Uitslagenlijst Merwelandencross
Dordrecht - Zaterdag 17 januari 2015
MJUNA, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Kwikkers-Verbeek
Papendrecht
24:31
4
Caroline van Harskamp
Hercules
31:33
10
Inge van der Zwet
Hercules
34:42
11
Jeanette Boom
DSV Dorswedo
36:24
MKORT, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Parthenon
23:47
5
Harry Verkuil
Extrarunners Gorinchem
23:55
6
Menno Verbeek-Kwikkers
Papendrecht
24:07
8
Aarnout Salwegter
Dordrecht
24:51
10
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
26:36
11
Robert Bernaards
Parthenon
26:39
JJUNA, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
20:32
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
35:51
5
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Parthenon
36:59
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
32:36
4
Mark Chadwick
De Koplopers
33:24
9
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
39:00
11
Leo Bruggeman
DSV Dorswedo
47:57
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
36:08
11
Ko ter Linden
DSV Dorswedo
42:43
13
Hermann Groenevelt
Parthenon
44:26
14
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
45:11
15
Nicolaj Yaroshenya
DSV Dorswedo
47:37
VLANG, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sandra Bruggeman
DSV Dorswedo
50:03
JMINI, MINI CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Roosmalen
Parthenon
2:44
2
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:44
MNINI, MINI CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
3:15
JPUPC, PUPILL C CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, PUPILL C CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, PUPILL B CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Thomas van Roosmalen
Parthenon
7:15
9
Matthijs de Vries
Parthenon
7:30
15
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
8:18
MPUPB, PUPILL B CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUA1, PUPIL JA1 CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUA2, PUPIL JA2 CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Daan Lagerwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:08
11
Christiaan van den Adel
Passaat
6:58
MPUA1, PUPILL MA CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Diede van de Wal
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:42
MPUA2, PUPILL MA CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siva van Middelkoop
Passaat
6:00
6
Puck Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:39
8
Paola van Houwelingen
Passaat
6:52
10
Iris van de Merwe
Hercules
7:20
MJUND, JUNIOR MD CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vica van Middelkoop
Passaat
5:27
3
Eline van Gameren
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:01
8
Sanne van der Spek
Parthenon
6:22
JJUND, JUN JD/MCB CROS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Max van der Spek
Parthenon
9:02
MJUNC, JUN JD/MCB CROS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Charlotte van Kesteren
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:17
JJUNC, JUNIOR JC CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijs van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
14:00
3
Duncan van Reijswoud
Passaat
15:12
4
Rik van der Spek
Parthenon
15:37
voorlopige uitslag 17 januari 2015 - 17:45 uur
korte cross 4820 m - lange cross 7930 m
Uitslagen.nl
17-01-2015 17:44