Uitslagenlijst 10e Nimberg Hunebedloop

Havelte - Zaterdag 31 januari 2015

55MSR, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Huzen
AG'85
20:33
2
Andy van Herwijnen
Havelte
21:07
3
Karel Prins
Veeningen
24:03
4
Jasper Nijkamp
Oldebroek
24:25
5
Martijn Hoekman
24:34
6
Martijn de Vries
Steggerda
25:02
7
Gerwin de Boer
Steenwijk
24:55
8
Maarten Scholing
AV de Sprinter
26:04
9
Toby de Boer
Steenwijk
27:02
10
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
26:37
11
Ronald Wieringa
Assen
28:01
12
Roy Moes
Smilde
27:53
13
Winston Moes
Smilde
28:47
14
Siebo Hofstra
Lemmer
30:17
15
Thijs Korteweg
Meppel
31:08
16
André Brakke
Staphorst
31:58
17
Niels Vos
Meppel
31:21
18
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
32:02
19
Paul Rosier
31:33
20
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
32:44
21
Alexander Steverink
Balkbrug
32:44
22
John Kors
Vledder
33:24
23
Ruud Breddels
Tuk
33:43
24
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
39:58
25
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
40:37
26
F. de Vroet
47:30
55MM5, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
28:21
2
Driss Azzouzi
28:27
3
F. Warkor
30:56
4
Gelmer van Dijk
Meppel
31:13
5
onbeknd
32:01
6
M. Spitse
32:14
7
A. Seuters
32:38
8
D.J. Liezen
32:55
9
Jan Kemper
34:03
10
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
34:34
11
Johan Koos van Lenthe
AV de Sprinter
35:20
12
Henk Huisman
35:31
13
Harry Prins
Beilen
36:04
14
Bas Cordewener
AV de Sprinter
38:17
15
Thijs Veenstra
Havelte
38:11
16
Berend Nimberg
Wehl
40:35
55VSR, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
24:54
2
Jansien van Dijk
Groningen
27:13
3
Tineke Fledderus
Ruinen
31:25
4
Mariska Meijerink
Meppel
32:41
5
Nicolle Nimberg
Doetinchem
33:05
6
Ellen van de Hoek
Punthorst
33:07
7
Gineke Koopmans
Meppel
35:33
8
Gisela Dol
Ruinerwold
35:40
9
Jannemieke Dol
Meppel
35:40
10
Natasja de Graaf
Steenwijk
35:37
11
Femmie Dokter
Steenwijk
36:54
12
Berber Cordewener
Meppel
38:16
13
Tiny Jonker
Meppel
37:38
14
Carola Prins-Vonder
Veeningen
37:44
15
Wendy Groothuis
Nieuwleusen
38:59
16
Joke Winters-van Oort
Wapserveen
40:48
17
Bianca Kuik
Ruinen
41:08
18
Annieke Boer
Havelte
45:27
19
Ingeborg Boer
Havelte
45:28
20
Fiona Pieters-Klaassen
Meppel
46:19
21
J. Huisman
58:23
22
Miranda van Schijndel
Havelte
1:31:35
55VM4, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja de Vries
Eesveen
33:25
2
Marleen Westerhof
Meppel
34:35
3
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
35:43
4
Ellie Akse
Meppel
35:49
5
Alice de Graaf
Steenwijk
35:37
6
Klaske Oosterbaan
Wolvega
37:38
7
Joke Klamer
Meppel
37:38
8
Bernadette Klamer
Meppel
37:39
9
Anneke Hooijenga
Oosterwolde Fr
40:16
10
Reina De Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
40:16
11
Corry Maasdamme-Huffels
Amersfoort
41:05
12
Fennie Fleer
Meppel
40:59
13
Anet Mennink
Zuidwolde Dr
43:17
14
Ria Comello-Mulder
Hoogeveen
43:16
15
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
44:11
16
Els Boesjes-van Buren
Meppel
45:01
75MSR, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
29:00
29:00
2
Erik Bolding
Start '78
29:17
29:15
3
Remco Akse
BB lopers
30:22
30:21
4
Bouke de Jong
BB lopers
30:52
30:51
5
Rudy Doek
LSV Invictus
31:31
31:30
6
Tom Best
Noordwolde Fr
34:31
34:25
7
Thijs Hofstede
Vollenhove
35:42
35:29
8
Gerald van der Grijn
Meppel
35:45
35:39
9
Alexander Wenker
Assen
36:42
36:06
10
Bernard Oldengarm
Hoogeveen
37:20
37:09
11
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
37:31
37:30
12
Marco Bosma
Start '78
38:48
38:46
13
Rene Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
39:26
38:54
14
Martin Kruithof
Dwingeloo
39:39
39:15
15
Job van der Grijn
Meppel
39:46
39:39
16
Joey Verheule
Zeist
40:21
40:10
17
Tom de Wijer
Ruinerwold
40:22
39:56
18
Frans van Dokkumburg
Meppel
40:37
39:55
19
Sander Bos
Havelte
40:37
40:29
20
Lars Jansen
Koekange
40:47
40:30
21
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
41:05
41:03
22
Martijn Mos
Havelte
41:12
40:47
23
Stephan Minnema
Wanneperveen
42:03
41:31
24
Ed van Veen
43:35
43:26
25
D. Borgmeier
44:10
43:45
26
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
44:32
44:16
27
Gerolf van Kampen
Havelte
44:41
44:20
28
Arjen Bolding
Havelte
44:46
44:25
29
Haralt Lucas
Nijeveen
44:49
44:14
30
Charles Mank
Havelte
44:56
44:27
31
Jan Bos
Zwolle
44:59
44:23
32
Bas van Nes
Zwolle
45:02
44:25
33
Kees Post
Urk
46:08
46:01
34
Egbert Vink
Start '78
47:47
47:39
35
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
48:06
47:29
36
Sjouke Stoker
Marum
48:06
47:58
37
Joeri Wurff
Ruinerwold
48:13
47:14
38
H. de Graaff
48:31
47:30
39
Maurits Schutte
Nijeveen
51:01
50:50
40
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
51:02
50:18
41
Robert Visscher
Zwolle
52:25
52:02
42
L. Huisman
59:34
58:32
43
Nico Brouwer
Genemuiden
1:08:03
1:07:55
44
Jaco Ossendorp
Zwolle
1:41:58
1:41:41
75MM5, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanne Jagersmer
Joure
33:27
33:24
2
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
38:14
38:02
3
Henk Akkerman
AG'85
39:09
39:05
4
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
39:14
38:48
5
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
39:38
39:11
6
Arend Enting
Orvelte
40:42
40:33
7
Dick Metselaar
AV de Sprinter
41:55
41:14
8
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
43:19
43:10
9
Henk Daling
HAC '63
43:53
43:46
10
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
44:04
43:51
11
Kees Voogd
Meppel
44:05
43:43
12
Gerard Lantink
Meppel
44:13
43:57
13
Jan van 't Hooge
Meppel
44:15
43:53
14
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
44:25
44:07
15
Reinier Schreuder
Loopgroep Ruinen
44:43
44:29
16
Hans Havers
Meppel
44:44
44:35
17
Jan Oostindier
Meppel
45:14
45:04
18
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
45:26
44:48
19
Henk Post
Meppel
45:48
45:32
20
Jan Schottert
46:11
45:11
21
Frans Fleer
Meppel
47:21
46:42
22
Ruud van Brevoort
Start '78
47:47
47:04
23
Leo Nijenhuis
48:12
47:55
24
Louis Lazaroms
Havelte
48:34
47:58
25
Diederik van Duivenbode
Ruinen
48:52
48:14
26
Albert Dolfing
Meppel
49:10
48:47
27
Harma Wolbers
AV de Sprinter
49:41
49:24
28
Koen Pit
AV de Sprinter
49:41
49:26
29
Leo Visscher
Meppel
50:47
50:25
30
Albert Lucas
51:41
51:08
31
Jkaas Jan Louw
Zwartsluis
53:13
52:09
32
Johan van Santen
avVN
55:37
55:10
33
Klaas de Jonge
Steenwijk
59:14
58:07
75VSR, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berlinda de Boer
Darp
32:10
31:40
2
Hanneke Krom
Meppel
38:09
37:53
3
Vera Post
Meppel
38:51
38:09
4
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
40:53
40:48
5
Linda Luten
Echten Dr
41:33
41:19
6
Linda Jonker
AV de Sprinter
41:59
41:07
7
Sanne Neutel
Hoogeveen
42:25
41:57
8
Anneke te Velde
Groningen
43:02
42:33
9
Annie Koloniehoop
43:35
43:03
10
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
43:46
43:14
11
Jacqueline Russcher
Staphorst
43:47
43:23
12
Jenny Middelbrink
Havelte
43:50
43:26
13
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
43:57
43:42
14
Rina Kleijn
AV de Sprinter
44:11
43:11
15
Lieke Hornstra
Eesveen
44:30
44:15
16
Dianne Zijlstra
Havelte
44:36
44:12
17
Tialda Otter
Meppel
44:47
44:15
18
Roelien Klaver
Meppel
44:51
44:12
19
E. Hegeman
44:53
44:32
20
Rianne de Vries
Eesveen
44:54
44:34
21
Joa de Jong
Start '78
45:17
44:54
22
Grejanne Hornstra
Eesveen
46:57
46:38
23
Judith Bosscher
Zwolle
47:03
46:29
24
Linda Sikkema
Enschede
47:10
46:40
25
Brenda Doorten
Havelte
47:27
46:53
26
Alinde Stelma
Oudehorne
47:52
47:37
27
Amerins de Leeuw
Katlijk
47:53
47:37
28
AA Riksen
Meppel
48:00
47:24
29
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
48:09
47:44
30
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
48:13
47:36
31
Joan Hiddinga
Start '78
48:19
47:17
32
Marian de Poel
Meppel
48:24
48:07
33
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
48:33
47:57
34
N. Schrotenboer
50:24
49:23
35
Renée Zwiers
Meppel
50:46
50:30
36
Brenda Grooters
50:52
50:13
37
Alicia Bakker
Meppel
51:35
51:07
38
Marjanne Stoffer
AV de Sprinter
52:06
51:50
39
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
52:14
51:28
40
Bianca Koloniehoop
52:14
51:10
41
Siska Koster
Havelte
52:14
51:29
42
Birte Blommers
Ruinen
52:43
51:56
43
Petra Snel
Zwartsluis
52:45
52:00
44
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
52:55
51:58
45
Renate Stam
Belt-Schutsloot
53:20
52:41
46
Liesbeth Eikelboom
Zwolle
53:52
52:42
47
Carola Steenbergen
AV de Sprinter
53:53
52:54
48
Margreet van Dorsten
AV de Sprinter
53:55
53:39
49
Mijke Vlasveld
Meppel
57:45
56:54
50
Jose Daemen
Havelte
57:45
56:55
51
Caroline de Jonge
Oldemarkt
59:14
58:10
52
Ilse Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
59:54
59:10
53
Elena Lier
Staphorst
1:07:58
1:07:50
54
Mathanja Visser
Genemuiden
1:16:29
1:15:23
75VM4, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
35:50
35:46
2
Annie Brouwer-Brands
Urk
39:19
38:37
3
Hanneke Scholing
Orvelte
39:38
39:29
4
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
41:57
41:18
5
Geke van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Beilen
42:01
41:38
6
Ingrid van de Leur
Zwartsluis
42:42
42:30
7
Gerda Akkerman
AG'85
43:20
43:10
8
Marjan Bult
Loopgroep Ruinen
43:31
43:18
9
Gea Schoemaker
AV de Sprinter
44:12
43:57
10
Janneke van Dam
AV de Sprinter
44:20
43:37
11
Jan Teunis Grimme
Meppel
47:02
46:41
12
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
47:33
47:23
13
Astrid van Utteren
Meppel
47:48
46:48
14
Diny Jansen
Start '78
48:04
47:41
15
Carolien Nijenhuis
Ruinerwold
48:12
47:09
16
Marietje Nefkens
Meppel
48:23
48:07
17
Jetske Oenema
AV Heerenveen
49:37
49:08
18
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
50:07
49:11
19
Yvonne van Dun
Wapserveen
50:12
49:28
20
Petra Lueb
Meppel
51:15
50:36
21
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
51:50
51:19
22
Tineke Kappe
Havelte
52:35
51:36
23
Liesbeth Veraart
AV de Sprinter
52:36
51:53
24
Henny Lukens
Steenwijk
53:07
52:19
25
Tineke Agterbout
Meppel
53:22
52:24
26
Hennie Weltevreden
AV de Sprinter
54:19
53:35
27
Marion Tolhuis
Meppel
56:28
55:47
75CC, 7,5 KM CANICROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Sondaar
AV de Sprinter
32:22
2
Monica Keers
Meppel
35:05
3
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
37:05
4
Martine Janssen
Flevo Delta
40:28
5
Sergio Tovar
Havelte
40:25
6
Team Bella
Hoogeveen
42:23
7
Renate Meijer-Heynemann
Emmer-Compascuum
45:03
8
Marina Bakker
Koarnjum
45:30
9
Willemijn Kuiper
Meppel
45:19
10
Jo-Ann
Wapserveen
45:20
11
Team Bremer
Pesse
51:36
12
Lemmert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
52:59
15MSR, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
53:55
53:55
2
Jesse Nijboer
Uffelte
54:50
54:49
3
Frederique Lotin
55:54
55:54
4
Henry Visscher
AG'85
56:23
56:22
5
Jan Schra
BB lopers
57:26
57:26
6
Joel Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
59:45
59:43
7
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1:00:36
1:00:33
8
Daniel van der Boogaard
Havelte
1:00:54
1:00:53
9
Roelof Schra
AG'85
1:03:27
1:03:24
10
Gerhard Mensink
Steenwijk
1:04:17
1:04:13
11
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
1:04:29
1:04:27
12
William Oord
Meppel
1:04:48
1:04:45
13
Christian Esselbrugge
AV de Sprinter
1:05:42
1:05:38
14
Matthijs Kloek
Blokzijl
1:05:46
1:05:45
15
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
1:07:18
1:07:12
16
KlaasJan Kisteman
1:07:40
1:07:33
17
Jan van der Linde
Blokzijl
1:07:59
1:07:51
18
Niek Katers
Steenwijk
1:08:33
1:08:25
19
Gerrit Griffioen
Emmeloord
1:08:41
1:08:28
20
Roelger Noordhuis
Meppel
1:09:03
1:08:57
21
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:09:24
1:09:19
22
Willem Bakker
Urk
1:09:57
1:09:50
23
Arno Knoll
Rouveen
1:11:15
1:11:08
24
Jackney van Dieren
AV de Sprinter
1:12:18
1:12:10
25
Thijs IJdens
Enschede
1:12:19
1:11:49
26
Rene Vaartjes
Willemsoord
1:12:34
1:12:24
27
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
1:12:39
1:12:33
28
Jan ten Klooster
Start '78
1:12:43
1:12:30
29
Maurice Nijstad
Havelte
1:12:55
1:12:37
30
Lesley de Visser
NOP
1:13:02
1:12:54
31
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
1:13:45
1:13:18
32
R. Waasdorp
1:15:37
1:15:20
33
Chris Vugteveen
Leeuwarden
1:16:42
1:16:31
34
Marcel Roo
Nieuwleusen
1:16:45
1:16:20
35
Jasper Sindma
Itens
1:16:47
1:16:01
36
J.J. Hol
1:17:23
1:17:05
37
Maarten van der Werff
Steenwijkerwold
1:17:31
1:17:12
38
Arjan Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:17:41
1:17:30
39
William de Lange
Havelte
1:17:45
1:17:35
40
Wilfied van der Linde
Zwartsluis
1:18:24
1:18:13
41
Frank Straver
Waddinxveen
1:18:25
1:18:20
42
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
1:18:35
1:18:27
43
Jacco van Raaijen
Ermelo
1:18:47
1:18:17
44
Epke Folmer
Balk
1:19:22
1:19:14
45
Erik Maes
Meppel
1:20:02
1:19:17
46
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:20:49
1:20:37
47
Robert Schokker
Enschede
1:21:28
1:20:56
48
Henk Popken
Appelscha
1:21:33
1:20:51
49
Benno Moed
Steenwijk
1:22:23
1:21:20
50
Ivo Eikenaar
1:24:00
1:23:36
51
Don van de Winkel
Witte Paarden
1:24:15
1:24:12
52
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis
1:25:51
1:25:37
53
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
1:26:17
1:25:48
54
Albert-Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
1:26:29
1:25:59
55
E. Meinen
1:35:16
1:34:55
56
Jelmar Weurding
Meppel
1:37:22
1:36:28
57
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
1:38:25
1:38:01
15MM4, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
57:42
57:41
2
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
59:07
59:05
3
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
59:11
59:11
4
Bennie Akkerman
AG'85
1:02:56
1:02:53
5
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
1:03:13
1:03:08
6
Allard Brunsting
HAC '63
1:03:28
1:03:24
7
Erik Dambrink
AV de Sprinter
1:03:33
1:03:30
8
Klaas Compagner
AG'85
1:04:08
1:04:04
9
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
1:04:16
1:04:13
10
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
1:04:24
1:04:19
11
Martin Luteijn
Hoogeveen
1:04:30
1:04:27
12
Marko Soer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:12
1:05:06
13
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
1:05:40
1:05:39
14
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:06:06
1:06:02
15
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:06:25
1:06:12
16
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
1:08:45
1:08:39
17
Henny Strijker
Hollandscheveld
1:09:08
1:09:06
18
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
1:09:09
1:09:02
19
Harm Kelvoort
Start '78
1:09:32
1:09:29
20
Henk Brassien
Zwolle
1:09:54
1:09:21
21
Auke Brouwer
Urk
1:09:57
1:09:50
22
Stefan Ensing
Steenwijk
1:10:22
1:09:48
23
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:10:38
1:10:35
24
Bas Spliet
1:10:43
1:10:39
25
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
1:11:05
1:10:27
26
Harm Dunnink
AG'85
1:11:24
1:11:19
27
Berry Pees
Start '78
1:13:35
1:13:23
28
Gert Leusink
IJsselmuiden
1:13:45
1:13:41
29
Jonny de Lange
Kampen
1:13:46
1:13:41
30
Lieuwe Buursma
Steenwijk
1:13:48
1:13:20
31
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:13:48
1:13:34
32
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:13:57
1:13:19
33
Ronald Vooerman
Zwartsluis
1:15:26
1:15:14
34
Gert van Unen
Wapserveen
1:15:38
1:15:23
35
Evert vanden Berg
Urk
1:16:57
1:16:36
36
Harm Smit
Ruinen
1:17:06
1:16:29
37
Hans Popken
Assen
1:17:59
1:17:45
38
Louis van 't Zand
Ruinerwold
1:19:25
1:18:50
39
Eric Peereboom
Gorredijk
1:19:55
1:19:13
40
Peter Kriek
Meppel
1:20:09
1:19:30
41
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
1:20:19
1:19:33
42
Rachid Bouchhida
Tuk
1:21:25
1:20:40
43
J.J. Donker
1:21:53
1:20:53
44
Henk Potman
Meppel
1:22:00
1:21:22
45
Eugene Hoen
Steenwijk
1:22:22
1:22:12
46
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:22:28
1:22:10
47
Jan Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:22:28
1:21:23
48
Peter Kanon
Veenhuizen
1:22:53
1:22:24
49
Jan Karst Blok
Meppel
1:23:05
1:22:37
50
E. ten Broeke
1:24:05
1:23:05
51
K.M. Hoekman
1:25:11
1:24:51
52
Sasja Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
1:26:03
1:25:41
53
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
1:26:19
1:25:37
54
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:28:33
1:27:36
55
Toon van Galen
Scheerwolde
1:29:40
1:28:53
15MM5, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
58:25
58:24
2
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
58:50
58:50
3
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
1:00:00
59:57
4
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
1:00:33
1:00:33
5
Horst van der Berg
Hoogeveen
1:01:54
1:01:52
6
Jan de Lange
Start '78
1:02:31
1:02:28
7
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:02:56
1:02:55
8
Fedde Bouma
Start '78
1:03:49
1:03:47
9
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:04:14
1:04:09
10
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:04:52
1:04:50
11
Jan Roeles
Loopgroep Beilen
1:06:57
1:06:56
12
Andre Goes
NOP
1:07:45
1:07:38
13
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:09:12
1:09:06
14
Jan Stolker
avVN
1:09:58
1:09:32
15
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
1:10:54
1:10:42
16
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:11:00
1:10:47
17
Egbert Hulgra
Joure
1:11:12
1:10:39
18
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:18
1:11:10
19
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:12:15
1:12:10
20
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
1:12:51
1:12:51
21
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
1:13:33
1:13:22
22
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:13:37
1:13:32
23
Jan Lip
HAC '63
1:13:45
1:13:38
24
Henk de Jong
Steenwijk
1:13:47
1:13:21
25
Aaldert Baaiman
AV de Sprinter
1:14:06
1:13:25
26
Klaas Doldersum
Havelte
1:14:14
1:14:11
27
Klaas Haveman
Loopgroep Beilen
1:14:33
1:14:09
28
Chris Pols
Start '78
1:14:41
1:14:22
29
Bert Schikker
Isala '96
1:14:44
1:14:34
30
Gert van Es
Darp
1:15:01
1:14:47
31
Herbert de Nijs
Ruinen
1:15:12
1:14:57
32
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
1:15:20
1:15:13
33
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:15:22
1:14:50
34
Hendrik Oosterhoff
Heerenveen
1:15:26
1:15:11
35
Bram Breddels
Tuk
1:15:26
1:14:59
36
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:15:27
1:15:22
37
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:15:40
1:15:11
38
Laurens Koldeweij
Havelte
1:15:41
1:15:16
39
Gerrit ter Wee
Ruinen
1:15:48
1:15:15
40
Jan Remijnse
Meppel
1:16:03
1:15:50
41
Ab Boschman
Steenwijk
1:16:03
1:16:01
42
Epko Naijer
Emmeloord
1:16:14
1:15:54
43
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
1:16:29
1:16:23
44
Albert Zijlstra
Friesland
1:16:41
1:16:32
45
Gunter Runow
Reestrunners
1:16:50
1:16:20
46
Japp Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:16:57
1:16:45
47
Ronald van Eerden
Meppel
1:17:03
1:16:23
48
R T Visscher
Urk
1:17:39
1:17:17
49
Jan van den Boogaard
Havelte
1:17:41
1:17:11
50
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:17:53
1:17:32
51
Ysbrand Visser
Steenwijk
1:18:52
1:17:50
52
Peter de Wilde
Kampen
1:19:12
1:19:02
53
Piet de Vries
Uffelte
1:19:41
1:18:53
54
Richard Kuipers
Havelte
1:19:41
1:18:39
55
Ferry Kooij
Wapserveen
1:20:35
1:19:30
56
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:21:16
1:21:04
57
Arie Driesprong
Dwingeloo
1:21:44
1:21:34
58
Jelle de Boer
1:22:15
1:21:53
59
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:22:16
1:22:01
60
Stein van Ittersum
AV de Sprinter
1:22:49
1:22:12
61
Freddy de Jong
Dutch Runners
1:22:53
1:22:24
62
Lieuwe Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:23:13
1:22:31
63
Eddy de Boer
Reestrunners
1:23:19
1:22:50
64
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
1:23:34
1:22:54
65
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
1:23:34
1:23:01
66
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
1:23:47
1:23:19
67
Hendrik Klunder
AV de Sprinter
1:24:41
1:24:06
68
W. Scheppink
1:24:45
1:23:46
69
Gerrit van Wijhe
Tuk
1:24:46
1:24:00
70
Jan van Dijk
Hoogezand
1:25:02
1:24:32
71
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:25:08
1:24:46
72
Roelof Mors
Nijeveen
1:25:48
1:25:30
73
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
1:26:23
1:25:45
74
B. Peters
1:26:41
1:25:41
75
Udo Boonstra
1:27:16
1:26:16
76
Riekelt Brouwer
NOP
1:27:27
1:26:42
77
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
1:27:48
1:27:14
78
Alberto Boon
Meppel
1:28:09
1:27:46
79
Jaap van Weenen
Start '78
1:28:12
1:27:30
80
Rob Eikelboom
AV de Sprinter
1:29:04
1:28:09
81
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:29:33
1:28:49
82
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:29:33
1:28:51
83
Andries Meyer
Veeningen
1:30:41
1:29:55
84
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
1:31:10
1:30:32
85
Niek Verhoef
Meppel
1:31:40
1:30:53
86
Martin Wemes
Steenwijk
1:32:37
1:31:35
87
Djurre Joh.van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:33:09
1:32:13
88
Walter Buijs
1:33:34
1:33:03
89
Rinke Dekker
Kallenkote
1:34:49
1:34:02
90
Bert Weurding
Meppel
1:37:24
1:36:31
91
Tjits de Jong
Reestrunners
1:44:53
1:43:53
15VSR, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
1:01:04
1:01:04
2
Corien Jansen
AV de Sprinter
1:08:39
1:08:35
3
Anja Ciere
Waddinxveen
1:12:13
1:12:08
4
Sanne Winkler
Hasselt
1:13:38
1:13:26
5
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
1:14:23
1:13:47
6
Heleen Klunder
Utrecht
1:19:57
1:19:21
7
Karin Schipper-Anema
Meppel
1:20:51
1:20:41
8
Ciska Lucas
AV de Sprinter
1:21:43
1:21:34
9
Nadine Ketel
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:22:37
10
Tessa van den Berg
Vollenhove
1:23:45
1:23:14
11
Siri Driesen
1:25:17
1:24:28
12
Morthe Tollenaar
Amsterdam
1:28:45
1:27:55
13
Jenet Donker
Meppel
1:32:33
1:31:59
14
I. Meinen
1:35:17
1:34:56
15
Thérèse Menke
Leeuwarden
1:37:05
1:36:04
16
Merel Feenstra
Meppel
1:37:38
1:37:33
17
Yolanda van de Burgwal
Start '78
1:38:25
1:38:01
18
Carmen Betsy Franse
Amsterdam
1:39:11
1:38:21
15VM3, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:16:38
1:16:25
2
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
1:16:46
1:16:41
3
Claartje Freriks
Havelte
1:18:03
1:17:17
4
Karin Danhof
Friesland
1:21:16
1:21:08
5
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
1:21:17
1:21:01
6
Annet Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:22:32
1:21:26
7
Heleen van der Grijn
AV de Sprinter
1:24:47
1:24:40
8
Monique Seijger
Start '78
1:27:09
1:26:36
9
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
1:27:57
1:27:28
10
Monica Scheper
Ruinen
1:30:17
1:29:50
11
Miranda Majoor
Gorredijk
1:30:41
1:29:52
12
Esther Meijerink
1:33:33
1:33:02
13
Diana van der Werff
1:33:58
1:33:07
14
Helga Dekker-De Hoorn
Kallenkote
1:34:50
1:34:02
15
Maud Tadema
Steenwijk
1:37:38
1:36:48
16
Martine termeulen
Start '78
1:37:44
1:36:54
17
Lucia Oetsen
Start '78
1:38:09
1:37:18
18
Sandra vd Linden
Vledder
1:44:27
1:43:42
19
Wendy Bosman
Vledder
1:44:28
1:43:44
15VM4, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
1:15:30
1:15:16
2
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:18:34
1:17:55
3
Jolanda Akkermans
NOP
1:19:01
1:18:41
4
Toos de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:19:21
1:19:15
5
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
1:21:12
1:20:53
6
Riechina Schipper
DOS
1:21:44
1:21:35
7
Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
1:22:03
1:21:43
8
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
1:23:29
1:22:48
9
Akkie Greydanus
HAC '63
1:23:35
1:23:02
10
Gerrie Ebbeling
1:24:40
1:24:06
11
Monique Akkermans
NOP
1:25:11
1:24:52
12
Anneke Mooy
Staphorst
1:25:37
1:25:31
13
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
1:26:38
1:25:36
14
Saskia Kors
Vledder
1:27:17
1:26:33
15
Saskia Kors
Vledder
1:28:12
1:27:30
16
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1:28:33
1:27:37
17
Sylvia Talen
AV de Sprinter
1:29:04
1:28:10
18
Jolanda van Zanten
Tuk
1:29:41
1:28:54
19
Alie Smook
Steenwijk
1:30:06
1:29:19
20
Erna Bezoen
Ruinen
1:30:17
1:29:50
21
Liesbeth Hillebrand
AV de Sprinter
1:31:41
1:30:46
22
Jacqueline Ketel
Uffelte
1:33:33
1:32:44
23
Diana Klinge
Assen
1:34:13
1:33:14
24
Annet Popken
Assen
1:34:25
1:34:10
25
Jansje Harmers
Zwartsluis
1:34:47
1:34:29
26
Henriette Snijder
Hasselt
1:34:48
1:34:30
27
Joke Kremer
Gorredijk
1:35:44
1:35:10
28
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1:43:07
1:42:10
29
Marjan Strijker
Steggerda
1:46:04
1:45:16
30
Ria Bal
Ruinerwold
1:48:20
1:47:29
31
Monique Hof
Ruinerwold
1:53:27
1:52:38
32
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
2:03:47
1:38:40
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2015 16:14