Uitslagenlijst Eindejaarsloop

Zwolle - Zondag 28 december 2014

MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
18:18
18:18
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:21
18:21
3
Rob Streek
Zwolle
19:58
19:57
4
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Laag Zuthem
20:16
20:13
5
Nico Staal
Zwolle
20:43
20:40
6
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
20:55
20:53
7
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
21:08
21:04
8
Bjorn van Til
Raalte
21:11
21:09
9
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
21:47
21:41
10
Almer Stad
Zwolle
22:08
22:05
11
Peter Oosterhoff
Enschede
22:17
22:14
12
Thomas Ekers
Marienheem
22:19
22:13
13
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
22:53
22:49
14
Andre vd Beek
Zwolle
22:56
22:54
15
Andre Evers
Marienheem
23:14
23:12
16
Dick Jangema
Zwolle
23:28
23:22
17
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
23:33
23:28
18
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
23:43
23:28
19
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Zeewolde
24:17
24:10
20
Johan van der Kolk
Zwolle
24:31
24:18
21
Wiebe Ypinga
Oldemarkt
25:10
24:55
22
Rudie Bloemers
Staphorst
25:24
25:21
23
Erwin Blok
Kampen
25:40
25:20
24
Gerrit Piek
Zwolle
25:43
25:27
25
Bert Reuvers
Zwolle
26:05
25:58
26
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
26:28
26:21
27
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
26:43
26:38
28
Henkjan Ruijfrok
Zwolle
26:46
26:26
29
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
27:14
26:58
30
Ben Kok
Kampen
27:17
27:02
31
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
27:50
27:31
32
Ruben Steenbeek
Zwolle
28:22
28:13
33
Frank Rump
Zwolle
29:54
29:42
34
Jesse Peters
Zwolle
31:20
31:16
35
Jolien Hut-Knol
Zwolle
31:59
31:49
36
Jur Furda
Zwolle
32:08
31:57
37
Eddy Rosman
Balkbrug
32:50
32:34
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
21:49
21:47
2
Ines Carvajal
Zwolle
22:10
22:07
3
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
22:51
22:50
4
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
23:03
22:59
5
Sietske Posthumus
Zwolle
23:40
23:32
6
Marlie Zweers
Zwolle
23:59
23:53
7
Tessa Kamps
Zwolle
24:04
24:00
8
Agnes Steenwijk
Epe
25:09
25:01
9
Rianne Schonewille
Zwolle
25:52
25:48
10
Heleen van der Pijl
Zwolle
25:54
25:41
11
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
26:02
25:57
12
Annemarie Klaarbeek
Rotterdam
26:29
26:19
13
Lieke Poot-Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
26:43
26:31
14
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
27:20
27:08
15
Esther Kuil
Meppel
27:48
27:30
16
Ina Oosterhuis
Zwolle
28:01
27:50
17
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
28:06
27:58
18
Sonja Feberwee
Zwolle
28:11
28:04
19
Jacqueline Egbers
Zwolle
29:32
29:15
20
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
29:52
29:44
21
Co van der Wey
Zwolle
30:00
29:49
22
Deborah Schuijl
Zwolle
30:28
30:15
23
Henrieke Hiemstra
Zwolle
32:03
32:03
24
Judith Kruizinga
Zwolle
32:03
32:03
25
Hilde Schoonenbeek
Zwolle
32:27
32:26
26
Sara Rosman
Balkbrug
32:50
32:34
27
Alien van Dalfsen
Zwolle
34:26
34:12
28
Rinske de Ridder
Zwolle
34:26
34:12
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
38:07
38:07
2
Eric Kloosterziel
Wezep
39:36
39:35
3
Wesley Pestman
Zwolle
39:42
39:28
4
RoelJan Heeringa
Zwolle
40:12
40:12
5
Edo Brouwer
Zwolle
41:52
41:48
6
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
42:59
42:58
7
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
43:20
43:08
8
John Rots
Zwolle
44:55
44:51
9
Rob ter Heerdt
Zwolle
45:17
45:15
10
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
45:23
45:17
11
Arjen Sanderse
Zwolle
45:30
45:10
12
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
46:13
46:12
13
Marc Roll
Zwolle
46:28
46:19
14
Fons van der Lucht
Amersfoort
46:53
46:52
15
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
46:56
46:50
16
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
47:41
47:39
17
Theo Wieringa
Zwolle
48:01
47:57
18
Albert de Boer
Meppel
48:01
47:58
19
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
48:50
48:46
20
Maarten Brauns
Zwolle
49:03
48:58
21
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
49:05
48:51
22
Jaap Strijker
Zwolle
49:23
49:17
23
Henri Ruitenberg
Kampen
49:24
49:18
24
Raymond Vredenburg
Zwolle
49:30
49:23
25
Alfred Klaassen
Zwolle
49:43
49:36
26
Mark Blok
Wezep
50:23
50:11
27
Tymo Dijksma
Zwolle
50:56
50:43
28
Hielke van Loenhout
Zwolle
52:06
51:59
29
Henk-Jan Schonewille
Zwolle
52:35
52:17
30
Kevin Diender
Zwolle
52:43
52:24
31
Jan Hornstra
Zwolle
53:11
53:05
32
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
53:16
53:06
33
Metin Gunes
Zwolle
53:30
53:28
34
Ferry Diters
Elburg
53:43
53:27
35
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
54:20
54:14
36
Jan ter Burg
Zwolle
54:37
54:26
37
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:44
54:29
38
André Vos
Zwolle
55:06
54:54
39
Taco Riemers
Dwingeloo
56:23
56:18
40
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
56:56
56:44
41
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
57:32
57:20
42
Alex Klein
Hasselt
58:16
58:04
43
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
59:26
59:16
44
Bertjan Bos
1:00:21
1:00:12
45
Kees Schreuders
Zwolle
1:04:18
1:04:05
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente van der Lucht
Amersfoort
42:33
42:33
2
Esther Eisen
Zwolle
44:44
44:43
3
Rachel Beker
Zwolle
49:03
48:59
4
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:06
52:03
5
Moika Kylar
Epe
53:25
53:15
6
Kristel van Putten
Elburg
53:42
53:27
7
Giny Garst
Zwolle
54:22
54:08
8
Ingrid Port
Zwolle
54:36
54:26
9
Heiny de Leeuw
Wezep
54:57
54:37
10
Helga van den Oord
Zwolle
57:55
57:44
11
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
59:28
59:14
12
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
59:28
59:18
13
Gerrianne Boer
Zwolle
1:01:41
1:01:24
14
Marit Schonewille
Zwolle
1:02:42
1:02:24
15
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:09:27
1:09:15
MAN, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
55:19
55:18
2
Sebastian Smeenk
Amersfoort
1:01:16
1:01:15
3
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
1:02:09
1:02:06
4
Paul Bakker
Wijhe
1:02:33
1:02:31
5
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
1:02:56
1:02:54
6
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:03:00
1:02:58
7
Rob Harte
Zwolle
1:04:37
1:04:33
8
Durk Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
1:05:13
1:05:11
9
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:05:16
1:05:13
10
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:05:18
1:05:14
11
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:05:18
1:05:14
12
Mark Veldkamp
Wezep
1:05:24
1:05:20
13
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:05:42
1:05:39
14
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
1:07:16
1:07:13
15
Leendert Jan Meier
Beilen
1:07:31
1:07:16
16
Ap Brands
Zwolle
1:07:52
1:07:50
17
Alexander Kikkert
Zwolle
1:07:56
1:07:53
18
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
1:08:15
1:08:10
19
Roel Berg
1:08:18
1:08:10
20
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
1:08:50
1:08:46
21
Martin vd Spek
Zwolle
1:09:45
1:09:37
22
Rob Kroeze
Zwolle
1:11:07
1:11:01
23
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:11:14
1:10:55
24
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:11:20
1:11:10
25
Joost Koudijs
Zwolle
1:11:43
1:11:37
26
Manfred Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:11:50
1:11:41
27
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
1:12:52
1:12:45
28
Melle Mulder
1:13:12
1:13:01
29
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
1:13:13
1:13:10
30
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:13:40
1:13:35
31
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
1:14:10
1:14:00
32
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
1:15:01
1:14:54
33
Marcel Diender
1:15:29
1:15:27
34
Jacques Senekal
Stitswerd
1:15:53
1:15:39
35
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:16:25
1:16:10
36
Cees Willem Koopman
Zwolle
1:17:17
1:17:08
37
Patrick de Roos
Zwolle
1:17:19
1:17:11
38
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:18:08
1:17:53
39
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:20:40
1:20:39
40
Tjarko de Ridder
Zwolle
1:20:40
1:20:31
41
Marcel Bos
Vollenhove
1:20:45
1:20:33
42
Ferry Kooij
Wapserveen
1:23:15
1:22:58
43
Geert Broeren
Zwolle
1:24:14
1:23:57
44
Ronald Mulder
Hasselt
1:26:36
1:26:25
45
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
1:28:25
1:28:07
VROUW, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacobien Ruitenberg
Kampen
1:04:50
1:04:46
2
Charlotte Montauban
Leusden
1:11:26
1:11:24
3
Arenda Schimmel
Zwolle
1:19:25
1:19:19
4
Astrid Werkhoven
Zwolle
1:20:30
1:20:26
5
Yolanda Mors-Canton
Zwolle
1:26:45
1:26:37
6
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:31:35
1:31:20
7
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
1:36:56
1:36:37
1.5M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Nijmeijer
Zwolle
7:44
7:42
2
Jasper Gils
Zwolle
7:59
7:59
3
Jesper Dijksma
Zwolle
8:16
8:14
4
Kai ter Burg
Zwolle
8:49
8:49
5
Yannick Mors
Zwolle
9:06
9:05
6
Celine Kleinlugtebeld
Laag Zuthem
9:14
9:13
7
Morris Koning
Zwolle
9:17
9:16
8
Jordan Koning
Zwolle
10:51
10:49
9
Mindy Hoogers
Zwolle
11:18
11:16
10
Lars Kok
Zwolle
11:42
11:39
11
Vin ter Burg
Zwolle
12:06
12:05
1.5V, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Eisen
Zwolle
6:38
6:37
2
Iris Gils
Zwolle
6:50
6:50
3
Zoë ter Burg
Zwolle
8:38
8:38
4
Mare Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
9:58
9:57
5
Femke Andriessen
Zwolle
10:05
10:04
3M, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Age Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
17:24
17:23
3V, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotha Opara
Hasselt
15:38
15:37
2
Lourdes Hamer
Zwolle
17:24
17:23
www.uitslagen.nl
18-01-2015 10:18