Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Winter Cross

Zuidlaren - Zondag 1 februari 2015

MSEN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
Groningen
15:44
15:42
2
Justin Martena
veendam
17:07
17:05
3
Ben Lijzenga
Zuidlaren
20:14
20:11
4
Tom Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
20:15
20:13
5
Jan Jager
Beilen
20:25
20:20
6
Mark Veenstra
Assen
20:30
20:20
7
Remko Niestijl
Assen
20:37
20:32
8
Mees Pruis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
21:11
21:08
9
Martijn Hilhorst
Groningen
21:39
21:28
10
Wouter haak
Zuidlaren
22:20
21:57
11
Julian
Annen
22:23
22:18
12
Luuk ten Have
Annen
22:29
22:29
13
Max de Boer
Donderen
22:31
22:24
14
Danny van der Werff
Hoogezand
22:32
22:12
15
Richard Koningstein
Emmen
22:43
22:29
16
Alex Rehwinkel
Assen
22:44
22:33
17
Thomas Post
Gieten
22:50
22:40
18
Huub Knijp
Schipborg
24:06
23:51
19
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
24:22
24:13
20
Simon Klein
Zuidlaren
25:22
25:07
21
Paul Nijholt
Zeijen
25:47
25:28
22
Harry de Vries
Zuidlaren
26:44
26:29
23
Tabe Weening
Surhuisterveen
27:36
27:11
24
Timo Knijp
Schipborg
27:43
27:29
25
Pascal Wiegman
Zuidlaren
27:43
27:28
26
Arend Frederik
Zuidlaren
27:52
27:37
27
Eeuwe Jansen
Loopgroep Beilen
28:05
27:55
28
Remco Drewes
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
29:12
28:56
29
Sander Jansen
Middelstum
29:26
28:59
30
Valentijn Calis
29:37
29:07
31
Frank Calis
29:37
29:07
32
Louis Rasing
Tynaarlo
30:58
30:32
33
Jans Takens
Zeijen
31:01
30:40
34
GF. Kamp
Roden
39:54
39:43
35
Bert Beukema
Groningen
50:35
50:16
VSEN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
17:06
17:04
2
Alja Bijlsma
Groningen
18:29
18:26
3
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
20:25
20:20
4
Evelien Kuijken
Utrecht
21:11
21:03
5
Anita Tartarotti
Alteveer
22:11
22:07
6
Altjo Weessies
Hoogezand
22:23
21:53
7
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
22:23
22:03
8
Inge Doornbos
Groningen
25:56
25:44
9
Jente Drewes
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
26:19
26:02
10
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
26:51
26:32
11
Susan Rehwinkel
Assen
27:37
27:26
12
Dian van Zanten
Assen
27:40
27:28
13
Richelle Waslander
Groningen
27:41
27:32
14
Hilly Udding
nnb
28:18
27:49
15
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
28:26
28:17
16
Petra Scholtens
zuidlaren
28:52
28:28
17
Hilda Scholten
Groningen
28:52
28:30
18
Jannie Udding
Schipborg
28:59
28:31
19
Ellen Wagenaar
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
29:05
28:42
20
Janna Haak
Zuidlaren
29:05
28:42
21
Amke Drewes
Zuidlaren
29:12
28:56
22
Reina Scholtens
Zuidlaren
29:15
28:53
23
Alwine Schipper
Onnen
29:44
29:22
24
Corine Breeuwsma
Haren Gn
29:56
29:24
25
Marije Carsouw
Assen
29:57
29:25
26
Annegriet Oosterhuis
Oude Pekela
30:20
29:53
27
Eva Kappen
Veendam
30:21
29:54
28
Susan Trijssenaar
Groningen
30:23
29:52
29
Naomi Rasing
Enschede
30:47
30:20
30
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
31:01
30:40
31
Marije Weening
Gorrdijk
37:30
37:04
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Bos
Roden
31:45
31:43
2
Tim Stoffelsma
Norg
34:26
34:23
3
Luc Sillen
Groningen
34:28
34:26
4
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
35:10
35:06
5
Matthijs Hoster
Zuidlaren
35:36
35:32
6
Martin Groeneveld
Groningen
35:36
35:33
7
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Loopgroep Groningen
36:34
36:26
8
Gert Sluiter
Annen
36:42
36:39
9
Edwin Dasselaar
Groningen
37:51
37:46
10
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
37:58
37:47
11
Maarten Rutgers
Zuidlaren
38:47
38:43
12
Jeroen van der Vlist
Eelde
38:53
38:44
13
Mans Scholtens
Groningen
39:52
39:33
14
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
40:21
40:18
15
Philips
Assen
41:04
40:58
16
Jack Sluiter
Zuidlaren
41:47
41:44
17
Joost van Hoff
Groningen
43:20
42:57
18
Michel Vollebregt
Loopgroep Groningen
44:12
44:04
19
Savio Broekhuijsen
AAC '61
44:36
44:28
20
Gerard Postma
Groningen
44:40
44:25
21
Jeremy Pfundt
Groningen
44:45
44:29
22
Peter Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
44:46
44:30
23
R. Venhoven
Assen
47:34
47:12
24
Roin Riepma
Wagenborgen
48:27
48:14
25
Nathan Koster
Assen
48:34
48:02
26
Johan Kregel
Peize
49:00
48:31
27
Felix Klijn
Groningen
49:46
49:24
28
Ido Kooistra
Loopgroep Groningen
49:50
49:30
29
Marcel de Roo
Groningen
51:03
50:47
30
Rob van den Brink
Assen
56:07
55:57
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
33:56
33:54
2
Sanne Tamminga
Slochteren
35:37
35:35
3
Erika Broekema
Groningen
40:41
40:40
4
Olga Elling
Vries
41:48
41:42
5
N. Vlak
Eelde
42:23
42:02
6
Franciska Schutter
Groningen
42:25
42:19
7
Elsemieke Stokman
Groningen
43:09
43:04
8
Anjette Kruize
Groningen
43:16
43:09
9
Linda Everts
Assen
45:22
45:13
10
Nynke Scheeper
Loopgroep Groningen
45:29
45:09
11
Esther Wietzes
Assen
47:59
47:52
12
Rianne Kombrink
Gieterveen
52:31
52:21
13
Jaike Kruidhof
Groningen
54:56
54:39
14
Lisa Trijssenaar
Groningen
54:58
54:30
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
30:50
30:49
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
31:14
31:13
3
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
31:19
31:18
4
Anno Huizenga
assen
31:30
31:28
5
Ludy Timmer
Assen
32:44
32:42
6
Remco Oost
Kantens
34:02
34:00
7
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
34:14
34:12
8
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
34:34
34:31
9
Jerry Koorman
Runners Stadskanaal
36:11
36:09
10
Remko Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
36:42
36:38
11
Ronald Apeldoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
36:53
36:49
12
Marco Bakker
Assen
37:03
36:59
13
Arjan Elling
Vries
37:27
37:23
14
Jan Barkhof
Peize
38:23
38:13
15
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
39:20
39:16
16
Cees Schouts
beilen
39:33
39:26
17
Richard Terburg
Zuidlaren
40:30
40:26
18
Bouke Janssen
Asen
40:35
40:30
19
Gerie Bijl
Stadskanaal
41:53
41:50
20
henk ter Veer
Gieten
42:00
41:49
21
Erik Muggen
Beilen
43:06
43:01
22
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
43:15
43:03
23
Neul Heemskerk
Groningen
43:16
43:09
24
Uno Postma
Groningen
43:31
43:24
25
John Meijer
Zuidlaren
43:42
43:32
26
Martin Hoogekamp
Odoorn
45:58
45:52
27
Hans Roos
Vries
47:20
46:56
28
Henk Tjeerdsma
Annen
47:30
47:24
29
Marcel Oostland
Assen
48:21
47:57
30
Wilko Koster
Assen
48:34
48:03
31
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
49:11
48:41
32
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
51:00
50:40
33
Peter van der Pol
Siddeburen
51:53
51:41
34
Fembe
Sijlsma
52:25
52:10
35
Chiel Klijn
Groningen
56:16
55:51
M50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jong
Assen
32:46
32:45
2
Henry Perdok
Norg
34:22
34:20
3
Carel Opten
Assen
35:22
35:21
4
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
35:33
35:31
5
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
36:14
36:10
6
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
36:40
36:36
7
Remy Notten
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
36:58
36:56
8
Arnold Tang
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:17
39:15
9
Robert Springer
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
39:41
39:36
10
Benno Leferink
Groningen
39:49
39:39
11
Albert Oosting
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
40:10
40:05
12
Dick Post
Onnen
41:55
41:49
13
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
42:20
42:16
14
Willem Drenth
42:40
42:32
15
Theo dieterman
Gieten
43:43
43:40
16
Peter Disseldorp
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
43:58
43:41
17
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
44:29
44:16
18
Stoffelsma
Norg
44:48
44:41
19
Bert ten Hof
Musselkanaal
46:50
46:43
20
Marthy Wasbinder
Groningen
48:04
47:55
21
Jan de Vries
Siddeburen
48:27
48:15
22
Jorrit Sijlsma
Grijpskerk
49:02
48:47
23
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
49:35
49:17
24
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
50:24
50:00
25
Lunsing Cazemier
Zuidlaren
51:47
51:33
26
Lammert Engberts
Vries
54:31
54:13
27
»gbert Geertsema
Groningen
54:40
54:25
28
Hennie Wesseling
Assen
56:39
56:27
M60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
35:45
35:42
2
Henk Aalders
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
39:14
39:11
3
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
39:59
39:54
4
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
40:27
40:25
5
Jan H Rijnberg
Gasselte
41:27
41:20
6
Waling Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
42:41
42:37
7
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
43:19
43:14
8
Albert Hazenberg
Ten Boer
44:28
44:19
9
Jan hein van Dijk
ATC '75
46:29
46:16
10
Nanna Beck
Stadskanaal
51:27
50:56
11
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
52:32
52:23
12
Roelof Kiers
Beilen
1:00:20
1:00:11
V40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermien Koerts
HAC '63
40:02
39:58
2
HenriŽtte Pepels
Beilen
40:12
40:07
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
40:25
40:20
4
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
40:32
40:22
5
Sandra Medenkamp
Pesse
42:12
42:06
6
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren
43:40
43:34
7
Ina Oortwijn
Gieten
44:43
44:36
8
Elly Wiersma
Zuidlaren
45:16
45:08
9
Jelda Panjer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
47:52
47:46
10
Lydia van Oosten
Steendam
48:27
48:14
11
Linda Engberts
Vries
48:58
48:41
12
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
49:29
49:12
13
Alien Deent
Gieterveen
49:32
49:21
14
Linda Koster
Zuidlaren
51:47
51:34
15
Harriet L C Overmars
Groningen
54:14
53:57
16
Yvonne Folkers
Eelde
54:42
54:16
17
Johanna Jaspers
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
55:32
55:01
18
Ingeborg Bosma
Schipborg
57:55
57:23
V50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana ten Cate
Runners Stadskanaal
39:03
39:00
2
Cora van de Wal
Gieten
41:06
40:58
3
Griean Hoster
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
43:58
43:47
4
Marry Nederhoed-Hepping
Beilen
47:19
47:13
5
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
48:15
48:03
6
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:35
49:17
7
Jeanet Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
55:41
55:11
8
Alineke Polman
Groningen
56:15
55:49
9
Jeannette Naber
Groningen
56:17
56:00
10
Margriet Smeenk
Vries
56:39
56:27
11
Alida Smit
Assen
56:39
56:26
12
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
58:44
58:35
13
Gea Klein
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
59:31
59:10
14
Annemie Hanssen
Loopgroep Groningen
1:00:20
1:00:02
15
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:02:01
1:01:55
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2015 20:47