Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marssum-Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden - Zondag 1 februari 2015
J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
6
Job van den Bosch
Lionitas
8
Senne Roan Keizer
Leeuwarden
9
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
11
Hidde van der Zee
Leeuwarden
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
10
Lotte van der Laan
Lionitas
J-15, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jelmer van der Weij
Weidum
12:11
M-15, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wietske van der Weij
Lionitas
12:20
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Willemijn Pieffers
Leeuwarden
16:42
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
18:05
3
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
18:06
5
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
19:36
9
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
23:24
12
Reinier Reinders
Leeuwarden
24:33
17
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
26:26
19
Pieter Bootsma
Hindeloopen
28:22
20
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
29:07
21
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
29:32
22
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
29:32
25
Hodzer Groenhof
St.-Jacobiparochie
38:22
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
25:17
5
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
26:05
7
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
26:26
8
Hella van Ellen
Leeuwarden
26:39
10
Nathalie de Bruyn
St.-Annaparochie
27:23
11
Patty Hortman
St.-Annaparochie
27:26
17
Liesanne Andringa
Leeuwarden
28:28
19
Hillegarde Recourt
Leeuwarden
28:50
24
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
29:35
26
Marianne van Ruiten
Leeuwarden
30:24
28
Lucia Hernandez Leal
Leeuwarden
31:30
29
Iris van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
32:56
31
Fransien Nieuwenhuijsen
Lionitas
33:55
36
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
35:33
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterbroek
Groningen
38:08
3
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:03
7
Marten Klappenburg
Leeuwarden
43:22
8
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
43:30
10
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
43:43
12
Richard Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
44:11
14
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
44:55
33
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
50:20
34
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:45
36
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
51:48
42
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
54:09
47
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:22
53
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
57:59
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doren Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
48:41
4
Sjoukje de Boer
Heerenveen
51:46
6
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
53:09
11
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:25
13
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
56:36
15
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
56:55
17
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
57:54
18
Margriet Terpstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
57:57
20
Anja Smit-Langendijk
Leeuwarden
58:48
25
Marja Robijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:09
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:18:07
4
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:28:28
5
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
1:28:33
6
Willie-Jan Veltman
Lionitas
1:28:51
15
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:35:03
18
Julius van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:36:11
21
Andries Damstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:37:04
26
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grou
1:38:17
28
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:40:13
29
Thomas Straathof
Leeuwarden
1:40:14
31
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:41:28
34
Dirk Jelke de Boer
Ferwert
1:42:37
40
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:43:30
41
Alco de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
1:44:03
42
Rinke de jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:20
53
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:54:58
55
Frans van der Molen
Herbaijum
1:56:30
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:02
2
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:20
5
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
1:55:05
6
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
2:04:09
10
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
2:04:51
13
Yvonne Kuis
Loopgroep Astrea
2:08:47
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
03-02-2015 22:40