Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 1 maart 2015

J2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melis Hofmeijer
Bussum
7:38
7:32
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
4:58
4:55
2
Florijn van der VLiet
Pijnenburg
5:01
5:00
3
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
5:23
5:20
4
Beau van Balen
Zuidwal jeugd
5:30
5:26
5
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
5:50
5:47
6
Ruben van der Klis
Hilversum
5:50
5:49
7
Sven Spanbroek
SKH
5:59
5:55
8
Jippe Bleijenburg
SKH
6:16
6:10
9
Stan Bakker
Zuidwal jeugd
6:18
6:12
10
Kasper van Veen
SKH
6:20
6:16
11
Teun van Weringh
Huizen
6:30
6:26
12
Lucas Cornelissen
SKH
6:35
6:31
13
Kaj Godlieb
Huizen
6:42
6:39
14
Jelle Horsley
Bussum
6:47
6:41
15
Minke Scheltema
Bussum
8:23
8:17
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Narino Renfurm
Almere '81
4:31
4:29
2
Tion Hilgeman
Zuidwal jeugd
4:44
4:43
3
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
4:57
4:55
4
Jesper Rosier
Zuidwal jeugd
5:02
5:01
5
Jurgen Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
5:06
5:05
6
Thomas Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
5:08
5:05
7
Wout van den Brink
Zuidwal jeugd
5:47
5:45
8
Job van Dongen
Zuidwal jeugd
5:51
5:49
9
Pepijn Koot
Zuidwal jeugd
5:55
5:52
10
Lars van Suchtelen
Huizen
5:55
5:52
11
Thijmen Koot
Zuidwal jeugd
6:09
6:07
12
Thijmen van Veen
SKH
6:13
6:09
13
Kylian vd Akker
SKH
6:13
6:10
14
Lucas Hebing
Eemnes
6:20
6:17
15
Cian Wolffensperger
Lentink
6:33
6:28
16
Senna Picker
SKH
6:59
6:56
17
Jesse Hardorff
Huizen
7:48
7:40
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
4:31
4:30
2
Diederik van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
4:32
4:30
3
Rinze van Lune
Huizen
4:41
4:40
4
Finn Bout
Huizen
4:47
4:46
5
Lars Bömer
Zuidwal jeugd
5:11
5:08
6
Lars Kaasjager
SKH
5:15
5:12
7
Chris van Dijck
Zuidwal jeugd
5:19
5:17
8
Valentijn Willenborg
Huizen
5:19
5:17
9
Alec Jason Timmer
Zuidwal jeugd
5:21
5:19
10
Merijn Couperus
Phoenix
5:23
5:21
11
Jelmer de Vries
Huizen
5:29
5:27
12
Tama Moria
Huizen
5:40
5:36
13
Mathijs Frenk
Huizen
5:40
5:36
14
Marc Balder
SKH
5:42
5:38
15
Thijs Bakker
Zuidwal jeugd
5:46
5:43
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Clevett
Zuidwal jeugd
4:09
4:07
2
Julius Meijer
Zuidwal jeugd
4:20
4:19
3
Simon Mol
Almere '81
4:28
4:25
4
Tije van den Brink
Zuidwal jeugd
4:42
4:40
5
Bram Steenbeek
Zuidwal jeugd
4:42
4:40
6
Melle Mijwaard
Huizen
4:47
4:43
7
Tijn Proost
Huizen
4:50
4:48
8
William Meijwaard
Huizen
4:51
4:47
9
Maryn den Hollander
Huizen
5:05
4:57
10
Siem Spit
Zuidwal jeugd
5:07
5:04
11
Mees Bensdorp
Bussum
5:18
5:14
12
Levi van der Klis
Hilversum
5:24
5:24
13
Daan Spanbroek
SKH
5:30
5:27
14
Wessel Wagemaker
Huizen
6:09
6:05
15
Yannick vd Akker
SKH
6:21
6:13
M2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:53
5:50
2
Ferry de Greeff
Huizen
6:22
6:17
3
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
6:34
6:31
4
Bente Horsley
Bussum
6:47
6:40
5
Liz Heuveling
Lentink
7:46
7:41
6
Frederique Grijpink
Naarden
7:57
7:54
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Konijn
Zuidwal jeugd
6:14
6:08
2
Lotte Westland
Zuidwal jeugd
6:15
6:09
3
Mirthe Knibbe
SKH
6:36
6:31
4
Anouk Greefkes
SKH
6:46
6:42
5
Josephine Baas
SKH
7:00
6:55
6
Floor Meester
Zuidwal jeugd
7:02
6:56
7
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
7:05
6:58
8
Anouk Brugman
Bussum
7:16
7:11
9
Demi Buitenweg
Bussum
7:26
7:20
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud te Pas
Zuidwal jeugd
4:47
4:46
2
Sophie Proost
Zuidwal jeugd
4:53
4:51
3
Feline Out
SKH
5:10
5:10
4
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
5:16
5:14
5
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
5:21
5:18
6
Sanne Roukens
SKH
5:38
5:33
7
Noreen Feirreira
Zuidwal jeugd
5:40
5:37
8
Imke de Vries
Huizen
5:46
5:44
9
Susanne Grijpink
Naarden
5:48
5:46
10
Zara Steenbeek
Zuidwal jeugd
5:52
5:49
11
Lisette Wagemaker
Zuidwal jeugd
5:53
5:50
12
Floor Leeflang
Zuidwal jeugd
6:54
6:51
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Fransen
Zuidwal jeugd
4:54
4:51
2
Lisanne Noman
Zuidwal jeugd
4:54
4:51
3
Ariane Elkenbracht
Phoenix
5:03
5:02
4
Maria Hofmeijer
Bussum
5:42
5:38
5
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
6:05
6:01
6
Madelief Baas
SKH
6:21
6:16
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella de Bruijne
Zuidwal jeugd
4:24
4:23
2
Danielle Grijpink
Tempo
4:39
4:38
3
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
4:50
4:46
4
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
4:52
4:51
5
Aimée Abel
Feniks
5:02
5:00
6
Jasmijn van Haaster
Huizen
5:08
5:07
7
Ilse Calis
Zuidwal jeugd
5:09
5:06
8
Floortje Veugen
Huizen
5:14
5:13
9
Naomi Eskes
Zuidwal jeugd
5:33
5:28
10
Femke vd Weg
SKH
5:36
5:34
11
Jenske vd Hooff
SKH
5:51
5:47
12
Marissa vd Weg
SKH
6:04
6:02
13
Carlijn de Raadt
Zuidwal jeugd
6:44
6:40
14
Jasmijn Verhoog
SKH
6:55
6:48
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Gooijer
Zuidwal jeugd
8:52
8:50
2
Kenny Elings
Zuidwal jeugd
8:54
8:53
3
Ralph-Karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
8:58
8:56
4
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
9:33
9:30
5
Robin van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal jeugd
9:38
9:36
6
William Bouwens
Huizen
9:44
9:41
7
Pim de Lange
Zwolle
10:05
10:01
8
Tom Weijgertze
Huizen
10:14
10:11
9
Simon Roelofs
Zuidwal jeugd
10:25
10:24
10
Sem Ockeloen
Huizen
10:29
10:26
11
Max Speulman
Zuidwal jeugd
11:00
10:58
12
Wouter Stappers
Blaricum
13:27
13:24
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Bussum
8:32
8:30
2
Imme van der End
Tempo
8:57
8:56
3
Teun Calis
Zuidwal jeugd
10:20
10:17
4
Rafael Outshoorn
SKH
10:20
10:18
5
Daan Pieters
Zuidwal jeugd
10:39
10:36
6
Maurits van Haaster
Zuidwal jeugd
11:03
11:00
7
Ricardo Maarschalkerweerd
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:07
11:04
8
Axel Heijblom
Zuidwal jeugd
11:08
11:05
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chai de Bruijne
Zuidwal jeugd
9:04
9:03
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal jeugd
9:46
9:45
2
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal jeugd
10:15
10:14
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Boelhouwer
Huizen
9:35
9:33
2
Elisa Couperus
Phoenix
9:49
9:47
3
Hilke van Dongen
Zuidwal jeugd
9:53
9:52
4
Senna Ockeloen
SKH
10:39
10:37
5
Julia Vroegop
Huizen
11:10
11:08
6
Sigrid Gerritse
Zuidwal jeugd
11:23
11:21
7
Denise Frenk
Zuidwal jeugd
11:40
11:38
8
Amber Kaasjager
Zuidwal jeugd
11:51
11:49
9
Dalila Akhath
Zuidwal jeugd
11:52
11:51
10
Julia Willenborg
Zuidwal jeugd
12:01
11:59
11
Madrie Lalta
SKH
12:02
12:00
12
Bloeme Verbeten
Zuidwal jeugd
12:20
12:19
13
Danique Leeflang
Zuidwal jeugd
12:27
12:25
14
Nina van Steijn
Zuidwal jeugd
13:34
13:31
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bout
Zuidwal jeugd
9:27
9:26
2
Amy Groot
AV '23
10:08
10:06
3
Noah Mecklenfeld
Zuidwal jeugd
10:30
10:28
4
Ffion van Gulik
Tempo
11:02
11:00
5
Mirthe de Raadt
Zuidwal jeugd
11:31
11:29
6
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
13:50
13:47
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Gooijer
Zuidwal jeugd
9:07
9:06
2
Sophie Does
Almere '81
9:13
9:12
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal jeugd
9:16
9:14
2
Joke van de Kamp
Huizen
10:38
10:36
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal jeugd
8:52
8:51
2
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
9:16
9:14
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van den End
Tempo
8:22
8:21
2
Sonan Le
Blaricum
8:51
8:49
3
Stijn Hoiting
Naarden
9:40
9:38
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke de Visser
Phoenix
38:23
38:22
2
Mirjam Koersen
1-3 TBL 2014
39:35
39:34
3
Karin Vissers
1-3 TBL 2014
41:46
41:44
4
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
43:56
43:55
5
Lian Reijlink
Zuidwal
50:44
50:39
6
Wendy Vet
51:16
50:50
7
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
51:18
51:09
8
Ellen van den Brink
Huizen
51:34
51:20
9
Mariska de Vries
Nieuwegein
55:19
55:04
10
Rianne Brink
Amsterdam
58:35
58:07
11
Marije Addink
Thisway.nl
59:00
58:41
12
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
59:03
58:47
13
Tatjana van Leeuwen
GAC Hilversum
59:42
59:22
14
Rody Huizina
Almere
1:04:24
1:03:57
15
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:56
1:11:28
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink-Hitzert
Triathlon
40:33
40:30
2
Fa Adda
AV '23
41:12
41:11
3
Selina van der Vliet
1-3 TBL 2014
41:39
41:36
4
Angelina Versteeg
AV Nijkerk
47:21
47:14
5
Paulien Rinsema
Altis
47:48
47:45
6
Barbara Kraakman
Bussum
47:58
47:49
7
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
53:23
53:02
8
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
55:59
55:43
9
Diana Rubini
BAV
56:35
56:30
10
Steffie Beerthuizen
GAC Hilversum
58:10
57:56
11
Ellen Ostendorf
GAC Hilversum
58:21
58:08
12
Mariska Racz
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:00:28
1:00:01
13
Merove van Asselt
GAC Hilversum
1:00:28
1:00:14
14
Bouke Meijlink
Naarden
1:00:35
1:00:20
15
Karin Wolvenne
Hilversum
1:01:13
1:00:49
16
Ida Wijnberg
Naarden
1:01:51
1:01:38
17
Esther Jager
Zeewolde
1:02:25
1:02:05
18
Ilse Lodewijk
Hollandia
1:02:47
1:02:31
19
Karen De Vooght
Bussum
1:04:44
1:04:27
20
Barbara van Isselt
Eemnes
1:05:08
1:04:49
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstra
GAC Hilversum
46:07
46:04
2
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
47:11
47:07
3
Karien Guinee
Tempo
50:56
50:45
4
Caroline Gauthier
Bussum
50:59
50:56
5
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Dutch Runners
54:11
53:55
6
Thea Boomkens
Ford Poll
55:22
54:58
7
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
55:40
55:14
8
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
56:31
56:17
9
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
56:55
56:42
10
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
57:16
57:01
11
Thea Postma
Zuidwal
57:35
57:24
12
Erna Bosboom
Zuidwal
58:51
58:38
13
Cora Renting-Horst
Zuidwal
58:54
58:37
14
Natascha van der Meij
Zuidwal
59:20
59:10
15
Marieke Reijenga
Hilversum
59:41
59:23
16
Anneke Amrochte
Almere
1:00:14
1:00:06
17
Kitty Verburg
Almere
1:00:48
1:00:31
18
Marielle Bakker
Blaricum
1:00:58
1:00:34
19
Joyce Hovius
GAC Hilversum
1:01:21
1:01:01
20
Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder
Lentink
1:01:47
1:01:28
21
Hurkmans Ria
Hilversum
1:01:59
1:01:45
22
Draga Kovavcic
Amstelveen
1:02:37
1:02:11
23
Atm Bakker
Zuidwal
1:03:31
1:03:20
24
Jolanda Paap
Wormer
1:03:33
1:03:14
25
Loes Terwel
Zuidwal
1:03:40
1:03:17
26
Jacqueline Lanphen
Zuidwal
1:03:49
1:03:37
27
Marian Koning
Wormer
1:05:01
1:04:42
28
Nannie van Toorenburg
Hilversum
1:06:22
1:05:59
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
33:39
33:39
2
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
34:54
34:53
3
Erik Kallenberg
1-3 TBL 2014
35:59
35:58
4
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
36:15
36:13
5
Adrian Blazinski
Polen
36:47
36:46
6
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
37:55
37:52
7
Pim Lebouille
Almere
38:06
38:03
8
Ricardo Scholten
GAC Hilversum
38:34
38:31
9
Arnoud Greidanus
Amsterdam
38:49
38:48
10
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
39:03
39:02
11
Johan Horst
Huizen
39:09
39:07
12
Frank Groenewoud
Bussum
40:04
39:54
13
Maarten de Jong
Hilversum
42:13
42:06
14
Ronald van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:20
43:16
15
Benjamin van Duijn
Huizen
43:20
43:17
16
Niels de Jong
AH
44:17
44:13
17
Coen Joling
AH
44:46
44:41
18
Vincent Rooker
Utrecht
45:25
45:23
19
Daniel Ferreras
Hilversum
45:42
45:23
20
Jurjen Ruts
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
46:00
45:58
21
Jeffrey van Dalen
Huizen
46:09
46:02
22
Robbert Jansen
AH
46:29
46:24
23
Joeri Groen
Hilversum
48:32
48:10
24
Gerben de Radder
Baarn
50:09
50:06
25
Michel van Leeuwen
Linschoten
50:33
50:15
26
Tim Hekker
Huizen
50:47
50:33
27
Kevin Saarberg
Zuidwal
51:37
51:28
28
Jurre van der PLas
Eemnes
54:42
54:28
29
Lennart de Bruin
AH
55:29
55:18
30
Haijo Kattouw
Almere
55:42
55:19
31
Thomas Hollander
Almere
57:16
56:53
32
Dennis Ostendorf
Almere
58:06
57:52
33
Simon Genee
Huizen
58:47
58:18
34
Sjaak Ecker
Thisway.nl
59:05
58:46
35
Eddy van der Plas
Huizen
1:01:01
1:00:38
36
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:02:40
1:02:14
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon vd Enden
Utrecht
37:22
37:21
2
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
38:22
38:20
3
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:28
38:26
4
Joeri Overman
Tempo
38:59
38:57
5
André Koot
ZW sponsors
39:00
38:59
6
Tako Horsley
Tempo
39:41
39:38
7
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:06
40:05
8
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:17
40:14
9
Joost Scheefhals
Almere '81
40:57
40:36
10
Sven Huisman
Blaricum
41:13
41:12
11
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
41:41
41:38
12
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
42:52
42:49
13
Roland van der Put
Dutch Runners
43:08
43:06
14
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
43:18
43:11
15
Piet Hendrikx
Hilversum
43:27
43:24
16
Albert de Rooij
Huizen
43:33
43:29
17
Werner Halter
Phoenix
43:53
43:47
18
Paul Lebouille
Almere
44:16
44:13
19
Bart van der Meij
Zuidwal
44:26
44:18
20
Joost Krijnen
Almere
44:34
44:23
21
Erik van der Most
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
44:36
44:32
22
Jors van Tongeren
Ankeveen
45:37
45:33
23
Jorrit Franssen
ZW sponsors
46:01
45:53
24
Aswin Jägers
GAC Hilversum
46:22
45:55
25
Freddy Visser
Baarn
46:31
46:26
26
Paul Jares
Ford Poll
47:27
47:02
27
Robbert Claassen
Naarden
47:51
47:31
28
Hans Mol
Hilversum
49:04
48:59
29
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
50:42
50:18
30
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
50:56
50:44
31
Evert-Jan Hop
Bussum
50:59
50:56
32
Peter de Raadt
Zuidwal
51:55
51:46
33
Nico van Dijk
ZW sponsors
52:08
51:39
34
Martijn van den Berg
Bussum
52:21
52:19
35
Sven Foulga
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:31
52:03
36
Edwin de Lange
Almere
52:54
52:46
37
Peer Ruigendijk
Huizen
53:00
52:51
38
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
54:43
54:27
39
Gerard de Groot
Huizen
55:49
55:36
40
Joost Bouwmeester
Zuidwal
56:21
55:51
41
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
56:21
56:00
42
Gijs Sijpesteijn
Hilversum
56:25
56:15
43
Jasper Terlouw
Huizen
56:26
56:16
44
Wido van der Weg
Dolichos
56:52
56:31
45
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
57:08
56:51
46
Frans Velthuyse
Laren Nh
57:51
57:45
47
Mike Diender
Almere
59:00
58:50
48
Mathieu de Jong
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
59:04
59:00
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Louran van Keulen
GAC Hilversum
37:41
37:40
2
Frans Rinsema
Altis
38:09
38:07
3
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
38:40
38:37
4
Wim Dokter
Almere
38:44
38:42
5
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
38:48
38:46
6
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
39:53
39:52
7
Jan Aarnoutse
Dolichos
40:11
40:06
8
Robert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
40:20
40:17
9
Robert Bus
Laren Nh
41:55
41:50
10
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
41:57
41:54
11
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
42:48
42:46
12
Chris Winkel
Tempo
43:59
43:47
13
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
44:18
44:12
14
Corne Bastiaansen
Hilversum
44:32
44:30
15
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
45:12
45:02
16
Fre Adema
AV Heerenveen
45:18
45:12
17
Erik Zijlstra
Hilversum
46:07
46:04
18
Robert Fey
GAC Hilversum
46:37
46:11
19
Bart Meessen
Zuidwal
46:57
46:48
20
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
47:31
47:20
21
Henri Rebel
Huizen
47:43
47:35
22
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
47:44
47:38
23
Jaap van Hunen
AV Nijkerk
48:12
48:05
24
Ronald Bosma
Huizen
48:23
48:20
25
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
49:03
48:51
26
Han Berends
Zuidwal
49:08
48:59
27
Matthieu de Graaf
Huizen
49:37
49:15
28
Harmen van Zwol
Triathlon
49:37
49:19
29
Robert van der Linden
Almere
49:39
49:24
30
Theo de Jong
Zuidwal
49:47
49:38
31
Ronald Schuddeboom
Huizen
50:11
49:53
32
Peter Loonen
Huizen
50:13
49:46
33
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
50:13
49:57
34
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
50:20
50:12
35
Rob Koning
Wormer
50:49
50:32
36
Arjan Kreuze
Huizen
51:17
51:09
37
Rudi de Keizer
Naarden
51:19
50:56
38
Lucas de Jong
AAA
52:12
52:12
39
Frank Balder
Huizen
52:47
52:30
40
Hennie Genee
Huizen
53:03
52:34
41
Erik Leutscher
Almere
53:03
52:45
42
Willem Erdtsieck
Almere
53:38
53:31
43
J ten Have
Almere
54:14
53:48
44
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
55:02
54:47
45
Edgar Stuit
Eemnes
55:51
55:30
46
Ben Morsch
Huizen
56:15
55:49
47
Gerard Smit
Arnhem
56:45
56:27
48
Herbert Robijn
Zuidwal
57:34
57:30
49
René van der Klis
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
58:54
58:42
50
Ambro Renting
Zuidwal
59:16
58:59
51
Bob van Roosendaal
Almere
59:29
59:06
52
Peter Mak
Purmerend
1:00:56
1:00:38
53
Luis Gutierrez
Hilversum
1:03:56
1:03:37
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:55
38:53
2
Ad Buijs
's-Gravenhage
39:53
39:52
3
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
42:07
42:04
4
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
43:29
43:24
5
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
43:56
43:52
6
René Jonkers
AV '23
44:55
44:51
7
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
46:42
46:31
8
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
47:02
46:55
9
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
47:13
47:07
10
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
48:04
47:36
11
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
48:08
47:43
12
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
48:40
48:29
13
Herbert Sandelowsky
GAC Hilversum
48:47
48:40
14
Peter Knoppert
Hilversum
49:08
49:02
15
Ton Vijgeboom
Zuidwal
49:45
49:39
16
Ad Smits
Soest
50:23
50:15
17
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
51:17
51:11
18
Jan Westland
Huizen
52:57
52:45
19
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
53:19
53:12
20
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
53:35
53:08
21
Joop Zaal
Wormer
54:22
54:05
22
Cor Groenen
Pijnenburg
54:58
54:38
23
Cees de Wit
Zuidwal
55:11
55:01
24
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
55:20
55:05
25
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
55:33
55:27
26
Wim van Brummen
avVN
56:05
55:53
27
Jan Majoor
Zuidwal
56:31
56:24
28
Chiel Fritz
Huizen
56:43
56:35
29
Ton Scheefhals
Almere
56:58
56:36
30
Kees Sosef
Zuidwal
57:12
56:51
31
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
57:17
57:04
32
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
57:35
57:32
33
Martin Paap
Wormer
57:36
57:18
34
Henk Jongerden
Huizen
58:14
57:50
35
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink
58:26
58:08
36
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
58:36
58:21
37
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
59:11
59:01
38
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
59:33
59:15
39
Frans Visser
Naarden
59:39
59:28
40
Sjaak Spanjersberg
Huizen
1:00:37
1:00:20
41
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:00:43
1:00:22
42
Fred Verberg
Heemstede
1:01:23
1:01:17
43
Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:30
1:00:59
44
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:02:40
1:02:15
45
Dominique Laurent
Huizen
1:03:45
59:46
46
Frank Notebaard
ZW sponsors
1:04:16
1:03:46
47
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
1:07:02
1:06:42
48
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
1:07:54
1:07:28
MAN, TBL KORT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Westland
Huizen
33:01
32:59
2
Derek Heuveling
Lentink
33:47
33:45
3
Joris Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:57
34:54
4
Marc van Barneveld
Lochem
34:58
34:55
5
Peter van Gog
Tempo
36:18
35:45
6
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
36:28
36:24
7
Bart Westland
Lentink
37:01
36:52
8
Reinder Scheppink
Eemnes
37:01
36:49
9
Ben van der Klis
Hilversum
37:08
36:55
10
Bas Bosson
Kortenhoef
37:25
36:57
11
Stephan Westland
Huizen
38:52
38:35
12
Steven Heijnen
Zuidwal
38:57
38:51
13
Izaak Bakker
Huizen
39:29
39:24
14
Thymen Simons
Blaricum
39:52
39:15
15
Paul van der Weijden
Laren Nh
40:49
40:40
16
Peti de Wit
Dolichos
41:01
40:54
17
Roel Westland
Huizen
41:13
40:56
18
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
41:47
41:36
19
Martijn Nijholt
Lentink
42:08
41:30
20
Sander Goudsbloem
ZW sponsors
42:35
42:23
21
Ramon Tuinzaad
Middenmeer
43:48
43:26
22
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
44:06
43:56
23
Kevin Hooijschuur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
44:28
44:01
24
Paul Hoiting
Naarden
44:36
44:02
25
Joost Wagemaker
Huizen
44:49
44:41
26
Graham Mould
Dolichos
45:04
44:25
27
Jan Veerman
Huizen
45:20
44:48
28
Casper Teunissen
Huizen
45:42
45:07
29
Mark Loor
Nieuwegein
46:27
46:12
30
Eric Westland
Huizen
47:06
47:00
31
Willem Ditters
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:22
46:57
32
Maarten Wojakowski
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
49:42
49:17
33
Bob Bessem
Dolichos
49:53
49:35
34
Nick Reef
Lentink
50:38
49:58
35
Martijn Grooters
Amersfoort
53:06
52:23
36
Peter van de Kamp
Pijnenburg
54:11
53:44
VROUW, TBL KORT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink
33:07
33:06
2
Elske Salemink
Tempo
36:30
36:23
3
Pamela Heus
Hilversum
40:41
40:25
4
Natalie van der Weijden
Laren Nh
40:49
40:40
5
Annerieke Westland
Lentink
42:17
41:41
6
Karen Heinsman
Bussum
42:25
41:56
7
Carolien van Hemel
Lochem
42:30
42:15
8
Marleen van Schaik
Zuidwal
43:14
42:51
9
Manon Zuijdervliet
Huizen
43:25
43:19
10
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
43:25
43:19
11
Simone Diender
Almere
43:54
43:46
12
Hester Eising
Maarssen
44:00
43:52
13
Michelle Wevers
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
44:03
43:37
14
Caroline Hancock
Almere
44:18
44:05
15
Margreet Niemantsverdriet
Hilversum
45:42
45:16
16
Angie van Hunnik
Loosdrecht
46:38
46:25
17
Femke Lintmeijer
Lentink
46:44
46:17
18
Rowenda Bosma
Huizen
46:55
46:28
19
Cora Mulder
Hilversum
46:58
46:41
20
Nathalie van Verseveld
Hilversum
47:19
47:06
21
Chantal Hebing- de Boer
Eemnes
47:30
47:06
22
Lucie Luiten
Blaricum
48:06
47:29
23
Karoline Hardorff
Huizen
48:11
47:50
24
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
48:28
48:16
25
Carla van Lang
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
48:36
48:32
26
Debbie Bakker
Blaricum
49:20
48:41
27
Marscha Westland
Huizen
49:27
48:57
28
Annemarie Westland
Huizen
49:27
48:56
29
Lisette Meinten
Zeewolde
49:38
49:23
30
Astrid Boschker
Dolichos
49:48
49:09
31
Gonnie Roumen
Dolichos
49:53
49:35
32
Annika Veerman
Huizen
50:06
49:34
33
Talitha Papelard
Huizen
50:31
50:16
34
Sophia Wilkens-Faber
Huizen
50:32
50:16
35
Annelies Westland
Huizen
51:12
50:41
36
Renske Jansen
GAC Hilversum
51:19
51:13
37
Michelle Tielman
Bussum
51:53
51:42
38
Arnie Groeneveld
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
52:10
51:29
39
Maigread van Beusekom
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
52:11
51:29
40
Navanita Wijk
Huizen
52:12
51:51
41
Agnes Calis
Eemnes
52:26
51:44
42
Monique Hussem
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
53:25
52:58
43
Marja Preper
Huizen
53:27
53:10
44
Sonja Vermeulen
Bussum
54:18
54:13
45
Melissa Kerkhof
Zuidwal
55:58
55:40
46
Janneke Siersma-Smeele
Zuidwal
55:59
55:39
47
Sonia Singeling
Weesp
56:37
56:05
48
Madhuri Gannamani
GAC Hilversum
56:59
56:52
49
Liliane Taudin Chabot
Hilversum
1:02:42
1:02:37
MAN, TBL KORT 5.0
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle Albada
GAC Hilversum
17:14
17:13
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
17:58
17:58
3
Jordin Bijstra
Zuidwal
19:04
19:03
4
Koen Donatz
Zuidwal
20:00
19:58
5
Melvin Creemers
Huizen
20:14
20:13
6
Alex van der Horst
Dolichos
20:17
20:13
7
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
21:14
21:12
8
Berwout Toonen
Blaricum
21:21
21:19
9
Felker Toonen
Lentink
21:48
21:45
10
Eric de Jonge
Phoenix
22:14
22:12
11
Andre Greven
Almere
22:35
22:32
12
Hugo Hoogeveen
Huizen
22:42
22:40
13
Pascal Maat
avVN
23:15
23:11
14
Koen Logchies
Muiden
23:16
22:54
15
Neoh de Greeff
Huizen
23:21
23:20
16
Mees Bree
Huizen
23:32
23:31
17
Simon Fouchier
Huizen
23:32
23:31
18
Luuk de Greeff
Huizen
23:47
23:46
19
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
23:48
23:43
20
Micha Boomkens
Ford Poll
23:52
23:11
21
Ewout Bruinsma
Zuidwal
23:53
23:45
22
Daniël Reijersen
Bussum
23:56
23:20
23
David Reijmerink
NOVA
23:58
23:34
24
Bjinse Plat
Huizen
24:07
23:56
25
Mono Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
24:09
24:05
26
Sebastiaan te Kloese
Hilversum
24:26
24:24
27
Stefan Veugen
Huizen
24:32
24:29
28
Erik Ernest
Triathlon
24:44
24:41
29
Jurij Olifierowicz
Polen
24:54
24:46
30
Jeroen den Dunnen
Bussum
25:39
25:25
31
Pascal Ockeloen
Zuidwal
25:47
25:44
32
Quinten Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
25:50
25:28
33
Jeroen Woortman
Huizen
26:00
25:49
34
Gert Bleijenburg
Zuidwal
26:22
25:55
35
Lucas Smit
Lentink
26:23
25:48
36
Marcel Fouchier
Huizen
26:32
26:29
37
Erik Snitselaar
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
26:41
26:36
38
Dolf van Arenthals
Hilversum
26:49
26:35
39
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
27:11
27:08
40
Miquel Calis
Ermelo
28:02
27:38
41
Marco van Leeuwen
Lentink
28:11
27:34
42
Steven Beerthuizen
Hilversum
28:31
28:16
43
Ralph Slot
Ford Poll
28:48
27:49
44
Hein Jan Plat
Huizen
28:51
28:40
45
Daniel Leutscher
Almere
29:06
28:25
46
Sem Visser
Huizen
29:10
29:02
47
Marcel Schaap
Huizen
29:16
29:13
48
Arent Postma
Tempo
29:22
28:51
49
Jochem Bout
Amsterdam
29:46
29:10
50
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
29:50
29:43
51
Michael van Geffen
Bussum
29:51
29:15
52
Frits Bijlsma
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
29:55
29:50
53
Youp de Lange
Zwolle
30:01
29:59
54
Sebastiaan de Roo
Naarden
30:22
29:49
55
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
30:26
29:51
56
Sander Sint
Huizen
30:31
29:58
57
Arne de Greeff
Huizen
31:04
31:01
58
Onno van Weeken
Zuidwal
31:04
31:02
59
Alexander Meijer
Amsterdam
31:05
30:24
60
Mickey Matitahatiwen
Huizen
31:12
30:48
61
Luc Besseling
Amersfoort
31:18
31:10
62
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
31:20
31:06
63
Nino den Hollander
Huizen
31:32
31:25
64
Raanan Cohen
Haarlem
31:40
31:23
65
Ben Reijersen
Huizen
32:02
31:27
66
Erik Snel
Huizen
32:07
31:31
67
Rick Bunschoten
Almere
32:10
31:40
68
Taco Welink
Hilversum
32:13
31:56
69
Niels van Amstel
Lentink
32:20
31:45
70
John Tahamata
Huizen
32:42
32:17
71
Odin de Jong
Almere
32:51
32:20
72
Laurens de Jong
Huizen
32:51
32:21
73
Nico Petrus
Hilversum
32:55
32:32
74
Ko Schaap
Huizen
33:06
32:53
75
Frans Klaver
ZW sponsors
33:36
33:26
76
Dennis Limburg
Bussum
33:38
33:26
77
Pieter Saarberg
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
33:39
33:14
78
Steve Kinney
Lentink
33:41
33:04
79
Jeroen Mulder
Lentink
33:41
33:04
80
Leo Gooijer
Huizen
34:12
33:49
81
Eddy Westland
Huizen
34:24
33:52
82
Edwin Gross
Eemnes
34:30
33:53
83
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
34:40
34:12
84
Edwin Geurtsen
Huizen
34:43
34:05
85
Jonathan Voorhaar
Almere
35:52
35:31
86
Piet de Bruin
Lentink
36:09
35:29
87
David Krantz
Hilversum
36:17
35:43
88
Dick Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
37:10
36:49
89
Henny de Munnik
Huizen
37:15
37:05
90
Gideon van de Pol
Huizen
37:34
37:13
91
Ad Huizing
Zuidwal
39:09
38:43
92
Frans Schrader
Soest
39:24
38:57
93
Willie Hommels
Zuidwal
40:10
39:57
94
Jacob Bunschoten
Almere
40:36
40:06
95
Arjen van der Laan
Huizen
41:17
40:31
VROUW, TBL KORT 5.0
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Berkhout
Hollandia
21:23
21:22
2
Roxanne Steijger
Huizen
23:58
23:48
3
Ilse Venema
GAC Hilversum
24:08
23:45
4
Joukeline Toonen
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
24:09
24:06
5
Isabelle Brus
NOVA
24:18
24:11
6
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
24:37
24:31
7
Marlies Meijwaard
Huizen
24:52
24:51
8
Milja van Dael
Tempo
25:57
25:48
9
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
26:02
26:00
10
Janneke Koeman
Amsterdam
27:00
26:58
11
Marije Koopman
Naarden
27:07
27:05
12
Cody Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
27:26
27:20
13
Lianne Bakker
Huizen
27:38
27:29
14
Sabine Hooijmans
Eemnes
27:42
27:30
15
Susan Massa
Huizen
27:45
27:15
16
Aukje Egberts
Hilversum
27:47
27:34
17
Martine Steen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:14
27:50
18
Ingeborg Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
28:21
27:58
19
Monique Brouwer
Huizen
29:10
29:01
20
Pearl Speear
Zuidwal
29:21
28:52
21
Laura Loohuizen
Ford Poll
29:34
28:34
22
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
29:47
29:42
23
Peter ter Morshuijssen
Huizen
29:53
29:24
24
Tessa Harderwijk
Zuidwal
30:13
30:07
25
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
30:19
29:54
26
Petra van der Klis
Hilversum
30:22
30:07
27
Carla van de Gein
Zuidwal
30:32
30:22
28
Katinka Weringh-de Graaf
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
30:53
30:48
29
Desireee Hooijschuur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:06
30:39
30
Janneke Meijwaard
Huizen
31:19
31:15
31
Yvonne Bossan
Kortenhoef
31:20
30:51
32
Ilse Tacoma
Vreeland
31:37
31:10
33
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:39
31:08
34
Linda Weggemans
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
31:40
31:37
35
Jolien van der Post
Haarlem
31:41
31:25
36
Marike Stamer
De Bilt
31:42
31:10
37
Veronique de Jong
Dolichos
31:49
31:30
38
Michelle Snel
Ford Poll
31:51
31:42
39
Esther Rietveld
Amsterdam
32:18
31:48
40
Hind Safa
Zuidwal
32:24
32:15
41
Jamy Boom
Ford Poll
32:34
31:54
42
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
32:50
32:26
43
Marieke Wateler
Huizen
33:11
32:48
44
Juanita Cid
Lentink
33:21
32:43
45
Bery Bout-Schaap
Zuidwal
33:21
32:45
46
Merel de Haas
Huizen
33:23
32:44
47
Mariella de Koning
Bussum
33:34
33:18
48
Anita Weggemans
Naarden
33:43
33:39
49
Mariska Lintmeijer
Lentink
33:44
33:20
50
Ilona Eskes
Huizen
33:49
33:44
51
Clair Vijent
Almere
33:52
33:32
52
Emma van Leest
Hilversum
34:11
33:39
53
Louise Tahamata
Zuidwal
34:14
34:02
54
Jeanette Gobius du Sart
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
34:30
34:25
55
Suzanne Jacobs-Poort
Zuidwal
34:38
34:30
56
Mientje Fluyt
Hilversum
34:39
34:13
57
Michelle van Leeuwen
Almere
34:57
34:29
58
Marijke de Leur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
34:58
34:19
59
Sabrina Groenestein
Almere
35:01
34:46
60
Anne Hibbert
Dolichos
35:07
34:30
61
Maryse Kroese
Hilversum
35:40
35:30
62
B B Vet
Hilversum
35:43
35:18
63
Sylvia Jacobs
Zuidwal
35:46
35:36
64
Martine van der Tol
Zuidwal
35:46
35:36
65
Debbie Mous
's-Hertogenbosch
35:52
35:37
66
Lilian Kuiper
Marum
35:52
35:36
67
Céline Bakker
Huizen
35:58
35:31
68
Adeline Hendriks-Hermans
Hilversum
35:59
35:20
69
Rita Zandbergen
Ford Poll
36:11
35:48
70
Isabelle Schneiders
Hilversum
36:17
35:43
71
Loeky Klijnstra
Dolichos
36:18
35:42
72
Mariska Westland
Zuidwal
36:20
36:06
73
Tineke van Rooijen
Hilversum
36:21
35:47
74
Annemarie Beelen
Voorhout
36:23
36:08
75
Loraine Schmidt
Almere
36:30
36:03
76
Angela Paparo
Dolichos
36:55
36:17
77
Sacha Heijblom
Utrecht
37:10
36:37
78
Hannah Reijmerink
Edam
37:10
36:45
79
Ne Reijmerink
Ermelo
37:13
36:48
80
Imma Heutink
Zuidwal
37:14
37:04
81
Jantina van der Post
Almere
37:21
37:05
82
Heleen Peeters
Huizen
37:31
36:53
83
Suzanne Koenen
Huizen
37:45
37:13
84
Janet Knip
Kortenhoef
37:51
37:21
85
Diana van Vessem
Zuidwal
38:21
37:54
86
Stephanie Hermens
Huizen
38:31
37:52
87
Susan Heuvelman
Huizen
38:34
38:01
88
Annika Kappert
Weesp
38:41
38:08
89
Linda van Hoek
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
39:24
38:57
90
Anita Roodhart-Schelling
Zuidwal
39:50
39:32
91
Christel Wets
Hilversum
40:05
39:29
92
Eveline Stegenga
Zuidwal
40:15
39:57
93
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink
40:19
39:38
94
Heleen Grooters
Amersfoort
41:09
40:24
95
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
41:14
40:53
96
Ingrid Vos
Zuidwal
41:16
41:04
97
Mariette Robijn
Huizen
42:16
42:03
98
Ellemarie Wardenaar
Tempo
42:18
42:07
MAN, TBL KORT 2.5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Disveld
AAC
8:16
8:15
2
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
9:22
9:21
3
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
13:21
13:15
4
Bart Meijwaard
Huizen
15:41
15:40
5
Fred Fafieanie
Almere
18:02
17:34
6
Thierry Lammertse
Baarn
18:06
17:23
7
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink
18:57
18:17
8
Marijn Klaver
Almere '81
19:20
19:10
VROUW, TBL KORT 2.5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Trias
9:26
9:25
2
Jose Bours
Huizen
14:15
14:05
3
Riekje Verkerk
Zuidwal
16:18
16:09
4
Lotte Schuengel
JDRF
16:55
16:22
5
Alro Jansma
Blaricum
16:57
16:37
6
Sanne van Beem
JDRF
16:59
16:25
7
Maaike Beelman
Huizen
17:07
16:39
8
Froukje Zeijl
Huizen
17:08
16:46
9
Marjan van der Weg
Dolichos
17:31
17:10
10
Kim van der Boom
Huizen
18:20
17:58
11
Margreet Teeuwissen
Huizen
18:22
17:47
12
Alexandra Mould
Dolichos
18:48
18:10
13
Ellen Visser
Zuidwal
19:10
18:55
14
Yvette Carmaux
Tempo
19:40
19:24
15
Melanie Bakker
Dolichos
19:43
19:24
16
Sajitha Bollini
GAC Hilversum
19:43
19:37
17
Marja Verwoerd
's-Gravenhage
20:59
20:15
18
Monica Lemmens
Huizen
22:33
22:10
19
Truus Vijent
Almere
22:41
22:20
20
A Vijent
Almere
24:10
23:49
21
Ligia van der WAL-Vijent
Almere
25:17
24:58
MAN, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop van Zeeland
Hilversum
56:22
56:21
VROUW, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Plantinga
Tempo
1:11:39
1:11:35
2
Els Laurenssen
Tempo
1:11:40
1:11:33
3
Diny Simons
Zuidwal
1:13:14
1:13:11
VROUW, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liene Malsch
GAC Hilversum
58:01
58:00
2
Christina Koenis
Huizen
1:08:28
1:08:26
3
Gitta Schaink
Almere
1:13:14
1:13:12
4
Bea Stam
Almere
1:15:50
1:15:48
V5.0, WANDELEN 5.0
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erie Visser
Hilversum
53:09
53:03
2
Petra Vossepoel
Nederhorst den Berg
53:09
53:04
3
Véronique Dautzenberg
Huizen
53:09
53:03
4
Irma Leutscher
Almere
56:02
55:58
5
Marjanne Toepoel
Almere
56:02
55:58
6
Iris Bor
Huizen
1:02:14
1:02:07
7
Aline Stoffers
Ankeveen
1:02:14
1:02:08
8
Alima Camora
Huizen
1:02:26
1:02:20
V5.0, NORDIC 5.0
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Faber
GAC Hilversum
39:40
39:39
2
Corry Stam
Almere
56:06
56:03
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.trappenbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2015 09:10