| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop
Borne - Zondag 21 december 2014
J-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Branco van Minnen
Enschede
16:51
16:51
6
Eric Benneman
Südlohn (GER)
17:15
17:14
14
Remy Brunsveld
Els Monjos (ESP)
18:27
18:24
15
Gerald van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
18:52
18:51
16
Rik Stoevenbelt
Hengelo Ov
20:08
20:08
17
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
20:17
20:15
19
Mika Heming
Etten-Leur (GER)
20:42
20:40
20
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:54
20:52
25
Reinier Blankenvoort
Hengelo Ov
21:29
21:25
31
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
24:34
24:24
34
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
24:54
24:49
38
Jan Willem j Klein Win
Borne
25:21
25:11
39
Robert de Graaf
Den Ham Ov
25:53
25:47
54
Jacquelien Nijland
Enschede
32:49
32:44
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
18:27
18:27
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
19:42
19:41
5
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
19:55
19:53
6
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
20:04
20:02
7
Nikki Olde Monninkhof
Oldenzaal
20:30
20:28
8
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
21:14
21:12
14
Stefanie Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
24:27
24:23
15
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
25:03
25:00
18
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
25:56
25:53
19
Anne Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
26:03
26:00
22
Mascha Leferink
Haaksbergen
26:49
26:46
25
Monique Delfsma
Hengelo Ov
28:48
28:33
27
Rianne Visschedijk
Ambt Delden
29:01
28:54
28
Judtih Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
29:01
28:55
37
Lieneke Klein Winkel
Borne
31:11
31:02
41
Marianne Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
31:35
31:22
42
Chantal de Ruiter
Daarlerveen
31:37
31:30
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
34:52
34:52
26
Ronald de Rouw
Haaksbergen
43:23
43:13
44
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
46:12
45:45
51
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
46:56
46:31
62
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
48:03
47:48
74
Huub Oude Vrielink
Harbrinkhoek
49:45
49:34
77
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
50:11
49:37
81
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
50:29
50:16
99
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
54:57
54:32
105
Marcel Ter Brake
Hengelo Ov
56:27
55:44
106
Arjan Bielveldt
Hengelo Ov
56:31
55:55
111
Anton van de Maasdijk
Hengelo Ov
57:55
57:30
112
Hennie Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
57:55
57:29
120
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
58:57
58:33
123
Harrie Meekelenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:04:31
1:04:01
125
Martin Smitshoek
Hengelo Ov
1:09:03
1:08:33
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
44:00
43:58
5
Ingrid Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
47:59
47:36
6
Pleunie ter Brugge
Zenderen
48:06
47:48
7
Stefanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:21
48:11
9
Feline Klamer
Beuningen Ov
49:24
49:12
13
Miranda Rijpkema
Hengelo Ov
50:32
50:11
16
Frederike Habers
Hengelo Ov
51:43
51:22
19
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
51:58
51:47
20
Kristel Vreeswijk
Weerselo
52:01
51:53
21
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
52:08
51:57
23
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
52:24
52:02
25
Saska Fiselier-Hesseli
Enschede
53:34
53:15
26
Carla Koenderink
Hengevelde
54:22
53:42
28
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
55:10
54:52
33
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
56:01
55:29
35
Christien van Gastel
Amersfoort
56:46
55:56
38
Monique Grobben
Hengevelde
57:33
57:06
42
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
58:32
58:09
45
Cunera Grootelaar-Beld
Hengelo Ov
58:57
58:34
48
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
59:25
58:52
54
Astrid Koning ter Heeg
Delden
1:00:18
59:32
62
Marloes Pierik
Bornerbroek
1:02:51
1:02:35
65
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus-Alstätte (GER)
1:06:20
1:05:26
67
Nicole Linderman
Hengevelde
1:07:52
1:07:24
74
Janneke den Oudsten
Hengelo Ov
1:10:58
1:10:36
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Radouane Nour
Barcelona (ESP)
1:10:10
1:10:10
2
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
1:14:53
1:14:53
3
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo Ov
1:15:14
1:15:14
10
Sportvoedingwebshop.co
Geesteren Ov
1:27:42
1:27:23
13
Ruud van Heijningen
Ugchelen
1:30:36
1:30:32
16
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:40:00
1:39:49
18
Werner Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
1:41:12
1:40:54
22
Matthijs Handlogten
Hengelo Ov
1:48:09
1:47:30
28
Erik Jan Paalman
Hengelo Ov
1:56:44
1:55:59
30
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:58:05
1:57:20
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1:32:19
1:32:07
6
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
1:32:21
1:32:20
12
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
1:37:43
1:37:38
13
Hjalmar van Staveren
Borne
1:38:27
1:38:03
14
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:26
15
Maurice Olde Heuvel
Losser
1:38:44
1:38:31
18
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
1:40:28
1:39:54
25
Steven Karsseboom
Hengelo Ov
1:43:24
1:42:50
27
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
1:44:50
1:44:38
28
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:47:39
1:46:58
36
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo Ov
1:55:59
1:55:17
42
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
2:03:37
2:03:15
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:21:04
1:21:02
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:28:33
1:28:33
9
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:35:33
1:35:01
16
Bas van der Schaaf
Hengelo Ov
1:40:55
1:40:39
17
Harry Wildeboer
Hardenberg
1:41:46
1:41:18
20
Davina Geerhard
Hengelo Ov
1:43:37
1:43:05
24
Raymond van Stein Call
Hengelo Ov
1:48:41
1:48:34
29
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
1:52:52
1:52:40
33
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
1:56:17
1:55:43
34
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1:57:17
1:56:54
36
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
2:05:13
2:04:29
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:35:30
1:35:26
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichhim (GER)
1:35:55
1:35:53
6
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
1:56:27
1:55:55
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
1:43:34
1:43:16
7
Brankica Roenhorst
Hengelo Ov
2:02:21
2:02:03
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
1:49:30
1:48:57
8
Marga Busscher
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:53:09
1:53:00
10
Sinette Oude Lansink
Geesteren Ov
1:53:58
1:53:39
11
Marloes Zengerink
Hengelo Ov
1:54:17
1:53:45
12
Mathilde groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
1:54:34
1:54:08
14
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
1:57:30
1:57:20
17
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:59:21
1:59:12
18
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
2:02:32
2:02:00
22
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
2:03:53
2:03:04
23
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
2:05:38
2:05:16
24
van der Ham-Derkink
Hengelo Ov
2:05:39
2:05:02
Uitslagen.nl
24-12-2014 10:48