Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 22 februari 2015

M-29, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Meyvis
Zoersel
1:26:35
2
Sjoerd Meijdam
Tilburg
1:26:38
3
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:26:55
4
Marcel Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
1:28:28
5
Maarten van der Veeken
Baarle-Nassau
1:28:57
6
Lars Ooms
Ravels
1:29:56
7
Guus Smits
Berghem
1:29:56
8
Rob van der Heijden
Den Dungen
1:29:57
9
Remco Smits
Veghel
1:29:57
10
Sam Muskens
Tilburg
1:29:57
11
Glenn van Ginneken
St. Lenaarts
1:30:50
12
Brent Smeyers
Arendonk
1:31:02
13
Eric hegger
Helmond
1:31:22
14
Rob Meeuwessen
Goirle
1:31:49
15
Daniël Prijkel
Oss
1:32:14
16
Marijn van der Sloot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:59
17
Niels van Ham
Wolfsdonk
1:34:22
18
Stef Anthonissen
Loenhout
1:35:33
19
Danny Stam
Sprang-Capelle
1:35:35
20
Wiek Wissink
Reusel
1:35:52
21
Jelle Speltinckx
Brecht
1:36:32
22
Georg van Coillie
Isegem
1:37:02
23
Startnummer 345
Alphen
1:37:04
24
Wesley van Loon
Werkendam
1:37:07
25
Dennis de Bijl
Oss
1:37:09
26
Bert Verelst
Halle
1:37:38
27
Rik van der Mierden
Waalre
1:38:45
28
Pieter Diels
Oud-Turnhout
1:39:24
29
Nick de Rijcke
Hulst
1:40:29
30
Sven Geerts
Meerhout
1:41:57
31
Teun Forschelen
Tilburg
1:43:03
32
mike bakker
Wanrooy
1:44:20
33
Laurens Vermuyten
Olen
1:44:29
34
Christophe Verveecke
Oostkamp
1:44:31
35
Sander van Mulder
Beveren
1:45:07
36
Jef van Hoof
Weelde
1:45:12
37
Ruud Jacobs
Tilburg
1:45:14
38
Steven Spaeren
Vosselaar
1:45:56
39
Thomas NIjs
Vosselaar
1:46:12
40
Kevin van Dijck
Oud-turnhout
1:47:12
41
Joren Leppens
Lommel
1:49:41
42
Geert Geudens
Ravels
1:49:55
43
Michel Groenewold
Sliedrecht
1:50:20
44
Wessel Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:51:16
45
Steven Mouws
Kruibeke
1:53:01
46
Mathijs van Bentum
Vught
1:53:12
47
Arjen van Herck
Oud-Turnhout
1:53:52
48
Lucas Verschuur
Tilburg
1:54:09
49
Jord Hornstra
Breda
1:59:49
50
Luke Oomen
Rijen
2:00:25
51
Stef Weterings
Lage Zwaluwe
2:04:11
M30, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anco Korteweg
Noordhoek
1:26:40
2
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:29:56
3
Redney Janssen
Venray
1:30:05
4
Gregory Van Sinaey
Schendelbeke
1:30:09
5
Rob adams
Reusel
1:30:17
6
Bert Verboven
Westerlo
1:30:17
7
Martin Pakvis
Maasdijk
1:30:21
8
Bart Damen
Reusel
1:30:39
9
Danny van Zoggel
Den Dungen
1:31:21
10
Sandor mol
chaam
1:31:40
11
Wim van Gorp
Turnhout
1:31:41
12
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:32:21
13
Klaas Stynen
Beerse
1:32:54
14
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:33:07
15
Ike Janssen
Venray
1:33:21
16
Bram van der Hulst
Utrecht
1:33:45
17
Bas Theys
Tilburg
1:34:10
18
Alessio Savelkoel
Lichtaart
1:34:22
19
Mark van Schie
Haarlem
1:34:23
20
Ruben Mijnsbergen
Rotterdam
1:34:25
21
Jorrit van den Heuvel
Berghem
1:34:43
22
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:50
23
Tim Schots
Berchem
1:35:04
24
Mario Lysen
Moerbeke
1:35:04
25
frank theys
tilburg
1:35:17
26
David Govaerts
Herk-de-stad
1:35:20
27
Kim Vanbrabant
Veerle
1:35:24
28
Dave Verhoeven
Olen
1:35:30
29
Dennis de Vos
Raamsdonksveer
1:35:51
30
Kim Pinxteren
Baarle Hertog
1:35:52
31
Wim Verheyen
Merksplas
1:36:56
32
Jan-Jaap van Dorst
Gilze
1:37:05
33
Christof smolderen
Beerse
1:37:08
34
Hans Verhoeven`
Baarle-nassau
1:37:11
35
Stefan Vis
Purmerend
1:38:35
36
Sjakkie Floren
St. Willebrord
1:39:28
37
Jurgen Driesen
Merksplas
1:39:41
38
Rowan Dernee
Tilburg
1:39:43
39
Juul van loon
Cuijk
1:40:22
40
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:41:05
41
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
1:41:11
42
Niels van rijn
Maartensdijk
1:41:37
43
Maurice Bal
Oisterwijk
1:41:44
44
Tom van Beeck
Loenhout
1:42:10
45
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
1:42:14
46
Pieter Beernink
Arnhem
1:42:17
47
Luc de Keyser
Merksplas
1:42:23
48
Twan Denissen
Tilburg
1:42:37
49
Stefan Scheepers
Helmond
1:42:44
50
Jos Philippus
Oisterwijk
1:43:03
51
Maarten Reijrink
Ravels
1:43:19
52
Tom Helsen
Lichtaart
1:43:22
53
Dirk Philippens
Oisterwijk
1:43:45
54
Rogier Mous
Amsterdam
1:44:05
55
Raf van Dijck
Hoogstraten
1:44:08
56
Jef de Roover
Turnhout
1:44:15
57
Kenny Leten
Poppel
1:44:17
58
Jeroen van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
1:44:26
59
Filip Vervoort
Kasterlee
1:44:30
60
Bouke van Spreeuwel
//
1:44:52
61
Nick Michielsen
Tilburg
1:45:16
62
Menno Loenen
Houten
1:46:07
63
Dave van Dun
Rijen
1:46:09
64
Peter van Ackerbroeck
Merksplas
1:46:36
65
Martijn van Westerop
Oegstgeest
1:46:50
66
Johan Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
1:48:09
67
Daivy Scevenels
Lubbeek
1:48:36
68
Boris mutsaers
Tilburg
1:48:59
69
Arris Dekker
Kaatsheuvel
1:49:14
70
Erwin Kuunders
Mierlo
1:50:19
71
Wim Sas
Vosselaar
1:50:37
72
Jasper van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
1:53:21
73
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:53:38
74
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:53:54
75
René Filmer
Haarlem
1:53:56
76
Roland Brans
Tilburg
1:54:53
77
Pieter van Ackerbroeck
Merksplas
1:57:45
78
Jonathan Pol
Breda
1:59:31
79
Edwin Vermaas
Ridderkerk
2:00:10
80
Marc Heijblom
Breda
2:00:23
81
Paul Janssens
Rijen
2:04:48
M40, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stam
Sprang-Capelle
1:27:19
2
Mark Schepp
Amersfoort
1:30:03
3
Hans Jurgen Verselder
Ertvelde
1:30:12
4
Sven Berghmans
Weelde
1:31:16
5
Patrick Heijnen
Heusden gem Heusden
1:31:31
6
Rony Vandael
Overpelt
1:32:51
7
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:32:57
8
Sven Standaert
Overmere
1:33:43
9
Frank van Hoof
Netersel
1:34:01
10
Phillipe Cardinaels
Hamont
1:34:18
11
Jan Hordijk
Westmaas
1:34:31
12
Donny Bens
geffen
1:34:52
13
Johnny goetschalckx
Beerse
1:35:11
14
Wim kwakkel
Houten
1:35:36
15
Bas van Boxel
Gilze
1:35:53
16
Peter Willemsen
Loenhout
1:35:57
17
Marc Vanlommel
Tielen
1:36:03
18
Nard Clabbers
Austerlitz
1:36:10
19
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
1:36:26
20
Bart Blockx
Kasterle
1:36:38
21
Marc Bulteel
Mol
1:36:58
22
Mark Scheffers
Bavel
1:37:08
23
Stijn Bogaerts
Loenhout
1:37:09
24
Peter Nielen
Sevenum
1:37:17
25
Toine van Grootel
Lierop
1:37:20
26
Jeroen Heersche
Teteringen
1:37:33
27
Peter van de Vreede
Middelburg
1:37:48
28
Wim Schillebeeckx
Balen
1:37:54
29
Dirk Verstraate
Middelburg
1:38:01
30
Davy Smolders
Ravels
1:38:33
31
Ludie van Loon
Werkendam
1:38:44
32
Peter Reitsma
Katwijk Zh
1:39:25
33
Sascha Moryson
Dortmund
1:39:34
34
Rik Bisschop
Delft
1:40:40
35
Gert Vervecken
Oud-Turnhout
1:41:24
36
Patrick Paelinckx
Loenhout
1:41:43
37
Peter Kusters
Baarle-Nassau
1:41:54
38
Peter Mercken
Zepperen
1:41:54
39
patrick de clercq
Moerbeke
1:41:59
40
Hans Mulder
Utrecht
1:41:59
41
Johan van den Beemd
St. Willebrord
1:42:50
42
Kurt Martens
Loenhout
1:43:03
43
RPM van Deursen
Eindhoven
1:43:29
44
David Visser
Olen
1:43:33
45
Guy Lauwers
Ravels
1:43:48
46
Hugo van Gisbergen
Moergestel
1:43:57
47
Bas Muskens
Tilburg
1:44:09
48
Glenn Smets
Grobbendonk
1:44:22
49
Peter Cuypers
Arendonk
1:44:33
50
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:44:54
51
Edward Joosen
Ulicoten
1:45:22
52
Michel Mathieu
Vosselaar
1:46:08
53
Sascha van den Anker
Langerak Zh
1:46:17
54
Cees Quint
Deil
1:46:30
55
Hans van den Hoeven
Utrecht
1:46:41
56
Richard Aarts
Eerde
1:46:56
57
Ronny Luyten
Oud-turnhout
1:47:11
58
Barry Mars
Tilburg
1:47:12
59
Arie Peursem
Hardinxveld
1:48:05
60
Barry van Wichen
pijnacker
1:48:56
61
L. van Teeffelen
Huizen
1:48:59
62
Jos Peursem
Hardinxveld
1:49:04
63
Martvander der Cruyssen
Covendegem
1:49:50
64
Wim van Dingenen
Westerlo
1:49:54
65
Sebastiaan van der Jagt
Yerseke
1:50:46
66
jeroen kerkhof
mill
1:50:53
67
Patrick de Vos
Valkenswaard
1:51:03
68
William Dircken
Nispen
1:53:06
69
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:53:55
70
Peter Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
1:54:05
71
Theo van den Ouweland
Weelde
2:00:59
72
Jeroen van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:01:15
73
Ton van der Veer
Dorst
2:03:13
74
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
2:03:55
75
Peter van den Buijs
Rijen
2:06:13
M50+, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
franky taelman
zelzate
1:30:18
2
Huub Kools
Baarle Hertog
1:32:15
3
Pascal De Kort
Beerse
1:33:13
4
Dirk Keijnemans
Nieuwaal
1:34:08
5
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:34:13
6
Jimmy Cools
Tjuchem
1:35:54
7
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
1:37:29
8
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
1:39:12
9
Eric van Steerteghem
Brasschaat
1:40:31
10
Erno van Dongen
Zeeland
1:41:19
11
Johan Pelkmans
Alphen Nb
1:41:25
12
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
1:43:13
13
Walter Rutten
Meerhout
1:44:02
14
Peter Buitendijk
Ottoland
1:44:29
15
Joop Kosters
Zaltbommel
1:44:51
16
Luc Stroo
Zelrate
1:45:08
17
luc van Herck
Oud-Turnhout
1:45:10
18
Johnny Stroosnijder
Wemeldinge
1:46:48
19
Jan van Hal
Bavel
1:46:56
20
Edmundas Peseckis
Bruchem
1:47:46
21
Michel de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:47:47
22
Stanny Anthonissen
Loenhout
1:48:05
23
Emiel Daemen
Arendonk
1:49:42
24
Pierre Kees
Geldrop
1:50:08
25
Chris van de Hove
//
1:50:11
26
Corné van Dijk
Alphen
1:51:31
27
Gert Keppel
Beesd
1:52:08
28
Rob Bakker
Zeeland
1:52:09
29
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:52:37
30
Rene van der Lende
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:09
31
Gust Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:59:00
32
Ton van Oers
Breda
1:59:09
33
Henk Michielsen
Breda
2:00:10
34
Niek Bravenboer
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:15
35
Tiny Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
2:09:26
VROUW, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Brouwer
Haarlem
1:41:44
2
Kelly Greefs
Vosselaar
1:50:33
3
Aniek Muskens
Heusden gem Heusden
1:53:02
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://www.wtvalphen.nl/?page_id=598 - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2015 12:31