Uitslagenlijst 3e Running Center Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 4 januari 2015

MAN, WINTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
30:52
2
Auke Fennema
Sneek
31:31
3
Jasper Stein
Sneek
31:47
4
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
32:02
5
Siep Nota
Sneek
33:02
6
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
33:35
7
Wilko Bakker
Heeg
34:19
8
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
34:32
9
Folkert Attema
Heeg
34:51
10
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
34:55
11
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
35:06
12
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
35:09
13
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
35:27
14
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
35:34
15
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
35:34
16
Hein Keekstra
Boalsert
35:37
17
Rutger Kuipers
Sneek
35:40
18
Niels Nagelhout
Sint Nyk
35:43
19
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
35:47
20
Jorrit Bergstra
Sneek
35:50
21
Hero Polet
Sneek
35:58
22
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
36:00
23
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
36:20
24
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
36:23
25
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
36:42
26
Marcel Dijkstra
IJlst
36:46
27
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
37:00
28
Remco Wouda
Scharnegoutum
37:11
29
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
37:18
30
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
37:19
31
Auke Veldman
Harich
37:20
32
Henk Velkers
Joure
37:25
33
Johhan de Witte
Makkum
37:25
34
Riemer Haagsma
IJlst
37:30
35
Gert Koolmoes
Sneek
37:32
36
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
37:32
37
Cees Vogelwanger
Sneek
37:33
38
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
37:34
39
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
37:37
40
Gielt Algra
Heeg
37:39
41
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:57
42
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
38:09
43
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
38:14
44
Dennis Schat
Sneek
38:18
45
Minne Koopmans
Ysbrechtum
38:23
46
Sjoerd Bijlsma
Bolsward
38:52
47
Mark Smit
IJlst
38:56
48
B. Bruinsma
Bolsward
38:59
49
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
39:05
50
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
39:08
51
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
39:10
52
Alfa Jager
Sneek
39:18
53
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
39:20
54
William Meijer
Sneek
39:21
55
Martijn Meijer
Sneek
39:26
56
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
39:30
57
Chris Jansen
Sneek
39:32
58
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
39:35
59
Bert van Eck
Heerenveen
39:35
60
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
39:47
61
Rein Bootsma
Tirns
39:50
62
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
40:08
63
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
40:14
64
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
40:21
65
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
40:23
66
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
40:25
67
Robin Abma
Sneek
40:39
68
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
40:42
69
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:45
70
John van de Wiel
Sneek
40:50
71
W. van Diggelen
Heeg
40:53
72
Harmen Westra
Tzum
40:53
73
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
40:55
74
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
41:01
75
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
41:11
76
Dennis Smit
IJlst
41:13
77
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
41:17
78
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
41:20
79
Rob Swart
Sneek
41:21
80
Gjalt de Groot
Grou
41:22
81
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
41:26
82
Martin Molenaar
Sneek
41:28
83
Hessel de Jong
Tirns
41:30
84
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
41:34
85
Tim de Groot
Sneek
41:35
86
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
41:40
87
Anne Miedema
Grou
41:45
88
Klaas van Tricht
Sneek
41:47
89
Jelle Jagersma
Ijlst
41:52
90
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
41:53
91
Walter Falkena
Nijland
41:56
92
Sven Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
42:07
93
Ruben Draaisma
Makkum
42:09
94
Minko Folkertsma
Folsgare
42:12
95
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
42:22
96
Sijtse Hilbrand
IJlst
42:41
97
Peter Londema
Sneek
42:42
98
A.D. Bangma
Bolsward
42:47
99
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
42:56
100
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
43:03
101
J. van Diggelen
Sneek
43:06
102
Peter Smit
Sneek
43:09
103
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
43:22
104
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
43:23
105
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
43:31
106
E. van der Werff
It Heidenskip
43:35
107
Johan Adema
Sneek
43:36
108
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
43:43
109
Karst Zwaan
Workum
43:43
110
Rene Spaan
Sneek
43:44
111
Johannes Schilstra
Scharnegoutum
43:47
112
Onno Thooft
Sneek
43:53
113
Ruurd Veldhuis
Tirns
43:55
114
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
43:57
115
R. de Vries
Bolsward
43:59
116
Han Bosma
Sneek
44:00
117
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
44:00
118
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
44:01
119
Heero Zwart
Sneek
44:02
120
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
44:07
121
Johan Sterk
Sneek
44:14
122
Jetze Visser
Sneek
44:21
123
Cor Broeders
Sneek
44:21
124
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
44:31
125
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
44:31
126
Anne-Floris Bottema
Toronto
44:31
127
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:41
128
André Meijer
Sneek
44:45
129
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
44:52
130
Henk Eekma
Bolsward
45:02
131
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
45:10
132
Mart Meulman
Sneek
45:13
133
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
45:19
134
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
45:25
135
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
45:30
136
Bart Remery
IJlst
45:32
137
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
45:35
138
Harm Mintjes
Bolsward
45:36
139
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
45:39
140
Joop Tromp
Nijland
45:41
141
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
45:43
142
Gert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
45:44
143
Mtthijs Sturms
Sneek
45:58
144
Werner Zuurbier
Sneek
46:12
145
Arjen Kuijt
Sneek
46:19
146
Pieter van der Bij
Irnsum
46:24
147
Peter de Haas
IJlst
46:28
148
Tjallie Ho
IJlst
46:29
149
Age Dijkstra
Colombo
46:32
150
Johan Bandstra
Workum
46:34
151
Simon Speelman
Sneek
46:38
152
Norder
Sexbierum
46:47
153
Meink Leyenaar
Tirns
46:48
154
Raimond Serra
Sneek
47:02
155
Durk Douma
Woudsend
47:04
156
Peter Balk
Bolsward
47:07
157
Marcel Swart
Sneek
47:11
158
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
47:12
159
Jacob Schram
Sneek
47:13
160
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
47:17
161
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
47:21
162
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
47:25
163
Jaap IJpma
Hartwerd
47:54
164
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
47:58
165
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
48:02
166
Tom Mollinga
Makkum
48:15
167
Age Meijer
Sneek
48:25
168
H. de Blaauw
Sneek
48:36
169
Rudi Oppewal
Hommerts
48:42
170
Edwin vd Veen
Sneek
48:48
171
Gerrit Doorsma
Sneek
48:48
172
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
48:54
173
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
48:55
174
Murk de Haan
Bolsward
49:01
175
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
49:04
176
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
49:21
177
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
49:29
178
K.Renti
Sneek
49:30
179
Cees Visser
Sneek
49:30
180
Menno Salverda
Sneek
49:32
181
Douwe Koopmans
IJsbrechtum
49:53
182
Hans Huitema
Sneek
50:05
183
Jacob Bakker
Sneek
50:30
184
Jan Roelof Middendorp
Sneek
50:34
185
Bert de Vos
Sneek
50:39
186
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
50:40
187
Oane Bootsma
Itens
50:44
188
Auke Wiersma
IJlst
51:20
189
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
51:21
190
W. Voor de Wind
Sneek
51:21
191
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
51:29
192
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
51:48
193
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
51:50
194
Gerard Folkerts
Bolsward
51:52
195
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
51:52
196
Jan Slokje
Sexbierum
51:53
197
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
51:53
198
Paul Buma
Sneek
52:01
199
Peter Ypma
Sneek
52:03
200
René Adema
Sneek
52:04
201
Sjaak Jansma
Sneek
52:31
202
Andries v.d. Greft
Goenga
52:47
203
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
53:01
204
J,J, v.d. Meer
Grou
53:09
205
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
53:27
206
Riekus Reekers
Sneek
54:10
207
Arie Hulst
IJlst
54:45
208
Meine Visser
Bolsward
55:16
209
Cor Rameau
Sneek
55:35
210
Theo de Wreede
Sneek
56:43
211
Jacob Fopma
Skettens
57:55
212
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:00:21
VROUW, WINTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Postma
Heeg
35:43
2
Yvonna Tinga
Bolsward
35:54
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
38:25
4
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
39:38
5
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
39:42
6
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
40:03
7
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
41:21
8
Hedwich de Groot
Groningen
41:43
9
Alie Brouwer
Joure
42:19
10
Wilma v/d Wal
Joure
42:58
11
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
43:02
12
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
43:05
13
Hendrike Sturms
Sneek
43:52
14
Wietske de Jong
Joure
44:21
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
44:31
16
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
45:16
17
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
45:18
18
Yvonne Hiemstra
IJlst
45:37
19
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
45:38
20
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goaingea
45:42
21
José van der Lijke
Joure
46:29
22
Marleen vd Zee
Heeg
46:35
23
A. Steigenga
Gaastmeer
46:50
24
Jennie van der Goot
Sneek
46:58
25
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
47:01
26
Anita Bijker
Sneek
47:08
27
Anneke Hillenaar
Sneek
47:16
28
Giny Hettinga
IJlst
47:27
29
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
47:41
30
Amarens Nijkamp
Franeker
47:41
31
Heidi Wesselius
Workum
47:44
32
Jaqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
48:01
33
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
48:36
34
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
48:37
35
Shirley Sieperda
Bolsward
48:56
36
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
49:08
37
Su Yin Hofstee
Sneek
49:08
38
Trudy Barth-Postma
Sneek
49:09
39
A. de Visser
Sneek
49:31
40
D. Hamstra
Lemmer
49:31
41
Lucia Serra
Sneek
49:31
42
Sandra vd Zwaag
Sneek
49:33
43
Alice v/d Akker
Sneek
49:34
44
Hendrika Terpstra
Sneek
49:37
45
Mariëlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
49:46
46
Baukje Smink
IJsbrechtum
49:57
47
Hanneke Thoen
Jutrijp
50:18
48
Liset Zwaan
Workum
50:20
49
Klaske Falkena
Nijland
50:35
50
Suzanne Zwaan
Workum
50:54
51
Rika de Boer
Sneek
50:58
52
Jinny Schippers
Heerenveen
51:09
53
Rommy Wiersma
Bosward
51:19
54
Nynke Dedden
Sneek
51:22
55
Tietsje Abma
Hommerts
51:59
56
Saskia Buma
Sneek
52:02
57
Frederika Rollema
Hommerts
52:03
58
Femke Wesselius
Workum
52:10
59
Esmé Keja
Sneek
52:21
60
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
52:21
61
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
52:31
62
Diny v/d Veen
Bolsward
52:32
63
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
52:49
64
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
52:55
65
Willy van Beek
IJsbrechtum
53:01
66
Hinke Osinga
IJlst
53:28
67
Simone de Best
Sneek
53:37
68
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
53:38
69
Ina Veenstra
St. Nicolaasga
54:04
70
Anke de Jong
Tirns
54:18
71
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
54:19
72
Jeanette Folkertsma
Folsgare
54:21
73
Jolanda Huisman
Bolsward
54:53
74
Susan Konst
St Nyk
54:58
75
Janet Been
Sneek
54:59
76
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
55:01
77
Amanda Smith
Sneek
55:02
78
Nienke Dijkstra
Koudum
55:08
79
Monique Terostra
Sneek
55:16
80
Jildou Huitema
Sneek
55:26
81
Lies Keja
Sneek
55:27
82
Baukje Atsma
Folsgare
55:43
83
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
1:00:08
84
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:00:57
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum
5:40
2
Sverre Zuurbier
Sneek
5:59
3
Pieter Dantuma
Sneek
6:13
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
6:03
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
6:53
3
Senna Wiersma
Bolsward
8:48
4
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:53
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
6:15
2
Sander de Haan
Scharngeoutum
7:05
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
5:35
2
Fenna Bouma
Kimswerd
6:42
3
Noa Ysbrandij
Sneek
6:54
4
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
6:55
5
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
7:41
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siard van der Goot
Gaastmeer
4:57
2
Ties Dantuma
Sneek
6:00
3
Timen de Boer
Wommels
6:01
4
Steffen Spijksma
Sneek
7:03
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
5:33
2
Nynke Rypma
Kimswerd
5:50
3
Aniek Vreeling
Sneek
6:22
4
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
6:47
5
Meike Rijpma
Sneek
8:46
JPUA1, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Troost
Bolsward
5:10
2
Sam v.d. Werf
Sneek
5:12
3
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
5:22
4
Thijs Blaeser
Bolsward
6:18
5
Falko Schilstra
IJlst
6:51
6
Luuk Nota
Sneek
7:00
7
Mitchel Wiersma
Bolsward
7:07
JPUA2, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Jorritsma
Sneek
5:53
2
Stefan Weidenaar
Sneek
6:25
3
Thijs de Vries Stadelaar
Sneek
6:28
MPUA1, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
4:53
2
Yverna Zuurbier
Sneek
5:37
3
Annamarjn van Ginneken
Makkum
6:20
4
Iris Hoekstra
Hommerts
6:41
5
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
6:52
6
Iris sanne Schat
Sneek
6:58
7
Judith Jasper
Sneek
7:27
8
Inge de Haan
Scharnegoutum
7:42
9
Meike Swart
Sneek
7:44
MPUA2, JEUGDLOOP1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze de Vries
Sneek
5:14
2
Joukje Kramer
Bolsward
5:44
3
Romee de Best
Sneek
5:47
4
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
5:48
5
Iris Oosterbaan
Scharnegoutum
6:26
6
Juliet Onsman
Sneek
6:27
7
Roos van Ginneken
Makkum
6:35
8
Bo Slot
Sneek
6:41
9
Hieke Blauw
Sneek
6:45
10
Marije Brouwer
Joure
6:58
11
Fardau Hoekstra
Ijlst
7:23
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:29
2
Marnick Jager
Sneek
4:58
3
Vincent Coldenhoff
Sneek
5:00
4
Sam Slot
Sneek
5:21
5
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
5:26
6
Jordy de Jong
Sneek
5:29
7
Jort Dijkstra
Bolsward
5:41
8
Jacco Weidenaar
Sneek
5:42
9
Kars Zuurbier
Sneek
6:09
10
Jette Bouma
Kimswert
6:10
11
Daan Westerhof
Sneek
6:11
12
Jarno Zwart
Sneek
6:30
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
4:41
2
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
5:12
3
Floor Kram
IJlst
5:17
4
Tirza Boschma
IJLst
5:20
5
Michella Hoekstra
Hommerts
5:24
6
Karlijn van der Meeren
Jutrijp
5:30
7
Joliek de Vries
Oppenhuizen
6:01
8
Marrit Oosterbaan
Goënga
6:03
9
Noa Mollinga
Makkum
6:08
10
Alyssa Zwart
Sneek
6:20
11
Else de Boer
Wommels
6:58
12
Anouk Hoekstra
Hommerts
7:05
13
Ilse Meerding
Sneek
7:10
14
Hella Julia Foekema
Sneek
8:52
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd de Boer
Wommels
4:22
2
Wim Foekema
Sneek
4:41
3
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
4:56
4
Klaas van Oosterbaan
Scharnegoutum
5:27
5
Mart Dooper
Blauwhuis
5:58
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jynthe Rijpma
Sneek
5:44
2
Marrit Kuijer
Sneek
6:32
Dank aan Running Center Leeuwarden, Hotel van der Valk Sneek
en alle vrijwilligers
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Uitslagen.nl
07-01-2015 15:48