Uitslagenlijst Klompenrace 2014

Rouveen - Dinsdag 30 december 2014

J11, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen v/d Haar
10:37
2
Joshua Avant
10:41
3
Elon Bisschop
11:06
4
Victor Poolman
12:23
5
Bjorn Kok
12:25
6
Chris Hulst
13:26
7
Ramon Kuiper
13:32
8
Quinten de Weerd
13:56
9
Milan Stegeman
13:57
10
Joost Harink
14:03
11
Ryan Hulst
15:07
12
Alek Denneboom
15:25
13
JoŽl Witte
15:46
14
Ruben Russcher
15:54
15
Nathan Stegeman
15:58
16
Dinand Hokse
15:58
M11, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Chojnacka
10:58
2
Manon Palland
11:52
3
Esther Palland
12:26
4
Marijke Trompetter
13:11
5
Tamara Mulder
13:31
6
Noemi Friesen
13:33
7
Joanne Kooiker
14:00
8
Elise Schra
14:01
9
Jody Stam
14:01
10
Vera Schra
14:09
11
Tessa Mulder
14:12
12
Susanne Trompetter
14:38
13
Marleen Kwakkel
14:39
14
Elin Kok
15:16
15
Mirthe Russcher
15:57
16
Nienke Hokse
16:06
17
Hanna Hofstede
16:28
18
Myrthe de Witte
16:47
19
Carmen de Witte
16:47
20
Emma Petter
16:48
21
Krista Kattenberg
21:24
22
Saskia Compagner
21:25
J15, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Mijnheer
8:41
2
Daymen Schra
8:45
3
Dylan Bisschop
9:25
4
David Bouwmeester
9:31
5
Jonathan Kooiker
9:38
6
Elrik Schra
9:47
7
Edward Klein
10:20
8
Arjen Palland
11:17
9
Eric Bloemert
11:19
10
Ramon Hulst
11:20
11
Marcel Tiemens
11:39
12
Roy Hulst
11:46
13
Thomas
11:46
14
Mart Dunnink
11:47
15
Julian Veldman
12:07
16
Nathan Bisschop
12:24
17
Jochem de Weerd
12:36
18
Mark Timmerman
12:46
19
Joan Knoll
12:47
20
Nick Hulst
13:01
21
Mike Hulst
13:02
22
Lester Buitenhuis
13:06
23
Bas Korterink
13:07
24
Bart Kattenberg
13:10
25
Sander van Reel
13:23
26
Vincent Harink
13:38
27
Raymon Bosman
14:05
28
Erik-Jan Compagner
14:05
29
Arend v/d Wetering
14:27
30
Andre Boer
14:35
31
Jarno Boer
14:35
32
Patrick Hulst
15:08
33
Gerdinand Koobs
17:50
34
Marc Timmerman
17:51
35
Tim Dunnink
17:52
36
Jeroen Kooiker
19:31
37
Geertjan Schaapman
19:32
38
Daniel Kooiker
19:32
M15, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kokhuis
10:24
2
Michelle Tiemens
10:31
3
Dayna Schra
10:50
4
Esther de Weerd
13:33
5
Amber Dunnink
13:39
6
Melissa Nijboer
13:51
7
Stefanie Boermans
13:52
8
Esmee Stegeman
13:57
9
Lodee Lindeboom
14:01
10
Iris Troost
14:02
11
Celia Horstede
14:39
12
Karla Mijnheer
14:39
13
Ilse Hulst
14:47
14
Annemiek Harink
14:48
15
Rebecca v/d Berg
15:11
16
Sanne Vonk
15:25
17
Lisanne Dunnink
15:25
18
Tessa Harink
15:27
19
Elise Kastermans
15:56
20
Avital Veerman
16:00
21
Alien Mijnheer
16:01
22
Debby Petter
16:08
23
Jolein Petter
16:28
24
Annelynn Witte
16:34
25
Anouk Winkels
16:35
26
Christien van Veen
19:33
MAN, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Visscher
8:06
2
Ruud Veerman
8:07
3
Ronald Haasjes
8:15
4
Rik Wolswinkel
8:24
5
Egwin Kuiers
8:29
6
Hendrik Russcher
8:30
7
Martijn Timmerman
8:34
8
Arno Kruidhof
8:43
9
Herald de Vries
8:47
10
Harold Nijboer
8:47
11
Vincent Buitenhuis
8:49
12
Karlo Hoeve
8:52
13
Pieter Feij
8:54
14
Jarno Domine
9:03
15
Arno Knoll
9:06
16
Mark Kooiker
9:16
17
Kevin v/d Horst
9:33
18
Ricarde v/d Horst
9:38
19
Robert de Weerd
9:38
20
Henrico de Witte
9:38
21
Harwin Lier
9:42
22
Roel Poolman
9:53
23
Herwin Troost
9:58
24
Arnout Brakke
10:04
25
Harry Visscher
10:04
26
Aron Buit
10:06
27
Gert Kuiper
10:10
28
Klaas Jan Kisteman
10:11
29
Gerrit Pruim
10:15
30
Jacob Visscher
10:25
31
Jesse Tijssen
10:39
32
Wichard v/d Berg
10:42
33
Bert Krale
10:43
34
Henro Nijboer
10:50
35
Theo Huisman
10:51
36
Melvin Bovenhuis
11:08
37
Klaas de Haan
11:16
38
Patrick Tiemens
11:16
39
Geert-Jan Lassche
11:18
40
Raymon v/d Horst
11:24
41
Jan Leusink
11:31
42
Berwout Russcher
11:31
43
Frank Konterman
11:35
44
Daan Katsberg
11:37
45
Jan Compagner
11:59
46
Lenard Horstede
12:03
47
Rob Buitenhuis
12:15
48
Lennard Kappe
12:32
49
Willem Ubak
12:35
50
Richard Dunnink
12:40
51
Joran Schra
12:42
52
Jaron Knoll
12:56
53
Bert Hulst
13:26
54
Roy Buitenhuis
13:36
55
Robert Kuiper
13:38
56
Matthijs v/d Graaf
13:40
57
Rik Timmerman
13:45
58
Kristiaan Koobs
13:53
59
Robert Knoll
13:53
60
Ibrahim Hooikammer
14:26
61
Jean Paul Hooikammer
14:26
62
Jurjen Hooikammer
14:34
63
Michel Hooikammer
14:46
64
Benny Hulst
15:07
65
Rene Kok
15:18
66
Henk Locht
15:49
67
Erik Kooiker
15:54
68
Ronald Kin
15:54
69
Jan Timmerman
15:55
70
Lars Boldewijn
16:02
71
Burgemeester Alssema
16:03
72
Appie Dunnink
16:37
73
Gernand Korterink
16:48
VROUW, KLOMPENRACE 2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadia Holtland
11:37
2
Monique Hofstede
11:46
3
Jarinda Nijboer
11:48
4
Karolien Post
11:58
5
Lisa Stoffer
12:42
6
Gerjanne Bisschop
12:46
7
Klarieke Fidom
13:42
8
Geralda Russcher
13:53
9
Astrid Poolman
14:02
10
Esther Mijnheer
14:04
11
Marit Buitenhuis
14:10
12
Nadine de Boer
14:10
13
Ilse van Lente
14:23
14
Jeanet Mussche
14:42
15
Lijsje Kooiker
15:18
16
Merlinde Wobben
15:51
17
Demi Ubels
15:52
18
Alie Hulst
15:53
19
Jenita Troost
15:56
20
Anika Bloemert
16:36
21
Miranda Harke
16:36
22
Marjanne Dunnink
16:58
23
Agnes Hooikammer
17:09
24
Marleen Kik
17:10
25
Jacobien v/d Berg
17:50
26
Jeanine Kanis
17:50
ZoNuEnDan.Com
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2014 07:11