Uitslagenlijst Schietbergencross

Geldrop - Zondag 25 januari 2015

J-9, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
5:45
2
Joep Dekker
Mierlo
6:00
3
Jason van der Lijde
Geldrop
6:31
4
Stan van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:43
5
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:47
6
Linus la Grand
Eindhoven
11:28
7
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Geldrop
12:32
M-9, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:48
2
Fenja Schipper
Geldrop
6:37
3
Faraja Cornelissen
Geldrop
7:06
J-12, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Dekker
Mierlo
10:39
M-12, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
10:45
2
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:35
WAND, 10 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Heij
LOGO
1:28:50
2
Ellen Bosch
Geldrop
1:34:50
3
Ron Bosch
Geldrop
1:34:50
4
Coby Vonk
LOGO
1:39:20
5
Lebink
2:02:34
6
v. Baardwijk
Mierlo Hout
2:02:34
7
Pia Verkleij
LOGO
2:02:34
8
Monique Harweg
't Jasper Sport
2:05:01
9
Martien Jansen
Geldrop
2:05:01
MAN, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors
13:59
2
Lars van Dijck
Geldrop
14:16
3
Erik de Ridder
Eindhoven
14:19
4
Siem de Laat
Gastel
14:43
5
Jens de Laat
Gastel
16:57
6
Joy Stam
Gastel
19:35
7
Jac Laros
LOGO
24:37
VROUW, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi de Laat
Gastel
14:55
2
Milou van Dijck
Geldrop
16:31
3
Sophie Hesen
16:34
4
Nienke van Dijck
Geldrop
17:09
5
Marijke Verbunt
Geldrop
19:58
MAN, 5.0 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
21:15
2
Kees Verdrin
Geldrop
23:18
3
Louis Dams
Geldrop Runners
26:04
4
Peter Giesen
Geldrop Runners
27:28
5
Frank Veekens
Geldrop Runners
28:38
6
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
30:51
7
Kevin Pennings
Mierlo
31:13
8
Patrick Korte
Valkenwaard
32:26
9
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
36:09
10
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
39:50
11
Jan Otten
AVV
40:53
VROUW, 5.0 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorien van Deursen
Geldrop Runners
27:46
2
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
28:56
3
Willeke van Blarikom
LOGO
30:20
4
Janneke Van den Reek
Geldrop
30:29
5
Claire Farma
Geldrop Runners
30:45
6
Marieke Pronk
Mierlo
31:10
7
Margriet Simons
Geldrop Runners
31:56
8
Claudia Merkx
Eindhoven
33:00
9
Rosa van Bemmelen
Geldrop
33:04
10
Shirley Kenens
Eindhoven
33:20
11
Anja Jansen
LOGO
33:33
MAN, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van Houtem
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:04
2
Marijn Verschuren
Helmond
37:56
3
Roland Robinson
Helmond
40:15
4
Koen Grotenhuis
Sterksel
40:38
5
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:57
6
Peter Henselmans
Valkenswaard
41:45
7
Henk Dragt
LOGO
43:27
8
Peter Bakker
LOGO
45:54
9
Gerard Berendsen
AVV
46:04
10
Chris Goedhart
LOGO
46:39
11
Koen jansen
LOGO
49:53
VROUW, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Peeters
LOGO
38:57
2
Henriette Ederveen
LOGO
43:26
3
Monique van Kimmenade
Veldhoven
45:21
4
Kim slagboom
GVAC
45:33
5
Marjo Scheepers
LOGO
48:05
6
Ellen Pikaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:09
7
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
48:11
8
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
48:20
9
Ellen Winters
LOGO
50:00
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van Berlo
Geldrop
38:49
2
Erik de Laat
Gastel
40:35
3
Nicky Verhoeven
Boxtel
41:02
4
Noam Schipper
Geldrop Runners
41:05
5
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:07
6
Jack Ernest
LOGO
42:13
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
42:15
8
Patrick Cromsigt
Boxtel
42:23
9
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
42:56
10
Kyle Comer
Eindhoven
43:38
11
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
43:42
12
Bas van Dijk
Helmond
43:52
13
Luc Visser
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:12
14
m. ibrahim hassan
Geldrop Runners
44:38
15
Marnix Pieterse
Eindhoven
44:44
16
Albert Warnders
LOGO
44:52
17
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
45:25
18
Frans Kraakhaar
Oss '78
45:31
19
Robin Simonis
LOGO
45:51
20
Menno van Noort
LOGO
46:00
21
Paul Peeters
avVN
46:37
22
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
46:47
23
Roij van Bokhoven
LOGO
46:52
24
Derk de Haan
Utrecht
46:55
25
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:58
26
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
47:13
27
Geoffrey van de Maat
Eindhoven
47:36
28
Mark Musters
LOGO
47:37
29
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
47:55
30
Johnny van de Wetering
Eindhoven
48:45
31
Roel Dekens
LOGO
48:53
32
Mario Arts
LOGO
49:01
33
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
49:08
34
Bert Schepers
LOGO
49:19
35
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
49:29
36
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
49:51
37
Maarten van Bemmelen
Geldrop
50:02
38
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
50:06
39
Leon Weekers
LOGO
51:02
40
Jeroen Leermakers
Eindhoven
51:53
41
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:14
42
Sepp van de Wildenberg
Budel
52:23
43
Peter van Zon
Heeze
52:30
44
Maurice Das
GVAC
52:33
45
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop Runners
52:46
46
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
52:48
47
Peter van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:51
48
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
52:59
49
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
53:08
50
Erwin van de Sande
Eindhoven
53:28
51
Hans van den Akker
Geldrop
53:50
52
Ton Rademaker
Geldrop
54:37
53
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
54:39
54
Roel Roek
Roermond
54:42
55
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
54:46
56
Frans van den Oord
LOGO
55:09
57
Eddy Bekkers
Eindhoven
55:11
58
Jamie Mc Cormack
Eindhoven
55:56
59
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
56:42
60
Berry van Grootel
Mierlo
56:51
61
Ton van den Boomen
LOGO
57:16
62
Bert Quik
LOGO
58:37
63
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
59:26
64
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
1:00:32
65
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
1:00:36
66
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:00:43
67
Axe Vd Ven
Heeze
1:01:22
68
Ton Derkx
Eindhoven
1:01:24
69
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:01:53
70
Hans Vermeulen
Geldrop
1:02:01
71
Henk Somers
LOGO
1:03:48
72
Niels Josephs
Mierlo
1:07:57
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Walraven
Geldrop
44:41
2
Mijke Breukels
Geldrop
46:14
3
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:42
4
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:16
5
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
50:33
6
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
51:35
7
Anneke van de Vont
avVN
52:35
8
Marjo van de Sterre
Maarheeze
52:43
9
Els Koenen teunissen
LOGO
52:56
10
Carin Pieper
LOGO
53:52
11
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
53:58
12
Carmen Triki
LOGO
54:07
13
Resi Claessens
LOGO
57:36
14
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
58:39
15
Judith Gundthard
Eindhoven
58:47
16
Joni Beysens
Eindhoven
1:00:16
17
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
1:01:16
18
Betty Mulders
LOGO
1:01:59
19
Sanne Schoofs
Nuenen
1:02:17
20
Nikkie Dielissen
Eindhoven
1:02:18
21
Bianca van Haeff
LOGO
1:02:32
22
Coby Laros
LOGO
1:06:39
23
Petra van Iersel- Nooijen
LOGO
1:06:40
J1315, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn bohmer
Eindhoven
15:13
J1315, 5.0 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Bohmer
Eindhoven
23:12
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2015 19:49