Uitslagenlijst Vlakwatercross

Venray - Zondag 25 januari 2015

VSENK, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephanie Crooymans
Prins Hendrik
17:05
2
Myrte Meex
Achilles-Top
18:08
3
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
18:55
4
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:28
5
Anne Valdez
Swolgen
21:37
6
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
22:06
7
Tirsa Leeman
Molenhoek
23:33
8
Loes Smits
ATV Venray
24:20
9
Dagmar Engelke
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:51
10
Anne v IJzendoorn
Leunen
30:35
35/40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Bree-Versantfoo
GAC Gemert
16:45
2
Karin Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
16:45
3
Sabine Zelen
Atletiek Helden
16:47
4
Cindy Rosendael
ATV Venray
19:11
5
Lonneke v Elst
Venray
21:36
6
Ingrid v Lieshout
Venhorst
21:43
7
Eveline Aapkes
Oostrum
25:26
8
Angela Edward-Shotton
ATV Venray
27:44
9
Esther de Jong
ATV Venray
27:48
10
Anette van Gaalen
ATV Venray
28:41
V45+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
16:41
2
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
18:30
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
18:32
4
Lisette Alsters
Horst
18:45
5
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
18:53
6
Monique Spoor
Helmond
18:59
7
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
19:08
8
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
19:55
9
Lilian van Rijt
Atletiek Helden
20:07
10
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
21:43
11
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
21:49
12
Gonny van Ginkel-Willems
ATV Venray
25:27
13
Ria v Heijst
Sevenum
26:19
14
Adorien ten Doeschate
Sevenum
26:41
15
Birgit Weijers
Sevenum
27:23
16
Sunny leeman
Molenhoek
27:30
17
Marleen Faber
Horst
27:51
18
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
29:08
19
Anita vd Nederend
Meterik
29:09
MSENK, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
13:45
2
Sam Krop
Asterix
14:00
3
Olan Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
15:29
4
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
15:37
5
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
ATV Venray
15:50
6
Martien Spierings
Heeswijk Dinter
16:09
7
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
16:13
8
Kristian Michiels
Vierlingsbeek
16:14
9
Walter Kivits
Deurne
16:21
10
Toine Pel
venray
16:46
11
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
17:09
12
Eric Jacobs
AV Weert
17:55
13
Dimitri van Dun
ATV Venray
18:11
14
Ron Timmermans
Egchel
18:28
15
Kenny v/d Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:29
16
Stef Bruins
ATV Venray
20:21
17
Willem Koenen
Venray
21:14
18
Emil Janssen
ATV Venray
22:52
M40+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Duisters
Budel
14:37
2
Manfred Herzog
Kaarst
15:16
3
Fre Wouters
Swalmen
16:16
4
Andreas Thureau
Kaarst
16:26
5
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
16:58
6
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
17:00
7
Andrť Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:03
8
Ted Beekman
Horst
17:06
9
Hans Teunissen
ATV Venray
17:11
10
Peter v Lierop
AV Weert
17:15
11
JŁrgen Hoffmann
Kaarst
17:49
12
Ger Litjens
ATV Venray
17:53
13
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
18:21
14
Renť Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:51
15
Ulrich Schramm
Neuss
19:09
16
Mendnik-Jan Hool
AVON
19:21
17
Jan Pors
Swolgen
19:28
18
Harry van der Borg
ATV Venray
19:30
19
Harrie Bos
Helmond
19:44
20
Jan van Lessen
Neuss
19:53
21
Harry beurskens
Meerlo
19:54
22
Jos Janssen
Leunen
19:58
23
Gilbert Tepy
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:12
24
Marcel Vogelsangs
Leunen
21:35
25
Twan Ermens
Overloon
21:41
26
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:49
27
Jan Duyf
Gennep
23:47
28
Frank Weimar
Best
23:58
29
Ruud Muijsers
Venray
24:02
30
Anton Sašmena
ATV Venray
24:45
VL, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Schoofs
Kervenheim
34:59
2
Karin Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
35:30
3
Jeanette Hendrikx
Lomm
36:31
4
Suzanne vd Wijst
Venray
39:01
5
Magda Winiarska
Someren
39:24
6
Nanda Huibers
Venray
40:38
7
Ine Eijdems
Venray
40:44
8
Judith Rouwenhorst
Gemert
41:06
9
Mientje v Haare
Wanroy
41:18
10
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
41:33
11
Inge Gielens
V enray
41:37
12
Nel Classens
ATV Venray
43:24
13
Ellie vd Water
Broekhuizen
43:41
14
Marian halferkamps
Oostrum
43:56
15
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
45:04
16
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
ATV Venray
46:17
17
Linda Vermeulen
Venray
46:18
18
Suzan Noordmans
Overloon
46:19
19
Katrijn Scheffer
Venlo
47:13
20
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
50:29
21
Moniek Seuren
Horst
50:37
22
Suzanne Cuppen
Castenray
51:33
23
Celeste Linskens
Venray
51:58
24
Anja Linskens-Willems
Venray
51:59
25
Ilse van de Winkel
Overloon
52:32
26
Annemarie vd Broek
Geldrop
53:12
MSENL, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van der Steen
Prins Hendrik
25:36
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:26
3
Martijn Beurskens
Cifla
28:02
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:18
5
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
29:56
6
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:06
7
Heinz van Dongen
Keverlaer
30:18
8
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
30:31
9
Aziz Assakkali
venray
32:57
10
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Atletiek Helden
32:58
11
Ruud Ververgaard
Venlo
33:58
12
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
34:01
13
Stijn Schambergen
Venray
34:24
14
Roel Peters
HAC
34:31
15
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
34:34
16
Paul Ghielen
Venray
35:17
17
Sjors Loonen
Venray
36:14
18
Bart Schilders
ATV Venray
36:39
19
Hans Faassen
Scopias
37:39
20
Orlando Valdez
Swolgen
37:52
21
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
38:01
22
Thijs Pouwels
38:08
23
Marc Brans
Venlo
38:25
24
Antoine v Moorsel
Rijkevoort
38:28
25
Pieter jan Gielen
Made
38:48
26
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
39:22
27
Edwin de Bruin
Boxmeer
40:07
28
Patrick vd Broek
Venray
41:24
29
Mark Pubben
42:16
30
Cas Lameijer
Groningen
43:47
31
Paul Schatorjť
Gemert
43:47
32
Govert v Kimmenade
Helmond
46:03
33
Ralf Hubbers
venlo
46:07
34
Olaf Middelhuis
Oostrum Lb
47:52
35
Max Andriessen
Swolgen
51:35
M40L, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
27:53
2
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
29:43
3
Pim vd. Oever
Olympus Land van Cuijk
31:49
4
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
32:11
5
Hans Steijart
HAC
33:47
6
Marcel Arts
Ysselsteyn Lb
38:02
7
Karl van Daal
Venray
39:48
8
Hein vd Werf
Boxmeer
41:40
9
Marcel Janssen
Venray
42:05
10
Pieter Verrijdt
Oostrum
45:00
11
Barry van der Eyk
Castenray
51:33
M45L, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:17
2
Frank Fonteyne
ATV Venray
31:43
3
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
32:03
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
32:54
5
Udo Engelke
Cifla
33:55
6
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek
35:16
7
Paul Classens
Oirlo
35:44
8
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
35:45
9
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
36:24
10
Nico Jakobs
Venray
36:48
11
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:38
12
Jack Wienhoven
Venlo
39:50
13
Frans Hool
AVON
40:28
14
Marc Classens
Oirlo
41:31
15
Ron Cup
Venray
45:01
16
Huub Vromen
Venray
50:25
M50L, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
30:02
2
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
30:57
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:37
4
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
31:53
5
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
31:56
6
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
32:13
7
Clemens Vollebergh
Dutch Runners
33:40
8
John Kocken
HAC
34:18
9
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
34:23
10
Robert Arts
ATV Venray
34:49
11
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
34:50
12
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
35:24
13
Twan Keysers
Horst
35:26
14
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
35:31
15
John Weijs
ATV Venray
35:38
16
Jan Hermkes
Velden
36:08
17
Martien Dupont
Venray
37:16
18
Eugene Eijdems
Venray
40:38
19
Paul Litjens
Ijsselsteijn Lim
40:47
20
Cor Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:10
21
Frits Gosgens
Oostrum
43:17
22
Henry v/d Heijden
De Rips
44:30
23
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
51:34
24
Rob Elens
Venray
1:02:03
M55L, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
ATV Venray
30:40
2
John de Rooij
ATV Venray
31:48
3
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
32:21
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
33:03
5
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
33:30
6
Jan Oehlen
avVN
34:35
7
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
34:51
8
Joop Wijnhoven
America
34:53
9
Kees van der Put
avVN
35:05
10
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
36:45
11
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
38:09
12
Jan Litjesns
Ysselsteyn Lb
39:14
13
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
41:44
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
41:57
15
Jan Huibers
Well Lb
43:15
16
Jan Willem Kruithof
Venray
45:56
M60+L, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
34:40
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
35:22
3
Pieter Lucassen
Leunen
37:31
4
Henk Thijssen
Broekhuizenvorst
38:07
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
38:54
6
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cuijk
39:41
7
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
40:09
8
Jan Haegens
Horst
40:16
9
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
40:53
10
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
43:29
11
Jack Ophey
Venlo
43:30
12
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
44:25
13
Jac Geurts
Horst
46:17
14
Jo Klerken
ATV Venray
47:01
JA, JONGENS A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
14:18
2
Tim Wienhoven
Scopias
15:47
JB, JONGENS B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolem
Swift
14:04
2
Stijn v/d Bosch
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:48
3
Imre Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:55
4
Daan van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:00
5
Lars Snijders
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:07
6
Stef van Berlo
HAC
16:40
7
Wesley Rijkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:31
JC, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
11:01
2
Stan Ubachs
Swift
11:35
3
Bodhi van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:40
4
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:47
5
Jantje v. Gemert
Nijmegen Atletiek
11:53
6
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
11:57
7
Laurens Handels
AV Weert
12:18
8
Pieter Vriends
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:35
9
Davy Schoeber
HAC
12:45
10
DaniŽl van Tetering
Nijmegen Atletiek
12:53
11
Thomas van Vlerken
HAC
13:14
12
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
13:16
13
Niels Vlemmix
't Jasper Sport
13:29
14
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
13:38
15
Jari Minnen
ATV Venray
14:03
16
Daan Moons
AV Weert
14:22
17
Sam van Aerle
HAC
14:27
18
Daan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:30
19
Milan Bakker
GAC Gemert
14:42
20
Martijn Jansen
Scopias
14:44
21
Jasper Meulen
AV Weert
14:50
22
Willem Teunissen
AV Weert
14:51
MC, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Sneijders
HAC
7:44
2
Frederike Verhoeven
Cifla
7:45
3
Eva Riemeijer
Seven Hills Running Team
7:49
4
Fenne Janssen
Venloop Running Team
7:55
5
Roos Nijhof
Seven Hills Running Team
7:57
6
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
HAC
8:21
7
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
8:29
8
Anna Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:31
9
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
8:34
10
Claudia Steehouder
HAC
8:38
11
Hannah Clercx
't Jasper Sport
8:40
12
Sarah Buist
AV Weert
9:12
13
Jitte Goossens
ATV Venray
9:25
14
Floor Jansen
ATV Venray
9:41
15
Imke van Rens
ATV Venray
9:44
16
Judith Verscheijden
AV Weert
10:03
17
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:16
18
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
11:02
19
Janna Doumpas
't Jasper Sport
11:13
20
Laura van Loon
AV Weert
11:46
JD, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jias Gijbels
Overpelt
7:36
2
Guus Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
7:45
3
Thijs van Lith
HAC
7:58
4
Mike van Wouwe
HAC
8:09
5
Thijmen Poels
ATV Venray
8:16
6
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
8:24
7
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:27
8
Carlo Schoonen
HAC
8:28
9
Tijn Pouwels
ATV Venray
8:31
10
Robbert Handels
AV Weert
8:33
11
Timo Thomas
Scopias
8:36
12
Funs Aerts
Scopias
8:39
13
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:43
14
Mohammed Mekran
ATV Venray
8:49
15
Jaap Rutten
ATV Venray
8:51
16
Maarten Debeij
't Jasper Sport
8:51
17
Luc Stappers
HAC
9:04
18
Nick Ubachs
Swift
9:07
19
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
9:10
20
Jordy Dols
Caesar
9:13
21
Chris Spijkman
ATV Venray
9:23
22
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
9:27
23
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:44
24
Stefan Clercx
't Jasper Sport
10:17
25
Wytze Hepburn
Scopias
10:24
26
Zep Alsters
Atletiek Helden
11:06
27
Jean Wilms
ATV Venray
11:58
28
Senne van der Bas
ATV Venray
13:29
29
Gert Vogelsangs
ATV Venray
14:27
MD, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:09
2
Jill Wanten
Swift
6:14
3
Isa Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:15
4
Tara Goossens
ATV Venray
6:17
5
Jane Wanten
Swift
6:22
6
Madelief Vaessen
AV Weert
6:29
7
Anouk Terheijden
HAC
6:41
8
Isa Verberne
Swift
6:42
9
Chantal Schellekens
Scopias
7:07
10
Resy van Iersel
't Jasper Sport
7:11
11
Manon van Rooij
Atletiek Leudal
7:12
12
Alice Leijssen
ATV Venray
7:15
13
Anke van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
7:16
14
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
7:18
15
Laura Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
7:32
16
Carolien Winiarska
't Jasper Sport
7:39
17
CerŤn Peters
ATV Venray
7:54
18
Mo Hermanns
Atletiek Leudal
8:13
19
Evie Barents
ATV Venray
9:08
JPA, JONGENS PUP.A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
5:49
2
Ryan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
6:08
3
Jeroen van Lith
HAC
6:09
4
Jarno Janssen
AV Weert
6:14
5
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
6:16
6
Max van Minnen
ATV Venray
6:19
7
Tijn Meuwissen
AV Weert
6:19
8
Liam Ernst
Scopias
6:20
9
Timo Klomp
HAC
6:26
10
Jip van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
6:29
11
Dinand Weerts
HAC
6:32
12
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
6:36
13
Joep ten Houten
HAC
6:38
14
Teun v Dijk
't Jasper Sport
6:39
15
Arno Raymakers
HAC
6:42
16
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
6:45
17
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:51
18
Riks Pollen
Scopias
6:53
19
Ties Boddaert
Scopias
6:56
20
Mik van der Hulst
AV Weert
7:01
21
Daan van der Linden
GAC Gemert
7:02
22
Gijs v Lieshout
HAC
7:03
23
Stijn Hilhorst
Someren
7:03
24
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
7:04
25
Rion v Eerd
HAC
7:17
26
Jordy Soer
AV Weert
7:19
27
Jort Rongen
ATV Venray
7:22
28
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
7:24
29
Thijmen Martens
HAC
7:30
30
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:31
31
Owen Badur
HAC
7:33
32
Luke Smit
HAC
7:35
33
Roel v/d Munckhof
Hegelsom
7:41
34
Kevin Terheijden
HAC
7:52
35
Dennis Jager
HAC
7:58
36
Niels Yuen
HAC
7:59
37
Yannick Verbeme
Swift
8:02
38
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:05
39
Roel van Engeland
HAC
8:06
40
Wout Kunnen
AV Weert
8:09
41
Harm van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:13
42
Maarten Backbier
ATV Venray
8:55
43
Sjors Peeters
Atletiek Helden
8:58
44
Bart van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:01
MPA, MEISJES PUP.A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Spoor
HAC
5:59
2
Iris van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
6:15
3
Boglarka Kerekqyarto
Swift
6:18
4
Lina Vercoulen
Scopias
6:25
5
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
6:54
6
Marieke Plass
ATV Venray
6:56
7
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
6:57
8
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
7:04
9
Minke Manders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:07
10
Eva van der Putten
HAC
7:10
11
Eva Verhoeven
ATV Venray
7:11
12
Sarah Hermsen
Venray
7:12
13
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
7:18
14
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
7:24
15
Myrthe Borstlap
Scopias
7:29
16
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:34
17
Robin Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:35
18
Noortje Sterkenburg
ATV Venray
7:54
19
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
7:57
20
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:00
21
Kaela Peeters
Scopias
8:15
22
Aafke Bens
Swift
8:30
23
Livana Peeters
Scopias
9:11
24
Loes vd Kruis
Scopias
9:34
JPB, JONGENS PUP.B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Aerdts
Scopias
4:08
2
Jeroen Plass
ATV Venray
4:09
3
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
4:09
4
Dorus Boddaert
Scopias
4:10
5
Arjen Hepburn
Scopias
4:18
6
Bob Lenders
ATV Venray
4:30
7
Mathijs Hamers
Swift
4:32
8
Ward Verbruggen
ATV Venray
4:33
9
Tijn van Rens
ATV Venray
4:35
10
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
4:37
11
Jens van de Laar
ATV Venray
4:38
12
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
4:46
13
DaniŽl Wessels
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:52
14
Kick van Vliet
HAC
4:56
15
Bram van der Hulst
AV Weert
4:57
16
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
4:57
17
Sven van Dalen
ATV Venray
4:58
18
Timo Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:01
19
Dylano Smeets
Scopias
5:05
20
Finn Thiesen
ATV Venray
5:06
21
Lukas van der Vorst
HAC
5:07
22
Simon Beerkens
ATV Venray
5:11
23
Diede van Schaik
ATV Venray
5:19
24
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
6:05
MPB, MEISJES PUP.B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Smit
HAC
4:34
2
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
4:36
3
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
4:41
4
Claire van den Hurk
HAC
4:54
5
Sanne van den Ham
Scopias
4:55
6
Merel Swinkels
Scopias
4:55
7
Nora Ceresa
ATV Venray
5:15
8
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
5:32
9
Sanne Michiels
HAC
5:32
10
Elke Bens
Swift
5:39
JPC, JONGENS PUP.C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:27
2
Dylan Hameetman
HAC
4:30
3
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:33
4
Raf Vaessen
AV Weert
4:53
5
Thijs Bongers
Swift
5:11
6
Rick Peeters
Venray
5:12
7
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
5:20
8
Lowie Aerdts
Scopias
5:54
MPC, MEISJES PUP.C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:37
2
Klara Sluypers
AVON
4:40
3
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
4:56
4
Donna Verhoeven
Horst
5:06
5
Faye van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
5:08
6
Eline Stas
HAC
5:13
7
Isa vd Heuvel
GAC Gemert
5:15
8
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
5:21
9
Femke van den Ham
Scopias
6:21
JMP, JONGEN MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myke Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:36
2
Pieke Billekens
AV Weert
4:55
3
Joost Boddart
Scopias
5:10
4
Tim van de Ven
Heusden gem Asten
5:14
5
Nik Lenders
ATV Venray
5:44
6
Robbert v Rooyen
Atletiek Leudal
6:19
MMP, MEISJES MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie vd Wouwe
HAC
5:13
2
Merle v Rens
ATV Venray
5:20
3
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
5:32
4
Luna Badur
HAC
5:35
5
Laura Sluypers
AVON
6:13
MA, MEISJES A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Meertens
Lanaken
13:28
2
Susan Houben
AV Weert
16:55
MB, MEISJES B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
15:22
2
Hannah Kochx
Atletiek Leudal
18:29
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2015 18:14