilde Stuurman
Wageningen
1:11:57
4
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
1:13:52
5
Barbera Nanninga
Apledoorn
1:18:31
6
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:28:47
Baggerloop 2015
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2015 22:10