Uitslagenlijst 25e Global-e Runnersworld Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 25 januari 2015

MATL+, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dewi Smits
Spiridon
6:26
2
Zenah Roemerman
Spiridon
6:31
JATL+, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Keultjes
Spiridon
5:28
2
Thijs Verhees
Spiridon
6:49
3
Bart Verhees
Spiridon
7:12
4
Marco Koer
Spiridon
7:54
MEISJ, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Verhoeven
ACW '66
5:34
2
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
6:46
3
Minke Geraerts
Sprint
7:09
4
Sira Lambregts
Sprint
7:23
5
Imogejeann Frere
Sprint
10:14
JONGE, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven vd Hout
Sprint
4:54
2
Jasper Mol
Sprint
4:56
3
Dennis Slaats
ACW '66
5:09
4
Rick Standaert
ACW '66
5:27
5
Lars van Ravenstein
ACW '66
6:16
MPUPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
4:53
2
Imke Geenen
Gloria
5:33
3
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:41
4
Merel van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
5:42
5
Anna Timmers
Spiridon
5:49
6
Ghislaine Schalk
Spiridon
6:03
7
Iris Oprins
Spiridon
6:15
8
Jeske van Gils
Spiridon
6:29
9
Puck van Gils
Sprint
6:42
10
Sophy Naafs
Spiridon
6:45
11
Renée Kramer
Atledo
6:56
12
Lieke Musterd
Spiridon
6:57
13
Elise vd Hinck
Rijen
7:00
14
Lieve Theeuwes
Spiridon
7:37
JPUPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Geenen
ACW '66
4:53
2
Troj van Dongen
Spiridon
5:31
3
Daan vd Hinck
Spiridon
5:39
4
Lars Bloemers
Sprint
5:49
5
Sjors van Steenhoven
Spiridon
5:54
6
Julian Hoondert
Taxandria Atletiek
6:01
7
Michiel Fuite
Tilburg Road Runners
6:04
8
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
6:06
9
Pelle Verschure
ACW '66
6:11
10
Ewart van Son
Scorpio
6:15
11
Quint van der Meijs
Spiridon
6:24
12
Kjell van der Staak
DAK
6:35
13
Merlijn Pellis
Sprint
6:39
14
Jesse de Kort
Atledo
6:47
15
Boris Griep
Scorpio
6:52
16
Stijn van Daelen
Spiridon
6:56
MPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ifelunwa Igwala
Attila
5:03
2
Noelle Schalk
Spiridon
5:08
3
Meike van Ravenstein
ACW '66
5:08
4
Margit van Son
Scorpio
5:09
5
Valerie Bruurmijn
Gloria
5:21
6
Phileine Heurter
Altena Road Runners
5:35
7
Jhiti de Rooij
Attila
6:15
8
Noortje Matthijssen
Spiridon
6:23
9
Maud van Gils
Spiridon
6:37
JPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Pelkmans
Sprint
4:38
2
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:47
3
Ryan Heeren
Spiridon
4:48
4
Imeno Weber
Attila
4:51
5
Okke van den Elsen
Taxandria Atletiek
5:18
6
Reinier van der Linden
Atledo
5:25
7
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
5:42
8
Frank Bekkers
Spiridon
5:46
9
Jesse Boomaars
Sprint
5:54
10
Stijn Groeneveld
Scorpio
5:55
11
Giel Huijsmans
Sprint
5:59
12
Luc Groep
Spiridon
6:07
13
Boy Hoppenbrouwers
Spiridon
6:41
14
Jelte Bink
Spiridon
6:42
MPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne de Jong
Atledo
4:29
2
Nine Fransen
Sprint
4:40
3
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
4:42
4
Mikki Lips
Sprint
4:42
5
Renske Bloemers
Sprint
4:54
6
Milena Weber
Attila
4:58
7
Inge van den Hout
Gloria
4:58
8
Roos de Jong
Atledo
5:01
9
Femke Gijzen
Sprint
5:05
10
Marit Griep
Scorpio
5:07
11
Loes van der Pennen
Spiridon
5:14
12
Sanne Tuytelaars
Spiridon
5:18
13
Anouk van Jeveren
Scorpio
5:21
14
Joss Ruedisueli
Sprint
5:23
15
Danica Willemen
Atledo
5:27
16
Pip Huijsmans
Sprint
5:40
17
Tess Frijters
Gloria
5:47
18
Danique Schalk
Spiridon
5:53
19
Nienke Blom
Sprint
6:04
20
Isis van Gils
Sprint
6:14
21
Merel van der Kallen
Spiridon
6:24
22
Amy de Jong
Gloria
6:40
23
Dana de Bruin
Sprint
6:53
24
Lotte Hermans
Gloria
7:14
JPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
4:01
2
Milan Watzeels
Attila
4:07
3
Tim Pelkmans
Sprint
4:13
4
Tibbe Teunissen
Sprint
4:16
5
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
4:17
6
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
4:19
7
Yorick Brethouwer
Scorpio
4:30
8
Rens Schalk
DJA
4:35
9
Marijn Hoondert
Taxandria Atletiek
4:38
10
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
4:41
11
Alexander van der Woude
Sprint
4:42
12
Finn Lodders
Atledo
4:43
13
Damian Weber
Tilburg
4:45
14
Gino Weber
Tilburg
4:46
15
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
4:49
16
Gijs Fuite
Tilburg Road Runners
4:50
17
Remko van den Hout
Attila
4:51
18
Maik Wanninkhof
Spiridon
4:51
19
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:53
20
Benjamin Sherlock
Sprint
4:54
21
Tom Couwenbergh
Sprint
4:55
22
Boudewijn van der Linden
Atledo
4:57
23
Daan Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
4:57
24
Wessel Kappen
ACW '66
4:59
25
Milan Rosenbrand
Atledo
5:03
26
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
5:09
27
Jelle van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
5:09
28
Jasper Oprins
Spiridon
5:12
29
Sander van Geenen
ACW '66
5:14
30
Gus Edixhoven
Sprint
5:16
31
Ruud Haagh
Spiridon
5:17
32
Jelmer Bruurmijn
Gloria
5:20
33
Thijn van Gurp
Hank
5:21
34
Sep de Graaff
ACW '66
5:22
35
Pepijn Wijnen
Atledo
5:25
36
Ties Bogaers
Sprint
5:28
37
Timo Smeets
Spiridon
5:32
38
Steijn Timmers
Spiridon
5:33
39
Diem Edixhoven
Sprint
5:34
40
Jimmy Marcera
Sprint
5:35
41
Thymen van Zon
DAK
5:38
42
Freek de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
5:44
43
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
5:46
44
Cas Seegers
Gloria
5:46
45
Lars van de Laar
Attila
5:46
46
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
5:56
47
Koen Titulaer
Spiridon
5:57
48
Bengt Kramer
Atledo
6:28
49
Joey Geerts
Spiridon
6:30
MJUND, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
4:04
2
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
4:18
3
Linsy Heestermans
Sprint
4:21
4
Emma Voets
Attila
4:23
5
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
4:25
6
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:26
7
Elke Wijkmans
Astylos
4:27
8
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
4:32
9
Naomi Verhoeven
Attila
4:32
10
Veerle van Son
Scorpio
4:39
11
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
4:43
12
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
4:47
13
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
4:54
14
Sophie Blankers
Scorpio
5:08
15
Enola Redering
Atledo
5:11
16
Lieke Seegers
Gloria
5:15
17
Isabel Moerdijk
Atledo
5:16
18
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
5:28
19
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
5:37
20
Emelie van Meer
Gloria
5:42
21
Susan Lodewijks
Atledo
6:52
JJUND, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Attila
3:50
2
Lars Laros
Scorpio
3:58
3
Sjoerd Gijzen
Sprint
4:07
4
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
4:12
5
Jasper van Laarhoven
ACW '66
4:20
6
Nick Rodermond
Sprint
4:23
7
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:25
8
Jesse Withaar
Spiridon
4:27
9
Jaap Rodermond
Sprint
4:32
10
Jip van den Elsen
Taxandria Atletiek
4:34
11
Casper Haagh
Scorpio
4:36
12
Mike Merkx
Dongen
4:37
13
Diem Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
4:39
14
Tijn Blom
Sprint
4:41
15
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:43
16
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
4:45
17
Aran Swart
Spiridon
4:48
18
Pepijn van Gils
Sprint
4:53
19
Daan Verhoeven
Attila
4:55
20
Raoul van Heel
Taxandria Atletiek
4:56
21
Tijn van Aalst
Attila
4:57
22
Christian Maas
Taxandria Atletiek
4:58
23
Tim Brok
DAK
5:46
24
Jens Geenen
Gloria
6:01
25
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
6:09
MJUNC, 2200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
9:11
2
Luka van Gennip
Taxandria Atletiek
9:16
3
Lisa van Boekel
Taxandria Atletiek
9:20
4
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
9:29
5
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
10:01
6
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Atledo
10:07
7
Senna den Oudsten
Spiridon
11:15
8
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
11:47
9
Anne Lodewijks
Atledo
14:33
JJUNC, 3300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
11:45
2
Zep Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
12:15
3
Jaïr van Winkel
Atledo
12:29
4
Loek Gijzen
Sprint
13:05
5
Peer Voesenek
Loopvereniging TOF
13:18
6
Maarten van Gils
Sprint
13:35
7
Job Withaar
Attila
16:01
8
Jason Smits
ACW '66
16:14
MJUNB, 4050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ziggy Bicker
ACW '66
13:37
2
Puck van Wiltenburg
PAC
13:44
3
Liza Jonkergouw
Spiridon
16:48
JJUNB, 5650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Riel
Attila
20:29
2
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
20:30
3
Dirk Roovers
Attila
21:04
4
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
22:54
5
Kevin Marijnissen
Spiridon
24:08
JJUNA, 7925 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
27:52
2
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
28:09
3
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
29:41
4
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
30:28
VSEN, 7750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
28:10
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
28:43
3
Judi Becx
Attila
30:37
4
Linda van Rijn
Gloria
32:26
5
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
32:36
6
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
34:11
7
Marleen van Meer
Gloria
44:18
V35, 7750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
27:11
2
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
27:26
3
Melanie Spruijt
MarathonPlus
27:49
4
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Scorpio
28:42
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
33:24
6
Karin van Ham
Atledo
35:07
7
Fang de Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
8
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
36:22
9
Floortje Remmers
Gloria
36:22
10
Tamara Wouters
Atledo
37:54
11
Margie Mertens
Gloria
39:54
12
Petra de Jong
Gloria
41:11
13
Veronieke Geenen
Gloria
42:15
14
Sandra Voeten
Gloria
42:34
V45, 7750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van Winkel
Atledo
29:19
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
29:37
3
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
29:51
4
Henny Leemans
Gloria
35:51
5
Jenny Acuna
Attila
36:22
6
Carolien Ritsema-van Eck
Loopgroep Goirle
37:04
7
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
37:55
8
Lidy Swolfs-de Jong
Gloria
41:07
MSEN, 10200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
35:04
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
36:08
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
36:19
4
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
37:10
5
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
37:38
6
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
37:58
7
Martijn Tissink
Attila
38:22
8
Nick Jansen
Sprint
38:24
9
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
38:37
10
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
41:35
11
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
50:36
M35, 7925 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
28:02
2
Jeroen van Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
28:46
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
29:44
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
29:57
5
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
31:34
6
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
32:07
7
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
33:26
8
Harry Beekmans
DAK
33:40
9
Dick Bink
Spiridon
34:10
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
34:15
11
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
35:14
12
Matthieu Verlinde
Atledo
35:32
13
Rob Heeren
Spiridon
35:53
14
Han Buijsse
Sprint
35:54
15
John Hermans
Gloria
39:15
M45, 7925 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
28:00
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
28:21
3
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
28:36
4
Peter van Zundert
Sprint
28:58
5
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
29:47
6
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
30:08
7
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
31:30
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
31:37
9
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
31:40
10
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
33:38
11
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
33:51
12
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
34:36
13
Bas Barten
Spiridon
34:45
14
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
34:50
15
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
35:20
16
Ed van der Jagt
Scorpio
35:24
17
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
36:16
18
Marc Hoegee
Altena Road Runners
37:30
19
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
38:34
20
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
38:55
21
Richard de Jong
Atledo
39:34
22
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
40:07
23
Kees van Meer
Gloria
42:26
M55, 7925 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
31:02
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
32:18
3
Marcel Cools
Sprint
34:00
4
Hens Koreman
Atledo
34:16
5
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
37:13
6
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
37:13
7
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:45
8
Ad Embregts
Atledo
38:30
9
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
41:48
M60, 7925 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
32:24
2
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
34:42
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
35:40
4
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
35:51
VROUW, 4050 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
15:35
2
Melissa de Vette
Oosterhout Nb
18:37
3
Iris Lankhaar
Breda
18:39
4
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Loopvereniging TOF
20:13
VROUW, 5900 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Couwenberg
Tilburg
23:05
2
Marielle Frijters
Sprint
32:13
3
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
32:21
4
Lieke Esseling
Molenschot
32:22
VROUW, 7750 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
30:44
2
Claudia van Bergen
Rijen
43:16
3
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Scorpio
43:22
MAN, 5650 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
22:41
2
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
22:44
3
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
24:21
4
Diederick Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
24:31
5
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
27:13
6
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
27:20
7
Christ-Jan Marijnissen
Rijen
29:37
8
Thijs Bekkers
Gilze
31:48
9
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
31:54
10
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
34:44
11
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
54:39
MAN, 7925 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:48
2
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
40:20
3
Winus Duffhues
Tilburg
40:35
4
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
40:51
5
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
41:00
6
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
43:23
MAN, 10200M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
38:58
2
Marco Otten
Tilburg
41:07
3
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
46:03
4
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
46:38
5
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
47:12
6
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
47:18
7
Laurens de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
48:29
8
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
48:30
9
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
48:49
10
Jurgen Graauwmans
Breda
48:55
11
Hans van de Wege
Attila
50:14
12
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
51:33
13
Kees Koevoets
Breda
52:52
14
Coen de Loos
Tilburg
54:25
15
Martijn van Lisdonk
Terheijden
56:56
www.spiridoncross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2015 09:59