Uitslagenlijst Dutch Coast Ultra Run by Night

Den Helder - Vrijdag 9 januari 2015

M, 100 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ferry van der Ent
MarathonPlus
1959
13:45:00
2
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1968
14:11:00
3
Jordy Ariens
Almere
1981
14:11:00
4
Ernst Jan Vermeulen
Putten
1960
15:49:00
V, 100 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
1975
10:51:00
2
Renske Vermeulen
Putten
1963
15:49:00
M, 75 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rob Zandbergen
Rijnsburg
1963
9:58:00
2
Neequaye Dsane
Cuijk
1981
10:33:00
3
Hans Lems
Wateringen
1962
10:33:00
4
Fons de Bie
Unitas
1963
10:56:00
5
Michiel de Jonge
Hilversum
1967
11:02:00
6
Johan Wander
Nagele
1960
11:23:00
7
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
1963
11:40:00
8
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
1966
12:16:00
9
Hans Jurriaans
MarathonPlus
1969
12:26:00
10
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1969
13:10:00
V, 75 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Inge van Bergen
Unitas
1972
10:56:00
M, 50 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jacques Wijfje
MarathonPlus
1970
5:34:00
2
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
1976
5:44:00
3
Eric de Haan
Uitgeest
1964
5:47:00
4
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
1969
5:48:00
5
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
1972
5:51:00
6
Mark Kromeich
Zeist
1970
5:54:00
7
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
1967
6:08:00
8
Matthew Walker
Castricum
1975
6:16:00
9
Mark Meuwsen
Haalderen
1975
6:17:00
10
Jonathan Koutstaal
Hilversum
1978
6:27:00
11
Francois Flisijn
MarathonPlus
1963
6:27:00
12
Cor van Emmerik
Cialfo
1973
6:47:00
13
Ruud Fokker
avVN
1961
6:47:00
14
Arnold bredewolt
Cialfo
1972
6:48:00
15
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
1968
6:54:00
16
Paul Mignot
Amsterdam
1985
7:01:00
17
Przemyslaw Podolski
Eindhoven
1989
7:08:00
18
Malte Schuster
Dortmund
1974
7:12:00
19
Ronald Talen
Dronten
1971
7:22:00
20
André Boom
Haarlem
1954
7:27:00
21
Ron Fokker
Almere
1955
7:30:00
22
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1966
7:41:00
23
Vicent Pous Llopis
's-Gravenhage
1982
8:11:00
24
Paul de Wit
Spado
1970
8:37:00
25
George Daams
Rotterdam
1964
8:40:00
26
Roger Kempinski
Berg en Terblijt
1972
9:19:00
27
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
1970
9:39:00
V, 50 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sabine E.A. de Vries
Altis
1969
7:22:00
M, 25 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
David Meijeren
Amstelveen
1973
3:14:00
2
Pierre Gerstel
Culemborg
1984
3:17:00
3
Martin Baas
Almere
1978
3:20:00
4
Etienne Tremel
Amsterdam
1986
3:23:00
5
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
1964
3:27:00
6
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
1963
3:27:00
7
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1968
3:32:00
8
Ruud van Tilburg
Westbeemster
1967
3:38:00
9
Sander de Jong
Purmerend
1971
3:38:00
10
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
1969
3:38:00
11
Arjan Pettinga
NEA Volharding
1965
3:38:00
12
Jeffrey van t hof
NEA Volharding
1973
3:38:00
13
Johan van Kampen
NEA Volharding
1968
3:40:00
14
Roberto van Steijn
NEA Volharding
1972
3:49:00
15
Willem Hakkert
NEA Volharding
1958
3:54:00
16
Bert Kok
Purmerend
1969
3:59:00
17
Robert Teunisse
NEA Volharding
1971
4:01:00
18
Martin de Wit
NEA Volharding
1963
4:01:00
V, 25 KM STRAND
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1968
3:16:00
2
Danielle Schouw
Statina
1989
3:17:00
3
Gizelle Rijnen
NEA Volharding
1975
3:38:00
4
Nikki Werkman
Almere
1990
3:53:00
5
Marleen Janson
Leiden
1991
3:53:00
6
Rosa Prosee
Amsterdam
1967
4:38:00
M, PIEREWAAI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Edwin Koopmanschap
Haarlem
1967
2:41:00
2
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
1964
2:43:00
3
Mark Wellink
Suomi
1966
2:43:00
4
Klaas Korf
3:18:00
5
Remco Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1970
3:18:00
V, PIEREWAAI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
1975
2:53:00
2
Willemijn Jongens
Haarlem
1974
2:53:00
3
Susanne Boer
KAV Holland
1969
2:53:00
4
Katja Meijer
IJmuiden
1970
3:19:00
5
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
1968
3:19:00
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2015 10:51