Uitslagenlijst Overbosch en Heideloop Garderen

Garderen - Zaterdag 17 januari 2015

M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse ter Maten
Barneveld
27:22
27:05
2
Anne van Sabben
Harderwijk
27:38
27:25
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Ommeren
Garderen
24:14
23:27
2
Jarnick van den Hul
Garderen
26:26
26:23
3
Robin van de Kamp
Ermelo
26:27
26:25
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:24
21:19
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
22:01
22:00
3
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
22:14
22:08
4
Sandy Schaap
Elburg
22:21
22:13
5
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
22:25
22:24
6
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
22:55
22:54
7
Annemiek Silvius
Utrecht
24:23
24:17
8
Marieke van Beek
Ermelo
24:44
24:27
9
Marieke Geurts
Voorthuizen
24:52
24:19
10
Chantal den Uijl
Garderen
24:59
24:35
11
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
25:21
25:00
12
Rebecca van Beek
Barneveld
26:17
26:06
13
Connie van Ramshorst
Voorthuizen
27:38
27:26
14
Chalida Felix
Zeist
27:43
27:31
15
Gerlinde Verhoef
Garderen
27:43
27:30
16
Gerlinda van der Stouwe
Voorthuizen
27:44
27:29
17
Ellen Kool
Putten
27:45
27:19
18
Esther Klock
Elburg
28:02
27:51
19
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
28:22
28:10
20
Annemieke Ooteman
Amersfoort
28:27
28:04
21
Linda van Ommeren
Garderen
28:34
28:17
22
Willemijn Mannee
Ermelo
28:40
28:08
23
Janine Grootendorst
Ermelo
28:41
28:10
24
Anne Schreurs
Uddel
28:48
28:22
25
Miranda van Beek
Apeldoorn
28:59
28:30
26
Martine Vink
Kootwijk
29:00
28:46
27
Annemiek Duits
Stroe
29:08
28:29
28
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
29:12
28:40
29
Karin van de Steeg
Uddel
29:22
29:11
30
Linda Jansen
Voorthuizen
29:47
29:21
31
Narmada Nijhoff
Elburg
29:52
29:39
32
Geke Hop
Putten
29:54
29:12
33
Sandra Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
30:34
30:11
34
Harma de Weerd
Elspeet
30:35
30:12
35
Diny Pul
Uddel
30:48
30:24
36
Linda Pul
Uddel
30:48
30:24
37
Femke Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
31:09
30:27
38
Brenda van Luttikhuizen
Barneveld
31:15
30:31
39
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:31
31:23
40
Jeanet van Sabben
Harderwijk
31:49
31:29
41
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
32:25
31:41
42
Marjanne Zalmstra
Stroe
32:27
31:52
43
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
32:35
31:55
44
Bep Honders
Barneveld
32:38
31:57
45
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
33:15
32:40
46
Henriette van Manen
Barneveld
33:41
32:58
47
Marleen de Vries
Uddel
33:42
33:28
48
Alice Boer
Elspeet
33:55
33:34
49
Lianne van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
35:56
35:14
50
Jeanine van Barneveld
Odijk
37:02
36:44
51
Gerdien van Rees
Uddel
38:41
38:00
52
Ellen Mastenbroek
Lelystad
41:56
41:37
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
17:11
17:10
2
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
17:31
17:30
3
Bas Jan Stoute
Ermelo
17:53
17:51
4
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
18:20
18:19
5
HenkJan Ruitenbeek
Putten
18:28
18:27
6
Co Post
Amersfoort
18:30
18:28
7
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
18:42
18:39
8
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
19:44
19:42
9
Michel Ahoud
Arnhem
19:48
19:46
10
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:51
19:48
11
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
20:25
20:23
12
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
22:01
21:58
13
Gert Holdijk
Elspeet
22:58
22:41
14
Gerjan Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
23:31
23:13
15
Koen de Jong
Garderen
24:34
23:48
16
Teus van Ommeren
Garderen
24:41
24:23
17
Maarten Pauw
Garderen
24:56
24:08
18
Michiel Kuijt
Garderen
24:56
24:09
19
Rolf Sluis
Garderen
24:57
24:46
20
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
25:02
24:42
21
Jan van de Vlis
Garderen
25:09
24:52
22
Gert Bronkhorst
Uddel
25:45
25:13
23
Teus van Beek
Garderen
26:02
25:17
24
Thom van Millegen
Garderen
26:03
25:14
25
Kaan Bronkhorst
Garderen
26:07
25:20
26
Niek Vaarkamp
Garderen
26:25
25:39
27
Matthijs Kool
Putten
27:32
26:45
28
Jochem van Sabben
Harderwijk
28:08
27:34
29
Mike van Millegen
Garderen
28:36
27:47
30
Ferry Andoetoe
Baarn
28:46
28:15
31
Geurt Kok
Apeldoorn
28:59
28:29
32
Gino de Boer
Stroe
29:13
28:59
33
Bert Ouderdorp
Garderen
29:45
29:41
34
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
30:15
30:02
35
Ab van de Pol
Ermelo
31:29
30:56
36
Inze de Jong
Garderen
32:13
31:24
37
Arjan van den Hazel
Barneveld
32:24
31:40
38
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
32:25
31:40
39
Willem Bierens de Haan
Garderen
32:37
32:10
40
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
32:50
32:12
41
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
33:15
32:40
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
47:44
47:33
2
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk
48:13
48:00
3
Pauline van Bennekom
Garderen
49:03
48:58
4
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
50:24
50:12
5
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
51:21
51:08
6
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
51:43
51:27
7
Everlien Mostert
Harderwijk
52:44
52:28
8
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
53:30
53:08
9
Astrid Hoppenbrouwer
Voorthuizen
54:17
54:07
10
Ilse Martens
Lunteren
54:55
54:20
11
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
55:05
54:42
12
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
55:41
55:16
13
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
56:08
55:40
14
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
56:10
55:56
15
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
57:07
56:46
16
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
57:28
56:50
17
Henny Zwart
Putten
57:39
57:09
18
Marjanne Klein
Ermelo
57:50
57:20
19
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
58:20
57:38
20
D Roosken
Harderwijk
58:38
58:13
21
Bertine Zech
Nijmegen
59:12
58:44
22
Heidi Bronkhorst
Uddel
59:19
59:03
23
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
1:00:01
59:56
24
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
1:00:03
59:58
25
Natasja Dantuma-Duits
Wekerom
1:00:04
59:57
26
Marianne Zaagman
Duiven
1:00:23
59:58
27
Mirella van de Kolk
Garderen
1:00:52
1:00:45
28
Nely Zech
Putten
1:01:22
1:00:53
29
Marieke Bom
Ermelo
1:01:22
1:00:48
30
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
1:03:44
1:03:28
31
Bep Goor
Barneveld
1:03:44
1:03:29
32
Hennie Verhoef
Garderen
1:09:51
1:09:44
33
Bea van 't Hul
Ermelo
1:10:02
1:09:28
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
35:37
35:36
2
Koen van Dijk
Hoogland
36:19
36:18
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:31
36:31
4
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
37:23
37:19
5
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
37:30
37:29
6
Brian Schimmel
Amersfoort
37:59
37:56
7
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
38:15
38:13
8
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
38:19
38:19
9
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
38:37
38:33
10
Michel van Beek
Apeldoorn
38:46
38:45
11
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
39:30
39:26
12
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
40:03
39:53
13
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
40:27
40:27
14
Wim Ahoud
Elst Gld
40:31
40:21
15
Peter Bokhorst
Garderen
40:46
40:38
16
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk
40:48
40:38
17
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
40:53
40:45
18
Wim van Steeg
Voorthuizen
41:12
41:05
19
Jason Eilbracht
Amersfoort
41:31
41:28
20
Johan Pul
Elspeet
41:40
41:37
21
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:02
41:57
22
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
42:42
42:32
23
Leon van Strien
Harderwijk
42:42
42:35
24
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
42:45
42:41
25
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
43:05
43:03
26
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
43:10
43:06
27
Sjaak Visser
Leusden
43:26
43:19
28
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
44:14
44:02
29
Dennis Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:13
44:37
30
Koen van Lochem
Ermelo
45:23
45:19
31
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
45:37
45:31
32
Toni Cortes - Diez
Lelystad
45:50
45:42
33
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
45:56
45:16
34
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
46:22
46:14
35
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
46:48
46:26
36
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
47:03
46:41
37
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
47:13
46:53
38
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
47:14
46:36
39
Arnold Mulder
Apeldoorn
47:17
47:08
40
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
47:31
46:59
41
Tino Reijnders
Putten
47:40
47:28
42
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
47:52
47:32
43
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
47:57
47:48
44
Rikkert Schouten
Garderen
48:10
47:33
45
Jaimy van der Heijden
Delft
48:23
48:18
46
Jimi Hendriksen
Amersfoort
48:49
48:36
47
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
48:53
48:48
48
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
48:55
48:40
49
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
48:59
48:18
50
Henk Zech
Amsterdam
49:03
48:36
51
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
49:14
48:58
52
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
49:34
48:54
53
Henri Martijn Kranghand
Ermelo
49:50
49:41
54
Gert Vermeer
Uddel
50:10
49:47
55
Frank Vorage
Barneveld
50:11
49:56
56
Michel Goossensen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:15
49:41
57
Bert de Geijter
Stroe
50:22
49:51
58
Gert van Leeuwen
Garderen
50:41
50:11
59
Bernard Winsemius
Amersfoort
50:42
50:27
60
Raoul Stolk
Amersfoort
50:53
50:40
61
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
51:00
50:22
62
Gerrit van de Steeg
Uddel
51:08
51:00
63
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
51:10
50:34
64
Henri Timmer
Putten
51:12
50:43
65
Henno Remijn
Putten
51:19
51:10
66
Henk van der Zande
Garderen
51:23
50:47
67
Hendri van Vliet
Garderen
51:53
51:49
68
Anne Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
52:54
52:34
69
Stanley van Tilburg
Voorthuizen
52:55
52:36
70
De Vrind
Den Haag
53:04
52:47
71
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
53:38
53:10
72
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
53:40
53:02
73
Alfons Tanis
Ede Gld
53:41
53:04
74
Rob van Luijn
Putten
53:52
53:14
75
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
54:19
53:50
76
Ben Kok
Kampen
54:22
54:10
77
Iwan Tol
Amsterdam
55:02
54:37
78
Tim Kooij
Huizen
55:05
54:11
79
Frank de Roo
Voorthuizen
56:38
56:01
80
Rijk van Vulpen
Bilthoven
56:56
56:42
81
Gilbert van de Kolk
Apeldoorn
56:56
56:42
82
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
58:06
57:38
83
Mike Lap
Apeldoorn
58:43
58:10
84
Albert Waller
Nieuwegein
1:00:51
1:00:32
85
Jan Timmerman
Garderen
1:00:52
1:00:08
86
Bertus Bronkhorst
Garderen
1:00:55
1:00:14
87
Aart Verhoef
Garderen
1:05:37
1:05:30
88
Ate Klein
Ermelo
1:10:00
1:09:26
Run2day Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
17-01-2015 17:09