Uitslagenlijst 51e Abdijcross en Trail Run

Kerkrade - Zaterdag 17 januari 2015

MSEN, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Smeets
Susteren
42:34
2
Dennis Sebregts
Loopvereniging TOF
44:38
3
Didier Frambach
Maastricht
46:08
4
Pereira Barraca
Rotterdam
46:41
5
Dave Janssen
Landgraaf
48:16
6
Gijs van Geffen
Maastricht
50:56
7
Bart Govers
Uden
51:28
8
Guido Gielen
Breda
51:55
9
Bram Coenen
Heerlen
54:07
10
Luc Herberichs
Heerlen
54:32
11
Rick Hazelhof
Obvion
56:31
12
Dion Hanssen
Kerkrade
57:48
13
Danny Plesz
Heerlen
58:02
14
Jörg Kesting
Bonn
58:17
15
Rob Koopmans
STB
58:59
16
Johna Remeeus
APG
59:48
17
Ivo Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
1:00:11
18
Sonny Sieben
Heerlen
1:00:12
19
Martien Spierings
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:01:44
20
Pascal Bodang
Obvion
1:02:59
21
Erik Paulissen
Meers
1:03:53
22
Calvin Slangen
APG
1:04:07
23
Dean Limpens
APG
1:06:02
24
Frank Broeks
APG
1:08:27
VSEN, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Scharmga
Maastricht
58:25
2
Nicole Rekers
Heerlen
1:05:25
3
Michelle van Pol
Maastricht
1:09:51
4
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:15:28
5
Nina Arnts
Venlo
1:21:12
M35, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Markus Brever
SV Germania Dürwiss
45:01
2
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
56:58
3
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
59:08
4
Bram Defesche
TV4Kids
1:02:26
5
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
1:03:52
6
Erik Winands
Kerkrade
1:05:21
7
Walter de Jong
Rotterdam
1:08:43
8
Davy Declerck
Lokeren
1:21:52
V35, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
55:18
2
Anne Geller-Gravez
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
58:15
3
Natalie Roos
Achilles-Top
1:01:51
M40, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Esser
Heerlen
46:15
2
Dennis Lymandt
STB
47:52
3
Etienne Spits
Obvion
56:32
4
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
57:32
5
Roy Tummers
Utrecht
58:39
6
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
58:54
7
Richard Baggen
Arnhem
1:00:25
8
Rob Steinschuld
Kerkrade
1:02:26
9
René van Leeuwen
Achilles-Top
1:05:22
10
Erwin Weegels
Kerkrade
1:06:06
11
Jörg Haßler
Herzogenrath
1:14:21
M45, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Bonnie
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
42:50
2
Rombout Senden
Achilles-Top
49:14
3
Christoph Opree
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
49:25
4
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
53:59
5
Marcel La Haije
Gulpen
54:47
6
Eddy Reijans
Echt
55:40
7
Roger Verspagen
Infour
56:37
8
Marc van de Ven
Landgraaf
57:07
9
Frank Schmidt
Team Aachener Engel e.v.
57:36
10
Martien MIddelburg
Made
58:10
11
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
1:00:05
12
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1:00:08
13
John Wolfs
Maastricht
1:00:20
14
Alexander Muller
Vught
1:01:23
15
Cor van Haaren
STB
1:01:34
16
Erik Bouwknegt
HAC '63
1:02:07
17
Peter Slangen
APG
1:02:40
18
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
1:02:50
19
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
1:06:23
20
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
1:07:09
21
Pascal Trum
Oss '78
1:11:32
V45, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Kranz
Herzogenrath
57:36
2
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
1:02:58
3
José Willems
Maastricht
1:06:51
4
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:08:55
5
Nathalie Senden
STB
1:12:51
M50, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Coerver
Achilles-Top
55:19
2
Arnoud Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:52
3
Bart Denessen
Venlo
1:06:39
4
Guido Mares
Infour
1:08:32
V50, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1:03:43
2
Karoline Jumpertz
SV Germania Dürwiss
1:08:07
3
Barbara Stange
Eschweiler
1:08:09
4
Anneke Rietveld
N.A.
1:09:42
M55, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf Schubert
Düren
46:12
2
Ton van 't Veer
avVN
51:20
3
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
54:36
4
Erwin Duesterwald
Kerkrade
1:04:16
5
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
1:04:44
6
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
1:04:47
7
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:05:22
8
Marc Charlier
Kerkrade
1:07:35
9
Heins Schots
Kerkrade
1:07:47
10
Wilfried Dorweiler
Achilles-Top
1:11:06
11
Jaap vd Berg
Dutch Runners
1:11:45
V55, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Thielens
Achilles-Top
1:00:48
2
Joyce Dihal
N.A.
1:09:52
3
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:26:28
M60, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Hanssen
STB
58:15
2
Hub Pasmans
Eygelshoven
58:47
3
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
1:04:20
4
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
1:15:29
V60, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
1:09:56
2
Mathilde Uhr
Eschweiler
1:10:24
3
Roelie Kortis
Achilles-Top
1:11:01
V65, 11 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mea Kriek
Dutch Runners
1:11:43
MSEN, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
1:29:56
2
David Claus
Triathlon
1:35:47
3
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:35:47
4
Thomas van der Lee
Maastricht
1:35:52
5
Tommy Weck
Heerlen
1:39:10
6
Bart Crabbé
Heverlee
1:40:35
7
Andrea Spanu
Marathonclub Eschweiler
1:42:58
8
Koen Bezemer
Decathlon
1:43:12
9
Erik Goessens
Decathlon
1:43:13
10
Frank Ramakers
Weert
1:44:08
11
Ike Schrijnemaekers
Hoensbroek
1:44:26
12
Erik van den Haak
Leiden
1:44:38
13
Rik Willems
Valkenburg
1:45:16
14
Joost van den Broek
Utrecht
1:48:03
15
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
1:48:26
16
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
1:48:30
17
Rick Rompen
APG
1:49:24
18
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
1:54:22
19
Nico Vandenberghe
Antwerpen
2:05:51
20
Roger Strolenberg
APG
2:14:28
21
Benny Van Eynde
Mol
2:18:57
VSEN, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg Hovius
Hoofddorp
2:05:48
2
Chantelle Peters Poorts
Groesbeek
2:05:55
3
Marieke Janssen
Milsbeek
2:05:55
M35, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Ploum
STB
1:31:24
2
Patrick Kahnert
Inden/Altdorf
1:43:05
3
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:43:08
4
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:43:08
5
Remco Dautzenberg
Ransdaal
1:53:33
6
Bart van Gelder
Tilburg
2:00:51
7
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
2:03:43
8
Mike Odekerken
Puth
2:04:10
9
Herald Packbier
Kerkrade
2:05:41
10
Kosrat Dauwed
Achilles-Top
2:06:04
11
Sjoerd Janssen
Rotterdam
2:07:16
12
Mikel Noblesse
Kerkrade
2:08:17
13
Noud Berkelmans
Venlo
2:20:49
V35, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:54:47
2
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
1:55:26
3
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
2:05:56
4
Francisca Ortiz Uribe
Mexico City
2:10:37
5
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
2:10:56
M40, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:35:20
2
Roel Derckx
Vijlen
1:35:46
3
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:21
4
Dirk Hammer
Langerwehe
1:40:37
5
Roderik Lamberts
Maasbree
1:43:22
6
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
1:44:20
7
Rob Moonen
Nuth
1:48:42
8
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
1:50:10
9
Kees de Ruiter
Mexico City
2:04:35
10
Jasper Schins
Heerlen
2:06:18
11
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:11:21
12
Roy Krout
APG
2:14:29
V40, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guynnyh Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:34
2
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
1:48:33
3
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:54:01
4
Edith Meijs
Achilles-Top
2:01:16
5
Kerensa Giesen
Kerkrade
2:01:58
M45, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
1:29:28
2
Raymond Beeren
Teuven
1:35:29
3
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:36:10
4
Jos Drittij
Kerkrade
1:39:35
5
Frank Klaasens
APG
1:39:35
6
Raoul Smit Sibinga
AV Gouda
1:40:10
7
Boris van Zomeren
Made
1:43:16
8
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:45:47
9
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
1:46:00
10
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
1:47:04
11
Maurice van Wijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:48:48
12
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
1:49:57
13
Jos Deckers
Heythuysen
1:52:09
14
Jeroen Gulpen
Heerlen
1:54:33
15
Wilco Versteegh
Nijmegen
1:54:43
16
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:55:30
17
Peter Franken
Wegberg
1:56:42
18
Koenraad Vandenbulcke
ATAC - AMT
1:57:20
19
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
2:01:53
20
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
2:02:59
21
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
2:03:14
22
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
2:06:11
23
Roger Postema
Heerlen
2:06:19
24
Joop Sloot
Argo
2:06:55
25
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
2:09:33
26
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
2:18:44
27
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
2:19:20
V45, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:43:19
2
Diana Cols
Sittard
1:52:30
3
Elke Schemmann
Hellas
1:53:40
4
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:57:31
5
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
2:01:39
6
Pascale Debilloez
ATAC - AMT
2:04:29
7
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
2:14:11
8
Luzia Classen
Herzogenrath
2:18:37
M50, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heine Feilen
Marathonclub Eschweiler
1:39:07
2
John Peters
Argo
1:39:50
3
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:45:47
4
Theo van Bergen
Argo
1:48:42
5
Johan van Hal
Mill
1:56:32
6
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:56
7
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
1:58:04
8
Peter Parren
AV Weert
2:04:43
9
Raymond Haagmans
Nuth
2:11:34
10
Andre Philippi
Heerlen
2:11:46
V50, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:57:16
2
Thea Nijenhuis
Oss
2:06:35
3
Petra Heinrichs-Stalitza
DLC Aachen
2:18:36
M55, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
1:55:05
2
Harry van de Sande
De Keien
1:56:32
3
Hans Muller
Eygelshoven
2:04:22
4
Bert Meijs
Heerlen
2:11:46
5
Klaus Claassen
dLC Aachen
2:17:52
V55, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aouiolia Jansen
Aachen
2:17:51
M60, 20,5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:39:36
2
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:45:33
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:46:21
4
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:48:32
5
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
2:01:40
6
Ton Rückert
Scopias
2:02:14
7
Bruno Barth
Herzogenrath
2:03:50
8
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
2:08:05
9
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
2:18:32
MPC, PUPILLEN C 850
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolie Baerveldt
AVON
3:44
2
Kiara Sluijpers
AVON
3:46
3
Tirza Streppel
Fit
3:54
4
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
3:56
5
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
4:10
6
Daphne Erens
STB
4:25
7
Eva Dekkers
Caesar
4:34
8
Eva Teneij
Caesar
4:41
9
Evelien van den Beuken
Achilles-Top
5:05
10
Lotte Luijten
Caesar
5:38
JPC, PUPILLEN C 850
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
4:06
2
Luca Bodelier
Achilles-Top
4:10
3
Iven Spee
Caesar
4:14
4
Vince Coumans
Caesar
4:20
5
Siem Latour
STB
4:26
6
Marijn Winthagen
STB
4:37
MPB, PUPILLEN B 1200
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara Karelse
AV '56
5:16
2
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
5:19
3
Maartje Vervuren
STB
5:29
4
Joane Visschers
Caesar
5:37
5
Claire van den Hurk
HAC
6:27
6
Eva Eijkenboom
Achilles-Top
6:39
7
Shania van Es
Achilles-Top
14:10
JPB, PUPILLEN B 1200
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
4:36
2
Daan van Dessel
DJA
4:53
3
Maikel Potkamp
AV '34
4:55
4
Roman Koolen
Achilles-Top
4:58
5
Imeno Weber
Attila
5:02
6
Simon Schinagl
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:20
7
Hense Teneij
Caesar
5:27
8
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
5:30
9
Quinn Latour
STB
5:32
10
Jaron van der LInden
STB
6:01
11
Tymen Spee
Caesar
6:45
MPA, MPA 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Streppel
Fit
5:35
2
Bo Spoor
HAC
5:42
3
Amy de Graaf
AV '56
5:46
4
Iris D.A. van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
5:46
5
Selina Franken
Almere '81
5:51
6
Ella Maryse de Bruijne
Zuidwal
5:56
7
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
5:56
8
Femke Yska
Horror
6:01
9
Tessa Schets
AV '56
6:02
10
Carlijn Mols
Achilles-Top
6:04
11
Laureen Dudink
Spado
6:07
12
Tess Goessens
Caesar
6:12
13
Maxime Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
6:17
14
Mikki Lips
Sprint
6:23
15
Sterre Knoben
STB
6:29
16
Milena Weber
Attila
6:34
17
Senna Beamont
Caesar
6:39
18
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
6:43
19
Luna Bodelier
Achilles-Top
6:48
20
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
6:52
21
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
6:56
22
Imke Hoogeboom
STB
7:06
23
Floortje Eijkmans
Achilles-Top
7:18
24
Dimphy Arets
STB
7:24
25
Martine Herberichs
Achilles-Top
7:38
26
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
7:42
27
Teuntje Wetzels
Achilles-Top
7:49
28
Liv Steinbusch
Achilles-Top
7:49
29
Claudia Counotte
STB
8:02
30
Eefje Luijten
Caesar
8:31
31
Andrea Laven
Achilles-Top
8:40
V35, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
29:17
2
Paddy Herijgers
Achilles
31:07
3
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
31:58
4
Nancy Sieling
NSL
33:12
V40, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
29:53
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
30:10
3
Bianca Juffermans
NSL
33:18
4
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
34:08
5
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
36:28
6
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
36:46
7
Jeannet Roos
HAC '63
37:58
V45, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
31:28
2
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
31:35
3
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
31:59
4
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
33:23
5
Anna Mazereeuw
NOP
33:56
6
Mira Blokland
Altis
34:27
7
Monique Allefs
RK HAV
36:37
V50, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
33:33
2
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
35:41
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
36:48
V55, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
31:20
2
Cecile Jumelet
NSL
33:13
3
Ella Witjes
Altis
33:24
4
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:42
5
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
35:57
6
Elly Visser
Altis
36:54
V65, MASTERS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne van Dijk
AV Gouda
36:30
2
Els Raap
Kombijsport
38:54
3
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
40:03
4
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:45
5
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
43:56
M50, M50-M70 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
27:59
2
Han Wolsing
Altis
28:21
3
Peter van Zundert
Sprint
28:31
4
Bart Claessens
Caesar
28:39
5
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:44
6
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
28:44
7
Koen Martens
Running2000
29:00
8
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
29:03
9
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
29:09
10
Hans Hendrickx
NOP
29:13
11
Joost Siere
Leiden Atletiek
29:30
12
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
29:41
13
Rob Riksen
STB
29:52
14
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
30:00
15
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
30:22
16
Huub van Gerven
NSL
30:33
17
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
30:34
18
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
30:41
19
Marijn Michels
Altis
30:52
20
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
32:19
21
Josef Frohn
Herzogenrath
32:29
22
Harry Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
32:33
23
Wil Goessens
Unitas
32:55
24
Ger Cruts
Caesar
33:11
25
Hugo Kusters
Achilles-Top
33:23
26
Cas Grannetia
De Spartaan
35:37
27
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
37:29
28
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:34
29
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
41:40
M55, M50-M70 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Rietveld
Hera
29:05
2
Wil Pepels
Caesar
29:24
3
Frank van den Branden
RK HAV
29:27
4
Peter Goos
Sprint
29:38
5
Ruud Woord
THOR
29:44
6
Izaäk de Bruijne
Altis
29:50
7
Jack Niessen
ATV Venray
29:51
8
Chris Henet
Running2000
29:58
9
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
31:12
10
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
31:48
11
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
32:05
12
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
32:13
13
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
33:03
14
Willem de Vries
NOP
35:28
15
Peter Pelsma
THOR
35:45
M60, M50-M70 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hennie Punt
Trias
29:43
2
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
29:56
3
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
31:28
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
31:37
5
Hans van Dijk
Altis
32:44
6
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
33:04
7
Toon Verkerk
avVN
33:47
M65, M50-M70 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
30:39
2
Hans Smeets
Achilles-Top
32:48
3
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
33:30
4
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
33:56
5
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
36:28
6
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
36:45
7
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
36:59
8
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
42:37
M70, M50-M70 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
34:55
2
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
35:53
3
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
36:32
4
Lammert Visscher
avVN
40:05
5
John van Gilst
avVN
41:17
6
Ad van Limpt
DES
44:34
JPA, JPA 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
5:12
2
Soufian Tamrouti
Isala '96
5:17
3
Tim Pelkmans
Sprint
5:26
4
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
5:29
5
Pieter Fallaux
Energie
5:41
6
Jelle van Geel
THOR
5:50
7
Max Timmermans
Achilles-Top
5:50
8
Juan Zijderlaan
Atverni
5:53
9
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
6:08
10
Timo Klomp
HAC
6:11
11
Dinand Weerts
HAC
6:12
12
Samuel Schinagl
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:12
13
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
6:19
14
Jip. A.L. van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
6:24
15
Tom Bouwknegt
HAC '63
6:25
16
Rion van Eerd
HAC
6:32
17
Joep Geenen
Caesar
6:34
18
Yoeri Schoens
Caesar
6:35
19
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
6:40
20
Lucas Koolen
Achilles-Top
6:46
21
Tom Schmit
Achilles-Top
6:48
22
Peter Smeets
Achilles-Top
6:51
23
Jelle Klomp
STB
6:52
24
Noam Roovers
Achilles-Top
6:53
25
Luca Broers
Achilles-Top
6:54
26
Roy Smits
Beek en Donk
8:06
M35, M35-M45 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maciek Miereczko
Polen
25:01
2
Erik Driesen
BB lopers
25:38
3
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Veluwe
26:27
4
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
26:50
5
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
26:52
6
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
27:02
7
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
27:14
8
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
27:17
9
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
27:28
10
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
27:39
11
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
27:56
12
Ron Koster
Scopias
27:56
13
Jan Loosman
NOP
29:00
14
Maarten Kole
Ciko '66
29:03
15
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:45
16
Chris de Smit
RK HAV
30:22
17
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:34
18
Edy da Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:51
M40, M35-M45 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Scopias
25:07
2
Ron van Diepen
Hylas
25:14
3
Roger Smeets
Caesar
25:51
4
Patrick Franken
Unitas
26:03
5
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
26:11
6
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:52
7
Peter Gnodde
NOP
27:45
8
Kasper Wulff
HAC '63
28:14
9
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
28:19
10
Andre Korpelshoek
NSL
28:21
11
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
28:26
12
Ronald de Jonge
Ciko '66
28:46
13
Edwin de Jaeger
RK HAV
29:34
14
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
29:43
15
Roger Vrancken
Caesar
30:39
16
John van Dijke
RK HAV
30:49
17
Dolf van de Voort
PAC
31:31
18
Ivan Vercauteren
ATAC - AMT
34:27
19
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
34:34
20
Marcel Klein
STB
37:57
M45, M35-M45 7400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
GVAC
25:58
2
Guy Fays
Ayeneux
26:06
3
Johan Kats
Daventria
26:20
4
Coen de Wit
Ciko '66
26:32
5
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
26:35
6
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:43
7
Arjen Driesen
BB lopers
26:49
8
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:53
9
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
26:59
10
Nico Altorf
NSL
27:06
11
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
27:11
12
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
27:16
13
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
27:38
14
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
28:01
15
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
28:05
16
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
28:22
17
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
28:30
18
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
28:34
19
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
28:35
20
Fred Reitsma
NOP
28:43
21
Alfred Roelen
NSL
28:50
22
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
28:53
23
Eric Baten
Veluwe
29:20
24
Erik Delpeut
Ciko '66
29:22
25
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
29:49
26
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
29:54
27
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
31:02
28
Michel Hodenius
Achilles-Top
31:07
29
Theo van Puijvelde
Unitas
32:01
30
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Phanos
34:23
Achilles-TOP
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2015 10:13