Uitslagenlijst Groenhovenloop

Gouda - Zondag 1 februari 2015

K1BV, K1B KIDSRUN 150
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renske de Wilde
7:12
2
Tess van Elswijk
7:19
3
Dominique IJzerman
8:42
4
Eva Schipper
8:56
5
Thessa Pimmelaar
9:33
6
Febe de Korte
10:13
K1BM, K1B KIDSRUN 150
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim van Tilburg
Antilope
6:28
2
Oscar de Jong
7:01
3
Lorenzo Hoornweg
7:31
4
Tomas Amelink
7:33
5
Sam Timmers
7:59
6
Daymen van Deursen
8:06
7
Nando Stieltjes
8:12
8
Jesse van Vliet
8:44
9
Gijs Koene
10:21
K1A1V, K1A1 KIDSRUN 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eva Versluis
7:17
2
Marit Slingerland
7:25
3
Bente Geers
7:40
4
Tinka Klatten
7:54
5
Jente Bus
8:06
6
Zoe van den Heuvel
8:18
7
Ilana Lugtenberg
8:38
8
Suzanne Moons
8:45
K1A1M, K1A1 KIDSRUN 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin de Haan
6:10
2
Wouter Slaats
6:21
3
Wessel Baas
6:30
4
Jorn Eerland
6:35
5
Niels Pouw
6:45
6
Thijmen Kuijpers
6:58
7
Luca Menken
7:21
8
Thijmen Koene
7:29
9
Simon de Baat
7:43
10
Chris Weber
7:45
11
Bessel Withoos
8:11
12
Merlijn Beemsterboer
9:24
13
Robert van der Hek
9:56
K1A2V, K1A2 KIDSRUN 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sacha Goedhart
6:53
2
Kyra de Jong
8:23
3
Alicia Kramer
9:00
K1A2M, K1A2 KIDSRUN 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven Teekens
5:55
2
Auke Wilming
6:04
3
Jesse Perera
6:33
4
Jordy Brenkman
7:03
5
Wester de Groot
7:11
6
Primoz Schipper
7:15
7
Youri Otgaar
8:36
K1DV, K1D KIDSRUN 150
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel van Steenwijk
6:35
2
Kate van Elswijk
6:57
3
Katie Postma
7:41
4
Irene Balaydin
8:19
K1DM, K1D KIDSRUN 150
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Biesheuvel
6:01
2
Sander Schijf
6:05
3
Sjoerd Peeters
6:13
4
Micha Groenenboom
6:24
5
Martijn van den Beld
6:30
6
Stan van Tilburg
Antilope
6:42
7
Wiljo Perera
7:13
8
Jason van der Hek
7:41
9
Vernon Martijn
8:08
10
Lucas Pouw
8:13
11
Davy Polet
8:39
K4SV, K4SV KIDSRUN 40
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:37
2
Emma Wissing
2:07
3
Sura van den Heuvel
2:09
4
Maja Mrowczynska
2:11
5
Gabrielle Drenth
2:14
6
Lotte de Waal
2:20
7
Noor Schoonman
2:23
8
Jasmijn Koemans
2:27
9
Elize Timmers
2:50
10
Aafke Wieman
3:00
11
Eva Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
3:32
K4SM, K4SM KIDSRUN 40
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nils van Oosten
2:04
2
Hugo van Rens
2:08
3
Sem Heijstek
2:14
4
Stan van Vliet
2:17
5
Maurits Romkes
2:18
6
Dave Zappeij
2:20
7
Feike de Jong
2:22
8
Tijn Mikkers
2:24
9
Toby Edwards
2:40
K4MV, K4M KIDSRUN 400
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tess Geers
1:44
2
Rosalie Brenkman
1:50
3
Sara van Rens
1:55
4
Jennifer van der Blom
2:04
5
Amanda Spruyt
2:48
K4MM, K4M KIDSRUN 400
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jorne Stieltjes
1:41
2
Maurice de Jong
1:43
3
Danillo Martis
1:43
4
Pablo Sciarone
1:50
5
Dominik Drenth
1:57
6
Mathijs Sas
1:58
7
Fedde de Veen
1:58
8
Luca Heijstek
1:59
9
Nick de Jongh
1:59
10
Dimitri van Aken
2:02
11
Lukas Amelink
2:04
12
Sidney Weber
2:04
13
Senna van Wees
2:06
14
Delano van Kuijk
2:12
15
Aaron Gallagher
Reeuwijk
2:22
16
Luca van der Burg
2:39
K4CV, K4C KIDSRUN 400
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Lopes Galina Fortes
1:38
2
Maartje Bus
1:38
3
Mette Eerland
1:47
4
Isabelle Drost
2:00
5
Noor Vooijs
2:07
6
Tess Maas
2:11
K4CM, K4C KIDSRUN 400
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelte Bijsterbosch
1:28
2
David Tamminga
1:31
3
Maxim ten Cate
1:36
4
Luuk Schoonman
1:40
5
Tygo van den Heuvel
1:40
6
Kay van Oosten
1:41
7
Peer de Joode
1:43
8
Gideon Kreuk
1:44
9
Sjoerd Mikkers
1:47
10
Connor Postma
1:49
11
Mees Brouwer
1:50
12
Bart Moelker
1:53
13
Siraj Tighadouini
1:53
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Baars
21:05
2
Nadia Marzguioui
21:31
3
Daphne Lamboo
Avantri
22:01
4
Christel Versluis
27:31
5
Marieke van de Lagemaat
Bodegraven
27:35
6
Ceciel Thuys
28:31
7
Muhabbat Komil
Enschede
28:31
8
Wanda Drost
28:55
9
Martine Vecht
29:31
10
Max Willems
29:32
11
Marjolein Wateler
Gouda
30:08
12
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
30:56
13
Jasmijn Vollering
Bodegraven
31:02
14
Waltraud Wernecke
31:07
15
Irene Nobbe
31:36
16
Els Wieman - van Vliet
32:06
17
Anke Margreet Dijkman
Gouda
32:40
18
Jeanette Klaver
33:30
19
Elma de Ronde
33:50
20
Bea Vermeulen
Hoornaar
33:56
21
Luciana Matulessy
Moordrecht
34:28
22
Silvia Kuiper
34:37
23
Jolanda Westman
35:10
24
Yvonne de Ronde
35:20
5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
17:49
2
Marc Wissing
18:26
3
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
18:58
4
Jan Cornelis Wolff
Gouda
24:18
5
Leo Pol
24:25
6
Jos van den Berg
24:42
7
Wilbert Moons
24:52
8
Gert Jan Bonnema
25:13
9
Wim Sonnemans
26:08
10
Mamush Verkerke
Gouda
26:49
11
Jeroen Versluis
27:00
12
Fred van Heerde
27:34
13
Erik Koene
Gouda
27:37
14
D. Budgen
27:40
15
Bert Kengen
Gouda
28:29
16
Bjorn Casteleijn
29:28
17
Ewan ter Hennepe
AV Gouda
29:51
18
Shane ter Hennepe
Gouda
29:51
19
Hans Campeek
31:21
20
George van Doesburg
32:03
21
Theo Heukels
32:33
22
Ton Vermeulen
Hoornaar
33:56
23
Ronald Matulessy
Moordrecht
34:28
24
Peter Bennis
34:38
25
John Jongeneel
36:04
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nanda Blom
45:30
2
Esther Buurman
47:00
3
Carla v.d. Wolf - Buitelaar
47:37
4
Mirjam van der Worp
Gouda
48:20
5
Angela Lau
PAC
48:36
6
Marloes Boegheim
50:19
7
Leontien Hirs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:28
8
Bonnie van Doorn
50:43
9
Caroline van der Starre
51:17
10
Renske Voerman
51:18
11
Caroline Berkenbosch
51:36
12
Willemijn Faas
51:39
13
Gemmeke Verhagen
52:25
14
Brigit Droog
52:26
15
Mariel Lamers
52:34
16
Annemarie Dekker
53:02
17
Deliaan v.d. Vaart
53:10
18
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
53:48
19
Cobi de Boer
53:53
20
Karin Bezemer
54:08
21
Lizette van Groningen
54:36
22
Marijke Spruijt
Gouda
55:34
23
Wendy van Zanten
55:59
24
Annet Korevaar
56:32
25
Rosmarijn Morren
Rijswijk Zh
56:36
26
Mylene Vrooman
Gouda
56:51
27
Marloes Happel
56:59
28
Petra Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
57:02
29
Marian Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
57:03
30
Simone Bottinga
Gouda
57:27
31
Carla van Nimwegen
58:13
32
Lenie van t Wout
58:40
33
Monique van de Haar
58:47
34
Esther Bieshaar
59:15
35
Lenie Brugging
59:33
36
Yvonne van der Helm
59:34
37
Annet van Klaveren
59:49
38
Karen Grisales Gomez
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:02
39
Marieke Kroon
1:01:25
40
Santuscha Gallagher
Reeuwijk
1:02:29
41
Louise Zimmerman
1:03:43
42
Saskia Staal
Bodegraven
1:06:01
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
34:08
2
Danny Binnendijk
34:25
3
Frank Schotman
35:59
4
Martijn Ouweneel
36:41
5
Bart Luijk
36:44
6
Erwin v.d. Ham
37:52
7
Andy Koolmees
SC Reeuwijk
37:54
8
Tijn Jansen
37:55
9
Patrick van Leeuwen
38:41
10
Anton Kool
38:50
11
Pascal Verbeek
39:40
12
Sander Bessels
Gouda
40:19
13
Peter Groothuijzen
40:43
14
Boris van Seeters
40:58
15
René Stellen
41:12
16
Hans Overbeek Polsbroek
41:16
17
Dirk van Wijk
41:22
18
Onno Hutten
Rotterdam
41:31
19
Geert Moelker
41:46
20
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
41:52
21
Andre Brand
42:06
22
Jan Oskam
42:11
23
Patrick Janssen
42:39
24
Cyril van Schijndel
42:43
25
Rene van Meggelen
42:57
26
Adrie Hoek
De Koplopers
43:34
27
Harold Baas
43:55
28
Henk Emmerzaal
44:16
29
Jancko Bunnik
44:19
30
Ronald Verboom
44:56
31
Jan van Dommelen
45:05
32
Reinier de Graaff
45:09
33
Dennis Janmaat
45:22
34
Lesley Holstein
45:22
35
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
45:24
36
Rob Boer
45:27
37
R. van der Valk
46:09
38
Koos de Jowej
46:13
39
David Cowan
47:08
40
Leendert-Jan Blom
47:34
41
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
47:36
42
Martijn Zwegers
Gouda
47:51
43
Iwan Morren
Rijswijk Zh
47:54
44
Gert-Jan van Tilburg
Antilope
47:55
45
Edwin van Os
48:02
46
Frits Budgen
Gouda
48:13
47
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
48:18
48
Martin de Haan
48:26
49
Cor Verheul
48:42
50
Martijn Koper
Gouda
49:06
51
Peter Hoogervorst
49:09
52
D. Perera
49:13
53
Oscar van Wees
49:22
54
Nico Hartog
49:31
55
Robbert van der Sprong
Gouda
49:52
56
Cas Barnendref
50:02
57
Sjoerd Hoornweg
50:11
58
Ronald van den Broek
50:31
59
Henk Schouten
50:32
60
Arjan Lejour
Gouda
50:35
61
Peter de Haan
Gouda
50:37
62
Marcel Oomens
50:39
63
Rob van Reijmhagen
50:41
64
Tom Kooij
Gouda
50:50
65
Arno Uileman
Gouda
50:52
66
Gert Kortenbach
Gouda
50:54
67
Richard Verstegen
50:55
68
Robbert Jan v.d. Hoogen
51:04
69
Rene Quit
51:34
70
Tom de Jong
Gouda
51:55
71
Jeroen Bommele
51:58
72
Pieter van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
52:24
73
Nico van Kippersluis
52:30
74
Marco van Dam
52:31
75
Mat Drummen
52:36
76
Raymond van Wichen
52:58
77
J. Wils
53:03
78
Eric Smaterse
53:44
79
Johan Kompier
53:50
80
Rob Erkelens
Gouda
53:51
81
Piet Staal
Bodegraven
54:03
82
Dick Slob
54:16
83
Ben van Yperen
54:33
84
Hans van Lubeck
54:34
85
Victor Bakker
54:50
86
Ruud Slingerland
AV Gouda
55:13
87
Hubert mansvelt
55:47
88
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
55:57
89
Paul de Jong
Oudewater
56:03
90
Anwar Sabor
Reeuwijk
56:24
91
R. Steenkamer
56:40
92
Jeroen Smit
56:40
93
Peter de Valois
57:31
94
Rob Korevaar
57:32
95
Wim Zeltenrijch
Gouda
57:50
96
Michel van Lookeren
58:32
97
Frans Lansbergen
58:33
98
P.A.M. Verheijen
58:35
99
Victor Verseveldt
58:35
100
Simon Hornis
59:22
101
Hans Faaij
1:00:15
102
Menno Kroon
1:01:25
103
Tonny Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
1:12:11
21V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:28:43
2
Caroline Willems
Boskoop
1:30:32
3
Marleen westhoff
Haag Atletiek
1:35:32
4
Ingrid Vanhorick
1:38:06
5
Marit Rutten
1:39:11
6
Marieke Schouten
1:40:43
7
Annemarie Dekema de Rek
Gouda
1:42:25
8
Barbara de Boer
1:43:13
9
Marleen Valk
Rotterdam
1:43:47
10
Tineke Mous
1:44:09
11
Nora Schenk
Weesp
1:44:17
12
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:45:34
13
Melanie Los
Gouda
1:55:22
14
Marian Dijkstra
Gouda
1:55:25
15
Yvette Metselaar
1:58:48
16
Britt Jager
Maassluis
1:59:18
17
Leonie Wijnsema
1:59:43
18
Louise Cornelis
2:04:20
19
Tineke Kelderman
2:04:52
20
Suzan Orlebeke
2:05:41
21
Wendy Dekker
Schiedam
2:09:38
22
Annelies van Dorp
2:09:40
21M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
1:15:24
2
Pascal van Norden
1:15:32
3
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:18:11
4
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:18:50
5
Cornelis Verboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:18:53
6
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:24:20
7
Corniel Nobel
Leiden
1:26:39
8
Niels Wiese
1:27:05
9
Sander Rutte
1:27:33
10
Patrick Binnendijk
1:27:57
11
Alex Olieman
Gouda
1:28:13
12
Ramon Hagedoorn
1:28:30
13
Paul Stolwijk
1:29:20
14
peter de Bruin
1:30:22
15
Pieter Tensen
1:30:33
16
Eric Philipsen
1:30:44
17
Martjan Bodegom
1:30:51
18
Koen de Vreede
Eindhoven
1:31:44
19
Wilfred Haaijen
1:31:59
20
Hugo Vrolijk
1:32:04
21
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:32:05
22
Paul Gelderloos
Gouda
1:32:40
23
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
1:32:58
24
Huib Moerman
1:33:18
25
Jos Koeleman
1:33:36
26
Ruud Nobel
1:33:48
27
Jan van Meurs
1:34:52
28
Carl Wustefeld
1:35:34
29
Richard Franken
1:35:39
30
Frans van Zuilen
1:36:17
31
Richard Hendriks
1:37:51
32
Bert van der Meer
1:38:33
33
Remco Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:42
34
Gerard de Jong
1:39:31
35
Erik Huisman
1:39:52
36
Koert Kouwenhoven
1:40:54
37
Cok Hogervorst
1:40:55
38
Niek de Koning
1:40:59
39
Michel van der Weij
1:41:03
40
Harry van Zuijlen
1:41:25
41
Einte Elsinga
1:41:34
42
Ron Aret
1:42:27
43
Walter de Wilde
AV Gouda
1:42:30
44
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:42:33
45
Wilfred Boeg
1:42:38
46
Peter den Heijer
Moordrecht
1:42:47
47
Bob Dekema de Rek
Gouda
1:43:31
48
Auke de Boer
1:43:50
49
Walter de Knoop
Gouda
1:44:16
50
Patrick Bakker
Reeuwijk
1:44:17
51
Wim Verkleij
1:44:18
52
Ronald Alderliesten
1:44:18
53
Vincent Drost
1:44:19
54
Sander de Vlieger
1:44:40
55
Rob van Dijk
1:45:20
56
Henny van Waas
1:47:05
57
Dennis Robben
Boskoop
1:47:28
58
B. V. Vugt
1:47:36
59
Arie Bunnik
1:48:23
60
Andre Arbman
1:48:41
61
Antoine van Esch
1:49:46
62
Maarten Regter
1:50:29
63
René Gerlach
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:05
64
Patrick de Reuver
Lekkerkerk
1:51:05
65
Thijs Lansbergen
1:51:52
66
Hans Kruijt
1:52:31
67
Jelle Zoetemeijer
1:53:05
68
Ronald v.d. Kolk
1:53:15
69
Hans Korving
1:53:59
70
Edward Pieper
Hercules
1:54:09
71
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
1:54:25
72
John Vahle
Reeuwijk
1:54:44
73
Ronald van der Wolf
Gouda
1:54:51
74
Gerrit Oostenveld
Gouda
1:55:22
75
André de Lange
1:56:16
76
Robbert Rommy
1:56:45
77
Dick Stijnman
1:57:27
78
Martijn van Herk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:28
79
Arian van Herk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:57:29
80
Sjaak de Graas
1:58:49
81
Marcel Berenschot
1:58:50
82
Ferdinand van Klaveren
2:02:33
83
Kees Lupker
AV Gouda
2:03:33
84
Cristiano Ospina Hoyos
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:07:18
85
Ruben Martinez
2:07:20
86
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:18:04
www.uitslagen.nl
21-02-2015 10:53