Uitslagenlijst Oudejaarsloop

Marrum - Zaterdag 27 december 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
1:15:07
2
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:24:07
3
Peter Sibma
Garijp
1:26:14
4
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
1:38:09
5
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:38:54
6
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
1:43:27
7
Derek de Harder
Leeuwarden
1:50:59
8
Edwin Scherpenisse
Dronryp
1:51:05
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:14:22
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
1:14:57
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:16:39
4
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
1:17:03
5
Martin Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
1:20:18
6
Richard Kienstra
Dronryp
1:20:46
7
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
1:22:05
8
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
1:23:40
9
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
1:24:36
10
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
1:24:41
11
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
1:26:04
12
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1:26:07
13
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:26:33
14
Willi-Jan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:29:19
15
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:29:55
16
Auke Postma
Damwald
1:31:20
17
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:33:57
18
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:35:27
19
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:35:27
20
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:36:17
21
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:36:30
22
Pieter de Jong
Westhoek
1:38:32
23
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:38:54
24
Jurjen v.d.Kooi
Ferwert
1:39:15
25
Hofman
Hijum
1:40:56
26
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:41:14
27
Jan de Jong
Dokkum
1:41:33
28
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:41:41
29
Alco
St Annaparochie
1:42:37
30
Jeroen Fey
Leeuwarden
1:42:46
31
Alexander Edens
Stiens
1:44:21
32
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:44:59
33
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:44:59
34
Hillebrand Leistra
Feanwalden
1:45:09
35
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:45:37
36
Dirk Hoekstra
Frieschepalen
1:47:18
37
Gros
Hallum
1:47:29
38
Herman Wassenaar
Menaam
1:47:40
39
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:47:46
40
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:48:59
41
Menne Brouwer
Marrum
1:49:38
42
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:49:38
43
Wim Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:51:51
44
Terpstra
Hallum
1:51:51
45
R.P. Slager
Marrum
1:51:51
46
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:52:03
47
Jouke Dantuma
Driezum
1:52:32
48
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:53:26
49
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:54:16
50
Nanne Pieter van der K
St.-Annaparochie
1:55:26
51
Bauke Schat
Kollum
1:55:26
52
Gosse Korenblik
Buitenpost
1:56:07
53
T. Bontes
Leeuwarden
1:56:19
54
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:57:18
55
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:00:35
56
Henk Schaafsma
Stiens
2:00:56
57
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
2:01:15
58
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
2:01:53
59
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:08:30
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
N. Steigenga
Exmorra
1:42:51
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Leeuwarden
1:28:07
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:36:26
3
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
2:01:59
4
Sarine Jannes
Heerenveen
2:01:59
5
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
2:08:30
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
35:48
2
Jort van Zutphen
Weidum
35:55
3
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
36:26
4
Pieter Prins
Burgum
38:12
5
Pieter Talsma
Mantgum
38:17
6
M.J. Ernst
Damwald
39:06
7
Romke van der Wal
Ferwert
43:51
8
Jelle v.d. Kooi
Marrum
44:23
9
Remco Greijdanus
Marrum
47:10
10
Rink Pijpker
Hallum
47:37
11
Joeke Vellema
Ferwert
47:41
12
Ruben de Vries
Hallum
48:24
13
Jan Paulus van der Meu
Hallum
50:05
14
Jonathan Tamminga
Leeuwarden
51:04
15
Igor Herrema
Leeuwarden
52:37
16
Siep Bouma
Marrum
56:25
17
Hein de Vries
Ferwert
57:15
M35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Regnerus
Groningen
37:54
2
IJnze Stienstra
Wergea
38:41
3
Jocob van der Ploeg
Damwald
39:10
4
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
39:19
5
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
41:01
6
Daan v.d. Geest
Stiens
41:15
7
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
41:15
8
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
41:47
9
Hielke Nienhuis
Lekkum
43:09
10
Klaas Jan v.d. Kooi
Burgum
43:25
11
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
43:33
12
Syb van der Ploeg
Jorwert
43:40
13
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
44:13
14
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
45:03
15
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
45:40
16
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
45:54
17
Johan Greijdanus
Wijnjewoude
46:34
18
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
46:56
19
Sjouke Touber
Stiens
46:58
20
Harry Vellinga
Grou
47:46
21
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
47:51
22
Jan Willem de Vries
Hallum
48:12
23
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
48:16
24
H.H.Miedema
Hilaard
48:34
25
Ruurd veenstra
Twijzelerheide
48:38
26
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
48:56
27
Bouwe Heins
Hallum
50:02
28
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
50:05
29
Gerben Ellerie
Berltsum
50:21
30
Henk Baas
Dokkum
50:28
31
Mile Pajic
's Herenberg
50:31
32
Jan Willem Meinsma
Hilversum
50:44
33
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
50:52
34
Miels Smit
Hallum
50:58
35
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:28
36
Andre J. van der Werf
Leeuwarden
51:36
37
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
51:39
38
Eeltje Wiersma
Dokkum
51:39
39
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
52:22
40
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
52:45
41
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
52:45
42
Jan Wiersema
Dokkum
52:50
43
N. Nieuwenhuis
Langweer
52:53
44
Jenne Talsma
Oudebildtzijl
53:10
45
Jan Miedema
Boijl
53:24
46
Johan Tamminga
Jelsum
53:39
47
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
53:52
48
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
53:55
49
Durk Postma
Driezum
53:58
50
Meinte Jelsma
Leeuwarden
54:01
51
S. van der West
Joure
54:16
52
Rommert Glazema
Damwald
54:27
53
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwald
54:29
54
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
54:55
55
Piet Runia
Stiens
54:59
56
Evert Siderius
Ried
55:21
57
G. Boersma
Marrum
56:06
58
S. Jongeling
Feanwalden
56:10
59
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
56:23
60
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
56:36
61
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
56:44
62
Jan Bosman
Leeuwarden
56:45
63
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
57:03
64
Dirk Wierstra
Marrum
57:09
65
Cor Zijlstra
Marrum
57:20
66
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
57:20
67
Nanne de Vries
Dokkum
57:27
68
Jacob Feenstra
Dokkum
57:27
69
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
57:37
70
P.J. Faber
St.-Annaparochie
57:53
71
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
58:06
72
Rinze Kooistra
Harlingen
58:10
73
v.d. Bogert
Hurdegaryp
58:21
74
Tjalling Elzinga
De Falom
58:23
75
Lubbert Kloosterman
Wijnjewoude
58:34
76
C. Poelstra
Hallum
58:44
77
Wijbren Kingma
St.-Annaparochie
59:23
78
Wiebe Bouma
Marrum
1:00:56
79
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
1:01:08
80
Ron Hoving
Dokkum
1:01:16
81
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:01:54
82
IJsbrand Greijdanus
Leeuwarden
1:02:18
83
Rene Bouma
Marrum
1:02:21
84
Foeke Idzenga
De Wilgen
1:02:45
85
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:03:38
86
Djurre Joh. van der Sc
Oentsjerk
1:04:03
87
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
1:05:18
88
Jaap Dijkstra
Drachten
1:05:33
89
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:07:41
90
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:15
91
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:09:15
92
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:09:15
93
Frits
Leeuwarden
1:10:02
JONGS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilke Marinus
Bornwird
42:16
2
Egbert
Ferwert
44:38
3
Hendrik Poelstra
Hallum
45:04
4
Gijsbert Lettinga
Ferwert
1:00:30
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
47:46
2
Elbrich van der Heide-
Hantum
53:39
3
Gaatske ter Horst
Marrum
54:54
4
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
56:38
5
Marijke Bijker
Burdaard
58:15
V35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van Dijk
Makkum
44:10
2
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
45:28
3
Marit Houtsma
Ried
46:56
4
Liesbeth Mulder
Leeuwarden
47:48
5
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
49:43
6
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
49:43
7
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
50:22
8
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
50:34
9
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
52:01
10
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
52:01
11
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
53:18
12
Mariėtte Mengerink
Leeuwarden
54:06
13
Femke de Groot
Waaxens gem Dongerad
54:26
14
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
54:47
15
Klaske de Jong
Dokkum
56:07
16
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:22
17
Esther Hoogsteen
Hallum
59:27
18
Anja Lettinga
Ferwert
1:00:31
19
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
1:00:35
20
Henriette Westra
Harlingen
1:02:19
21
L.S. Terpstra-Werkema
Hallum
1:02:39
22
Josee Gillissem
Harlingen
1:02:42
23
Katharina Akkerman
Berltsum
1:03:26
24
Mirjam Terpstra
Marrum
1:03:29
25
Anneke Sijtsma
Goutum
1:03:42
26
Margriet Schonenburg
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
27
Jeannette Atsma
Marrum
1:04:54
28
Anneke Kroodsma
Bornwird
1:04:55
29
Carolien Dijkstra
Holwerd
1:05:58
30
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:06:31
31
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:06:31
32
Marjan Hoeksma
Dokkum
1:07:39
33
Jannie Hoeksma
Dokkum
1:07:39
JONGS, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Jong
Blije
20:43
2
Benny Dijkstra
Tytsjerk
21:38
3
Daniel Schouwstra
Buitenpost
24:04
4
Richard Deelstra
Hegebeintum
25:48
5
Jarin v.d. Kooi
Burgum
26:10
6
Mateo Schouwstra
Buitenpost
26:33
7
Wiebe Luinstra
Leeuwarden
27:08
8
Wilmer Koldijk
Marrum
29:12
9
Jorn Terpstra
Marrum
29:15
10
Bas Luinstra
Leeuwarden
31:11
11
Ruben Luinstra
Leeuwarden
31:16
12
Siebrand
Marrum
31:51
13
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
32:16
14
Anco Vroom
Britsum
33:24
15
Mauricio Schouwstra
Buitenpost
33:38
16
Ruben Wallet
Heteren
33:44
17
Maurice Kok
Marrum
34:57
18
Sido Wessel Kok
Marrum
37:42
19
Youri van der Meer
Marrum
39:15
20
Leander
Marrum
40:14
21
Goos
Winsum
42:45
MAN, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Visser
Burgum
21:59
2
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
22:13
3
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
24:16
4
Hans Huizinga
Damwald
24:40
5
A. Bles
Leeuwarden
24:49
6
Job Luinstra
Leeuwarden
25:14
7
Rinke v.d. Werf
Franeker
25:50
8
Lex Bakker
Hillegom
27:07
9
Sjoerd Bakker
Stiens
27:07
10
Henk v.d. Werf
Franeker
27:17
11
Herman Kingma
Ferwert
27:17
12
Wieger Monsma
Marrum
27:25
13
Pieter-Jan Schouwstra
Buitenpost
27:28
14
Herman Vloon
Leeuwarden
27:43
15
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
27:55
16
Geert Luinstra
Leeuwarden
28:06
17
Steinar de Vries
Broek Fr
28:20
18
Harry Wiersma
Blije
29:54
19
Pieter Jager
Damwald
30:11
20
Edwin Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
30:20
21
Anne Wiersma
Dokkum
30:21
22
Willem Huizinga
Hallum
30:21
23
R. Terpstra
Hallum
30:50
24
Theo Santema
Reitsum
31:10
25
Jelle Wiebe Zijlstra
Ferwert
33:24
26
Tjeerd Holtrop
Joure
33:44
27
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
33:55
28
Michael Palstra Ozinga
Groningen
34:02
29
Harm de Boer
Ferwert
34:08
30
J. Bakker
Blije
34:49
31
Oane Leegstra
Stiens
36:17
32
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
36:24
33
Wilco Kok
Marrum
37:42
34
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
42:45
35
F. Prins
Marrum
43:23
36
Berende Schreuder
Zweeloo
45:13
37
Jan v.d Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
47:10
MEISJ, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Visser
Holwierde
28:28
2
Mare Wiersma
Blije
29:54
3
Hannah bakker
Stiens
34:08
4
Ymke
Blije
36:17
5
Sanne Leegstra
Stiens
36:17
6
Berber de Haan
Marrum
38:29
7
Susanne van der Wal
Marrum
50:44
VROUW, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayke de Boer
Nossen Duitsland
25:37
2
Ingrid Slager
Marrum
27:17
3
Marianne haijma
Berltsum
28:40
4
Geke Koonstra
Damwald
28:54
5
Sjoukje Visser
Damwald
29:12
6
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
29:31
7
Jantina Jager
Damwald
30:44
8
Baukje de Boer
Damwald
31:10
9
Elisabeth v.d. Woude
Hallum
31:38
10
Margriet de Vries
Groningen
32:01
11
Keshia Boomsma
Dokkum
32:16
12
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
32:16
13
Ida Greijdanus
Nij Altoenae
32:21
14
Yvonne Hoogland
Blije
32:41
15
Nellie Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
33:34
16
Sanne Zijlstra
Groningen
33:49
17
Klaske v.d. West-de Bo
Joure
33:58
18
Janneke Wiegersma
Ferwert
34:02
19
Wlly Zwart
Burgum
34:18
20
Ytje Holtrop
Joure
34:20
21
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
34:21
22
Martine Sijtsma
Mantgum
34:43
23
Martine Hoekstra
Marrum
34:49
24
Renske Steegstra
Marrum
34:56
25
Anna Andreae
Marrum
34:56
26
Martine Russchen
Hallum
35:25
27
Renny Osinga
Marrum
35:48
28
Grutsje Hylkema
Hegebeintum
35:49
29
Tineke Dreijer
Wijnjewoude
36:00
30
Anke Bos
Blije
36:17
31
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
36:17
32
Tine Jippes
Hallum
36:27
33
Gryt Sterk
Ferwert
36:37
34
Annette Rozenga
Marrum
36:48
35
Suzan van der Kooi-Bos
Ferwert
37:16
36
Annet Tjepkema
Blije
37:19
37
Yvonne de Vries
Dokkum
37:58
38
Jelma v.d. Velde
Feanwalden
38:12
39
Hilda v.d. Meulen
Feanwalden
38:12
40
Leny van der Veer
Harlingen
38:27
41
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
39:16
42
Marian Frankena
Hallum
40:00
43
Karin Minnema
Oudebildtzijl
43:23
44
Baukje Idema
Hurdegaryp
43:28
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2014 14:12