Uitslagenlijst Gelre Jutberg Trail

Dieren - Zaterdag 7 februari 2015

MAN, TRAIL 7,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Gelre
31:18
31:18
2
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
32:00
32:00
3
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
32:41
32:41
4
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
33:42
33:42
5
Erwin Heister
Terborg
33:59
33:58
6
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
35:37
35:36
7
Arnold Koetsier
Westervoort
38:39
38:26
8
Wouter Smit
Terwolde
40:17
40:01
9
John Arends
Huissen
40:33
40:28
10
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
40:46
40:43
11
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
41:45
41:42
12
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
41:48
41:24
13
Rik Hulshof
Terborg
42:24
42:15
14
Jordey de Joode
Elst Gld
44:28
44:14
15
Jesse Jeunink
Dieren
44:30
44:26
16
Wouter Thomasson
Dieren
46:28
45:46
17
George Tjaarda
Dieren
46:37
46:19
18
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
46:57
46:40
19
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
47:33
47:05
20
Marcel Haverkamp
Argo
48:15
48:03
21
Paul Vugts
Amsterdam
48:22
48:12
22
Erik Beking
Brummen
48:28
48:20
23
Martin Bosman
Dieren
48:36
48:15
24
E J van der Logt
Hall
49:42
49:24
25
M Geilink
Dieren
50:49
50:45
26
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
51:18
50:33
27
Hans Wezendonk
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
53:02
52:52
28
Frank van Dorsten
de Steeg
53:59
53:28
29
Ab Janssen
Ciko '66
54:12
53:47
30
Henk Westhuis
Nunspeet
54:57
54:51
31
Ron Vermeulen
Rheden
59:06
58:25
32
Johan Kramers
Gelre
59:07
58:29
33
David Helmink
Nijmegen
1:02:05
1:01:28
34
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:03:05
1:02:43
VROUW, TRAIL 7,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Veluwe
33:47
33:47
2
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
43:40
43:30
3
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
44:18
44:08
4
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
47:33
47:04
5
Muriel Jansen
Rheden
49:16
48:43
6
Bianca Roelofs
Dieren
50:48
50:45
7
Janet Kleijer
Gelre
51:01
50:25
8
Kitty Berkhoff
AV '34
52:46
52:26
9
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
52:51
52:42
10
Elke Wezendonk
Zevenaar
53:01
52:50
11
Joosje Bellwinkel
Utrecht
53:04
52:44
12
Marja Sterk - Van de Boer
Arnhem
53:58
53:44
13
Elze Derksen
Dieren
54:02
53:49
14
Trees van Kempen
Gelre
54:13
54:08
15
Maddy Corton
Gelre
54:42
54:05
16
Sandy Brinkhorst
Gelre
54:42
54:06
17
Karin van de Meulen
Duiven
54:52
54:26
18
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
55:08
54:50
19
Rochelle van der Mijl
Gelre
55:21
54:45
20
Jildau Stevens
Dieren
56:01
55:20
21
Anne Marie van der Linden
Argo
56:32
56:20
22
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp
56:40
56:08
23
Corina Arentsen
Gelre
57:06
56:27
24
Pauline van der Goot
Gelre
57:40
57:14
25
Carla Stevens
Gelre
58:00
57:55
26
Nicole de Groot
Argo
58:57
58:45
27
Merle Thomasson
Gelre
58:58
58:20
28
Kasia Wielinga -Mazanek
Dutch Runners
1:01:07
1:00:28
29
Marieke Bloemers
Nijmegen
1:02:04
1:01:28
30
Alexandra Bouman
Dieren
1:02:16
1:01:38
31
Anja ter Horst
Rheden
1:02:21
1:01:41
32
Esther Evers
Velp Gld
1:02:25
1:02:01
33
Sandra Bosveld
Dieren
1:02:25
1:02:01
34
Kuny Bouman
Dieren
1:02:58
1:02:28
35
Terry Muskita
Barneveld
1:03:05
1:02:42
36
Wilma Aalders
Rheden
1:03:19
1:02:39
37
Jolanda Scholten
Rheden
1:03:22
1:02:41
38
Lidyan Janssen
Rheden
1:03:22
1:02:40
39
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
1:04:50
1:04:27
40
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:04:51
1:04:28
41
Ria Westerhuis
Doesburg
1:05:30
1:04:59
MAN, TRAIL 16,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
1:02:52
1:02:51
2
Eric Rongen
Arnhem
1:08:28
1:08:26
3
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:10:42
1:10:42
4
Bas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:11:49
5
Rutger Bruinink
Isala '96
1:12:35
1:12:31
6
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1:14:08
1:14:07
7
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
1:16:33
1:16:26
8
Rik van Arnhem
Weesp
1:17:24
1:17:23
9
Rob Schoonbeek
Doetinchem
1:17:41
1:17:35
10
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
1:19:13
1:11:48
11
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
1:19:45
1:19:38
12
Andries Centen
Argo
1:19:56
1:19:52
13
Henri ter Hofte
Gelre
1:20:07
1:19:55
14
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:20:11
1:20:05
15
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:20:17
1:20:08
16
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
1:20:30
1:20:28
17
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
1:20:33
1:20:30
18
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
1:20:40
1:20:38
19
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
1:21:08
1:21:06
20
Ton Fransen
Dutch Runners
1:22:04
1:22:01
21
Jan-Albert Verveda
Ciko '66
1:22:28
1:22:18
22
Jurjen Verbeek
Bilthoven
1:22:32
1:22:17
23
Martin Jakobs
Hanzesport
1:23:11
1:23:00
24
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:23:54
1:23:46
25
Marten Jan Verbeek
Arnhem
1:23:55
1:23:40
26
Wim de Jonge
Asse
1:25:36
1:25:28
27
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:26:16
1:26:04
28
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
1:26:18
1:26:15
29
Vincent Janssen
Social Mile
1:26:25
1:26:18
30
Bert Filius
Ciko '66
1:26:42
1:26:38
31
Stephen Lauret
Hoorn Nh
1:26:52
1:26:38
32
Eric Groenwold
Hanzesport
1:26:57
1:26:48
33
Martin Grootveld
Hanzesport
1:27:19
1:27:05
34
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:27:21
1:26:58
35
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:27:37
1:27:28
36
Wilbert Driessen
AV '34
1:28:25
1:28:05
37
Wilco Versteegh
Nijmegen
1:28:48
1:28:33
38
Maarten Beijleveld
Rheden
1:29:03
1:28:48
39
Evert van Sambeek
Wijchen
1:29:13
1:29:06
40
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:29:23
1:29:14
41
Etienne Jansen
Cifla
1:29:54
1:29:46
42
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
1:30:35
1:30:29
43
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:30:48
1:30:28
44
Pieter van der Stok
Spankeren
1:31:09
1:30:38
45
Guido Pietersma
Warnsveld
1:31:50
1:31:40
46
Egon van Kampen
Hellevoetsluis
1:32:14
1:31:48
47
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:32:18
1:32:13
48
Huub Klein Gunnewiek
Velp Gld
1:32:21
1:31:59
49
André Balke
AVA '70
1:32:28
1:32:17
50
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
1:34:02
1:33:33
51
Fred Tacke
Doetinchem
1:34:03
1:33:50
52
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:35:54
1:35:39
53
Luuk Huisman
Dronten
1:36:09
1:35:36
54
Richard Stoelinga
Velp
1:36:57
1:36:23
55
Volcmar Visser
Zevenaar
1:37:03
1:36:30
56
Jordi Eilers
Veenendaal
1:37:03
1:36:29
57
Eric Brouwer
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
1:37:20
1:37:04
58
Ruud Verbeek
Arnhem
1:38:27
1:38:10
59
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
1:39:14
1:39:07
60
Bram Smits
Zevenaar
1:41:48
1:41:14
61
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:42:08
1:42:01
62
Theo Mussies
Gelre
1:42:47
1:42:19
63
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
1:42:52
1:42:26
64
Ernst Jansen
GVAC
1:44:08
1:43:41
65
Willem Martens
Renkum
1:44:57
1:44:41
66
F Vermey
Renkum
1:44:58
1:44:40
67
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
1:45:33
1:44:58
68
Michel Roes
DE LOPER
1:45:45
1:45:15
69
Jeroen ter Borg
Arnhem
1:46:33
1:46:07
70
Wim Binkhorst
Velp Gld
1:48:16
1:48:01
71
Wouter Kamp
Veluwe
1:52:27
1:52:00
VROUW, TRAIL 16,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Ciko '66
1:16:25
1:16:14
2
Murielle Ferraye
Cifla
1:17:48
1:17:44
3
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:19:28
1:19:26
4
Nancy de Vries
Dieren
1:24:04
1:23:54
5
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:25:19
1:25:13
6
Ingrid Laffra
Velp Gld
1:25:20
1:25:11
7
Jolien de Gruijter
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:26:04
8
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
1:26:43
1:26:38
9
Karla Blom
Vorden
1:27:27
1:27:14
10
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
1:31:10
1:31:05
11
Inez Balke
Aalten
1:32:28
1:32:15
12
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:33:34
1:33:02
13
Sietske van der Meer
Hanzesport
1:35:27
1:35:16
14
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
1:35:30
1:35:28
15
Sandra Coppoolse
Nijmegen
1:35:30
1:35:28
16
Nicole Noord
Arnhem
1:36:01
1:35:29
17
Kathelijne Bijlsma - de Wit
Gelre
1:38:03
1:37:40
18
Helga Janssen
Duiven
1:38:35
1:38:13
19
Anita ter Hofte
Hanzesport
1:40:19
1:40:07
20
Yvonne Krijgh
Dieren
1:40:30
1:40:26
21
Aartje van den Enden
Arnhem
1:40:47
1:40:15
22
Inge Centen
Doetinchem
1:42:06
1:41:45
23
Claire Monroy
Nijmegen
1:42:07
1:41:23
24
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
1:42:23
1:42:05
25
Peggy van Vegchel
Arnhem
1:43:05
1:42:43
26
Natasja Korda
Duiven
1:43:05
1:42:42
27
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
1:44:08
1:43:41
28
Leonie van Iersel
Dieren
1:44:22
1:44:18
29
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
1:44:40
1:44:20
30
Susan de Visser
DE LOPER
1:45:45
1:45:15
31
Maria Davids
Arnhem
1:46:02
1:45:30
32
Carla Huisman
Dronten
1:48:27
1:47:54
33
Eveline Boermans
Arnhem loopt
1:49:30
1:49:05
34
Irene Stoevelaar
Arnhem
1:49:38
1:49:17
35
Saskia Moester
Arnhem loopt
1:50:37
1:50:08
36
Lilyanne Grevers
Zwolle
1:51:47
1:51:25
37
Esther Klement
Kampen
1:52:55
1:52:48
38
Désirée Smits
Velp Gld
2:17:07
2:16:40
MAN, KIDSRUN 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
AV Rijssen
4:43
4:43
2
Kamiel van der Beek
Dieren
4:58
4:57
3
Arend Renting
Gelre
5:20
5:20
4
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
5:28
5:27
5
Joes Rekveldt
Dieren
5:44
5:42
6
Niek Pietersen
Dieren
6:02
6:01
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
4:54
4:53
2
Merle Van der Beek
Dieren
5:21
5:20
3
Esther Spee
Gelre
5:55
5:54
4
Romy Vermeer
Rheden
6:05
6:01
5
Anouk de Wit
Rheden
6:27
6:27
6
Nebiat Keijzer
Gelre
6:28
6:27
7
Tessa Kooij
Gelre
6:30
6:29
8
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
6:46
6:45
9
Amy Vermeer
Rheden
6:52
6:52
4 graden boven 0
Runningpromtion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2015 18:22