Uitslagenlijst clubcross ACW66

Waalwijk - Zondag 11 januari 2015

TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Span
18:17
2
Wim van den Oord
22:29
3
Jonat Zigelboim
24:17
4
Sjaak Pols
27:40
5
Ben van Brenk
29:18
6
Jeroen van Alphen
31:31
7
Mario de Laat
43:01
H.SM, HEREN SEN+MAST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Snoeren
30:22
2
Tsvika Zigelboim
32:10
3
Gerard Joosten
33:58
4
Kees de Kort
34:32
5
Derk-Jan Elshout
35:11
6
Marcel van Geenen
35:19
7
Antoine Span
38:16
8
Johan Bogaart
38:52
9
Adri van der Mast
39:02
10
Jan Joossen
39:32
11
Mark van der Wildt
43:00
12
Hein Beeks
44:59
D.SM, DAMES SEN+MAST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Joosten
22:40
2
Stella Assmann
26:51
3
Hanny Roksnoer
29:39
4
Truus Joosten
30:38
5
Nelleke Oort
31:22
6
Lianne Sanders
31:25
7
Maaike Verkerk
36:30
JJA, JONGENS JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Ravenstein
24:23
2
Bram van der Mast
28:32
MJA, MEISJES JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samanta Eldred
15:34
2
Sophie pulles
19:29
JJB, JONGENS JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Buckmann
12:55
MJB, MEISJES JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim van Loon
14:16
2
Ziggy Birker
14:44
3
Marieke Dingemans
16:00
4
Noortje van der Mast
17:22
JJC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Loon
9:20
2
Kyle van de Mierden
10:18
3
Jorrit Ivens
10:21
4
Jason Smits
10:22
5
Julian Buckmann
11:48
MJC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi van Bladel
9:59
JJD, JONGENS JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Loon
6:00
2
Jasper van Laarhoven
6:14
3
Remco Bertels
7:08
4
Milan van Alphen
7:09
5
Thijmen van Alphen
7:55
MJD, MEISJES JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van de Hoven
7:25
2
Guinevere Voogd
7:56
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel van Kappen
3:44
2
Sander van Geenen
3:45
3
Reinier de Rooij
3:47
4
Sep de Graaff
4:07
5
Jelmer van Oosterhout
4:23
6
Aart van Heesch
4:25
7
Bram Dirksen
4:31
8
Stijn Brekelmans
5:38
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aaliyah Jaspers
3:45
2
Merel van der Mee
3:54
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van de Ven
3:47
2
Remco Jocaille
3:58
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van Ravenstein
4:11
2
Mirthe Klijn
5:01
VB J, VB ATL. JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Slaats
3:41
2
Tobias de Jager
3:46
3
Lars van Ravenstein
4:00
4
Rick Standaert
4:37
VB M, VB ATL. MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Verhoeven
4:28
JPC, JONGENS PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Geenen
3:55
2
Bram Klijn
4:38
3
Pelle Verschuren
4:43
4
Taylan Temel
6:27
MPC, MEISJES PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk de Rooij
5:34
J MI, JONGENS MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Verhoeven
5:49
Uitslagen.nl
11-01-2015 17:37