Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 4 januari 2015

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
2004
3:40
2
Josha Dikken
Lionitas
2004
4:16
3
Igor de Haan
Lionitas
2006
4:34
4
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
2006
4:41
5
Siward Marten Walinga
Lionitas
2005
5:04
6
Max Steneker
Lionitas
2007
5:12
7
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
2008
6:04
8
Mees Flapper
Lionitas
2005
6:05
9
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2009
6:34
10
Dylan Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
2009
7:41
11
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
2012
9:27
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lisanne Haasdijk
Lionitas
2003
3:58
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
2005
4:09
3
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
2005
4:24
4
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
2006
4:40
5
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
2007
4:54
6
Ilsa Noa Kuipers
Stiens
2002
4:58
7
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
2006
5:09
8
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
2007
5:25
9
Eline van Tuinen
Lionitas
2005
5:27
10
Demi Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
2007
6:02
11
Eowyn Sinnema
Lionitas
2008
6:08
12
Silke de Lange
Leeuwarden
2007
6:12
13
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
2011
7:25
14
Senna Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
2007
7:33
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
2009
10:18
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Julia de Jager
Lionitas
2006
15:00
2
Noa Cecilia Nisha Faber
Lionitas
2002
18:29
3
Beau Luna Alya Faber
Lionitas
2006
18:50
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marlies de Jager
Leeuwarden
1978
15:36
2
Irene Faber-Greven
Lionitas
1973
18:50
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bram Kopperaal
Nijmegen
1991
16:48
2
Geale Simon Postma
Friesland
1989
17:09
3
Joris Dijkstra
Emmeloord
2000
18:21
4
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
1999
18:22
5
Mark Folbert
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1980
21:06
6
Rutger Feitsma
Mantgum
1974
21:45
7
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1975
23:30
8
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
1983
23:48
9
Paul Lups
Leeuwarden
1989
24:10
10
Stijn Riedstra
Goutum
2001
24:21
11
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
1967
24:22
12
Hans Geleynse
Leeuwarden
1964
25:02
13
Herman Vloon
Leeuwarden
1943
25:03
14
Erik de Jong
Leeuwarden
1970
25:45
15
Anco Buning
Goutum
1969
25:49
16
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
1969
26:07
17
Marco Akkerman
Leeuwarden
1979
26:25
18
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1979
27:17
19
Jan Willem Drenten
Lionitas
1973
27:41
20
Stephan Pueper
Goutum
1971
28:19
21
Otto Adema
Leeuwarden
1975
29:03
22
Sjoerd Robijn
Leeuwarden
1956
30:11
23
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
1959
30:17
24
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1965
31:05
25
Roy Fijma
Wytgaard
1998
31:58
26
Dirk van Boelen
Hurdegaryp
1958
32:03
27
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
1946
32:15
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
1994
19:45
2
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
2000
24:54
3
Eva Oegema
Gytsjerk
1989
25:53
4
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
1988
26:07
5
Lisa Oegema
Lionitas
1992
26:34
6
Dorien Maassen
Goutum
1969
27:03
7
Anna de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1970
27:17
8
Martha Buning
Goutum
1970
28:56
9
Henriëtte Doeser
Goutum
1969
29:04
10
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1962
29:44
11
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
1978
29:51
12
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
2004
30:37
13
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
1966
30:44
14
Anna Walstra
Leeuwarden
1968
30:51
15
Martine Sijtsma
Mantgum
1969
31:18
16
Monique van der wal
Leeuwarden
1978
31:34
17
Marja Fijma
Wytgaard
1972
31:58
18
Lucia Hernandez leal
Leeuwarden
1978
32:01
19
Ger-mineke van der veer
Leeuwarden
1960
32:15
20
Yvonne Laskewitz
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1965
32:36
21
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
1958
33:41
22
Patricia Kobus
Akkrum
1974
34:15
23
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1978
35:24
24
Ankie Horjus
Leeuwarden
1961
36:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik Schippers
Lionitas
1979
39:34
2
Wouter de Vries
Lionitas
1975
41:03
3
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
1969
41:08
4
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1953
42:52
5
Elger Spijksma
Goutum
1980
43:09
6
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1972
43:15
7
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
1962
43:33
8
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1971
44:18
9
Niels v.d. Hem
Dronryp
1972
44:40
10
André Jellema
Lionitas
1969
45:13
11
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
1971
45:23
12
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1964
45:34
13
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
1985
46:23
14
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1966
46:40
15
Ricardo Papa
Wergea
1998
46:49
16
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1967
46:55
17
Marco Vijver
Franeker
1969
47:06
18
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1976
47:17
19
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
1955
48:08
20
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1970
48:20
21
Timo Teitsma
Leeuwarden
1990
48:23
22
Wiebren Postma
Leeuwarden
1969
49:00
23
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
1980
49:27
24
Lokkie Fijma
Goutum
1972
49:36
25
Jeffrey De Groot
Leeuwarden
1972
49:38
26
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
1964
49:41
27
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
1960
49:48
28
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1954
49:57
29
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1958
49:58
30
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1966
49:59
31
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
1958
50:15
32
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1951
50:47
33
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1956
51:15
34
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
1952
51:37
35
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
1960
51:39
36
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
1956
51:42
37
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
1979
52:13
38
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
1968
52:31
39
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
52:42
40
Almer Scholten
Leeuwarden
1976
52:54
41
Aad van der Windt
Lionitas
1955
53:17
42
Ben Staal
Groningen
1961
53:17
43
Sipke v.d. West
Joure
1956
53:27
44
Stefan Veldman
Leeuwarden
1981
53:33
45
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
1983
53:37
46
Toon Frankenmolen
Utrecht
1973
53:40
47
Hessel van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
1978
53:44
48
Jan Brouwer
Wirdum Fr
1985
54:00
49
Piet Runia
Stiens
1955
54:10
50
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
1962
54:25
51
Luuk Stillebroer
Goutum
1998
54:25
52
Peter Bär
Lionitas
1953
54:29
53
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
1949
54:34
54
Bauke Siderius
Drachten
1972
54:38
55
Willem van Zutphen
Wirdum Fr
1956
55:16
56
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1956
55:28
57
René Keuter
Lionitas
1978
55:28
58
Donald Rijfkogel
Leeuwarden
1968
56:31
59
Durk van der Veen
Harlingen
1953
58:01
60
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1956
58:06
61
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
1955
58:18
62
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
1938
58:27
63
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1952
59:11
64
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1956
59:11
65
Dyango Perez
Leeuwarden
1985
59:14
66
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
1980
59:45
67
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
1951
59:58
68
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1946
1:00:48
69
Luuk Feitsma
Lionitas
1953
1:00:49
70
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1970
1:03:46
71
Eddie Tuinier
Leeuwarden
1956
1:04:52
72
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1953
1:05:19
73
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1943
1:06:21
74
Johan Zijlstra
Franeker
1957
1:11:25
75
JC Haak
Franeker
1968
1:14:12
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Femke Hemstra
Weidum
1993
48:32
2
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
1971
50:41
3
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1979
51:22
4
Diane Pijl
Dronryp
1987
51:59
5
Yildau Homminga
Leeuwarden
1976
52:54
6
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1966
53:47
7
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
1955
54:08
8
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1966
54:52
9
Ingrid Prins
Leeuwarden
1971
55:06
10
Jolijn van Zutphen
Leeuwarden
1984
55:14
11
Anna Ykema
Sexbierum
1969
55:17
12
Adrie van den Berg
Lionitas
1951
55:59
13
Francien Deinum
Wirdum Fr
1980
56:15
14
Esther Miedema
Boksum
1974
56:17
15
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
1959
56:23
16
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
1965
56:32
17
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
1947
56:52
18
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
1964
57:32
19
Anneke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1982
57:36
20
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1960
58:07
21
Sonja Douma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1981
58:13
22
Bonnie Brouwer
Hempens
1970
58:40
23
Gelna Beimers
Leeuwarden
1961
59:01
24
Roelie van der Ziel
Berltsum
1973
59:03
25
Annewies Draaijer
Leeuwarden
1966
59:11
26
Marijke Rasch
Leeuwarden
1958
59:40
27
Corina Stok
Boksum
1972
1:00:18
28
Tamara Kieffer
Lionitas
1982
1:00:27
29
Lian Altenburg
Leeuwarden
1975
1:00:48
30
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1948
1:01:08
31
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
1968
1:01:31
32
Karin van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
1973
1:01:42
33
Nienke Slim
Leek
1991
1:02:17
34
Annemarie Steehouwer
Sneek
1971
1:02:27
35
Mirjam Potjewijd
Goutum
1971
1:03:46
36
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1975
1:04:26
37
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1957
1:04:26
38
Tineke dijkstra
Bitgum
1959
1:05:19
39
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
1951
1:05:56
40
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1961
1:06:00
41
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
1961
1:06:55
42
Anneke Sijtsma
Goutum
1952
1:06:55
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1977
57:12
2
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
1991
58:30
3
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1972
1:01:09
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1973
1:01:43
5
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:02:25
6
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1968
1:03:23
7
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1957
1:04:59
8
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1960
1:05:00
9
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1977
1:05:06
10
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
1964
1:06:38
11
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1978
1:07:27
12
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1963
1:08:05
13
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1954
1:09:13
14
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
1973
1:09:21
15
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
1971
1:09:45
16
Vincent Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1990
1:09:46
17
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1958
1:09:51
18
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
1966
1:10:00
19
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1965
1:10:05
20
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1979
1:10:27
21
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1962
1:10:37
22
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
1969
1:10:53
23
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1986
1:11:03
24
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1966
1:11:09
25
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
1965
1:11:48
26
Julius vd Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1958
1:12:03
27
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1966
1:12:12
28
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grou
1978
1:12:21
29
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1957
1:12:28
30
Ids Boersma
Goutum
1971
1:13:47
31
Martijn Schmit
Grou
1973
1:14:41
32
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
1966
1:15:08
33
Thomas Straathof
Leeuwarden
1996
1:15:19
34
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1959
1:15:22
35
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1961
1:15:36
36
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1968
1:16:02
37
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1974
1:16:11
38
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1960
1:16:13
39
Hans van der Weerd
Drachten
1949
1:16:18
40
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1958
1:16:48
41
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1969
1:17:14
42
Jochem Prins
Leeuwarden
1986
1:17:20
43
Peter Kikkert
Oentsjerk
1964
1:17:32
44
Bauke van der Loon
Lionitas
1957
1:18:29
45
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1967
1:18:45
46
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1959
1:18:50
47
Sjoerd Mulder
Wytgaard
1976
1:20:23
48
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1959
1:20:35
49
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1973
1:21:00
50
Karst Anema
Stiens
1946
1:21:06
51
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1950
1:21:15
52
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
1965
1:21:22
53
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
1971
1:21:28
54
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1971
1:21:30
55
Henk Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1960
1:21:39
56
Peter Disseldorp
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1964
1:22:33
57
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
1979
1:23:25
58
André Bär
Lionitas
1963
1:23:25
59
Henk Betten
1956
1:23:41
60
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1961
1:23:45
61
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1980
1:24:17
62
Peter Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1967
1:24:23
63
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1962
1:24:41
64
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1964
1:25:09
65
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1952
1:26:55
66
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1958
1:27:48
67
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1964
1:28:01
68
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1964
1:28:18
69
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1960
1:28:42
70
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1953
1:28:48
71
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1976
1:28:51
72
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
1969
1:32:16
73
Meijer Harry
Leeuwarden
1951
1:32:30
74
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1958
1:32:49
75
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1941
1:33:14
76
Wybrand de Graaf
Berltsum
1949
1:38:05
77
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1954
1:38:30
78
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1946
1:38:30
79
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1953
1:38:30
80
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1951
1:38:56
81
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
1949
1:43:12
82
Cees Kamminga
Leeuwarden
1955
1:43:12
83
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1944
1:47:01
84
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1968
1:47:01
85
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1949
1:47:01
86
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1958
1:47:01
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1974
1:06:38
2
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1973
1:07:46
3
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1965
1:15:20
4
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1961
1:18:45
5
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1976
1:19:04
6
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
1967
1:19:51
7
Jeltsje vd Wal
Lionitas
1950
1:23:37
8
Lydia Kuperus
Leeuwarden
1973
1:24:47
9
Marja van der Werf - Zoer
Joure
1963
1:26:46
10
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1971
1:26:58
11
Susan Schaap
Leeuwarden
1972
1:27:38
12
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
1959
1:27:54
13
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1964
1:28:49
14
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
1962
1:31:13
15
Hanny van der Bij
Leeuwarden
1972
1:31:13
16
Hanna Schuiling
Minnertsga
1975
1:32:49
17
Sarina Jannes
Leeuwarden
1969
1:33:42
18
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1950
1:33:43
19
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1967
1:39:54
20
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
1976
1:43:24
21
Inge Kools
Friesland
1959
1:47:01
22
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1955
1:47:01
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-01-2015 21:13