Uitslagenlijst Enter Winterloop

Enter - Zaterdag 10 januari 2015

J16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
17:06
17:06
2
Sietse Velten
Enter
22:15
22:11
3
Niek ten Brinke
Enter
24:07
24:04
4
Sietse Steentjes
Enter
25:05
25:03
5
Boris Slot
Enter
26:33
26:27
6
Bram Kamphuis
Enter
33:11
33:05
M16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harriët ter Harmsel
Rijssen
22:52
22:51
2
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
23:47
23:47
3
Nanouk Tijhuis
Enter
24:05
23:56
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Spekenbrink
Enter
18:14
18:12
2
Joost Postmus
Rijssen
18:31
18:31
3
Guus Baan
Enter
18:39
18:37
4
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
19:54
19:53
5
Hubert Heering
Enter
19:58
19:57
6
Thijs ten Brinke
Enter
20:09
20:06
7
Jan Hein de Wilde
Amsterdam
20:19
20:15
8
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
20:58
20:54
9
Sibor Rietberg
Enter
21:12
21:10
10
Henri Tijhuis
Enter
21:57
21:49
11
Ronny Pieper
Enter
21:59
21:52
12
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:09
22:07
13
Thijs Bakker
Rijssen
22:20
22:19
14
Daniel Lammertink
Rijssen
22:24
22:22
15
Jos Braamhaar
Enter
22:34
22:32
16
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
22:54
22:47
17
Rob Homan
Enter
23:05
23:03
18
Rik Willems
Rijssen
23:08
22:53
19
Bart ter Steege
Ede Gld
23:09
23:03
20
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
23:32
23:23
21
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
23:36
23:22
22
Hans Bouwhuis
Rijssen
24:17
24:09
23
Arjan Zweekhorst
Emst
24:34
24:26
24
Martin Noeverman
Enter
24:45
24:36
25
Timme Dankers
Enter
25:05
24:52
26
Maurice Kosters
Enter
25:07
25:04
27
Martijn Beuze
Enter
25:12
25:08
28
Oplaat
Enter
25:25
25:19
29
Arne Scholman
Enter
26:45
26:31
30
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
27:51
27:46
31
Marcel Sante
Rijssen
27:56
27:48
32
Henk Otten
Enter
30:01
29:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheryl Spekenbrink
Enter
23:57
23:54
2
Leanne Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
25:07
24:57
3
Marije Beldman
Markelo
25:37
25:25
4
Nataly Luby
Rijssen
25:37
25:36
5
Hendrika Beunk
Rijssen
25:50
25:42
6
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
25:57
25:52
7
Mirije Oplaat
Markelo
26:34
26:21
8
Ivette Kolenbrander
Enter
26:58
26:46
9
Joyce Spoelder
Enter
26:58
26:46
10
Ella Velten
Enter
26:58
26:47
11
Annemiek Tegeler
Almelo
27:00
26:49
12
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
27:52
27:40
13
Gerdien Santé
Rijssen
27:52
27:45
14
Alma Klaassen
Enter
27:53
27:51
15
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
27:54
27:49
16
Joanne Wes
Ambt Delden
27:55
27:50
17
Jessica Nijzink
Rijssen
27:59
27:55
18
Marieke Spekenbrink
Enter
28:05
28:02
19
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
28:28
28:16
20
Carolien Rutenfrans
Enter
28:48
28:43
21
Marielle Jimenez
Goor
29:14
29:03
22
Holtkamp
Bornerbroek
29:28
29:25
23
Joyce Vollenbroek
Almelo
29:31
29:18
24
Erna Bouwhuis
Rijssen
29:35
29:27
25
Ellen Feddema
Almelo
29:37
29:26
26
Manda Geels
Enter
30:53
30:48
27
Diana Bakker
Rijssen
31:12
31:05
28
Ank van de Riet
Nijverdal
31:41
31:25
29
Henriëtte Versmissen
Nijverdal
31:41
31:26
30
Danielle Kamphuis
Enter
32:07
32:01
31
Christa Haarkamp
Wierden
32:15
32:11
32
Voortman
Enter
32:15
32:06
33
Nienke Willems
Rijssen
33:03
32:48
34
Annuska Strunk
Enter
33:39
33:31
35
Sanne Vollenbroek
Enter
34:07
33:54
M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
19:35
19:34
2
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
20:01
20:00
3
Erik Braaksma
Hellendoorn
20:41
20:37
4
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
23:30
23:27
5
Frans Heering
Enter
23:39
23:28
6
Jan Stegeman
Rijssen
24:03
24:02
7
Geert Klaassen
Enter
25:34
25:30
8
Jan Voortman
Rijssen
26:08
25:59
9
Foppe de Lange
Enter
26:31
26:24
10
Ligtenberg
Enschede
27:11
27:01
11
Jan Rutenfrans
Enter
27:46
27:41
12
Albert Tijhuis
Rijssen
29:08
29:02
13
Siebren Visser
Enter
31:00
30:43
14
Harm Visser
Enter
33:45
33:27
V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Everdien de Lange
Enter
26:30
26:24
2
Jenny Sanderman
Rijssen
29:40
29:33
3
Alita Visser
Enter
31:01
30:44
4
Anneliese Voortman
Rijssen
31:02
30:54
5
Rita Stegeman
Rijssen
32:14
32:07
6
Petra Kamp
Rijssen
33:48
33:42
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
36:54
36:54
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
38:14
38:14
3
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:24
39:21
4
Sander ter Harmsel
Enschede
39:49
39:46
5
Kevin Braamhaar
Wierden
40:11
40:09
6
Joost Postmus
Rijssen
40:15
40:15
7
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
40:26
40:25
8
René van Brussel
Rijssen
42:56
42:55
9
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
43:38
43:35
10
K J ter Steege
Enter
43:46
43:43
11
Frank Ooms
Groningen
44:09
44:04
12
Thijs Nieuwenhuis
Enter
44:23
44:21
13
Arjen ten Brinke
Almelo
44:50
44:45
14
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
46:15
46:13
15
Jeffrey Voortman
Bathmen
46:16
46:14
16
Matthijs Pots
Enter
47:00
46:57
17
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
48:08
48:06
18
Ingrid Kaal-Baartman
Borne
49:09
49:09
19
Paul Ezendam
Goor
50:12
50:10
20
Kees Nijland
Wierden
50:32
50:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Blom
Enter
49:42
49:38
2
Rosanne ter Steege
Enter
50:21
50:17
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
40:24
40:23
2
Jan te Luggenhorst-
Haarlo
49:31
49:29
3
Robbert jan Perk
Nijverdal
55:05
55:01
4
Arjan Aal
Rijssen
57:41
57:38
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Visser
Borne
44:25
44:24
2
Annie ten Berge
Enter
55:05
55:01
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2015 16:15