Uitslagenlijst Leemkuilcross

Berg en Dal - Zondag 18 januari 2015

MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
12:49
2
Luca Fröhling
Goch
12:51
3
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
13:07
4
Heint van Dongen
Kevelaer
13:51
5
Stijn van den Bosch
Beers
14:01
6
Dennis Diek
Nijmegen
14:19
7
Stefan van Heukelum
Kranenburg
14:25
8
Tom Gielkens
Nijmegen
14:28
9
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
14:42
10
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
14:44
11
Martijn Oonk
Nijmegen
15:06
12
Jan Poelen
Mook
15:26
13
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
15:32
14
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
15:38
15
Ingmar Janssen
Nijmegen
15:52
16
Man Nijhof
Nijmegen
15:52
17
Peter Frohling
Goch
16:13
18
André Webers
Mook
16:16
19
Jorick Schuppers
Nijmegen
16:23
20
Bart van Beusekom
Amsterdam
16:24
21
Melle Bakker
Nijmegen
16:38
22
Jort Hazewinkel
Nijmegen
17:34
23
Joep Brocking
Nijmegen
17:48
24
Dirk Mesman
Nijmegen
17:52
25
Sjoerd Jacobs
Wijchen
18:01
26
Michiel Blom
Nijmegen
18:32
27
Hendrik Been
Kranenburg
18:45
28
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
18:46
29
Feike Keereweer
Nijmegen
18:53
30
Paul van Reen
Wijchen
18:55
31
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler
19:05
32
Thijmen Stal
Nijmegen
19:08
33
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
19:44
34
Enrico Been
Kranenburg
20:15
35
Frank Kuyt
Mook
20:17
36
Jesper Meijer
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:34
37
Karel Meijer
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:37
38
Leo Fleuren
Overasselt
20:37
39
Marinus Baltus
Holten
20:46
40
Perry Arends
Wijchen
20:50
41
Ivan Bartholomeus
Arnhem
22:22
42
Joop coolen
Wijchen
22:44
43
Ron van Rossum
Goch
23:08
44
Hertz August
Kleve
23:59
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen
14:53
2
Sophie Fröhling
Goch
15:03
3
Lieke Marijnen
Bemmel
15:08
4
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
15:13
5
Suzanne Timmermans
Nijmegen
15:49
6
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nijmegen
16:19
7
Viviën Bouma
Ubbergen
16:26
8
Erika Schoofs
Kevelaer
16:43
9
Frederieke van Oorschot
Nijmegen
17:05
10
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
18:39
11
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
19:23
12
Margo Heurman
Ubbergen
19:34
13
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
20:11
14
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
20:28
15
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
20:44
16
Gretha Hidding
Nijmegen
20:58
17
Esther Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
21:12
18
Mariette van Kouwen
Nijmegen
21:47
19
Claudia van der Werf
Nijmegen
21:49
20
Marieke Siemons
Linden
21:52
21
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
22:22
22
Nienke Geerts
Nijmegen
22:39
23
Brigit Croonen
Utrecht
22:51
24
Marleen Koppers
Nijmegen
23:01
25
Mariëlle van Zuilen
Linden
23:03
26
Gina van Rossum
Aarle-Rixtel
23:08
27
Eveline Gerrits
Nijmegen
23:35
MAN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
30:10
2
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten
30:26
3
Heynen Roman
Kleve
30:39
4
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
31:11
5
Noël Keijsers
Molenhoek
31:53
6
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
32:26
7
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
32:34
8
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
32:40
9
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
32:57
10
Rob den Bieman
Berg en Dal
33:08
11
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
33:55
12
Kevin Gideonse
Nijmegen
33:57
13
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
34:02
14
Hidde Elferink
Nijmegen
34:13
15
Merlijn Trouw
Nijmegen
34:24
16
Armin Gero Beus
Bedburg-Hau
34:33
17
Daan Pistorius
Landotichting
34:53
18
Stephan Somberg
Xanten
35:00
19
Jesse Spauwen
Nijmegen
35:32
20
Sjoerd Hermsen
Arnhem
35:36
21
Simon Schluiter
Kleve
35:37
22
J Springer
Nijmegen
35:41
23
Kuymors Thiemo
Kleve
36:10
24
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
36:19
25
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
36:25
26
Jos Lindens
Wanroij
36:51
27
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen
37:18
28
Freek de Best
Heumen
37:19
29
Valentijn Trouw
Nijmegen
37:20
30
Theo van Kessel
Uden
37:33
31
Krisjan de Bruin
Reek
37:50
32
Cochellekens Bjorn
Berghem
37:54
33
Jurgen Tesselaar
Nijmegen
38:04
34
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
38:06
35
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
38:16
36
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
38:18
37
Kenneth bouwman
Gendt
38:19
38
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
38:20
39
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
38:27
40
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
38:33
41
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
38:36
42
Vinne Los
Haarlem
38:45
43
Rens Braam
Uden
38:50
44
Jesper Hanssen
Druten
38:51
45
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
38:57
46
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
39:03
47
Jens Burkhard
Kleve
39:11
48
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
39:15
49
Tim Zeegers
Nijmegen
39:17
50
Ron Slangen
Berg en Dal
39:18
51
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
39:25
52
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
39:28
53
Marcer Top
Nijmegen
39:28
54
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
39:28
55
Sjoerd van den Bosch
Nijmegen
39:42
56
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
39:45
57
Beis Tromp
Winssen
39:50
58
Carl Sas
Malden
39:56
59
Rene Hillebrink
Elst
40:00
60
Hans Barenbrug
Arnhem
40:02
61
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
40:03
62
Henry Spronk
Andelst
40:21
63
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
40:23
64
Sven Hellebrink
Elst
40:44
65
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
40:48
66
Raf Mens
Nijmegen
40:59
67
Heino Welman
Lent
41:07
68
Jeroen
Deventer
41:14
69
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
41:21
70
Ashish van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
41:27
71
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
41:33
72
Koen Tangelder
Berg en Dal
41:38
73
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
41:41
74
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
41:45
75
Toune Tas
De Geerkamp
41:51
76
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
41:57
77
Marco Kaandorp
Gendt
42:03
78
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
42:18
79
Harold Verkuijlen
Odiliapeel
42:25
80
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
42:35
81
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
42:40
82
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
42:51
83
Youri Been
Kranenburg
42:52
84
Ton Rijkers
De Keien Uden
42:59
85
Mohamed aoulad Baktit
Nijmegen
43:01
86
Robin van Doorn
Lent
43:04
87
Harm Klij
Wijchen
43:16
88
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
43:19
89
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
43:36
90
Daniel Pieterson
Nijmegen
43:38
91
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
43:46
92
Stefan Brunnen
Xanten
43:47
93
Dingemans
Bemmel
43:50
94
Albert Peters
Heteren
43:51
95
Boy Dressen
Wijchen
43:52
96
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
43:53
97
Bas Roeleveld
Nijmegen
43:56
98
Gijs Hovens
Nijmegen
44:10
99
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
44:12
100
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
44:13
101
Johan Leenders
Herveld
44:15
102
Rob Genrts
Wijchen
44:17
103
Ulmich Hoger
Xanten
44:18
104
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
44:19
105
William Moore
Nijmegen
44:25
106
Rut Bisseling
Berg en Dal
44:27
107
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
44:28
108
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
44:29
109
Hans van Zwol
Beek-Ubbergen
44:38
110
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
44:45
111
Frank Heldoorn
Huizen
44:48
112
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
44:49
113
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
44:52
114
John Hermans
Eindhoven
45:18
115
Tomesen
Wijchen
45:22
116
Andre Derks
Nijmegen
45:51
117
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
45:54
118
Jörgen Faes
Lieshout
46:37
119
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:48
120
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
46:55
121
Han Philipsen
Beuningen
46:59
122
Warner de Boer
Druten
47:14
123
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
47:22
124
Hans de Geus
Nijmegen
47:45
125
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
47:52
126
André Toonen
Nijmegen
47:57
127
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
48:21
128
Johan Gudden
Nijmegen
48:22
129
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
48:30
130
Wim Wouterse
Beuningen Gld
48:56
131
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
49:34
132
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
49:37
133
G W Hopmans
Winssen
49:38
134
Albert van Rossam
Wijchen
50:09
135
Robin Herbst
Xanten
50:15
136
Edou Kamst
Nijmegen
50:28
137
Bauke ven der Hen
Huissen
50:40
138
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
51:05
139
Manfred Beus
Bedburg-Hau
51:10
140
Tom Roeling
Nijmegen
51:32
141
Paul van Vliet
Heilig Landsstichting
51:32
142
Loek Smeets
Nijmegen
52:20
143
Said Tahri
Nijmegen
53:36
144
Marianne Renckens
Nijmegen
53:53
145
Fenne Meijer
Nijmegen
54:28
146
Peter Scholte
Malden
55:31
147
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
56:16
148
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
58:01
149
Jan Willem Crum
Herveld
58:02
150
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
58:03
151
H. vd Pluym
Arnhem
59:17
VROUW, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
Xanten
34:07
2
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
36:40
3
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
37:29
4
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
39:08
5
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
39:14
6
Janeri Froberg
Nijmegen
40:15
7
Marielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
40:20
8
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
40:25
9
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
42:43
10
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
43:22
11
Nicole Schoenmakers
Nijmegen
43:36
12
Ellen Kannegieter
Huizen
44:47
13
Sofie Clemens
Arnhem
45:00
14
Kim Baner
Andelst
45:10
15
Janneke Rigters
Mill
45:13
16
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
45:41
17
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
45:50
18
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
47:23
19
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
48:02
20
Joske Graat
Utrecht
48:32
21
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
48:39
22
Glenda Jansen
Nijmegen
49:00
23
Judith Hartman
Nijmegen
49:49
24
Ramona Kroon
Nijmegen
51:40
25
Angela Verhagen
Nijmegen
51:43
26
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
52:42
27
Cacik Driessen
Beek-Ubbergen
53:54
28
Stephanie Bruekers
Nijmegen
55:03
29
Jolande van Kempen
Nijmegen
55:04
30
Susan Pot
Nijmegen
55:18
31
Pleun Peters
Nijmegen
55:30
32
Irene Fleuren
Nijmegen
57:20
33
Melanie Falarz
Nijmegen
57:27
34
Annet Simons
Nijmegen
57:53
35
Marion Verhulsdonck
Berg en Dal
58:53
36
Josine Schatorje
Nijmegen
59:14
37
Elise Graat
Weert
1:02:24
38
A. Milanek
Nijmegen
1:02:34
39
Marinka Bouwmans
Nijmegen
1:02:38
J1116, JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
6:24
2
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
6:35
3
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
6:40
4
Abdirahman
Nijmegen
6:52
5
Levi Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
7:19
6
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
7:41
7
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
7:49
8
Stijn Poelen
Mook
7:59
9
Tjeu Schmitz
Nijmegen
8:00
10
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
8:17
M1116, JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
7:11
2
Laura Kok
Helmond
7:39
3
Nastia Kimel
Malden
8:42
J-10, KINDERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:44
2
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
5:00
3
Job van Keulen
Malden
5:08
4
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
5:12
5
Sam van Keulen
Malden
5:35
6
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
5:47
7
Channing Wiedemeijer
Nieuw Bergen
5:51
8
Aram Bakker
Nijmegen
6:43
9
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
6:48
10
Floris Peters
Wijchen
7:01
11
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
7:07
12
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
7:55
13
Pepijn Steenhoek
Wyler
8:05
14
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
8:56
15
Sven Rosmulder
Nijmegen
10:33
M-10, KINDERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
4:57
2
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
5:06
3
Nienke Steenhoek
Wyler
5:49
4
Hanna Wust
Kleve
5:56
5
Ezra Bakker
Nijmegen
5:57
6
Anne Wensing
Nijmegen
7:11
7
Pien Stolp
Nijmegen
7:17
8
Cato Bergmans
Nijmegen
7:20
9
Loes Bergmans
Nijmegen
7:21
10
Fenne Knops
Nijmegen
7:27
11
Rixt Poelstra
Lemmer
7:34
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2015 15:06