Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 15 februari 2015

MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
6:26
2
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
7:01
3
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
7:04
4
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
8:47
5
Noena van den Berg
Almere
9:08
6
Sophie Pieters Meijers
Almere
10:23
7
Julia Sprenkels
Almere
10:49
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Oliver van Wijngaarden
Almere
7:09
2
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
7:31
3
Tim van de Belt
Almere
7:40
4
Mats-Thiebe Floris
Almere
7:42
5
Revi Stobbe
Almere
7:44
6
Jorrit Groot
Almere
7:58
7
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
8:14
8
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
9:38
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
6:15
2
Joni Venema
Almere
6:29
3
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
6:31
4
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere '81
6:37
5
Marissa Ooms
Almere '81
6:39
6
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
7:26
7
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
8:15
8
Louise Staartjes
Almere '81
8:49
9
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
8:50
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
5:33
2
Tycho de Vries
Spirit Lelystad
5:49
3
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
5:52
4
Tom Zwaan
Almere
5:56
5
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
6:19
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
6:21
7
Björn Engel
Almere
6:22
8
Tristan Lasten
Almere
6:24
9
Luca Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
6:27
10
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
6:34
11
Michael Kroese
Almere '81
6:43
12
Rodi Franken
Almere
6:59
13
Jur-Siebren Floris
Almere
7:07
14
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
7:19
15
Wessel Meskers
Almere '81
7:22
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
11:11
2
Anouk Leguit
Almere
11:34
3
Evelien van de Grift
Almere
12:54
4
Floor Evenboer
Almere
14:47
5
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
14:55
6
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
15:18
7
Zara Meerman
Almere '81
15:52
8
Floortje Hendriks
Almere '81
17:58
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
11:15
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
11:41
3
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
12:39
4
Jeroen van Rossum
Almere
12:55
5
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere '81
13:31
6
Jelle Dogger
Almere '81
13:40
7
Vincent de Boer
Almere
14:38
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
10:51
2
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
10:59
3
Aimee de Smidt
Almere
11:37
4
Coos Veldpaus
Utrecht
11:46
5
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
11:50
6
Femke Leguit
Almere
11:58
7
Raisa Ellensburg
Almere '81
12:26
8
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:30
9
Imke Boersma
Phoenix
12:43
10
Emma Straat
Almere
13:08
11
Fleur Dirks
Almere '81
13:09
12
Elle Meijer
Almere
13:14
13
Kayleigh Oldenbroek
Almere
13:16
14
Demi Engel
Almere
13:20
15
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
13:45
16
Maaike Noyons
Almere '81
13:47
17
Elise Bungener
Almere
13:50
18
Loïs Donkers
Almere '81
13:53
19
Shona Hoose
Almere
13:56
20
Lori Loncaric
Almere
13:58
21
Julia van Wegen
Almere
14:01
22
Carmen Lasten
Almere '81
14:13
23
Froukje Kit
Almere
14:34
24
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere
14:58
25
Veerle Dijkstra
Utrecht
15:03
26
Amira-Alysa de mees
Almere '81
15:21
27
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere '81
15:27
28
Tessa Bonny
Almere
15:31
29
Laura van Gerven
Almere '81
15:34
30
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere '81
15:38
31
Esmée Weber
Almere '81
16:09
32
Demi Martens
Almere
16:12
33
Maud Evenboer
Almere
16:13
34
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere '81
16:17
35
Lot Kunst
Almere
18:02
36
Salome Koch
Almere
19:05
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
10:09
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
10:25
3
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
10:39
4
Nathan Eli Haages
Almere '81
11:20
5
Max Simons
Bussum
11:23
6
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
11:30
7
Siebe Westerhof
Almere
12:01
8
Bret Groot
Almere
12:33
9
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:41
10
Simon Mol
Almere '81
12:45
11
Martijn Mulder
Almere '81
12:57
12
Jesper Heesters
Almere '81
13:06
13
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
13:11
14
Bradley Daniels
Almere '81
13:18
15
Joran Stobbe
Almere '81
13:22
16
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
13:32
17
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
13:35
18
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
13:37
19
Stijn Prent
Almere '81
15:54
20
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
15:56
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
10:11
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
10:16
3
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
10:17
4
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
10:22
5
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
10:34
6
Isa van Heezik
Almere '81
11:03
7
Madelief van der Tak
Almere '81
11:43
8
Sophie Does
Almere '81
11:53
9
Britt Schraven
Almere '81
12:47
10
Mette Lacroix
Almere '81
12:59
11
Merel Woudstra
Almere '81
13:03
12
Immelien Bosman
Almere '81
13:25
13
Alyssa van Slimming
Almere
14:29
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
9:47
2
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Bussum
9:58
3
Tim Weber
Almere '81
10:19
4
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
10:27
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
10:29
6
Hylke Vogelaar
Almere
10:32
7
Willem Veldpaus
Utrecht
10:36
8
Ilan Olivier
Almere
10:44
9
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
10:46
10
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere '81
10:47
11
Mees Kunst
Almere
11:01
12
Cas Dijkstra
Utrecht
11:05
13
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:13
14
Rik mul
Zeewolde
11:25
15
Rick van Heezik
Almere '81
11:31
16
Jort Monteban
Almere
12:16
17
Sem Brandes
Almere '81
12:18
18
Jasper Takens
Almere
12:22
19
Nathanael Koch
Almere
12:28
20
Teun Hamel
Almere
12:35
21
Hessel de Bock
Almere '81
14:09
22
Wesley Franken
Almere '81
16:00
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Almere '81
16:16
2
Anja Wervers
Utrecht
17:05
3
Lesley Dreijling
Almere '81
17:25
4
Romy Spoelder
Almere
17:45
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
18:04
6
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
18:30
7
Irma Schouten
Almere
18:54
8
Naomi Doves
Huizen
19:21
9
Lune Ruhof
Amersfoort
19:26
10
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
19:48
11
Luca Brouwer
Almere
19:50
12
Melissa Duijn
Almere
21:24
13
Britta Koops
Almere '81
22:16
14
Tamara Graat
Almere '81
22:39
15
Eva Rassaerts
Almere
24:28
16
Marieke Visscher
Almere
24:33
17
Isa Roelofsen
Almere
25:00
18
Judith van Dijk
Almere
25:52
19
Marjan van der Spek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:08
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
13:56
2
Justin Lam
Almere '81
14:04
3
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
14:19
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
14:38
5
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
15:32
6
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
16:07
7
Joost Friderichs
Almere '81
16:34
8
Mark Bennis
Almere
17:51
9
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
18:13
10
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
18:21
11
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
19:19
12
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
19:36
13
Pascal Munniks
Almere '81
20:01
14
Daniel Leutscher
Almere
20:26
15
Martijn Janssen
Almere
21:31
16
Bastiaan Leopold
Almere
21:33
17
Kevin Caro
Almere
22:06
18
Jurgen Corts
Almere
22:12
19
Joris van den Einden
Almere '81
22:23
20
Ron Gressie
Almere
23:01
21
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
23:54
22
Wilco Junius
Almere
24:01
23
Ton van Meerten
Almere
24:17
24
Jeroen Heijl
Almere
26:03
25
Walter van Damme
Almere
27:24
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
25:59
2
Carla Knol
Almere '81
27:59
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere
28:25
4
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
28:42
5
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
30:14
6
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
32:58
7
Van Genesen
Almere
33:16
8
Fleur Jacobs
Weesp
34:00
9
Winni Jansen
Almere
34:43
10
Marloes de Jonge
Ciko '66
35:55
11
Agnes van den Dijssel
Spirit Lelystad
36:43
12
Naomi Huizenga
Almere
40:24
13
Yvonne van der Kooij
Dutch Runners
40:26
14
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
40:58
15
Brigritta Aloewel-Dubois
Almere
41:00
16
Wendy Mertens
Almere
41:02
17
Esther Prent
Almere
42:43
18
Anne-Corien Groenen
Almere
48:07
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Lebouille
Almere
22:36
2
Max Engelmann
Almere '81
23:51
3
Chris Ruisch
NOP
25:17
4
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
25:41
5
Rene Dreyling
Almere
26:45
6
Martijn Strating
Almere
27:26
7
Dennis Land
Almere
27:52
8
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
28:07
9
Folkert Boersma
De Bilt
28:18
10
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
28:50
11
Marcel Konings
Almere '81
31:29
12
Erik Brouwer
Almere
31:51
13
Casper Groenen
Almere
32:42
14
Jan Jaap Koops
Almere
32:53
15
Ron van Duijn
Weesp
34:02
16
Rien Dekker
Almere '81
34:45
17
Rick Francis
Almere
35:11
18
Johan van Santbrink
Almere
35:37
19
Henk Keizer
Almere
36:29
20
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
39:51
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
32:48
2
Sandra Warsink
Hoevelaken
33:02
3
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
35:03
4
Joyce Caro
Almere
35:45
5
Yvette van Wegen
Almere '81
38:35
6
Jolanda Lensen-Leij
Almere
39:05
7
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
39:57
8
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
40:38
9
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
41:17
10
Dalva Hubert
Almere
43:32
11
Kim Nillesen
Bilthoven
43:58
12
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
45:09
13
Elien de Heij
Dronten
45:13
14
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
45:49
15
Saikha Badam
Doorn
47:04
16
Kitty Verburg
Almere
47:20
17
Patty Cramer
Almere
48:27
18
Robin Cordes
Naarden
48:52
19
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
49:54
20
Siska Losekoot
Almere
50:02
21
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
51:15
22
Marja Cordes
Almere
53:23
23
Jolanda Kempes
Almere
1:03:32
24
Miriam Leider
Almere
1:03:34
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
27:38
2
Bas de Waal
Almere
27:56
3
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
28:55
4
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
28:59
5
Tjardo Visser
Almere
29:35
6
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
29:41
7
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
29:47
8
Bjorn van de Neut
Weesp
30:20
9
Koen Zanders
Almere
30:32
10
Jordy Ariens
Almere
31:07
11
Thomas Bennis
Running2000
31:33
12
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
31:38
13
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
31:41
14
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
31:46
15
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
31:53
16
Bart Tas
Almere
32:04
17
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
32:26
18
Marten Visser
Almere
33:05
19
Johan Postma
Almere
33:28
20
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
34:32
21
David Westdorp
Almere
35:06
22
Joost Krijnen
Almere
36:46
23
Rm Evenboer
Almere
36:57
24
Vincent Weening
Almere
37:17
25
Roy Nicolaas Ponder
Almere
37:19
26
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
37:33
27
Michael Nuberg
Almere
38:22
28
Jefry Visser
Almere
38:29
29
Erwin Doornbos
Almere
38:44
30
Matthijs den Ouden
Vianen Ut
38:56
31
Ronald Franken
Almere
39:18
32
Sander Toen
Almere
40:54
33
Thiemo Cordes
Naarden
41:22
34
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
44:26
35
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
46:56
36
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
48:48
37
Niels Tol
Almere
51:06
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
30:10
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
30:54
3
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
31:01
4
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
31:28
5
Wim Dokter
Almere
31:32
6
Robert Monteban
Almere
32:30
7
Cor Boerman
Almere
32:45
8
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
33:04
9
Jan Aarnoulaw
Bussum
33:17
10
Paul Meijer
Almere
34:15
11
Frank Veltman
34:56
12
Eric Houben
Almere
35:08
13
Bas Klaassen
Almere
35:17
14
Paul Lebouille
Almere
35:34
15
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
35:43
16
Peter Horn
Almere
36:05
17
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
36:39
18
Frank Mestebeld
36:53
19
Marcel Caro
Almere
36:58
20
Manuel Mertens
Almere
37:01
21
Martin Lieberom
Almere
37:22
22
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
37:27
23
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
37:31
24
Niewind
Almere
37:57
25
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
38:16
26
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
38:20
27
Jos Wieleman
Almere
38:37
28
Arjan Schalken
Almere
38:51
29
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
39:27
30
Gert van den Velden
Almere
39:43
31
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
39:55
32
Harry Takens
Almere
39:59
33
Jan Aland
Almere
40:11
34
Wouter Hamel
Almere
40:33
35
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
40:42
36
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
41:23
37
Harm Brouwer
Almere
41:27
38
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
41:30
39
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
41:41
40
Erik Hermsen
Almere '81
41:43
41
Erik Leutscher
Almere
41:53
42
Jaap van de Kamp
Almere
42:30
43
Peter de Leeuw
Almere '81
42:33
44
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
42:57
45
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
43:49
46
Jan Meijer
Almere
43:56
47
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
44:34
48
Dirk van Aken
Almere
44:52
49
Sylvester de Smidt
45:31
50
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
45:34
51
Otto Telkamp
Almere
46:00
52
Dennis Blok
Almere
46:10
53
Ben Kok
Kampen
46:24
54
Jan cees visser
Almere
46:41
55
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
47:01
56
Rene Louman
Almere
47:49
57
Rob de Leeuw
Almere
49:34
58
Steven Poolman
Almere
50:26
59
Luuk Visscher
Almere
51:21
60
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
56:55
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
15:25
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2015 15:03