Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 18 januari 2015

MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
6:39
2
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
6:44
3
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
7:11
4
Tess Kroese
Almere
7:18
5
Julia Zwaan
Almere
8:08
6
Floor Bakker
Eemnes
8:38
7
Roos den Ouden
Almere
8:41
8
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
8:59
9
Noena van den Berg
Almere
9:06
10
Karlijn Struik
Almere
10:45
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
6:56
2
Tim van de Belt
Almere
6:58
3
Revi Stobbe
Almere
7:14
4
Mats-Thiebe Floris
Almere
7:39
5
Jorrit Groot
Almere
13:25
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
5:29
2
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
6:11
3
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere '81
6:16
4
Marissa Ooms
Almere '81
6:19
5
Joni Venema
Almere
6:24
6
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
7:03
7
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
7:29
8
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
7:33
9
Louise Staartjes
Almere '81
8:14
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
5:14
2
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
5:27
3
Tycho de Vries
Spirit Lelystad
5:31
4
Tom Zwaan
Almere
5:33
5
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
5:47
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
5:51
7
Michael Kroese
Almere '81
5:56
8
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:59
9
Björn Engel
Almere
6:02
10
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
6:10
11
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
6:21
12
Tristan Lasten
Almere
6:29
13
Luca Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
6:31
14
Jur Siebren Floris
Almere
6:55
15
Rodi Franken
Almere
7:02
16
Wessel Meskers
Almere '81
7:05
17
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
9:46
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
9:39
2
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
9:41
3
Evelien van de Grift
Almere
10:15
4
Blessin Uiterwijk
Almere
10:50
5
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
11:00
6
Floor Evenboer
Almere
11:39
7
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
11:41
8
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere '81
11:42
9
Zara Meerman
Almere '81
12:57
10
Floortje Hendriks
Almere '81
13:57
11
Evi Meijer
Almere
14:00
12
Dominique Heiner
Almere
14:01
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
9:12
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
9:26
3
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:47
4
Steven Koenis
Almere
10:40
5
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
10:47
6
Jeroen van Rossum
Almere
10:57
7
Jelle Dogger
Almere '81
11:33
8
Vincent de Boer
Almere
11:44
9
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere '81
11:57
10
Tijs den Ouden
Almere
12:20
11
Pepijn Struik
Almere
12:22
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
8:46
2
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
9:10
3
Femke Leguit
Almere
9:46
4
Aimee de Smidt
Almere
9:52
5
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:53
6
Mae Wiekel
Almere
10:06
7
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
10:18
8
Suzanne Brouwer
Almere
10:23
9
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
10:26
10
Emma Straat
Almere
10:33
11
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
10:43
12
Froukje Kil
Almere
11:03
13
Fleur Dirks
Almere '81
11:05
14
Maaike Noyons
Almere '81
11:14
15
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
11:15
16
Elle Meijer
Almere
11:19
17
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere
11:21
18
Kayleigh Oldenbroek
Almere
11:27
19
Lori Loncaric
Almere
11:31
20
Shona Hoose
Almere
11:37
21
Loïs Donkers
Almere '81
11:46
22
Roos Leerkes
Almere '81
11:49
23
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
11:55
24
Julia van Kommer
Almere
12:01
25
Pleun van Raaij
Almere '81
12:03
26
Elise Bungener
Almere
12:07
27
Julia van Wegen
Almere
12:11
28
Erica de Lange
Lelystad
12:18
29
Amira-Alysa de mees
Almere '81
12:31
30
Mounia Belhadj
Almere
12:34
31
Demi Engel
Almere
12:36
32
Demi Martens
Almere
12:38
33
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere '81
13:20
34
Tessa Bonny
Almere
13:25
35
Maud Evenboer
Almere
13:37
36
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere '81
13:45
37
Esmée Weber
Almere '81
13:48
38
Laura van Gerven
Almere '81
13:52
39
Lot Kunst
Almere
14:04
40
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere '81
14:06
41
Muriël vd Poorten
Almere
14:24
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
8:25
2
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
8:26
3
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:35
4
Nathan Eli Haages
Almere '81
9:20
5
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
9:35
6
Bret Groot
Almere
9:43
7
Senne Losekoot
Almere
9:55
8
Martijn Mulder
Almere '81
9:58
9
Simon Mol
Almere '81
10:01
10
Max Sprenkels
Almere '81
10:03
11
Siebe Westerhof
Almere
10:13
12
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
10:20
13
Jesper Heesters
Almere '81
10:30
14
Jamie Sesay
Almere '81
10:45
15
Dimand Bosch
Almere
10:55
16
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
11:09
17
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
11:12
18
Bradley Daniels
Almere '81
11:25
19
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
11:29
20
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
11:52
21
Joran Stobbe
Almere '81
12:16
22
Pepijn van Rossum
Almere
12:24
23
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
12:27
24
Stijn Prent
Almere '81
14:31
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
8:14
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
8:19
3
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
8:28
4
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
8:39
5
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
8:57
6
Isa van Heezik
Almere '81
9:07
7
Sophie Does
Almere '81
9:49
8
Madelief van der Tak
Almere '81
10:11
9
Merel Woudstra
Almere '81
10:32
10
Immelien Bosman
Almere '81
10:41
11
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere '81
10:49
12
Mette Lacroix
Almere '81
10:52
13
Iris van Santbrink
Almere
13:11
14
Fleur v/d Kamp
Almere
13:14
15
Alyssa van Slimming
Almere
13:33
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
8:07
2
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
8:11
3
Tim Weber
Almere '81
8:22
4
Alex van Buttingha Wichers
Bussum
8:31
5
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:33
6
Hylke Vogelaar
Almere
8:37
7
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere '81
8:52
8
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
8:59
9
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
9:03
10
Lars Prent
Almere
9:05
11
Rik mul
Zeewolde
9:24
12
Mees Kunst
Almere
9:28
13
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:31
14
Rick van Heezik
Almere '81
9:37
15
Sem Brandes
Almere '81
10:09
16
Teun Hamel
Almere
10:21
17
Jasper Takens
Almere
10:28
18
Hessel de Bock
Almere '81
11:24
19
Wesley Franken
Almere '81
12:13
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Almere '81
18:03
2
Lesley Dreijling
Almere '81
18:31
3
Romy Spoelder
Almere
18:36
4
Silke de Wolde
Almere
18:50
5
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
20:52
6
Irma Schouten
Almere
21:11
7
Luca Brouwer
Almere
21:17
8
Tamara Graat
Almere '81
27:14
9
Petra Does
Almere
28:23
10
Dionne Althof
Almere
28:43
11
Isa Roelofsen
Almere
29:36
12
Manon Althof
Almere
31:06
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
16:00
2
Stijn Groen
Almere '81
18:17
3
Mark Bennis
Almere
18:33
4
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
18:47
5
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
19:15
6
Joost Friderichs
Almere '81
19:23
7
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
20:02
8
Rick Strating
Almere
20:34
9
Mathijs Bos
Almere '81
20:42
10
Pascal Munniks
Almere '81
21:09
11
Bastiaan Leopold
Almere
21:35
12
Joris van den Einden
Almere '81
21:37
13
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
22:11
14
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
22:33
15
Martijn Janssen
Almere
23:39
16
Jeffrey Wijnen
Den Burg
24:44
17
Wilco Junius
Almere
24:53
18
Daniel Leutscher
Almere
25:04
19
Rik Aikens
Almere
25:22
20
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
26:24
21
Ton van Meerten
Almere
26:29
22
Kevin Caro
Almere
27:18
23
Rowan Frederiks
Almere
28:35
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
28:27
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
29:49
3
Carla Knol
Almere '81
30:22
4
Anna Witteveen
Westervoort
30:46
5
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
30:53
6
Tessa Witteveen
Westervoort
31:46
7
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
33:46
8
Mandy Buter
AV Zeewolde
35:23
9
Fleur Jacobs
Weesp
37:04
10
Van Genesen
Almere
37:11
11
Agnes van den Dijssel
Spirit Lelystad
39:37
12
Margrietha Rengers
Almere
42:12
13
Manou Hebben
Almere
43:50
14
Naomi Huizenga
Almere
44:37
15
Marjan van der Spek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:02
16
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
46:39
17
Esther Prent
Almere
46:50
18
Anne-Corien Groenen
Almere
54:12
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Lebouille
Almere
23:36
2
Joep Lebouille
Almere
23:51
3
Chris Ruisch
NOP
26:58
4
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
27:21
5
Jeroen Vels
NOP
27:38
6
Stephen Lake
Den Haag
27:54
7
Rene Dreyling
Almere
28:54
8
Dennis Land
Almere
29:21
9
Martijn Strating
Almere
29:51
10
Enno Strating
Almere
30:05
11
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
31:08
12
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
33:12
13
Bas Lacroix
Almere
33:14
14
Ron Bakker
Uithoorn
33:28
15
Marcel Konings
Almere '81
33:33
16
Jan Jaap Koops
Almere
34:02
17
Casper Groenen
Almere
36:31
18
Rick Francis
Almere
36:49
19
Rien Dekker
Almere '81
36:51
20
Ron van Duijn
Weesp
37:06
21
Peter Velthuis
Almere
39:20
22
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
41:56
23
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
42:42
24
Henk Keizer
Almere
42:56
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
35:32
2
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
36:07
3
Joyce Caro
Almere
36:41
4
Yvette van Wegen
Almere '81
40:52
5
Jolanda Lensen-Leij
Almere
40:55
6
Caroline Berk
Almere
41:17
7
Anneke de Groot
Almere
45:10
8
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
45:16
9
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
45:26
10
Kim van Breda
Almere
45:42
11
Klaassien Maertens
Almere
46:02
12
Dalva Hubert
Almere
48:31
13
Froukje De Jonge
Almere
48:50
14
Alinda van Kolck
Almere
49:15
15
Kitty Verburg
Almere
49:35
16
Britt de Waal
Almere
49:45
17
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
50:09
18
Robin Cordes
Naarden
51:24
19
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
53:31
20
Patty Cramer
Almere
53:55
21
Kelly van der Linden
Almere
54:28
22
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
55:19
23
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
55:24
24
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
55:33
25
Marja Cordes
Almere
55:38
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Henkes
zeewolde
28:56
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
30:26
3
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
30:31
4
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
30:41
5
Bas de Waal
Almere
31:00
6
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
31:11
7
Thomas Bennis
Running2000
32:19
8
Tjardo Visser
Almere
32:38
9
Tsego Dames Ayulu
Almere
32:41
10
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
33:22
11
Bart Tas
Almere
33:26
12
Rens de Boer
Almere
34:14
13
Bjorn van de Neut
Weesp
34:36
14
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
35:18
15
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
35:44
16
Jochem Koren
Bussum
36:16
17
Marten Visser
Almere
36:28
18
Johan Postma
Almere
38:10
19
Rm Evenboer
Almere
39:55
20
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
40:41
21
Klaas Visscher
Almere '81
40:59
22
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
41:03
23
Roy Nicolaas Ponder
Almere
41:12
24
Matthijs den Ouden
Vianen Ut
42:04
25
Thiemo Cordes
Naarden
43:47
26
Ronald Franken
Almere
44:33
27
Sander Toen
Almere
45:12
28
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
49:47
29
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
50:31
30
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
53:10
31
Niels Tol
Almere
57:30
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
32:06
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
33:23
3
Van Liempdt
Almere
35:38
4
Cor Boerman
Almere
36:01
5
Robert Monteban
Almere
36:53
6
Frank Mestebeld
37:18
7
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
38:00
8
Frank Veltman
38:13
9
Peter Horn
Almere
38:15
10
Marcel Caro
Almere
38:18
11
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
39:05
12
Eric Houben
Almere
39:07
13
Paul Lebouille
Almere
39:34
14
Bas Klaassen
Almere
39:39
15
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
39:59
16
Manuel Mertens
Almere
40:01
17
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
40:22
18
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
40:34
19
Martin Lieberom
Almere
40:39
20
Gert van den Velden
Almere
40:45
21
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
41:01
22
Werry Crone
Bussum
41:09
23
Arjan Schalken
Almere
41:10
24
Niewind
Almere
41:35
25
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
41:45
26
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere '81
42:00
27
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
42:02
28
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
42:11
29
Jos Wieleman
Almere
42:33
30
Wilco Kleefman
Almere
42:39
31
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
42:41
32
Ronald Althof
Almere
42:46
33
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
43:35
34
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
44:01
35
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
44:06
36
Harry Takens
Almere
44:12
37
Jan Aland
Almere
44:18
38
Wouter Hamel
Almere
44:22
39
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
45:20
40
Peter Caron
Almere
45:24
41
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
45:49
42
Jan de Wolde
Almere
46:14
43
Erik Leutscher
Almere
46:19
44
Harm Brouwer
Almere
47:01
45
Rien Otten
Dutch Runners
47:10
46
Erik Hermsen
Almere '81
48:00
47
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
48:10
48
Sylvester de Smidt
48:27
49
Dirk van Aken
Almere
48:45
50
Tom van Kolek
Almere
49:17
51
Dennis Blok
Almere
49:22
52
Jan Meijer
Almere
49:31
53
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
49:37
54
Arno Bos
Almere
49:41
55
Wijnand Oortrom
Almere
49:59
56
Otto Telkamp
Almere
50:06
57
Rene Louman
Almere
51:19
58
Wim van Brummen
Almere
51:31
59
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
51:40
60
Luuk Visscher
Almere
52:30
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
17:33
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2015 21:30