Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop & Canicross

Losser - Zondag 8 februari 2015

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
PAtrick Riesewijk
Losser
48:36
2
Jan Marten Veddeler
Nordhorn
48:46
3
Benjamin Wiethoff
Nordhorn
48:47
4
Bram Zwiers
Oldenzaal
51:42
5
Tim Profijt
Enschede
53:35
6
MArtujn Kerkhof
Enschede
57:12
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Injo Bechemper
Nordhorn
39:50
2
Rick vd Kamp
Hengelo Ov
40:14
3
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
41:55
4
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
42:47
5
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
42:57
6
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:07
7
Peter Visser
Iphitos
43:11
8
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Albergen
47:34
9
René Kattier
Oldenzaal
52:30
10
Frank Lok
Enschede
55:52
11
Jinne Stienstra
Iphitos
56:23
12
Herben Heino
Enschede
59:01
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emiel vd Zande
Iphitos
43:56
2
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
46:50
3
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
47:48
4
Cor Kuiper
TION
51:03
5
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
52:18
6
Herman Boek
Iphitos
56:36
7
Dick Wezel
Neede
59:11
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
54:32
2
Evelien Damhuis
Rossum Ov
58:02
3
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
1:01:38
4
Josien Kattier
Losser
1:02:48
D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
43:09
2
Karin ten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
51:35
3
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
57:00
4
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
57:35
5
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
1:02:59
6
Debby Hoffmann-Lansink
Oldenzaal
1:04:34
7
Maureen Kattier-Nordkamp
Oldenzaal
1:06:33
TRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
43:30
2
Jasper Kattier
Oldenzaal
52:17
3
Sander Bakker
Enschede
56:59
4
Joyce Bakker-jansen
Enschede
1:01:37
MSEN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Jongman
Enschede
28:25
2
Matt Evers
Losser
33:14
3
Quinten van der Vloet
Enschede
33:15
4
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
34:38
5
Coen Bakker
Enschede
34:46
6
Freek Dokter
Enschede
36:23
7
Ron Huisken
Enschede
38:15
8
T. Looman
Haaksbergen
42:20
M40, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
33:04
2
Frank Urban
Bergisch Gladbach
34:33
3
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
36:05
4
Johan de Bondt
TION
36:14
5
Rick Rekers
Losser
36:32
6
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
38:52
7
Peter Muntel
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:36
8
Huub Oostrebroek
De Lutte
40:05
9
Rutger Jan Hesselink
Enschede
42:26
M50, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
35:06
2
Rene Heerink
Iphitos
38:01
3
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
38:36
4
Paul Elferink
Losser
38:38
5
Jan Posthuma
Weerselo
39:42
DSEN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nienke Bomers
Kronos
38:10
2
Annemarie Verheijen
Oldenzaal
43:00
3
Marieke Kamphuis
Losser
45:14
D35, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corinne v Sark
Haaksbergen
42:46
2
MArion Golbach
Iphitos
47:15
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
17:35
2
Jurrien ten Hoeve
Schalkhaar
18:19
3
Stephan Kip
Losser
20:41
4
Steffan Spijkerman
Oldenzaal
23:28
5
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
25:14
6
Martin Moreda
Oldenzaal
31:44
7
Pascal Brugman
Gronau
36:17
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
22:28
2
Dirk Jan Robbe
AVA '70
22:46
3
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
27:53
4
Dick vd Sar
Hengelo Ov
30:26
5
Douwe Yntema
Hengelo Ov
34:45
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wieger Wiggemans
avVN
21:27
2
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
21:49
3
Theo Schootman
ASV
23:00
4
Jos Keulstra
TION
23:30
5
Joop Bosma
Apeldoorn
28:56
6
Bert Rugenbrink
Apeldoorn
28:57
7
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:33
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Shehrazade de Zwager
Daventria
22:24
2
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
24:34
3
Marojlein Wevers
Losser
30:44
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
21:42
2
Erica Schoofs
22:37
3
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
25:15
4
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
25:44
5
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
26:58
6
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
27:52
7
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
30:40
8
Jose Friedrich-Veger
Iphitos
34:07
9
Martha vd Vegt
Iphitos
34:18
10
Karin Groothuis
Hengelo Ov
34:25
11
Petra Strijker
Enschede
37:24
TRIM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luc ter Linde
TION
29:16
2
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
30:47
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
9:23
2
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
9:46
3
Tristan loskamp
Iphitos
11:06
JONG, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
5:16
2
Tim ter Linde
Enschede
6:25
MEIS, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvet Haverkate
Iphitos
5:22
2
Esmee Mulder
TION
5:24
3
Puck Koopman
Losser
5:35
4
Iris Nijmeijer
Iphitos
6:12
5
Xanthe de Bondt
Enschede
6:17
6
Robien Nijmeijer
Iphitos
8:18
CMAN, CANI 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer
18:51
2
Erik Salzborn
Friesehofte
20:23
3
Paul Elferink
Losser
25:40
4
Rene Heering
Iphitos
26:49
CVR, CANI 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vera Plate
Friesehfte
21:10
2
Kerstin Freisendorf
Unna
22:56
3
Marieke de Ruiter
Noord-Sleen
23:16
4
Lori Hannisch
Helmsstedt
23:21
5
Monica Keers
Meppel
23:45
6
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
24:18
7
Kristina Eckert
Edewecht
24:26
8
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
24:31
9
Sandra Döring
Bad Zwischenahn
25:29
10
Anja Tormählen
Bad Zwischjenahn
25:56
11
Nicole ter Hofstede
Oldenzaal
28:39
12
Caroline Luijten
Holten
28:42
13
Karin Runge
Oldenburg
33:17
14
Moniuq Muller
Enschede
38:49
CMAN, CANI 2.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Salzborn
Freisehofte
9:07
2
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
9:52
3
Frank Urban
Bergisch Gladbach
10:03
CVR, CANI 2.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vetra Plate
Frieohofte
9:10
2
Monica Keers
Meppel
10:20
3
Bianca Brouwer
Norg
11:44
4
Evelien Wennink
De Lutte
11:50
5
Sarah Hönig
Wardenburg
12:39
CMAN, CANI 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dani Schurink
Losser
7:07
CVR, CANI 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Susanne Mönkemeier
Oldenburg
7:15
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2015 19:57