Uitslagenlijst DiemerCross

Diemen - Zondag 22 februari 2015

M-12, JEUGDCROSS (170
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella
Grootebroek
7:39
7:39
2
Annika Boogaard
SAV
8:09
8:09
3
Femke Drijfhout
9:05
9:05
4
Amelie de Wit
AV '23
9:12
9:12
5
Belle van der Putten
AV '23
9:13
9:13
6
Iris Grit
9:21
9:21
7
Amy Groot
AV '23
9:29
9:29
8
Imke Boersma
De Bilt
9:37
9:37
9
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
9:51
9:51
10
Annika Egas
Diemen
10:04
10:04
11
Silke Driessen
Amsterdam
10:05
10:05
12
Pomme van Wees
AV '23
10:28
10:28
13
Karla Brea
Rotterdam
10:41
10:41
14
Jade Foppes
Amsterdam
11:15
11:15
15
Celesthe Bus
Mijdrecht
11:53
11:53
16
Doris Thomas
AV '23
11:57
11:57
17
Wies Plug
Amsterdam
12:22
12:22
18
Sahara Witteveen
Diemen
12:29
12:29
19
Manou Zeinstra
12:37
12:37
20
Rosario Denia Llacer
's-Gravenhage
14:45
14:45
J-12, JEUGDCROSS (170
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Huizinga
Hem
7:03
7:03
2
Luco van Bergen
7:12
7:12
3
Max van Guine
Amsterdam
7:49
7:49
4
Vasco
7:59
7:59
5
Lucas Breuker
Diemen
8:18
8:18
6
Julian Jonkmans
AV '23
8:22
8:22
7
Sim Sorko
AV '23
8:23
8:23
8
Gideon Benard
Diemen
8:24
8:24
9
Primo Burgstra
AV '23
8:30
8:30
10
Bore Bulat
Amsterdam
8:39
8:39
11
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
8:56
8:56
12
Gilles van Arkel
AV '23
9:01
9:01
13
Wolf van Strijen
AV '23
9:02
9:02
14
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
9:05
9:05
15
Tobias Kerstens
9:11
9:11
16
Willem Hagenberg
Aalsmeer
9:16
9:16
17
Jelle Lissenburg
Aalsmeer
9:18
9:18
18
Jan Westendorp
AV '23
9:21
9:21
19
Maurits Jak
9:28
9:28
20
Duane van Geffen
9:33
9:33
21
Jack Speets
Amsterdam
9:33
9:33
22
Willem Westendorp
AV '23
9:34
9:34
23
Quirijn Kerstens
9:44
9:44
24
Luit van Wees
AV '23
9:45
9:45
25
Peer Eppinga
10:07
10:07
26
Florian Jak
10:10
10:10
27
Sven van Es
Diemen
10:13
10:13
28
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
10:45
10:45
29
Vigo Zeinstra
11:00
11:00
30
Evan Eaves
Diemen
11:53
11:53
31
Jasper Boelhouwer
AV '23
12:02
12:02
32
Gabriel van de Weijer
AV '23
12:37
12:37
33
Jikke Oostermeijer
12:37
12:37
34
Youri van Es
Diemen
13:12
13:12
35
Jordy Drijfhout
13:12
13:12
36
Liam Freudenburg
Diemen
14:21
14:21
37
Krister Kerstens
14:56
14:56
M1317, JEUGDCROSS (280
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Kruger
Groningen
14:58
14:58
J1317, JEUGDCROSS (280
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelani James
Phanos
12:14
12:14
2
Shai Walhain
AV '23
13:06
13:06
3
Sjors van der Schot
AV '23
15:32
15:32
4
Daan Ruting
Amsterdam
15:58
15:58
5
Luca Vrouwdeunt
Diemen
20:11
20:11
VROUW, GAASPCROSS (450
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fa Adda
AV '23
22:20
2
Veerle van Balen
AV '23
24:31
3
Elles Bakker Loogman
Badhoevedorp
25:35
4
Anoek Vincent
Running Junkies 4500
26:42
5
Ilse Venema
Brandweer AA
28:15
6
Aletta Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:15
7
Elske Feenstra
30:04
8
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
30:23
9
Janne Rijkers
30:25
10
Annemies Gort
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
31:12
11
Priscilla Peters
Diemen
31:13
12
Lois Bischop
Amsterdam
31:16
13
Anna Zakrzewska
Diemen
31:28
14
Floor van Gulik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:34
15
Nienke vd Kuur
31:48
16
Marleen Keijlard
Diemen
32:00
17
Ingrid Hoogervorst
Diemen
32:01
18
Sisca de Wit
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
32:20
19
Maita van der Mark
Diemen
32:28
20
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
32:36
21
Marit Lodema
32:46
22
Rosa van der Linde
Diemen
34:30
23
Ilse Zaal
D '66 - 2
34:40
24
Natalia Llacer Sala
's-Gravenhage
35:01
25
Karen van der Krogt
AV '23
35:33
26
Silvia Knauff
35:48
27
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
36:01
28
Juwe Wolferen DM Bootcamp
Diemen
36:23
29
Wulfi Wolferen DM Bootcam
Diemen
36:23
30
Gladys Gorissen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
37:16
31
Femke van Leuverden
's-Hertogenbosch
37:37
32
Karin Koopmans
AV '23
38:35
33
Monique Hoeven
Utrecht
38:56
34
Jet Postma
Amsterdam
40:13
35
Rebecca van Jaarsveld
Team Building
40:58
36
Rianne v Kuijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:12
37
Susan Lau
Amsterdam
41:22
38
Dennise Jonis
Diemen
45:27
39
Elma Bosman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:00
40
Gery de Lugt
Diemen
50:16
41
Natasha Saro
Diemen
1:00:33
42
Xaviera Mac-Donald
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:33
MAN, GAASPCROSS (450
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
19:02
2
Harald van Gils
Running Junkies 4500
19:26
3
Michiel Schinkel
Running Junkies 4500
20:21
4
Gerben Broens
Running Junkies 4500
20:46
5
Timo Koren
Amsterdam
20:50
6
Wouter Grolman
AV '23
20:52
7
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
21:02
8
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
21:02
9
Remco Plasschaert
21:54
10
Piet de Reuver
AAC
22:10
11
Gert van 't Hof
Diemen
23:00
12
Edmond Vrouwdeunt
Diemen
25:37
13
Koen Logchies
Brandweer AA
25:46
14
Tijmen Huisman
Diemen
26:45
15
Tom Spierieus
26:58
16
Guus Ham
Amsterdam
27:01
17
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
27:40
18
Sebastian Denia Moreno
's-Gravenhage
28:43
19
Theo Huisman
28:57
20
Willy Woldring
Diemen
29:17
21
Kevin Bloem
Duivendrecht
30:02
22
Guido Heeger
Diemen
30:05
23
Mart Lodema
Uithoorn
32:41
24
Mark Lodema
32:46
25
Jeroen Klaasse
Diemen
33:08
26
Kai de Haan
D '66
33:18
27
Rens Veerman
33:51
28
Chan Rambharse
Almere
34:24
29
Jasper van der Linde
Diemen
34:30
30
Marco medik
Amsterdam
35:14
31
Rick Wildschut
Diemen
36:02
32
Rob Vlietstra
Diemen
36:04
33
Kees Heynis
Dutch Runners
37:14
34
Ron Hermarij
Diemen
42:59
VROUW, VEENEIKCROSS (8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
45:44
2
Gertien Smits
Diemen
48:04
3
Carme vidal Moreno
Houten
49:03
4
Janine Schuurman
Diemen
49:08
5
Petra Eigenraam
Team Spririt
51:00
6
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:01
7
Nicole Holwerda
Diemen
56:12
8
Nathalie van Nieuwenhuijz
Team Samenleving
57:45
9
Sandra Kooper
Foto van Gijn
58:16
10
Mystha Mandersloot
Diemen
58:55
11
Joke Schenk
Diemen
59:41
12
Hella Noorlander
AV '23
1:00:29
13
Anja Overbeek
Diemen
1:03:10
14
Leontine van Leeuwen
Diemen
1:03:12
15
Michelle de Rijk
Team Spririt
1:03:31
16
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
1:04:09
17
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
1:04:36
18
Everdien v d Leek
Leiden
1:04:43
19
Matty Touray
Amsterdam
1:04:47
20
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
1:05:26
MAN, VEENEIKCROSS (8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
33:16
2
Fonz Sikkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:24
3
Jan Baltink
AV '23
38:51
4
Erik Scheers
Phanos
38:54
5
Frans van Heteren
39:07
6
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
39:10
7
Cornelis kes
Weesp
42:42
8
Niels de Hoog
43:22
9
Arnaud van Kuijk
Middelie
43:37
10
Christophe Veuskens
Running Junkies 8500
43:37
11
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
43:58
12
Raymond Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
44:06
13
Gregor Bulat
Amsterdam
44:06
14
Rick Driessen
Feniks
44:43
15
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
44:50
16
Cristobal Navarro
Houten
45:07
17
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
45:28
18
Joost Kunst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:33
19
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
45:35
20
Jan van Heteren
Foto van Gijn
45:42
21
Rob van Heerden
Diemen
46:16
22
Gert van Bergen
46:40
23
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
46:41
24
Chris Koenis
Running Junkies 8500
46:48
25
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
46:50
26
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
46:57
27
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
47:22
28
Stefan Hiemstra
Running Junkies 8500
47:39
29
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
47:53
30
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
47:56
31
Paul Blonk
Diemen
48:28
32
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
48:48
33
Lennart Hatenboer
AV '23
48:50
34
Janco Timmermans
Badhoevedorp
48:51
35
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
48:55
36
Robin Mantel
Hylas
49:03
37
Wilbert van Leijen
Running Junkies 8500
49:42
38
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
49:44
39
Jos Homan
49:54
40
Ronald Bohle
50:23
41
Marcel weber
Amsterdam
50:23
42
Eddy Tromp
Zaandijk
50:34
43
Evert Jan Grit
50:35
44
Roel Spits
Amsterdam
50:42
45
Michiel Verbree
Team Building
50:52
46
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
50:54
47
Hans Wijnstok
Team Building
50:56
48
Peter Groen
AV '23
51:47
49
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
51:54
50
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
52:24
51
Edzard Zeinstra
52:28
52
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
52:38
53
Ronald Bozelie
Weesp
53:13
54
Rob van den Bongaard
Amsterdam
53:14
55
Timo Treels
Foto van Gijn
53:27
56
R. Klanke
Diemen
53:33
57
Roderick van Beem
D '66 - 1
53:40
58
Hans De Kok DM Bootcamp
Diemen
53:56
59
Hans Jak
Amsterdam
54:01
60
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
54:22
61
Michael van Riet Paap
D '66 - 2
54:35
62
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
54:58
63
Martijn van Jaarsveld
Team Building
55:03
64
Johan van Es
Diemen
55:09
65
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
55:19
66
Jerome ten Have
Almere
56:09
67
Mathijs Daalder
AV '23
56:09
68
Ben Schroevers
Team Samenleving
56:25
69
Gabriel Eaves
Diemen
56:40
70
Stefan Koelman
Vijfhuizen
56:47
71
Riny de Jonge
Foto van Gijn
57:06
72
Marco Olij
D '66 - 1
59:20
73
Pieter Nijhof
D '66 - 2
59:26
74
Maarten Strasters
Amsterdam
1:00:08
75
Auke Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:00:25
76
Kai Janssen
Amsterdam
1:01:15
77
Koen Straatman
Spaarndam
1:01:21
78
Harry van Venrooij
Diemen
1:01:26
79
Michael Harvey
Racing Team Heersping
1:02:15
80
Lesley Pengel
Diemen
1:02:16
81
Pieter Koopal
Racing Team Heersping
1:02:22
82
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:02:31
83
Jos Muller
Team Samenleving
1:02:42
84
Martin Paulus
1:02:52
85
Tom Trotsenburg
Team Spririt
1:03:31
86
Martijn van der moolen
Vinkeveen
1:04:42
87
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:05:00
88
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:05:52
89
Bob Trotsenburg
Team Spririt
1:06:05
90
Christiaan Kleczewski
Amsterdam
1:07:13
91
Dimene Plug
Amsterdam
1:08:16
92
Erik Plug
1:08:17
93
Bart Knauff
1:09:20
94
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:11:44
95
Frank Lazeroms
Diemen
1:13:21
Uitslagen zijn nog onder voorbehoud
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2015 16:12