Uitslagenlijst Jaspercross

Asten - Zondag 4 januari 2015

MSKC, SEN M KC - 4000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:58
2
Teun Duisters
15:03
3
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:40
4
Walter Kivits
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:46
5
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
16:52
6
Henry Verbult
Griendtsveen
16:58
7
Bas Basten
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:01
8
? Hendrikx
Lierop
17:05
9
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
17:21
10
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
17:23
11
Anders Thurau
Kaarst
17:32
12
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
17:41
13
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
18:12
14
Piet Jansen
Someren
18:13
15
Eric Jacobs
AV Weert
18:19
16
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
18:27
17
Roel Smits
't Jasper Sport
18:32
18
Ali Ali
't Jasper Sport
19:27
19
Rob Spee
't Jasper Sport
19:32
20
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
19:36
21
René Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:37
22
Wilfred van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
19:42
23
Ulrich Schramm
SG Kaarst
19:49
24
Perry Peeters
Dutch Runners
19:53
25
Sepp van de Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonck
20:22
26
Leon Verbugt
't Jasper Sport
20:32
27
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON
20:50
28
Harrie Bos
Helmond
21:00
29
Kenny van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:02
30
Jan van Lessen
ASV Neuss
21:04
31
Jeroen van Bussel
Asten
21:07
32
Maarten van Helmond
Asten
21:13
33
Hans Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:19
34
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
21:30
35
John van de Boogaard
Runnersclub Lieshout
21:38
36
Louis Dams
Geldrop Runners
21:49
37
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:15
38
Evi Sleegers
't Jasper Sport
23:35
39
Peter Giesen
Geldrop Runners
23:56
40
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
24:09
41
Peter Schultink
Someren
24:13
42
Tonny Seijkens
Liessel
24:29
43
Marcel Joosten
Asten
24:50
44
Pieter Berkers
't Jasper Sport
24:56
45
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
25:04
46
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
29:57
47
Hans Hutten
Neer
31:04
48
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
31:05
VSEN, SEN V - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hetty Bankers
Helmond
19:42
2
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:02
3
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:05
4
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:53
5
Maartje Kersten
Eindhoven
22:09
6
Marjolein Hanssen
Someren
22:35
7
Jorien van Deursen
Geldrop Runners
22:43
8
Michelle Bouwmans
Someren
23:58
9
Marie-José Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
24:00
10
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
24:03
11
Karlijn Vos
Asten
24:16
12
Nina van de Rijdt
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:16
13
Joyce Stokebrand
Asten
24:19
14
Marloes Nooijen
Milheeze
24:20
15
Christel Toonen
Neerkant
24:29
16
Janneke van den Reek
Geldrop Runners
24:48
V35, V 35 - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Bree-Versantfoo
GAC Gemert
17:47
2
Sabine Zelen
Atletiek Helden
17:50
3
Marjo van de Sterre
Loopgroep Cranendonck
20:25
4
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
21:11
5
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
21:15
6
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Weert
21:28
7
Miriam Welten
Heusden
24:53
V45, V 45 - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:33
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
19:39
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
19:41
4
Anneke van de Vorst
AVON
20:08
5
Lilian van Rijt
Atletiek Helden
20:29
6
Monique Spoor
Helmond
20:48
7
Gonny Manders-Poell
't Jasper Sport
22:07
8
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
22:15
9
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:19
MSEN, SEN M - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:23
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:51
3
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
30:03
4
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:47
5
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
31:34
6
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:36
7
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
31:50
8
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
32:10
9
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
33:31
10
Nicky Waals
aSTEN
35:29
11
Roel Peters
HAC
35:42
12
Tim Zeegers
Nijmegen
36:21
13
Koen Cranenbroek
Someren
36:25
14
Bas Basten
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:28
15
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:40
16
Arno Dekkers Los
Someren
38:09
17
Ben Peters
Someren
39:02
18
Jelle Welten
Lierop
40:43
19
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
41:25
20
Maarten Driessen
Lierop
41:30
21
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
43:25
22
Dirk van de Linden
Tilburg
43:35
23
Jan Manders
Milheeze
44:23
24
Radek Winiarski
Someren
45:56
25
Paul Schatorjé
Gemert
46:18
26
Tom van Horrik
Someren
47:06
VSLC, SEN V LC - 8000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:46
2
Kim Walraven
Geldrop Runners
36:33
3
Sabine Zelen
Atletiek Helden
36:44
4
Laura Muskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:38
5
Noortje van de Poel
Breda
40:31
6
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
40:54
7
Magda Winiarska
Someren
41:29
8
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
41:43
9
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:06
10
Vera van Lierop
Maastricht
44:33
11
Joyce Engelen
Someren
45:04
12
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
45:06
13
Heike Prinsen
Helmond
46:49
14
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
46:57
15
Ester Couwmans
Asten
47:00
16
Lenneke Paardekooper
Asten
47:32
17
Yvonne Bakens
Asten
47:35
18
Francé Kanters
Someren
51:56
19
Nellie van der Weijst
Someren
51:56
20
Marie-José van Bussel
Asten
52:24
21
Miriam van de Eijnde
Ommel
52:24
22
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
52:28
23
Annemarie van den Broek
Geldrop
54:04
M40, M 40 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martyn Tuin
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:26
2
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
33:34
3
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:39
4
Noam Schipper
Geldrop Runners
33:47
5
Bas van Beek
Orion
34:17
6
Hans Steijaert
HAC
35:12
7
Karl van Daal
Venray
35:26
8
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:56
9
Stefan Verheijen
asten
37:14
10
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:14
11
Mark Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:25
12
M van Schijndel
Asten
45:32
M45, M 45 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:32
2
Ad Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:58
3
Maurice Zwart
Dutch Runners
33:55
4
Renzo Mariani
AC Hetentals
34:23
5
Dunant van Turnhout
Aalst
34:28
6
Jack Ernest
LOGO
34:58
7
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
35:08
8
M Ibrahimhassan
Geldrop Runners
35:18
9
Frans Hool
AVON
35:28
10
Eddy Jansen
't Jasper Sport
37:56
11
H Jeronimus
Asten
38:12
12
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:23
13
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
38:36
14
Bert Leijssenaar
't Jasper Sport
38:36
15
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
41:24
16
Twan van de Moosdijk
Someren
43:42
M50, M 50 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:56
2
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
32:22
3
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
32:42
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:54
5
Jack Rutten
nEDERWEERT
35:10
6
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
35:36
7
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
't Jasper Sport
35:44
8
Mario Arts
LOGO
36:12
9
Mattie van Deursen
Asten
41:30
10
Frank Harbers
Afferden
41:51
11
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
42:59
12
Albert van den Elsen
Geldrop Runners
44:57
13
Arjan Robben
avVN
45:24
14
Jan van Lierop
Grashoek
47:44
15
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
49:44
16
Albert van Dijck
Asten
50:48
M55, M 55 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
ATV Venray
32:06
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
33:53
3
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
34:09
4
Kees van der Put
avVN
35:51
5
Ad Meeuws
Someren
37:34
6
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
39:15
7
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
40:06
8
? Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
40:42
9
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
41:40
10
Lauren Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
42:27
11
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
43:02
12
Geert Fuchs
Asten
44:28
13
Jo Bloks
Stiphout
46:05
14
Luud Zeegers
't Jasper Sport
46:19
15
Mat Schatorjé
Deurne
48:31
16
Hans Russens
Schijndel
48:51
17
Peter Slegers
't Jasper Sport
49:22
18
Henny van den Boomen
't Jasper Sport
50:20
M60, M 60 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
36:05
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:19
3
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
38:26
4
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:33
5
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:37
6
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
39:44
7
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
40:25
8
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
41:38
9
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
42:59
10
Jules Martens
't Jasper Sport
44:46
11
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
45:02
12
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
45:10
13
Peter Koomen
Asten
49:06
JJUNA, JA - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
15:26
MJUNA, MA - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luisa Hoenselaar
SV 1919 Sonsbeck
13:44
2
Jinte Meertens
Lanaken
14:19
3
Lisanne Bijnen
HAC
14:20
4
Susan Houben
AV Weert
17:02
JJUNB, JB - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:20
2
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
14:20
3
Daan van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:59
4
Lars Snijders
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:43
5
Stef van Berlo
HAC
16:46
6
Imre Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:49
7
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
17:09
8
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
20:44
9
Wesley Rijkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:23
MJUNB, MB - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franca Somers
AVV
14:56
2
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
15:45
3
Elke van Rooij
Atletiek Leudal
15:56
4
Hannah Kochx
Atletiek Leudal
20:48
JJUNC, JC - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
11:44
2
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:48
3
Juul Knoester
GVAC
12:03
4
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:24
5
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
13:18
6
Laurens Handels
AV Weert
13:45
7
Pieter Vriends
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:01
8
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
14:02
9
Bodhi van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:15
10
Niels Vlemmix
't Jasper Sport
14:20
11
Thomas van Vlerken
HAC
14:26
12
Davy Schoeber
HAC
15:03
13
Sam van Aerle
HAC
15:12
14
Rick Driessen
AV Weert
15:21
15
Daan Moons
AV Weert
16:18
16
Jasper Meulen
AV Weert
16:33
17
Willem Teunissen
AV Weert
17:08
MJUNC, MC - 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Sneijders
HAC
8:43
2
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
9:02
3
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
HAC
9:06
4
Luzan Janssen
Ommel
9:15
5
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
9:54
6
Anna Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:06
7
Vera Vullings
ATV Venray
10:06
8
Sarah Buist
AV Weert
10:06
9
Claudia Steehouder
HAC
10:10
10
Sigrid van Gemert
AV Weert
10:34
11
Janna Doumpas
't Jasper Sport
10:46
12
Mirabelle Schuurmans
AVV
10:48
13
Jitte Goossens
ATV Venray
11:07
14
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
11:25
15
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:27
16
Laura van Loon
AV Weert
12:16
JJUND, JD - 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
HAC
8:15
2
Daan Roosenschoon
DES
8:19
3
Mike van Wouwe
HAC
8:57
4
Tijn Mickers
GAC Gemert
9:05
5
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
9:14
6
Tijn Pouwels
ATV Venray
9:20
7
Thijmen Poels
ATV Venray
9:28
8
Guus Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
9:37
9
Carlo Schoonen
HAC
9:40
10
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:46
11
Timo Thomas
Scopias
9:48
12
Maarten Debeij
't Jasper Sport
9:49
13
Robbert Handels
AV Weert
9:54
14
Jaap Rutten
ATV Venray
9:58
15
Luc Stappers
HAC
10:09
16
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
10:19
17
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:27
18
Ties Knoester
GVAC
10:29
19
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:31
20
Jordy Dols
Caesar
10:52
21
Chris Spijkman
ATV Venray
10:55
22
Rijk Wijnands
Atletiek Helden
11:19
23
Wytze Hepburn
Scopias
12:09
24
Peter van Hoof
ATCA
12:14
25
Jasper van Oudheusden
HAC
12:58
MJUND, MD - 1600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:49
2
Jill Wanten
Swift
7:55
3
Vera Versteegen
ATV Venray
7:57
4
Tara Goossens
ATV Venray
8:10
5
Isa Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:20
6
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
8:24
7
Jane Wanten
Swift
8:26
8
Anouk Terheyden
HAC
8:44
9
Madelief Vaessen
AV Weert
8:46
10
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:05
11
Lara Willems
HAC
9:12
12
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
9:14
13
Alice Leijssen
ATV Venray
9:26
14
Resy van Iersel
't Jasper Sport
9:34
15
Manon van Rooij
Atletiek Leudal
9:35
16
Laura Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
9:37
17
Anke van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
9:56
18
Simone Pape
't Jasper Sport
10:12
19
Meike Vermeulen
't Jasper Sport
10:16
20
Carolina Wniarska
't Jasper Sport
10:33
21
Amy van Veen
AV Weert
10:50
22
Famke Hurkmans
't Jasper Sport
11:21
JPUPA, JPA - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
6:08
2
Ryan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
6:12
3
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
6:14
4
Jarno Janssen
AV Weert
6:17
5
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
6:27
6
Jeroen van Lith
HAC
6:34
7
Gjis van de Ven
GAC Gemert
6:36
8
Timo Klomp
HAC
6:37
9
Liam Ernst
Scopias
6:40
10
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
6:40
11
Tijn Meuwissen
AV Weert
6:42
12
Teun van Dijk
't Jasper Sport
6:47
13
Thijmen Martens
HAC
6:48
14
Dinand Weerts
HAC
6:53
15
Arno Raymakers
HAC
6:53
16
Mik van der Hulst
AV Weert
6:58
17
Riks Pollen
Scopias
7:00
18
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
7:07
19
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:08
20
Joep ten Houten
HAC
7:09
21
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
7:10
22
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
7:17
23
Ties Boddaert
Scopias
7:18
24
Wouter op het Veld
AV Weert
7:21
25
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
7:27
26
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
7:28
27
Rion van Eerd
HAC
7:28
28
Luke Smit
HAC
7:29
29
Dennis Jager
HAC
7:30
30
Lars van der Zanden
HAC
7:34
31
Pepijn Schmitz
't Jasper Sport
7:34
32
Willem Hurkmans
't Jasper Sport
7:38
33
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:39
34
Wout Kunnen
AV Weert
7:40
35
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:50
36
Roel van Engeland
HAC
7:51
37
Kars Reijnen
HAC
7:52
38
Noud Bos
AV Weert
7:53
39
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
7:55
40
Owen Badur
HAC
7:58
41
Jordy Soer
AV Weert
7:58
42
Kevin Terheyden
HAC
8:06
43
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
8:28
44
Harm van de Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:31
45
Cas van der Spek
't Jasper Sport
8:37
46
Jorn Storcken
't Jasper Sport
8:45
47
Sjors Peeters
Atletiek Helden
8:53
48
Max Wilms
Atletiek Helden
8:55
49
Pim van Loon
't Jasper Sport
9:52
50
Bart van de Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:57
51
Roel Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:04
MPUPA, MPA - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Spoor
HAC
6:17
2
Nanne Loman
Swift
6:25
3
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
6:36
4
Lina Vercoulen
Scopias
6:43
5
Maartje Roosenschoon
DES
6:51
6
Demi de Vries
HAC
6:52
7
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
6:59
8
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
7:01
9
Camilla van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:03
10
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
7:03
11
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
7:13
12
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
7:19
13
Minke Manders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:21
14
Anouk Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
7:22
15
Eva van der Putten
HAC
7:30
16
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
7:32
17
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:37
18
Robin Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:39
19
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
7:43
20
Silja Lokerse
Scopias
7:44
21
Eva Verhoeven
ATV Venray
7:48
22
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:07
23
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
8:10
24
Do Phillipsen
't Jasper Sport
8:15
25
Jade van de Heuvel
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:17
26
Janne Vleeshouwers
AV Weert
8:32
27
Kaela Peeters
Scopias
8:34
28
Aafke Bens
Swift
8:39
29
Indra Ivens
Atletiek Leudal
8:51
30
Kim van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
9:00
31
Loes van de Kruis
Scopias
10:34
JPUPB, JPB - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:43
2
Thomas Aerdts
Scopias
6:49
3
Dorus Boddaert
Scopias
6:54
4
Arjen Hepburn
Scopias
7:06
5
Mathijs Hamers
Swift
7:11
6
Lukas van der Vorst
HAC
7:37
7
Jens van de Laar
ATV Venray
7:37
8
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
7:38
9
Daniël Wessels
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:40
10
Kick van Vliet
HAC
7:41
11
Bam van der Hulst
AV Weert
8:16
12
Tima Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:32
13
Petros Doumpas
Someren
8:41
14
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
8:43
15
Dylan van Rooij
AV Weert
8:47
16
Daan van Wilderen
't Jasper Sport
9:35
17
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
10:11
MPUPB, MPB - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
7:04
2
Sophie van den Boogaart
HAC
7:16
3
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
7:16
4
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
7:17
5
Maaike van Veen
AV Weert
7:36
6
Sarah Smit
HAC
7:36
7
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
7:42
8
Amy Verkampen
GAC Gemert
7:43
9
Claire van den Hurk
HAC
7:52
10
Madelief Ruijters
Attila
7:52
11
Jaimy Hebben
Atletiek Leudal
7:58
12
Daphne van der Laan
AV Weert
8:23
13
Sanne Michiels
HAC
8:45
14
Sanne van den Ham
Scopias
9:13
15
Elke Bens
Swift
9:23
16
Romee Schmitz
't Jasper Sport
9:56
JPUPC, JPC - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Hameetman
HAC
5:33
2
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
5:44
3
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
5:48
4
Fergus Tabor
HAC
6:09
5
Raf Vaessen
AV Weert
6:21
6
Thijs Bongers
Swift
6:27
7
Abel Welten
't Jasper Sport
6:41
8
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
6:51
9
Thom Schmidt
Atletiek Helden
7:01
10
Lowie Aerdts
Scopias
7:31
MPUPC, MPC - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
5:28
2
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
5:55
3
Kiara Sluijpers
Brunssum
5:58
4
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
6:03
5
Eline Stas
HAC
6:21
6
Faye van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
6:28
7
Hannah van der Zanden
Helmond
6:31
8
Eva Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
6:52
9
Donna Verhoeven
Horst
6:53
10
Veerle Martens
HAC
7:19
11
Luus van der Hoeven
't Jasper Sport
7:22
12
Femke van den Ham
Scopias
7:29
JPUPM, JPC M - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:55
2
Joost Boddaert
Scopias
6:19
3
Robbert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
7:22
MPUPM, MPC M - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wouwe
HAC
6:30
2
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
6:44
3
Luna Badur
HAC
7:07
4
Laura Sluijpers
Brunssum
7:45
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2015 16:48