Uitslagenlijst b.o.d. 'De Sprinters'-Voorjaarsloop

Bemmel - Zondag 1 maart 2015

M700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Mullem
Bemmel
2:48
2
Troy Hogendoorn
Bemmel
2:52
3
Lian Dingemans
Bemmel
2:56
4
Ties Akkerman
Bemmel
3:05
5
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
3:12
6
Stijn van den Hurk
Bemmel
3:18
7
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:19
8
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:09
9
Timo de Jonge
Rozendaal
4:11
10
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
4:30
11
Thijs van Geelen
Huissen
4:56
12
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
5:46
V700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Polman
Haalderen
3:18
2
Annet de Brouwer
Bemmel
3:23
3
Lisanne van Mullem
Bemmel
3:49
4
Noor Akkerman
Bemmel
4:05
5
Iba Tassche
Bemmel
4:08
6
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
4:10
7
Kirina van Gendt
Arnhem
4:26
8
Arianne van Gendt
Arnhem
4:38
9
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
5:09
10
Veerle Otters
Bemmel
5:34
11
Laura Damen
Bemmel
6:04
12
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
6:08
M1500, JEUGD 1500 METE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
5:13
2
Aron Folkersma
Arnhem
5:40
3
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
6:22
4
Zion van Eldik
Gendt
6:30
5
Wout Leenders
Bemmel
7:24
6
Stijn Leenders
Bemmel
7:24
7
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
7:35
8
Sil de Leeuw
Haalderen
7:55
9
Mats Heezen
Bemmel
8:00
10
Cas de Leeuw
Haalderen
8:26
V1500, JEUGD 1500 METE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Polman
Haalderen
6:47
2
Meike Cammeraat
Zoetermeer
6:54
3
Kyra de Boom
Bemmel
8:07
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
18:21
2
Dennis Bast
Wageningen
18:37
3
Pim Tolmeijer
Arnhem
18:56
4
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
19:02
5
Mark Meuwsen
Haalderen
19:04
6
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
19:06
7
Chris Henet
Bemmel
19:11
8
Rene Dieker
Arnhem
19:28
9
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:51
10
Paul van Rooijen
Velp Gld
19:53
11
Ronald Jansen
Nijmegen
20:28
12
John van Alphen
Gennep
20:40
13
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
20:53
14
Arno Lodders
Huissen
20:57
15
Tijn Baumann
Driel
21:01
16
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
21:02
17
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:43
18
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
21:51
19
Marcel Meeuwsen
Elst Gld
22:08
20
Joost v. Bezooijen
Nijmegen
22:13
21
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
22:20
22
Twan Hoefs
Etten-Leur
22:25
23
John Arends
huissen
22:27
24
Rens van Gendt
Arnhem
22:32
25
Daan Lub
Nijmegen
22:51
26
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
22:56
27
Frank Vos
Uden
22:58
28
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
23:23
29
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:28
30
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:28
31
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
23:40
32
Rick van den Boom
Bemmel
24:08
33
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
24:10
34
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
24:26
35
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
24:59
36
Herbert Hermsen
Pannerden
25:47
37
Jop Verhoeven
Gendt
25:48
38
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
25:59
39
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
26:02
40
Robin van de Loosdrecht
Veenendaal
28:44
41
Wilco klein Gebbinck
Groenlo
28:49
42
Boudewijn den Ouden
Zevenaar
30:03
43
Ignace Vermaes
Bemmel
30:40
44
Michiel Nijenhuis
Bemmel
33:01
45
Arjen Schimmel
Tiel
36:58
V 5 K, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
19:09
2
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen
19:54
3
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
20:11
4
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
23:48
5
Rebecca Baan
Westervoort
24:44
6
Marielle Geurts-Dieker
Zevenaar
26:15
7
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:21
8
Sandra Klein Gebbinck
Bemmel
28:51
9
Gonnie van der Ley
Bemmel
28:52
10
Rilana Stoffels
Bemmel
28:56
11
Karin van Meurs
Oosterhout Gld
29:56
12
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
30:19
13
Jolanda Jansen-Rikken
Gendt
30:44
14
Judith van Noordenburg
Bemmel
30:49
15
Audrey van Bolderen
Doornenburg
30:55
16
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
30:58
17
Irma Eekhof
Bemmel
30:59
18
Miriam Hol
Elst Gld
31:16
19
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
31:21
20
Mariske Wollaert
Haalderen
31:52
21
Marga Scholten
Gendt
31:57
22
Nicole Nijenhuis
Bemmel
33:01
23
Annemieke Pupping
Elst Gld
33:31
24
Tineke Lippmann
Gendt
33:35
25
Livvy Dekker
Velp Nb
35:01
26
Chien Engel
Langenboom
35:01
27
Annemiek Volman
Nijmegen
35:05
28
Paula Bongers
Bemmel
35:05
29
Joyce Garcia
Bemmel
35:12
30
Sandra de Bruin
Bemmel
35:13
31
Els Mak-Conijn
Berltsum
36:06
32
Chantal Staal
Bemmel
36:52
33
Ria de Brouwer
Angeren
38:02
34
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
42:22
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferry Schreven
Druten
36:21
2
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
36:30
3
Joshue Bergervoet
Arnhem
37:15
4
Peter Rietveld
Bemmel
37:30
5
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
37:40
6
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
37:47
7
Marcel Dima
Harskamp
38:12
8
Tycho Schol
Wageningen
38:56
9
Rick Meurders
Nijmegen
39:37
10
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
40:24
11
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
40:35
12
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:55
13
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
41:00
14
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
41:35
15
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
41:58
16
Peter Koster
Lent
42:24
17
Bob Takken
Bemmel
42:42
18
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
42:42
19
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
42:52
20
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
43:09
21
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
43:14
22
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
43:41
23
Sergej Schlebos
Bemmel
43:45
24
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
43:53
25
Gino Tax
Bemmel
44:01
26
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
44:25
27
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
44:25
28
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
44:42
29
Angelo van Zwam
Nijmegen
45:04
30
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
45:24
31
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
45:35
32
Kas Blok
Gendt
45:45
33
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
45:45
34
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
46:00
35
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
46:07
36
Harry Bremer
Bemmel
46:22
37
Maarten Davelaar
Culemborg
46:46
38
Joris TEN WESTENEND
Bemmel
47:03
39
Laslo Brouwer
Arnhem
47:25
40
Heny Janssen
Wageningen
47:47
41
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
47:48
42
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
48:01
43
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
48:15
44
Jurgen Radstake
Nijmegen
48:33
45
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
48:55
46
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
49:11
47
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
49:15
48
Bert Hof
Bemmel
49:21
49
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
49:25
50
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
50:06
51
John Willemse
Herveld
50:23
52
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
50:44
53
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
50:54
54
Roland van Eldik
Gendt
51:03
55
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
51:11
56
Kees Blok
Gendt
51:40
57
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
52:01
58
Marc Jeuken
Lent
52:21
59
Jan van Vessem
Driel
52:33
60
Pieter Meulendijks
Bemmel
53:19
61
Peter de Leeuw
Haalderen
56:49
62
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
57:11
63
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:04:07
64
Jan Willem Crum
Herveld
1:04:07
V 10K, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
45:51
2
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
46:52
3
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
47:11
4
Irma Arends
Rotterdam
48:31
5
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
49:27
6
Anneke Mak
Lent
52:21
7
Maria Peters
Arnhem
52:22
8
Pia Bremer
Bemmel
52:38
9
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
52:40
10
Natascha den Hartog
Tiel
53:22
11
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
54:26
12
Jenneken Schouten
Bemmel
56:14
13
Christa van 't End
Opijnen
56:42
14
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
58:50
15
Celesta de Lange
Oosterbeek
59:35
16
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
1:00:49
17
Jose Bouwman
Nijmegen
1:01:41
18
Esther Karssens
Arnhem
1:05:47
19
Mandy Vellener
Bemmel
1:08:14
20
Nataschja Budel
Vuren
1:09:51
Voorjaarsloop 01 03 2015
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2015 12:56