Uitslagenlijst 8e Rijnstate nieuwjaarsloop

Arnhem - Vrijdag 9 januari 2015

M-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Delft
the Big Tasty's
9:08
2
Tim van Dongen
Quick Solution
9:10
3
Tim van Dongen
Quick Solution
9:36
4
Pepijn Bisseling
Sportpoli
9:36
5
Willem Jan van Weelden
Gynaecolopers
9:46
6
Rick Schuringa
De zenuwpacers
9:55
7
Niels Kraaijpoel
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
10:09
8
Bram Kok
Interne Speedrunners
10:32
9
Gijs Kaal
De Samenloop
10:38
10
Maurice Barts
Leerhuis
10:39
11
Charif Benyessef
Quick Solution
10:43
12
Niels Kraaypoel
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
10:45
13
Peter Put
Inlopers
10:53
14
Mark Mulder
Hartenjagers
10:54
15
Bartjan de Hoop
X-Raycers
10:55
16
Calvin Kapel
the Big Tasty's
10:55
17
Gijs Kaal
De Samenloop
11:00
18
Serdar Arslan
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
11:01
19
Luuk Mooren
braamberg
11:01
20
Daniel Wong-Chung
WeeŽnstorm
11:06
21
Roel Stolk
Interne Speedrunners
11:07
22
Danny Thewissen
the Big Tasty's
11:12
23
Erik van Elst
Tube-hollers
11:12
24
Wout Fussenich
De zenuwpacers
11:13
25
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
MC Runners
11:18
26
Jelle den Exter
De Samenloop
11:23
27
Robert Kornelis
Ademnood
11:25
28
Joost Wildenberg
Liemerije
11:26
29
Jasper van de Schepop
Supportrunners
11:31
30
Jeroen Verdonkschot
Or-traumaatjes
11:33
31
Job Kloosterman
X-Raycers
11:34
32
Stijn Grotenhuis
Effe van 't padje
11:39
33
Bart van den Tillaar
BIT
11:44
34
Robert Jan Hassing
Interne Speedrunners
11:45
35
Bart-Jan de Bruin
De zenuwpacers
11:51
36
Brian Melet
the Big Tasty's
11:51
37
Jasper van de Schepop
Supportrunners
11:52
38
Pieter Wolters
BIT
11:52
39
Bark Betzel
Vitalys runners
11:53
40
Norbert Muijsson
BIT
11:54
41
Jeroen Verdonkschot
Or-traumaatjes
12:01
42
Lars Tiemessen
Euroknallers
12:02
43
Joost Wildenberg
Liemerije
12:02
44
Jillis Pol
GIOrGIO's
12:05
45
Joris Holkenborg
superspoed
12:14
46
Gijs van Breemen
De Samenloop
12:25
47
Lars Tiemessen
BIT
12:25
48
Norbert Muijsson
BIT
12:34
49
Ruben Euwijk
Supportrunners
12:34
50
Jos Specken
LEF
12:35
51
Rik Luimes
Leerhuis
12:36
52
John Hebinck
The turtles
12:41
53
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
MC Runners
12:43
54
Martijn Bal
The turtles
12:43
55
Carlo Peeters
Sportpoli
12:52
56
Bart van den Tillaar
BIT
12:57
57
Laurens Schakel
Area 52
12:57
58
Niek Cornelissen
Area 52
13:10
59
Davey Gerhardt
Sportpoli
13:10
60
Rob Barten
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
13:20
61
Wilco Kok
Euroknallers
13:24
62
Mike Lehnkering
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
13:29
63
Jos Specken
LEF
13:32
64
John Foppen
Galspuwers
13:36
65
Peter Put
Inlopers
13:47
66
Paul Koning
Sportpoli
13:56
67
Robbert de Haas
Racyers-X
14:01
68
Daan Schreuder
Hartlopers
14:02
69
David Gerritsen
hORdelOpeRs
14:21
70
David Gerritsen
hORdelOpeRs
14:33
71
Startnummer 224
ARTI/Artisjokken
15:21
72
Christian v Nieuwenhoven
Supportrunners
15:25
73
Wouter de Jong
hORdelOpeRs
16:39
74
Danny Thewissen
the Big Tasty's
18:25
75
Dwight van der Veer
the Big Tasty's
20:17
M35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Rensen
Quick Solution
10:01
2
Christiaan Aagenborg
Quick Solution
11:01
3
Gertjan Rijk
Euroknallers
11:10
4
Marcel Hovens
Interne Speedrunners
11:14
5
Fabian Bovenlander
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
11:27
6
Peter de Jong
Ademnood
11:31
7
Arjan Kokshoorn
Sportpoli
11:46
8
Richard Kuppen
Quick Solution
11:53
9
Christiaan Agenborg
Supportrunners
12:01
10
Jorrit Schade van Westrum
LEF
12:17
11
Willem Jan Hanegraaf
Bezige Individuutjes
12:19
12
Emiel Mullink
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
12:21
13
Jaime Smal
Speediatrics
12:21
14
Roland van Eldik
Quick Solution
12:22
15
Koen de Wijs
Inlopers
12:24
16
Bren de Randamie
Inlopers
12:31
17
Robbie Sweers
Hartenjagers
12:33
18
Roy Jansen
superspoed
12:41
19
Jean Takken
Magnificent 7
12:45
20
Marcel Tiecken
Euroknallers
12:49
21
Niels Geerdink
Speediatrics
12:56
22
Frank Wijnhoff
De GOLDEN Smiley's
13:11
23
Hugo Roomans
Supportrunners
13:13
24
Jens Homan
Vitalys runners
13:17
25
Richard Kuppen
Supportrunners
13:18
26
Frank Wortel
X-Raycers
13:27
27
Sergio Freriks
Galspuwers
13:29
28
Johan Boland
Euroknallers
13:31
29
Sergio Frederiks
Ademnood
13:33
30
Jeroen Dielissen
ARTI/Artisjokken
13:33
31
Bas Klok
Drugsrunners
13:37
32
Sander Kesting
Eye like
13:51
33
Jeroen Schutten
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
13:55
34
Olaf Vrooman
Run to the loo
14:25
35
Joost Derwig
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
14:31
36
Bin Kroon
Run to the loo
14:36
37
Joost Derwig
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
14:46
38
Gerard Apte
BIT
15:05
39
Jeroen Dielissen
ARTI/Artisjokken
15:22
40
Etienne Ouwejan
Eye like
15:26
41
Olaf Vrooman
Run to the loo
15:33
42
Carl Wijburg
Run to the loo
15:42
43
Henri Dahlem
braamberg
25:25
M45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Burghout
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
10:03
2
Marcel van den Berg
X-Raycers
10:36
3
Marcel vd Berg
Racyers-X
10:42
4
Andre Vlot
Interne Speedrunners
10:48
5
Paul Valkenburg
Drugsrunners
10:49
6
Johnny Janssen
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
11:01
7
Johnny Janssen
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
11:04
8
Paul Berkel
Hartlopers
11:17
9
Louis Reichert
Interne Speedrunners
11:19
10
Andrť Vlot
Fast Food
11:24
11
Albert Dreise
LEF
11:28
12
Paul Kersten
Inlopers
11:32
13
Edo Hoogerwaard
De zenuwpacers
11:38
14
Paul Berkel
Hartlopers
11:38
15
Falco van de Boom
Liemerije
11:41
16
Marc Rinkes
Leerhuis
11:42
17
Just de Boer
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
12:09
18
Jan Eize Lindeboom
De HARTlopers
12:14
19
Peter Petersen
Tube-hollers
12:34
20
Erik van Veelen
De HARTlopers
12:34
21
Jan Eize Lindeboom
De HARTlopers
12:36
22
Renť Mollink
De Prikkebenen
12:39
23
Kasper Pasma
ARTI/Artisjokken
12:41
24
Peter Plantinga
superspoed
12:42
25
Geert Smits
Run to the loo
12:44
26
Peter van Druten
Magnificent 7
12:48
27
Peter Fransen
Euroknallers
12:54
28
Paul Dijkhuizen
Gynaecolopers
12:54
29
Peter Fransen
Euroknallers
12:59
30
Arjen Gakes
Effe van 't padje
13:01
31
Wim Binkhorst
Quick Solution
13:03
32
Frank Terhorst
Effe van 't padje
13:09
33
Roger Lansbergen
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
13:09
34
Cornť van Loon
Sportpoli
13:11
35
Frits de Koning
De Samenloop
13:21
36
Marc Koster
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
13:23
37
Albert Dreise
LEF
13:26
38
Roger Lansbergen
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
13:28
39
Arnoud Thung
De Samenloop
13:29
40
Theo van Voorthuizen
GIOrGIO's
13:32
41
Hans van de Walle
WeeŽnstorm
13:39
42
Arie van der Kaaden
De bloedzuigers
13:43
43
Maarten Kortenhorst
Supportrunners
13:47
44
Johan Nijzink
ARTI/Artisjokken
13:54
45
Jan Bisselink
Euroknallers
14:05
46
Pieter van Driel
De Samenloop
14:07
47
Arjaan van Wijk
hORdelOpeRs
14:11
48
Rob Koot
Area 52
14:12
49
Gertjan van Butselaar
Racyers-X
14:23
50
Hans Schluter
The turtles
14:25
51
Paul Vos
t' Loopt Vast-Goed
14:26
52
Hans van de Walle
WeeŽnstorm
14:39
53
Simon Bovenga
Supportrunners
14:44
54
Geert Smits
Run to the loo
14:49
55
Jos Martens
Staphylokoplopers
14:50
56
Jeroen van Waarde
Effe van 't padje
14:54
57
Karel Kolkman
Sportpoli
14:57
58
Nico van Brakel
ARTI/Artisjokken
15:08
59
Marcel Leroi
Area 52
15:57
60
Marco Jansen
MC Runners
16:15
M55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Krechting
braamberg
12:27
2
Bart Krechting
braamberg
12:27
3
Ben Pas
Quick Solution
12:43
4
Ernst Bom
X-Raycers
13:12
5
Wim Jentink
De Prikkebenen
13:36
6
Frank van den Elshout
Ademnood
13:49
7
Willard Rijnberg
Sportpoli
13:52
8
Frank Joosten
Racyers-X
14:05
9
Hans Zondervan
Gynaecolopers
14:07
10
Maarten Welker
De HARTlopers
14:16
11
Hans Bosker
De HARTlopers
14:18
12
Leo Roozenburg
Effe van 't padje
14:22
13
Jan Kloosterboer
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
14:35
14
Silvester Koks
Inlopers
14:43
15
Pim Janssens
Bloody Fast
15:01
16
Henk van Leeuwen
Interne Speedrunners
15:26
17
Gerard Disberg
Magnificent 7
15:39
18
Arjan Kraayenbrink
Gynaecolopers
16:12
19
Berry Vastenholt
Hartlopers
16:19
20
Rudie Gorter
ARTI/Artisjokken
18:02
V-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Bloem
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
11:10
2
Femke van de Ven
Effe van 't padje
12:06
3
Petra Buizert
The turtles
12:07
4
Marijke Ophof
Neurochickies
12:17
5
Emmeline Goossens
Bloody Fast
12:19
6
Annemieke Ansems
superspoed
12:27
7
Marijke Ophof
Neurochickies
12:27
8
Marloes Landsbergen
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
12:36
9
Mirjam Cok
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
12:43
10
Daniele Rutgers
De GOLDEN Smiley's
12:46
11
Marinelle Schoot
WeeŽnstorm
12:49
12
Eefje de Jong
Staphylokoplopers
12:51
13
Iris Janssen
Knippuh en Plakkuh
12:54
14
Inge van Steeg
Gynaecolopers
12:59
15
Dorien Jacobs
De GOLDEN Smiley's
13:00
16
Katie Postma
Effe van 't padje
13:01
17
Bianca Mengerink
Gynaecolopers
13:03
18
Daphne Jurriens
Or-traumaatjes
13:04
19
Eva Vister
De zenuwpacers
13:04
20
Marinelle Schout
WeeŽnstorm
13:10
21
Alinda Blauw
Bezige Individuutjes
13:16
22
Karlijn Roelofs
X-Raycers
13:19
23
Willemijn van de Kieft
Galspuwers
13:23
24
Corien Veenstra
Ademnood
13:24
25
Linda Weerts
LEF
13:32
26
Imre Nickman
De GOLDEN Smiley's
13:33
27
Wies Leijssen
Hartlopers
13:37
28
Judith Hermsen
MC Runners
13:40
29
Masja Polman
De GOLDEN Smiley's
13:41
30
Lotte Sondag
De zenuwpacers
13:42
31
Ellen Nieuwenhuis
Staphylokoplopers
13:47
32
Petra Buizert
The turtles
13:48
33
Eva Stortelde
GIOrGIO's
13:55
34
Stephanie Bakker
Interne Speedrunners
13:57
35
Inge de Wit
De HARTlopers
14:00
36
Mieke Driessen
De HARTlopers
14:03
37
Renske Spijker
Or-traumaatjes
14:06
38
Hester Wolters
Liemerije
14:08
39
Judith Hermsen
MC Runners
14:11
40
Emma Matouskova
De Bijzondere gevallen
14:15
41
Gabie de Jong
GIOrGIO's
14:23
42
Leanne Fleuren
Speediatrics
14:25
43
Lisa Oosthoek
ARTI/Artisjokken
14:27
44
Suzanne Hessels
GIOrGIO's
14:29
45
Marjolein Klomp
Area 52
14:31
46
Wiesje Prins
X-Raycers
14:31
47
Caroline de Mooij
Staphylokoplopers
14:35
48
Willemien de Vries
Speediatrics
14:36
49
Monique van Lipzig
BIT
14:39
50
Danique Kengen
braamberg
14:43
51
Maartje van Vught
Galspuwers
14:47
52
Anke Rijnen
Liemerije
14:47
53
Alinda Blauw
Bezige Individuutjes
14:48
54
Annemieke Nap van Klinken
ARTI/Artisjokken
14:49
55
Lindy Veldman
Tube-hollers
14:51
56
Maaike Arentsen
De vaatlopers
14:51
57
Saskia Hendriksen
Galspuwers
14:54
58
Ellen Veneklaas
Or-traumaatjes
14:58
59
Willeke van de Pol
Tube-hollers
14:59
60
Amanda van Alst
De bloedzuigers
15:00
61
Daphne Jurriens
Or-traumaatjes
15:01
62
Homei Lam
Neurochickies
15:01
63
Nina Korse
Speediatrics
15:07
64
Selma de Wit
Liemerije
15:08
65
Veronique LefŤvre
Inlopers
15:09
66
Corine Bethlehem
Drugsrunners
15:10
67
Chantal de Ronde
Neurochickies
15:14
68
Eveline vd Waal
Or-traumaatjes
15:14
69
Sandra Coenen
GIOrGIO's
15:14
70
Mieke Bremer
Hartenjagers
15:17
71
Chantal van Eijnatten
GIOrGIO's
15:18
72
Nelleke Willems
LEF
15:25
73
Laura van Deden
Vitalys runners
15:28
74
Iris Jansen
Galspuwers
15:30
75
Debbie Teunissen
De Bijzondere gevallen
15:33
76
Danielle Kooistra
Leerhuis
15:33
77
Lotte Wopereis
MC Runners
15:35
78
Monika
Neurochickies
15:36
79
Heidi Gemmink
Neurochickies
15:36
80
Michaela Berendsen
Eye like
15:37
81
Marieke Hermsen
Euroknallers
15:38
82
Dominique Nas
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
15:42
83
Femke Hermsen
Hartenjagers
15:44
84
Willianne Westerduin
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
15:47
85
Marcia Emmer
Racyers-X
15:49
86
N Visser
De bloedzuigers
15:51
87
Petra Vink
Fast Food
15:54
88
Marleen Jansen
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
15:54
89
Ilona Peters
MC Runners
15:55
90
Ingrid Boekhorst
Drugsrunners
15:55
91
Rodť Verhoeven
the Big Tasty's
15:55
92
Jitske Helming
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
15:56
93
Sanne Janssen
Galspuwers
15:57
94
Ischa Tangelder
Hartenjagers
15:57
95
Bronkhorst
OAASE
16:02
96
Manon Weenink
De Bijzondere gevallen
16:08
97
Willianne Westerduin
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
16:12
98
Gerdien Bruinsma
Eye like
16:13
99
Linda van de Brink
Vitalys runners
16:17
100
Jacqueline Roorda
Eye like
16:20
101
Wendy Tijsen
De GOLDEN Smiley's
16:22
102
Lisa van Bergen
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
16:25
103
Machteld Jansen
De HARTlopers
16:31
104
Marlieke Barends
Speediatrics
16:32
105
Dieuwertje de Waardt
Effe van 't padje
16:36
106
Franske Reijnders
Bloody Fast
16:36
107
Nienke Ruessink
De bloedzuigers
16:47
108
Deborah Kaspers
De GOLDEN Smiley's
16:48
109
Carlijn Reith
Fast Food
16:53
110
Anouk van Zonsbeek
De Bijzondere gevallen
17:02
111
Marlies Opmeer
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
17:02
112
Rachel Heusinkveld
Smileys
17:08
113
Bonnie Rothman
the Big Tasty's
17:15
114
Leah van de Meer
Vitalys runners
17:39
115
Jacquelien Stoffels
Fast Food
17:54
116
Charlotte Dieperink
Smileys
17:56
117
Wendy Schijns
Vitalys runners
17:56
118
Daily Harmsen
De Bijzondere gevallen
18:04
119
Lenneke Grotenhuis
Racyers-X
18:10
120
Ketelings
OAASE
18:11
121
Jorine Rijsdijk
De vaatlopers
18:11
122
Annemarie Hazenbrink
Galspuwers
18:26
123
Rianne Verbucheln
Hartenjagers
18:51
124
Lynn Verhoeven
the Big Tasty's
19:03
125
Manon Berendsen
ARTI/Artisjokken
22:19
V35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Interne Speedrunners
10:05
2
Manon Mensink
Fast Food
11:04
3
Maaike Rijnders
Cytorunning girls
12:07
4
Stefanie Etzel
X-Raycers
12:13
5
Anne van der Ven
Bloed-Hersen barriere lopers
12:14
6
Monique de Maat
Drugsrunners
12:17
7
Karin van Wegen
De Prikkebenen
12:21
8
Katja ter Reegen
Bezige Individuutjes
12:25
9
Roos Pellen
De vaatlopers
12:36
10
Heidi Delcliseur
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
12:39
11
Monica Verkerk
Smileys
12:57
12
Parvin Asan
WeeŽnstorm
12:59
13
Katja ter Reegen
Bezige Individuutjes
13:00
14
Sigrid Nijenhuis
De GOLDEN Smiley's
13:00
15
Marcha Raayman
Cytorunning girls
13:02
16
Heidi Delcliseur
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
13:05
17
Nadine Ploeger
Vitalys runners
13:17
18
Parvin Asan
WeeŽnstorm
13:18
19
Lian Roovers
Leerhuis
13:35
20
Maaike Finke
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
13:40
21
Judith Hartman
Sportpoli
13:42
22
Marjon Klein Velderman
Staphylokoplopers
14:05
23
Cindy Veldkamp
Cytorunning girls
14:05
24
Susan Knipping
De GOLDEN Smiley's
14:14
25
Annejet Plaisier
Speediatrics
14:14
26
Esther van den Heuvel
Area 52
14:31
27
Deborah Bongers
De Prikkebenen
14:44
28
Chantal Kuun
Inlopers
14:44
29
Suzanne Holewijn
Leerhuis
14:45
30
Susan Dikker
De Samenloop
14:55
31
Monique Schouten
Smileys
14:55
32
Carmen Veenstra
WeeŽnstorm
15:00
33
Mascha Janssen
Knippuh en Plakkuh
15:02
34
Wendy te Woerd
Bezige Individuutjes
15:04
35
Annette Visser
Knippuh en Plakkuh
15:22
36
Marjolijn van der Lee
Knippuh en Plakkuh
15:26
37
Cindy Theunissen
De Bijzondere gevallen
15:26
38
Ceylan Guler
De Prikkebenen
15:39
39
Claudia van Hemert
The turtles
15:41
40
Sonja Stalpers
braamberg
15:41
41
Anneke Blok
Leerhuis
15:44
42
Mieke Zemmelink
Magnificent 7
15:47
43
Gerlinde Boekhorst
De Bijzondere gevallen
15:48
44
Wendy te Woerd
Bezige Individuutjes
15:49
45
Annemarie Kos
Tube-hollers
15:49
46
Linda Hoekjan
Knippuh en Plakkuh
15:56
47
Marijke Wieleman
Racyers-X
16:00
48
Tsjitske Postma
Tube-hollers
16:04
49
Aline Meeuwsen
Smileys
16:04
50
Sascha ten Hoeve
Magnificent 7
16:05
51
Danielle van der Straat
Hartlopers
16:07
52
Francis van den Berg
WeeŽnstorm
16:09
53
Monara Reichert
Smileys
16:09
54
Anne Wil Jansen
Smileys
16:13
55
Alexandra van Ginkel
Gynaecolopers
16:19
56
Carla Meeuwis
Racyers-X
16:34
57
Hanneke Klingenberg
Eye like
16:35
58
Mirese Miltenburg
Eye like
16:36
59
Judith Schuurman
Liemerije
16:39
60
Marie Hiffens
Bloody Fast
16:45
61
Maaike de Ridder
Knippuh en Plakkuh
16:49
62
Schooltink
OAASE
17:03
63
Claudi Rutten
De Samenloop
17:10
64
Geertruida van Harten
Galspuwers
17:25
65
Cindy Verhoeven
MC Runners
17:28
66
Dorinda van Breugel
Bloody Fast
17:36
67
Boom
OAASE
17:44
68
Esther Rijken
Neurochickies
18:11
69
Lahta Katwaroe
Cytorunning girls
19:30
70
Natasja Scholten
Or-traumaatjes
20:03
V45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Gynaecolopers
10:10
2
Dineke Hofman
superspoed
12:18
3
Dineke Hofman
The turtles
12:32
4
Linda Mom
Tube-hollers
12:34
5
Desirť Verheij
braamberg
12:37
6
Marielle Reintjes
X-Raycers
12:58
7
Petra Wout
Liemerije
13:08
8
Dominique ten Dam
LEF
13:16
9
Anke Veeman
Knippuh en Plakkuh
13:17
10
Lysbert Oosterhof
De vaatlopers
13:17
11
Caroline Swanink
Staphylokoplopers
13:22
12
Clarinda Smit
Fast Food
13:28
13
Ponger
OAASE
13:30
14
Dominique ten Dam
LEF
13:37
15
Ini Ponger
GIOrGIO's
13:41
16
Clarinda Smits
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
13:44
17
Hilde de Reus
Neurochickies
13:45
18
Hilde de Reus
Neurochickies
14:00
19
Cita van Til
Magnificent 7
14:01
20
Carla Jacobs
braamberg
14:05
21
Lianne Gudde
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
14:05
22
Patricia Burkhard
Hartenjagers
14:06
23
Josephine Bos
Hartlopers
14:08
24
Katinke van Dijk
Speediatrics
14:11
25
Tet Eltink
Hartlopers
14:12
26
Laura Bouwmeister
De zenuwpacers
14:12
27
Outvorst
OAASE
14:15
28
Elise van Zandbrink
BIT
14:16
29
Mathilde Stuiver
Tube-hollers
14:18
30
Jolanda van Winkelen
Effe van 't padje
14:20
31
Caroline Seinen
Drugsrunners
14:24
32
Annemiek Soers
Leerhuis
14:33
33
Sandra van de Kemp
GIOrGIO's
15:05
34
Marieke van de Pol
Bezige Individuutjes
15:06
35
Inge Laan
Hartenjagers
15:08
36
Marjan Eenink
Smileys
15:10
37
Dorien Stinissen
Ademnood
15:11
38
Angela Lach
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
15:24
39
Annemieke Hengeveld
Inlopers
15:26
40
Karin vd Ham
braamberg
15:28
41
Gerda Roder
Hartlopers
15:31
42
Frouwke Falize
Magnificent 7
15:32
43
Christianne Cardinaal
De vaatlopers
15:32
44
Frouwke Falize
Magnificent 7
15:32
45
Ans Wieleman
Tube-hollers
15:33
46
Astrid Giesen
Drugsrunners
15:42
47
Martine Hebinck
De Prikkebenen
15:43
48
Inge Laan
Hartenjagers
15:49
49
Marieke van Dam
Drugsrunners
15:52
50
Els ten Have
De zenuwpacers
15:54
51
Anneke Landstra
Speediatrics
15:55
52
Nelleke Barten
Ademnood
16:01
53
Annemiek Hendriks
Vitalys runners
16:02
54
Dorine Giesen
Eye like
16:03
55
Ellen van Lochem
Staphylokoplopers
16:09
56
Caroline Gerritsen
Run to the loo
16:11
57
Els te Loo
Racyers-X
16:22
58
Marijke Cordemeijer
The turtles
16:22
59
Lidian Lensen
De vaatlopers
16:38
60
Nicole Dulmen
De vaatlopers
16:39
61
Monique van Uum
Bloody Fast
16:39
62
Nanette Haze
Magnificent 7
16:49
63
Agnes Derksen
Bloody Fast
16:57
64
Astrid Coenraadts
Eye like
17:04
65
Winny Kamphuis
Run to the loo
17:13
66
Esther Pallast
Leerhuis
17:13
67
Hella Grandjean
De vaatlopers
17:16
68
Hanneke Putto
Smileys
17:19
69
Danielle Siemes
De vaatlopers
17:20
70
Yvon de Raadt
Or-traumaatjes
17:24
71
Winny Kamphuis
Run to the loo
17:26
72
Ancilla van Schaik
De Prikkebenen
17:27
73
Jacqueline van den Toorn
Cytorunning girls
18:16
74
Plantinga
OAASE
18:39
75
Gaby Rijkes
De bloedzuigers
19:42
V55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Bloemberg
De Prikkebenen
12:55
2
Els Harmelink
Bezige Individuutjes
13:20
3
Karin de Boer
Gynaecolopers
13:42
4
Riet Bergefort
The turtles
13:49
5
Annet Arent
superspoed
13:51
6
Annet Arent
superspoed
13:57
7
Josine Schreuders
Staphylokoplopers
14:03
8
Mirjam Visser
Drugsrunners
14:30
9
Joke Rouw
De HARTlopers
14:40
10
Riet Bergefurt
superspoed
14:43
11
Silvia Gasseling
Liemerije
15:02
12
Dita Harkema
De Prikkebenen
15:11
13
Bernadette Jansen
Staphylokoplopers
15:46
14
Rita Knuvers
Cytorunning girls
16:17
15
Josť van Beek
MC Runners
16:21
16
Thea van Wolferen
Knippuh en Plakkuh
16:54
17
Karin Saaltink
Bloody Fast
16:58
18
Yvonne Perquin
De Bijzondere gevallen
16:58
19
Else Lanjouw
De bloedzuigers
17:14
20
Benda Tomassen
hORdelOpeRs
17:31
21
Rianne Jansen
superspoed
17:51
22
Gemmy Weijers
hORdelOpeRs
17:56
23
Ria van Megen
Bloody Fast
18:34
24
Mechelien Ruijs
De zenuwpacers
18:39
25
Yolanda Agricola
Knippuh en Plakkuh
19:03
Uitslagen RunningPromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2015 16:40