Uitslagenlijst Leisure World Kerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 20 december 2014

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hiskel Tewelde
Eritrea
1:05:43
1:05:42
2
Noureddine Htaibi
Marokko
1:06:28
1:06:27
3
Antoine Duvivier
België
1:09:02
1:09:02
4
Paul Zwama
Phanos
1:09:05
1:09:05
5
Luc Schout
Nederland
1:09:17
1:09:17
6
Gert-Jan Liefers
AV '34
1:10:06
1:10:06
7
Olfert Molenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
1:11:57
1:11:57
8
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:06
1:14:06
9
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:29
1:15:29
10
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Phanos
1:17:24
1:17:22
11
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
1:17:35
1:17:32
12
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
1:17:43
1:17:40
13
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
1:17:55
1:17:52
14
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:17
1:19:14
15
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
1:23:00
1:22:54
16
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:02
1:22:54
17
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
1:24:20
1:24:17
18
Stefan Staartjes
Dutch Runners
1:24:36
1:24:35
19
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:24:55
1:24:53
20
Thomas Naasz
1:25:04
1:25:04
21
Marc van de Venis
Survival Dronten
1:25:19
1:25:11
22
Paul Brundel
Altis
1:25:21
1:25:16
23
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:12
1:29:02
24
Michel Schouten
Hilversum
1:31:55
1:31:37
25
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:33:36
1:33:32
26
Tim Meijer
Just Run Almere
1:35:39
1:35:24
27
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
1:37:29
1:37:04
28
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
1:37:34
1:37:19
29
Tomas Prysmantas
Rutten
1:39:21
1:38:46
30
Jasper Albers
Amstelveen
1:40:13
1:39:17
31
Ulco Keegstra
Elburg
1:40:32
1:39:22
32
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
1:40:42
1:40:26
33
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
1:41:13
1:40:46
34
Remy Schook
Amsterdam
1:41:39
1:40:59
35
Johan de Vries
Emmeloord
1:41:58
1:41:30
36
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:42:29
1:42:01
37
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:34
1:42:28
38
R Kroon
Flevo Delta
1:42:41
1:41:56
39
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
1:42:59
1:42:31
40
Michael Nuberg
Almere
1:43:01
1:42:52
41
Remko Toorenburgh
Almere
1:43:36
1:43:16
42
David Seigers
Balkbrug
1:44:42
1:44:03
43
Arjen Brands
Groningen
1:44:54
1:44:42
44
Kevin van der Horst
Landstede S & B
1:44:58
1:44:49
45
Pelle van Waes
PEC 1910
1:45:13
1:44:48
46
Ralf Driessen
Landstede
1:45:16
1:44:25
47
Durandus de Vries
Emmeloord
1:45:17
1:44:38
48
Michael Bras
Lelystad
1:45:40
1:45:02
49
Igor Maiboroda
Almere
1:46:50
1:46:16
50
Arjan van Egmond
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:53
1:46:41
51
Reint Harbers
Rijssen
1:47:44
1:46:25
52
Martin Harbers
Rijssen
1:47:45
1:46:25
53
Jos Erades
Ellemeet
1:47:47
1:47:09
54
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:48:04
1:47:35
55
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
1:48:40
1:47:33
56
Jasper de Vries
Phoenix
1:48:53
1:48:02
57
N Legint
Almere
1:48:55
1:48:47
58
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:49:25
1:48:08
59
Jochem Hullegie
Isala '96
1:51:47
1:51:03
60
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:52:02
1:51:50
61
Nick Havelaar
Delft
1:52:15
1:51:27
62
Henk Bart
Dronten
1:52:30
1:51:33
63
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:54:19
1:53:42
64
Merlijn Pieterse
Almere
1:56:22
1:55:37
65
Joost de Bakker
Dronten
1:57:18
1:56:29
66
Léon Klerks
Lelystad
1:57:31
1:57:06
67
Erik Wolf
BC70 Veluwe
1:58:32
1:58:23
68
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:58:40
1:53:37
69
Cees van Bemmel
2:00:27
1:59:36
70
Sander Venner
Harderwijk
2:00:47
2:00:02
71
Jeffrey Stalder
Lelystad
2:01:22
2:00:00
72
Dustin Steenvoorden
Born2Run
2:01:47
2:01:10
73
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
2:01:57
2:01:09
74
Jan Hindrik Spriensma
Kraggenburg
2:01:58
2:01:21
75
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
2:02:55
2:02:17
76
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:19
2:04:10
77
Howard Slomp
Biddinghuizen
2:04:56
2:04:18
78
Patrick Overkempe
Amsterdam
2:05:30
2:05:15
79
Joost van Oldenbeek
Zeewolde
2:08:57
2:07:54
80
Ruben vd Plas
Dronten
2:11:24
2:10:11
81
Jan Deelen
Emmeloord
2:15:43
2:14:26
82
Danny Haages
Almere
2:30:04
2:29:28
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:10:48
1:10:48
2
Fransua Woldemariam
AVA '81
1:17:14
1:17:14
3
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
1:21:03
1:21:03
4
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
1:22:08
1:21:58
5
Raymond Laseur
Altis
1:22:26
1:22:24
6
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
1:22:45
1:22:44
7
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:14
1:24:13
8
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
1:24:59
1:24:57
9
Marc Debets
U-Track
1:25:58
1:25:29
10
Remi Jansen
LokoRunsIT
1:26:37
1:26:32
11
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
1:27:41
1:27:32
12
Rico Huijsmans
Athlos
1:27:54
1:27:41
13
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:28:50
1:28:39
14
Erwil Dol
Flevo Delta
1:28:59
1:28:57
15
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
1:29:10
1:29:06
16
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:29:38
1:29:35
17
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:29:39
1:29:33
18
Marc van der Linde
Oosterwolde Gld
1:29:51
1:29:47
19
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:32:08
1:32:06
20
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:32:44
1:32:24
21
Jörgen Schagen
TVL
1:33:25
1:33:21
22
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:34:04
1:34:01
23
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:34:08
1:32:55
24
René Vernooij
Emmeloord
1:34:30
1:34:15
25
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
1:34:35
1:34:31
26
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:34:58
1:34:56
27
Ronald de Ruijter
Dronten
1:35:28
1:35:13
28
Paul Lebouille
Almere
1:35:52
1:35:44
29
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:36:08
1:35:40
30
Jacco Hageman
Heerde
1:37:27
1:37:06
31
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:37:29
1:37:26
32
Ronald Weeren
Athlos
1:37:34
1:36:56
33
René Woutersen
Athlos
1:37:40
1:37:01
34
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:44
1:37:16
35
Martin van Straten
Almere
1:37:48
1:37:45
36
Roland van Saane
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:56
1:37:48
37
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:38:02
1:37:51
38
Gerrit Zwep
Dronten
1:38:45
1:38:31
39
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
LokoRunsIT
1:38:56
1:38:48
40
Johan Westerink
Kampen
1:39:10
1:39:05
41
Roland van Willegen
Lelystad
1:39:12
1:38:28
42
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
1:40:28
1:40:00
43
Arnaud Meijer
Running2000
1:41:22
1:41:17
44
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
1:41:28
1:41:19
45
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:31
1:41:17
46
Peter van Mourik
Makkum Fr
1:41:36
1:41:09
47
Philippe Spapens
Almere
1:41:59
1:41:51
48
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
1:42:02
1:41:51
49
Bas van den Bosch
Hilversum
1:42:03
1:41:53
50
Immanuel Kranendonk
Hierden
1:42:23
1:41:47
51
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:42:28
1:41:52
52
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
1:43:16
1:42:51
53
Veysel Sari
Lelystad
1:43:19
1:41:57
54
Ids Hoogland
AV '34
1:43:22
1:42:52
55
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:43:58
1:43:28
56
Rene Landman
PEC 1910
1:44:07
1:43:44
57
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
1:44:37
1:44:26
58
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
1:44:51
1:44:40
59
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:44:52
1:44:28
60
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:45:05
1:44:19
61
Robert Boersen
Almere
1:45:44
1:44:47
62
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
1:45:54
1:45:29
63
Jaap van de Kamp
Almere
1:46:09
1:45:05
64
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:46:25
1:45:56
65
Bertjan van Dijk
Kampen
1:47:58
1:47:53
66
Pieter Leendertse
Zwolle
1:49:14
1:49:07
67
Kylian Smook
Dronten
1:49:20
1:49:08
68
Martin de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
1:49:22
1:49:14
69
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:49:27
1:48:59
70
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
1:49:59
1:49:40
71
Oscar Debye
Almere College
1:50:14
1:49:54
72
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:19
1:49:39
73
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:50:58
1:50:23
74
Alfred Dijkstra
Just Run Almere
1:51:09
1:50:42
75
René Berendsen
Westervoort
1:51:11
1:50:58
76
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:51:49
1:51:35
77
Peter Pels
Lelystad
1:51:56
1:50:50
78
Marco Twisker
Zuidwal
1:51:59
1:51:32
79
Berrie Kollen
Dronten
1:52:29
1:51:34
80
Mark van der Vlist
Lelystad
1:52:40
1:51:40
81
Olaf Schrama
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:52:49
1:52:32
82
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
1:52:52
1:52:10
83
Arno Valkhof
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:03
1:52:48
84
Arnold Hoeve
Lelystad
1:53:25
1:53:07
85
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:53:58
1:53:48
86
Victor Pinto
Almere
1:55:13
1:54:55
87
Luuk Huisman
Dronten
1:55:20
1:54:41
88
Jan Flijnbeen
Almere
1:55:44
1:54:35
89
Cees Bouma
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:56:50
1:56:34
90
Jan Geert Vedelaar
Dronten
1:57:37
1:57:13
91
Bernard van de Ruitenb
Biddinghuizen
1:58:45
1:57:45
92
Van den Hengel
Swifterbant
1:58:52
1:57:30
93
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
1:59:03
1:58:32
94
Robin Bruil
LokoRunsIT
1:59:11
1:59:00
95
Luc Peeters
Zwolle
1:59:16
1:58:00
96
Brian Beek
Aalsmeer
2:00:02
1:58:59
97
Dirk Drolenga
Roden
2:00:23
1:59:48
98
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
2:00:49
1:59:12
99
Sjakko van Raaijen
Almere
2:01:37
2:00:51
100
Jeroen Verwindt
Dronten
2:03:06
2:02:26
101
Rinus Spoelstra
Swifterbant
2:03:19
2:03:00
102
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:03:54
2:03:31
103
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
2:04:03
2:02:53
104
René Meijering
Dronten
2:05:47
2:04:50
105
Gauke Mosselaar
Lelystad
2:08:20
2:07:40
106
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
2:08:51
2:07:50
107
Pieter Jan 't Hoen
Dronten
2:09:00
2:08:15
108
Albert van Vulpen
Houd Tess Mobiel
2:13:04
2:11:48
109
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
2:13:55
2:12:49
110
Arjen Jongejan
Dronten
2:15:30
2:14:33
111
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
2:15:51
2:14:50
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:20:18
1:20:16
2
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:22:23
1:22:22
3
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:22:29
1:22:28
4
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
1:24:39
1:24:35
5
Hans Lampe
TVA Almere
1:25:13
1:25:11
6
Thomas van Zoelen
Altis
1:27:09
1:27:03
7
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:25
1:27:22
8
Jos van de Ven
Almere '81
1:31:30
1:31:04
9
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:31:58
1:31:53
10
Bas Pieterse
LokoRunsIT
1:32:13
1:32:11
11
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:34:00
1:33:50
12
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:34:20
1:34:13
13
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:34:48
1:34:30
14
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:36:48
1:36:18
15
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
1:36:51
1:36:41
16
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:37:15
1:37:12
17
Paul van Tellingen
PEC 1910
1:37:35
1:37:11
18
Henk Hadders
Kraggenburg
1:38:09
1:38:05
19
Pieter Maas
NOP
1:38:15
1:38:08
20
Johan Zandbergen
VSO Makelaars & Taxa
1:39:01
1:38:54
21
Riny Lensink
Just Run Almere
1:39:02
1:38:48
22
Marinus de Groot
Kampen
1:39:10
1:39:06
23
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
1:39:30
1:39:19
24
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:39:37
1:39:20
25
Hans Straathof
Lelystad
1:39:44
1:39:37
26
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:40:38
1:40:18
27
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
1:40:39
1:40:25
28
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:41:02
1:40:54
29
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:41:23
1:41:07
30
Jan Scherpenisse
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:42:07
1:41:51
31
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:42:19
1:42:07
32
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:26
1:42:02
33
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:42:49
1:42:46
34
Ruud Disse
Dutch Runners
1:43:55
1:43:24
35
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:44:11
1:44:01
36
Bert Keek
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:44:24
1:44:07
37
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
1:47:01
1:46:21
38
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1:48:12
1:47:57
39
Tom Robinson
Haag Atletiek
1:48:22
1:47:54
40
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:48:24
1:47:40
41
Twan Bombeeck
Kraggenburg
1:48:42
1:48:30
42
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:55
1:48:31
43
Carel Klop
Almere '81
1:49:30
1:49:22
44
Henk Bode
Almere
1:49:46
1:49:11
45
Jack Graumans
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:52:49
1:52:32
46
Marcel van Veelen
Loopgroep 2000
1:53:56
1:53:50
47
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
1:54:09
1:53:45
48
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
1:54:23
1:54:17
49
Hielke van Loenhout
PEC 1910
1:56:05
1:55:41
50
Jan Oosterkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:56:44
1:55:59
51
René Ikink
Lelystad
1:57:26
1:56:55
52
Wim Bergmans
MC groep
1:57:30
1:56:54
53
Cees de Waal
BZC
1:57:51
1:57:14
54
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:57:56
1:57:18
55
Johan ten Brink
Almere
2:00:06
1:57:51
56
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
2:00:31
1:59:31
57
Albert Schaap
Zeewolde
2:00:32
1:59:32
58
Jan Cees Visser
TVA Almere
2:01:05
2:00:27
59
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:01:07
2:00:36
60
Erno Bouma
Apeldoorn
2:02:23
2:01:09
61
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
2:02:35
2:01:53
62
Gilles van der Windt
Edam
2:03:04
2:02:24
63
Jaap van der Veen
Almere
2:03:04
2:02:23
64
Wim Kooij
the Hague Road Runne
2:05:00
2:03:06
65
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
2:05:30
2:05:15
66
René Meeuwsen
Lelystad
2:07:42
2:06:34
67
Tonny Kamminga
Zeewolde
2:09:00
2:08:37
68
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
2:10:19
2:09:40
69
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
2:12:13
2:11:01
70
Ton Geldens
Almere
2:13:58
2:13:12
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:28:50
1:28:47
2
Henk de Haas
Athlos
1:32:58
1:32:52
3
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:17
1:34:09
4
Jack Weerdmeester
LokoRunsIT
1:35:42
1:35:38
5
Jos Revenberg
LokoRunsIT
1:36:51
1:36:42
6
Toni Cortes-Diez
Lelystad
1:40:04
1:39:45
7
Theo Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
1:40:30
1:40:16
8
Bob Renkema
Phanos
1:42:05
1:42:01
9
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:43:21
1:42:53
10
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:43:40
1:43:33
11
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:44:05
1:43:56
12
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:45:12
1:44:47
13
Geert van der Veen
Friesland
1:45:21
1:45:08
14
Cor Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:01
1:45:56
15
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:47:16
1:46:47
16
Cees de Vries
avVN
1:48:15
1:47:39
17
Piet Boelens
Friesland
1:48:47
1:48:34
18
Eiltjo Noordman
avVN
1:49:03
1:48:33
19
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:22
1:49:19
20
Gerhard J HEERINGA
Athlos
1:50:22
1:49:49
21
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
1:50:59
1:50:51
22
Joop Last
PEC 1910
1:52:17
1:51:49
23
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:52:26
1:52:18
24
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:52:50
1:52:15
25
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:53:23
1:52:04
26
Jacky Cayez
Almere College
1:53:47
1:53:25
27
Bram Maertens
Just Run Almere
1:55:01
1:54:01
28
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:55:17
1:55:10
29
Wim van Brummen
Almere
1:56:10
1:55:19
30
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
1:58:09
1:56:55
31
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:59:13
1:58:51
32
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
2:00:21
1:59:50
33
Adri Bakker
Dordrecht
2:03:06
2:01:52
34
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
2:03:54
2:03:33
35
Jos Koot
the Hague Road Runne
2:05:00
2:03:06
36
Wim van Riesen
Flevo Delta
2:07:21
2:06:47
37
Flip Prins
Dronten
2:14:09
2:12:56
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Macharia
Kenia
1:11:56
1:11:55
2
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:21
1:15:21
3
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
1:17:42
1:17:42
4
Karen van Proeyen
België
1:20:31
1:20:31
5
Harriëtte Lalkens
LokoRunsIT
1:27:07
1:27:03
6
Femke van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1:37:04
1:37:04
7
Sanne Winkler
Hasselt
1:44:07
1:44:03
8
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
1:46:53
1:46:10
9
Christien Dekens
Zwolle
1:49:59
1:49:41
10
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
GVAC
1:51:39
1:51:25
11
Jara de Boer
VAN BLOOIS
1:53:00
1:52:11
12
Lisa de Boer
Marknesse
1:53:00
1:52:10
13
Lianne van den Berg
Genemuiden
1:53:13
1:52:48
14
Arenda Riemens
Warmlopers
1:55:21
1:55:00
15
Marleen Janson
Leiden
1:55:58
1:55:17
16
Nikki Werkman
Halfcrazyrunnerscrew
1:55:59
1:55:17
17
Isabel Flores
GAC Hilversum
1:59:53
1:59:50
18
Marinka Boerdijk
Heino
1:59:59
1:58:33
19
Elsimar Avilez
Hilversum
2:00:29
2:00:25
20
Krista Heije
Almere
2:02:27
2:01:53
21
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
2:04:04
2:03:52
22
Gea Pol
Coevorden
2:05:07
2:04:07
23
Sonja van Bakel
Solcon
2:05:42
2:05:33
24
Jolanda van Dekken
Biddinghuizen
2:06:06
2:05:48
25
Karina Last
Kampen
2:06:33
2:06:21
26
Coy Uijleman
Just Run Almere
2:07:47
2:07:02
27
Natascha van der Horst
Lelystad
2:10:01
2:09:30
28
Annelotte Speelman
Kampen
2:14:15
2:14:00
29
Diana Erades
Ellemeet
2:21:43
2:21:04
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:29:21
1:29:15
2
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
1:40:55
1:40:42
3
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
1:41:11
1:41:08
4
Jeannet Leppink - de H
PEC 1910
1:42:07
1:41:44
5
Karin van Oers
Flevo Delta
1:42:38
1:41:47
6
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:43:58
1:43:40
7
Annemarie Welmers
Dronten
1:45:19
1:45:19
8
Wieneke van der Heide
Flevo Delta
1:46:57
1:46:46
9
Ilona Koning
Leisure World
1:48:07
1:47:55
10
Ewa Buiten
Dronten
1:48:25
1:48:12
11
Emma Berendsen
Westervoort
1:51:11
1:50:58
12
Hetty Mecklenfeld
Huizen
1:52:56
1:52:28
13
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
1:55:00
1:54:08
14
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
2:01:29
2:00:54
15
Geeske Sterkenburgh
Almere '81
2:02:05
2:01:51
16
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
2:03:30
2:03:10
17
Gesly Slomp
Biddinghuizen
2:03:40
2:03:01
18
Wanda Krol
Kampen
2:06:09
2:05:55
19
Karin Landsaat
Almere
2:08:05
2:07:20
20
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
2:09:00
2:08:45
21
Agnes van der Helden
Loopgroep Matenpark
2:15:06
2:14:23
22
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:15:07
2:14:23
23
Kirsten Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
2:24:04
2:22:51
24
Claudia Wienefoet
Emmeloord
2:25:23
2:24:22
25
Willeke van Dalfzen
Fytac
2:25:57
2:25:33
26
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
2:27:17
2:26:19
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:25:04
1:25:04
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:39:11
1:39:05
3
Cornelie Peschar
GAC Hilversum
1:45:00
1:44:48
4
Ria van Weezep
Univé
1:50:53
1:50:49
5
Evelien Kern
Biddinghuizen
1:55:31
1:55:12
6
Sylvia Groenendijk
Start '78
1:56:59
1:56:43
7
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:59:09
1:58:43
8
Joke de Jong
LokoRunsIT
1:59:11
1:59:00
9
Margreet Tans
MC groep
2:01:03
2:00:58
10
Elza Oegema
De Schelp
2:12:13
2:11:42
11
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
2:14:55
2:13:54
12
Yolanda Smink
Putten
2:18:54
2:17:53
13
Ria Hart
Ugchelen
2:26:27
2:25:22
MAN, SOLCON 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hanzesport
33:47
33:46
2
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
33:53
33:53
3
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
33:56
33:55
4
Omar Brons
Tempo
34:07
34:06
5
Leon van Leusen
BB lopers
34:09
34:09
6
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
34:50
34:50
7
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
35:03
35:03
8
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
35:14
35:14
9
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
35:34
35:33
10
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
37:21
37:20
11
Izaäk de Bruijne
Altis
37:33
37:33
12
Robin van de Mast
Altis
37:41
37:40
13
Jan Schra
BB lopers
37:45
37:44
14
Leon Kiekebosch
BB lopers
37:53
37:51
15
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
38:13
38:11
16
Wilfred van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:15
38:14
17
Janoah Bovenhuis
BB lopers
38:19
38:17
18
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:25
38:24
19
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
38:34
38:04
20
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
38:44
38:38
21
Harold Engels
Staphorst
38:55
38:51
22
Marten Visser
Almere
38:58
38:54
23
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
39:00
38:59
24
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
39:05
39:05
25
Wynand Fokkert
BB lopers
39:08
39:06
26
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
39:10
39:05
27
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
39:12
39:10
28
Glenn Wesseling
TVA Almere
39:16
39:15
29
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
39:21
39:19
30
Ruud Jansen
Athlos
39:41
39:34
31
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
39:45
39:39
32
Raymond Fafie
Amersfoort
39:48
39:46
33
Jan Ruijter
NOP
40:06
40:01
34
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:11
40:09
35
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
40:20
40:13
36
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
40:39
40:37
37
Dennis Geerlings
Topfit Lelystad
40:43
40:37
38
Colin Straathof
Lelystad
40:54
40:52
39
Marnix Cornelisse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:56
40:55
40
Leendert van Leeuwen
Ens
41:01
40:56
41
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
41:03
40:55
42
Ronald Keizer
PEC 1910
41:13
41:05
43
Patrick Zonnenberg
Dronten
41:15
41:14
44
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
41:18
41:16
45
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
41:26
41:21
46
Johan Berkhout
Urk
41:32
41:26
47
Marco Scholten
Athlos
41:32
41:30
48
Marcel Scholten
Altis
41:35
41:31
49
Erwin Stelling
Flevo Delta
41:49
41:43
50
Hendrik Westra
Urk
41:51
41:45
51
Johan Meijer
Flevo Delta
41:56
41:55
52
Dico van Hierden
Univé
41:58
40:51
53
Wessel Geursen
Athlos
42:07
41:53
54
Rachid Benchicar
Swifterbant
42:21
42:06
55
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
42:28
42:23
56
Ronald Schotman
Heino
42:29
42:25
57
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
42:32
42:22
58
Jos Ruijter
NOP
42:42
42:38
59
Rody Bakker
Slijk-Ewijk
42:42
42:28
60
Erwin Veldman
Deventer
42:47
42:27
61
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
42:48
42:37
62
Wim Liefers
AV '34
42:50
42:48
63
Manuel Hoffman
Lelystad
42:58
42:48
64
Rurik Luttik
Just Run Almere
42:59
42:54
65
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
43:04
42:56
66
Pieter van der Eijk
Swifterbant
43:23
43:14
67
Geert de Lange
Athlos
43:24
43:04
68
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
43:24
43:20
69
Tim Raveling
De Gemzen
43:29
43:28
70
Diederik Heij
Onder Ons Oosterbeek
43:31
43:27
71
Yannick Eerbeek
Emmeloord
43:33
43:19
72
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
43:34
43:22
73
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
43:40
43:35
74
Martijn van Elp
Dronten
43:41
43:28
75
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
43:43
43:40
76
Arnout de Vries
Lelystad
43:44
43:38
77
Hilko Lok
Dronten
43:47
43:31
78
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
43:47
43:40
79
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
43:56
43:39
80
Henk Huisman
Hattem
43:57
43:53
81
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
43:57
43:54
82
Jeroen Hidding
Zwolle
44:04
43:48
83
Gerco Ganzevoort
Almere College
44:06
44:01
84
Jonathan Dol
Gouda
44:06
43:42
85
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
44:11
44:00
86
Harry Terluin
Univé
44:17
43:50
87
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
44:37
43:54
88
Bas Lacroix
Almere
44:37
44:31
89
Rogier Bremer
Almere College
44:39
44:34
90
Mart Nijmeijer
Almere College
44:40
44:31
91
Ran Siderius
Dronten
44:41
44:29
92
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
44:46
44:15
93
Willem de Vries
NOP
44:56
44:44
94
Jesse de Pee
Leisure World
45:02
44:54
95
Aart Monster
Leisure World
45:03
45:01
96
Christiaan Koopman
Swifterbant
45:07
44:20
97
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
45:09
44:57
98
Gabriel Paardekooper
PEC 1910
45:26
45:02
99
Stephan Wijermars
Zwolle
45:35
44:50
100
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
45:43
44:44
101
Michael Kuiper
Deventer
45:49
45:05
102
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
45:51
45:35
103
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
45:55
45:49
104
René van Kooi
Dronten
45:55
45:50
105
Patrick Klaassen
Ermelo
45:55
44:40
106
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
45:55
45:52
107
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
45:57
45:42
108
Tjeerd Lemstra
PEC 1910
45:58
45:33
109
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
46:00
45:34
110
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
46:00
44:54
111
Frank Nijmeijer
Dronten
46:02
45:21
112
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
46:05
46:03
113
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
46:08
45:58
114
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
46:11
45:54
115
Lorenzo Beeuwkes
Dronten
46:16
45:34
116
Rémon Jansen
Emmeloord
46:18
45:41
117
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
46:20
45:46
118
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
46:20
46:07
119
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
46:24
46:07
120
Bart Uil
Dronten
46:26
45:39
121
Wouter Halberstadt
Dronten
46:28
46:15
122
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
46:34
46:20
123
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
46:36
45:37
124
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
46:42
46:22
125
Cor Boerman
Almere
46:45
46:25
126
Koen Lucassen
Ede Gld
46:48
45:23
127
Herman van Tilburg
Flevopost Running Te
46:49
46:39
128
Dirk Jan Doornbos
Bant
47:00
45:41
129
Allard Tip
Bant
47:04
45:43
130
Liron Siderius
Dino Running
47:06
46:47
131
Gerrit Zekveld
Zwolle
47:09
46:57
132
Michiel Arendsen
Harderwijk
47:11
46:48
133
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
47:11
46:48
134
Justin van Zanten
Zeewolde
47:13
46:58
135
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
47:13
47:07
136
Hans Harleman
Dronten
47:14
47:04
137
Jaap Vogelaar
Flevo Delta
47:16
46:09
138
Edwin Spekschate
Ens
47:19
46:58
139
Rob ter Haar
Lelystad
47:19
46:46
140
Wietze van Wegen
Bant
47:21
46:02
141
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
47:23
46:22
142
Wim Nijmeijer
Dronten
47:24
47:14
143
Piet Schleper
Ens
47:29
47:07
144
Gerwin Hilberink
STG Dronten
47:30
47:22
145
Peter van Loon
Spirit Lelystad
47:31
47:14
146
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
47:33
47:17
147
Robert Hommes
Almere
47:34
47:28
148
Aart Klein
Elburg
47:36
47:15
149
Raymond Postma
Dronten
47:37
47:24
150
Henk Brons
DWLoopschool Hattem
47:38
47:06
151
Marcel de Vlieger
Emmeloord
47:42
47:37
152
Johan Kleis
Swifterbant
47:44
47:37
153
Peter Strijker
Leisure World
47:47
47:30
154
Thomas Rieken
Arnhem
47:48
46:30
155
Lourens van der Leij
Almere
47:49
47:27
156
Rick Kasper
Ens
47:51
46:54
157
Job Ammerlaan
Almere
47:52
47:26
158
Anco Dol
Gouda
47:53
47:27
159
Rob Willems
Dronten
47:56
47:25
160
Bob Haze
Zwolle
47:58
47:27
161
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
47:59
47:41
162
Dennis Wolsing
Dronten
47:59
47:42
163
Bart Rinsma
Groningen
48:02
46:42
164
Michiel Timmerman
Dronten
48:03
47:56
165
Wim Steenbergen
Solcon
48:05
47:24
166
Albert Fassaert
Dronten
48:08
47:15
167
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
48:11
47:52
168
Gerrit van der Meulen
Knipscheer Infra
48:12
47:25
169
Willem Jan de Graaf
Phanos
48:15
48:13
170
René Konings
Flevo Delta
48:15
47:34
171
Bennie Jansen
Marknesse
48:18
47:56
172
Djien Mahabier
Dronten
48:19
47:36
173
Aram van der Velden
Spirit Lelystad
48:20
48:04
174
Pieter Strijbis
Almere
48:20
47:59
175
Michel Huisman
Dronten
48:28
47:49
176
Lennart van Plateringe
Utrecht
48:30
48:07
177
Dirk Stijf
Mooie loopjes in Ned
48:30
47:40
178
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
48:31
47:42
179
Kristian van Enk
Knipscheer Rail
48:31
47:45
180
Jan Kolk
KWC Kampen
48:31
47:48
181
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
48:33
48:07
182
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
48:34
48:15
183
Ed de Sevren Jacquet
Dronten
48:41
48:16
184
Fedde Lok
Dronten
48:47
48:38
185
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
48:48
48:36
186
Arjan de Zeeuw
Harderwijk
48:51
47:56
187
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
48:52
48:39
188
Roelof Pepping
avVN
48:54
48:27
189
Mohammed Acherrat
Lelystad
48:57
48:54
190
Dennis de Graaf
Almere College
49:08
48:59
191
Ronald Vissers
Emmeloord
49:11
48:44
192
Edwin van Putten
Dronten
49:12
49:05
193
Migchel Dirksen
Harderwijk
49:19
48:23
194
Alfred Brouwer
Wapenveld
49:19
48:29
195
Wim Kok
Chakti Swifterbant
49:24
48:29
196
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
49:31
48:56
197
Henk Kasper
Ens
49:34
48:37
198
Ronald Hoek
LokoRunsIT
49:35
49:27
199
Jasper van Voorst
Nunspeet
49:37
48:41
200
Gerben de Groot
Solcon
49:38
48:55
201
Quirijn van Woerkom
Almere College
49:38
49:07
202
Anne Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
49:39
49:23
203
Karl van Emmerik
XACTUS
49:40
49:34
204
Etienne Dupont
Amersfoort
49:44
49:01
205
Doede Terluin
NOP
49:44
49:15
206
Peter Harmusial
Dronten
49:48
49:32
207
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
49:52
49:24
208
Thomas de Bruin
Zeewolde
49:54
49:30
209
Lambert de Jonge
Kampen
49:54
49:48
210
Ronald Langstraat
Zeewolde
49:56
48:39
211
Erwin vd Linden
Dronten
49:59
49:29
212
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
50:00
49:16
213
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
50:06
49:48
214
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
50:07
49:32
215
Henk Horst
Eemnes
50:10
49:59
216
Jörn Seuters
Zwolle
50:12
49:26
217
Martin Klaasen
Univé
50:15
49:01
218
Jay Verhulsdonck
Groningen
50:16
49:35
219
Marco van Gelder
Dronten
50:18
49:52
220
Freek De Jong
Lelystad
50:22
50:00
221
Marc Vermeulen
Voorburg
50:25
49:43
222
Tim Kootstra
Dronten
50:26
49:03
223
Vincent Schuurman
Dronten
50:28
49:19
224
Gilles Wattel
Dronten
50:29
49:49
225
Jochem Pruim
Kampen
50:31
49:37
226
Gerard Driessen
Twello
50:35
49:47
227
Abdel latif Driwech
Lelystad
50:37
50:35
228
Madjid Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland
50:38
49:50
229
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
50:39
50:32
230
Stephen Marchant
MC Groep
50:40
49:52
231
Alfred Reurink
Rolde
50:42
50:07
232
Chris van Gelder
Isala '96
50:46
50:04
233
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
50:49
49:39
234
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
50:50
49:39
235
Steve Lister
Amsterdam
50:51
50:22
236
Erik Vinke
SFC Kampen
50:52
49:43
237
Terry van Dijk
Almere
50:54
49:28
238
Qurimi Hamadi
Lelystad
50:57
50:52
239
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
50:58
49:46
240
Jarno Feddes
Dronten
50:59
50:06
241
Wiebe de Vries
Biddinghuizen
51:04
50:33
242
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
51:06
51:03
243
Kevin Croese
Dronten
51:08
50:44
244
Daan Feddes
Dronten
51:10
50:16
245
Ivo Kooman
Kampen
51:18
50:28
246
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
51:21
50:48
247
Martijn Steenbeek
Leisure World
51:21
50:49
248
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
51:21
50:23
249
Eric Evers
STG Dronten
51:23
50:30
250
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
51:24
50:08
251
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
51:24
50:37
252
Sent Hoekstra
Emmeloord
51:26
50:23
253
Vincent Bremer
Almere College
51:30
51:02
254
Jelle Hiddes
Dedemsvaart
51:33
50:44
255
Patrick den Engelsman
Dronten
51:34
50:59
256
Martijn Kokken
Sportacademie Amersf
51:40
51:10
257
Yahno Papakonstantinou
Nijkerk Gld
51:40
51:10
258
Thomas de Vries
Hoevelaken
51:50
51:19
259
Evert Pater
Dronten
51:51
51:31
260
Klaas Boersma
Almere
51:53
51:42
261
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
51:58
51:33
262
Ronnie Smits
Dronten
52:04
50:50
263
Niels Ampt
Dronten
52:05
51:17
264
André van Breukelen
GGD Flevoland
52:06
51:38
265
Erwin Leene
Ens
52:13
51:06
266
Henk Koenderink
Radewijk
52:15
51:04
267
Richard van de Merwe
Emmeloord
52:16
51:57
268
Van Munster
Almere '81
52:17
52:09
269
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
52:17
51:25
270
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
52:18
52:06
271
Christiaan Jelsma
ChrisCreatief
52:19
51:00
272
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
52:19
51:39
273
Ruud Moerkens
Dronten
52:20
52:03
274
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
52:20
52:15
275
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
52:20
52:06
276
Ivo Hage
Almere
52:23
51:18
277
Rik Slöetjes
Dronten
52:23
52:02
278
André Kolk
Lelystad
52:27
51:58
279
Hans Verbeek
Lelystad
52:27
51:53
280
Johan van Vliet
Nagele
52:29
51:48
281
Jaap Rosier
Dronten
52:34
51:37
282
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
52:34
52:33
283
Udo Goedhart
Almere
52:37
51:32
284
Bertus Otten
SMGK
52:37
52:31
285
Lennart Offen
Flevo Delta
52:41
51:42
286
Elhoucine Boulouize
Almere College
52:42
52:37
287
Sjoerd Tuinhof
Dronten
52:42
51:58
288
Guido van Busschbach
Almere College
52:43
52:09
289
Martijn Kramer
Dronten
52:45
51:27
290
Henk Mulder
NOP
52:49
52:32
291
Sjoerd Groenman
Almere College
52:50
52:19
292
Gerard Otter
Dronten
52:54
52:40
293
Eisse Groothoff
Spirit Lelystad
52:55
52:14
294
Pieter Buikema
Utrecht
52:57
51:43
295
Jean Paul Snelders
Almere
52:57
52:47
296
Arnold vd Heijden
Zeewolde
52:59
52:00
297
Edward Kanters
Dronten
53:00
52:33
298
Pieterbas ten Kulve
Lelystad
53:01
52:52
299
Lars Driessen
Twello
53:03
52:12
300
Michel Brouwer
Dronten
53:09
52:45
301
Freek Sollie
Oosterwolde Gld
53:10
52:33
302
Peter Haikens
Chakti Swifterbant
53:10
52:15
303
Arjan Rook
Bant
53:10
51:51
304
Arjen Meijerink
Dronten
53:11
52:54
305
Gerard van Vliet
Dronten
53:12
52:21
306
Evan ten Kulve
Lelystad
53:14
53:05
307
Dennus van Reeden
Dronten
53:17
52:39
308
Bert Peters
Zwolle
53:19
52:27
309
Jeroen Willems
Rijswijk Zh
53:20
52:47
310
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
53:21
52:46
311
Robbert Melis
Almere
53:22
52:26
312
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
53:22
53:12
313
Nico Keizer
Chakti Swifterbant
53:25
52:30
314
Gerhard Voogt
Dronten
53:29
53:12
315
Arnold van den Berg
Kampen
53:29
53:16
316
Steven Langstraat
Zeewolde
53:35
52:17
317
Jorgem Derlagen
Dronten
53:36
52:49
318
Joram Ganzevoort
Almere College
53:37
53:33
319
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
53:38
53:34
320
Frank van Ravensberg
AV Haarlem
53:41
53:02
321
Youssef Shouli
Lelystad
53:41
53:40
322
Hans Bennis
Zeewolde
53:42
53:33
323
Diederik Nijhuis
Dronten
53:42
53:27
324
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
53:45
53:02
325
Reniël Nicolina
Amersfoort
53:48
52:49
326
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
53:50
52:58
327
Peter vd Hoek
Dronten
53:53
53:09
328
Hans de Boer
Dronten
53:56
53:32
329
Bert Brink
Dronten
53:58
53:30
330
Vincent van Breugel
Almere
54:07
53:08
331
Ahmed Faouzi
Lelystad
54:11
54:10
332
Dick van Roekel
Almere
54:11
53:25
333
Jelle Scheepsma
Dronten
54:12
53:06
334
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
54:13
53:53
335
Paul van der Hulst
Dronten
54:20
53:49
336
Lemco Baaijens
Dronten
54:22
53:03
337
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hoogeveen
54:24
53:38
338
Rik Walrave
Ens
54:25
53:28
339
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
54:26
53:56
340
Thomas Drijfhout
Zwolle
54:27
53:43
341
Romeo Resida
Almere
54:31
53:59
342
Theo Bos
Kampen
54:34
54:08
343
Jaap Gielen
Dronten
54:35
53:49
344
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
54:36
54:06
345
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
54:42
54:12
346
Peter Kas
Almere
54:47
53:44
347
Christiaan Ebbens
Dronten
54:47
53:44
348
Jeroen Rampen
Dronten
54:50
53:43
349
Dirk van Daalen
Zeewolde
54:54
53:38
350
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
54:55
54:42
351
Rico Sergo
Dronten
54:58
53:37
352
Wim Baijense
FlevoPost Running Te
54:58
54:27
353
Tim de Boer
Laren Nh
55:00
54:39
354
Jacques van Dongen
Almere College
55:01
54:49
355
Rémon van de Laar
Flevo Delta
55:04
54:41
356
Bart Bakker
Lelystad
55:07
54:15
357
Julian Adamse
Biddinghuizen
55:22
54:05
358
André Adamse
Biddinghuizen
55:23
54:05
359
Rene Anema
Flevo Delta
55:25
54:26
360
Gerrit Jan Wolf
Oldebroek
55:29
55:20
361
Ammo Veeman
Flevopost Running Te
55:45
55:08
362
Ward van Damme
Dronten
55:47
54:36
363
In Boehle
Zeewolde
55:49
55:23
364
Jeffrey van den Dungen
Almere
55:49
54:44
365
Rob Terinathe
AV Zeewolde
55:54
54:34
366
Aedse de Vries
Lelystad
55:55
54:34
367
Aad van Maldegem
NOP
55:57
55:28
368
Henk van der Klooster
Dronten
56:00
54:50
369
Annewes Ganzevoort
Almere College
56:02
55:57
370
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
56:04
55:53
371
Egbert Knorren
LokoRunsIT
56:07
55:58
372
Edwin Lenior
Lelystad
56:08
54:55
373
Ivo van 't Geloof
Lelystad
56:10
55:24
374
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
56:10
54:55
375
Bart vd Meij
Dronten
56:13
55:04
376
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
56:13
55:51
377
Dirk Wolf
Dronten
56:19
56:00
378
Richard Looman
Zelhem
56:22
55:16
379
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
56:22
55:39
380
Gert van der Haar
MixMove Genemuiden
56:23
55:15
381
Peter Versluis
Bant
56:23
55:53
382
Bas Toorenburg
Dronten
56:24
55:35
383
Cor Straatsma
Flevo Delta
56:25
56:02
384
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
56:25
55:44
385
Bert Boerboom
Almere
56:28
55:30
386
Gerard Molenaar
Marknesse
56:30
56:15
387
Edwin Stoker
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
56:36
55:45
388
Hans Twigt
Dronten
56:40
55:52
389
Amir Moeni
Loopsport Zwolle
56:41
55:53
390
Job Feddes
Almere College
56:44
56:17
391
Otto Telkamp
Almere
56:46
56:11
392
Arthur Willems
Almere
56:50
56:01
393
Johan Stouwdam
Dronten
56:51
55:30
394
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
56:52
56:17
395
Huib van Os
Leisure World
56:53
56:17
396
Jurriaan Penning
Dronten
56:53
55:53
397
Hendrik Pompies
Loopgroep 2000
57:02
56:01
398
Gert Buimer
Dronten
57:03
56:37
399
Matthijs Toorenburg
Dronten
57:03
56:15
400
Rik de Lange
Almere
57:06
56:45
401
Ben Kok
Isala '96
57:08
56:38
402
Mitchell Toes
Nunspeet
57:10
56:14
403
Rijndert Kalk
Lelystad
57:10
56:38
404
Jan van der Meij
Flevo Delta
57:13
56:04
405
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
57:16
56:44
406
Ben van Duijn
Dronten
57:19
56:46
407
Leo Schelvis
Almere
57:21
56:56
408
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
57:25
56:13
409
Karel Bos
Dronten
57:27
57:02
410
Marcel Dinger
Dronten
57:30
56:27
411
Roland Bornijm
Almere
57:34
56:10
412
Remco Zwiep
Dronten
57:35
57:12
413
Edwin Claessens
NOP
57:38
56:34
414
Koert Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
57:41
56:30
415
Sander Kwakkel
Swifterbant
57:46
57:46
416
Rob Jacobs
Rotterdam
57:46
56:26
417
Bauke van der Weg
Emmeloord
57:47
57:22
418
Pieter Habekotté
Dronten
57:48
56:27
419
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
57:49
57:07
420
E J Rouwenhorst
Univé
57:50
57:28
421
Jhonny Peut
Dronten
57:52
57:26
422
Hilco Dekker
Lelystad
57:55
56:42
423
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
57:58
56:53
424
Christian Siemensma
Dronten
57:58
57:44
425
Harry Spekschate
Ens
57:59
57:09
426
Robin Fafié
Rotterdam
58:00
56:58
427
Sjoerd Bouma
Wezep
58:02
57:01
428
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
58:03
57:02
429
Marnix van Oord
Almere
58:04
57:43
430
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
58:05
57:16
431
Rens den Hartog
Lelystad
58:06
57:05
432
Dennis Stoffels
Almere
58:07
57:02
433
Ino Meijer
Loopgroep Ens
58:10
57:57
434
Wim Voerman
Lelystad
58:11
57:32
435
Micha van Dekken
Kampen
58:11
57:31
436
Bert Wiggers
Almere
58:13
57:12
437
Fred van Minkelen
Dronten
58:15
57:39
438
Albertjan Corjanus
Flevo Delta
58:18
57:20
439
Arjan Bakker
Elburg
58:18
57:19
440
Geert Gielen
Dronten
58:19
57:38
441
Lars-Olav Oud
Dronten
58:19
57:13
442
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
58:20
57:09
443
Piet Dam
Swifterbant
58:21
57:26
444
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
58:24
57:34
445
Rene Walhout
Lelystad
58:25
57:59
446
Pieter Bakker
Lelystad
58:28
57:16
447
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
58:33
58:11
448
Mario Riegman
Lelystad
58:33
58:10
449
Johan Woolderink
Kraggenburg
58:35
57:48
450
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
58:35
58:07
451
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
58:38
58:05
452
Douwe Kuperus
Swifterbant
58:38
57:28
453
Theo Peschar
GAC Hilversum
58:39
58:25
454
Rik Venema
Almere
58:40
57:53
455
Gerard Marsman
Almere
58:41
57:22
456
Jeroen Brakke
LokoRunsIT
58:42
58:22
457
Thieu Verdonschot
Lelystad
58:49
57:55
458
Wil Schaap
Zaandam
58:52
57:44
459
Andre van Tol
Lelystad
58:53
57:37
460
Mimoun Zarhouni
Lelystad
59:12
57:46
461
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
59:18
59:06
462
Jeroen Fijma
Zwolle
59:24
59:07
463
Edo Bakker
Dronten
59:34
58:27
464
Fred Leenstra
Dronten
59:36
58:45
465
Tom Dams
Sint Jansklooster
59:39
59:10
466
Peter Hafkamp
Vormeel
59:40
58:22
467
Wim Hart
Ugchelen
59:42
58:36
468
Jaap Willem Beens
Dronten
59:46
58:49
469
Ruud Weers
Kampen
59:52
59:15
470
Henk Feddes
Dronten
59:53
59:27
471
Jaco Houweling
Flevo Delta
59:54
59:02
472
Ghali El Mhassani
Lelystad
59:55
59:52
473
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
59:59
58:44
474
Anne ten Hoor
ChrisCreatief
1:00:00
58:47
475
Bart Jan ten Hoor
IJsselmuiden
1:00:02
58:48
476
Arie Sturm
Harderwijk
1:00:05
58:49
477
Johan Verkuyl
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:00:12
59:55
478
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
1:00:13
59:46
479
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:00:14
59:04
480
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:00:14
59:02
481
Johan Brouwer
MixMove Genemuiden
1:00:15
59:07
482
Ton de Bekker
Dronten
1:00:18
59:40
483
Peter Bentum
Dronten
1:00:19
59:13
484
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
1:00:20
59:27
485
Ben Neleman
Flevo Delta
1:00:22
59:10
486
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:00:27
59:29
487
Ype Bonnema
Lelystad
1:00:34
59:21
488
Danny den Haan
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:14
489
Geraldino Djontono
Rotterdam
1:00:41
59:22
490
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
1:00:42
59:22
491
Erik Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:00:43
59:36
492
Rick Jordens
Wijchen
1:00:44
59:32
493
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:47
59:58
494
Johan van Houben
Dronten
1:00:54
1:00:22
495
Erik Jansen
Zeewolde
1:01:05
1:00:29
496
René Jansen
Emmeloord
1:01:05
1:00:28
497
Gert-Jan Holt
Lelystad
1:01:05
59:53
498
Jan Jonkman
NOP
1:01:06
1:00:05
499
Tienes Bouwman
Kampen
1:01:07
1:00:38
500
Peter Haesen
Dronten
1:01:17
1:00:14
501
Henk van Gelder
Swifterbant
1:01:32
1:00:45
502
Karel Timmer
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:32
1:00:40
503
Sander Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:01:38
1:00:18
504
Reinier Boersma
Emmeloord
1:01:39
1:00:16
505
Patrick Kroezen
Lelystad
1:01:40
1:00:55
506
Sjors van Woerkom
Dronten
1:01:41
1:00:55
507
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
1:01:47
1:01:05
508
Sam van Alfen
Almere College
1:01:47
1:01:06
509
Tom Kroes
Dronten
1:01:47
56:38
510
Hendri Kasteel
Dronten
1:01:47
56:38
511
Danny Obbema
Leisure World
1:01:54
1:00:57
512
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:02:09
1:01:30
513
Jaap-jan van Dijk
PEC 1910
1:02:09
1:01:22
514
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:12
1:01:25
515
William Hebing
Lelystad
1:02:13
1:01:26
516
Andre Leeuwendal
Lopikerkapel
1:02:18
1:01:21
517
Fred Saarloos
Almere
1:02:27
1:01:10
518
Gerard Glas
Almere
1:02:31
1:02:31
519
Ton Sieljes
Emmeloord
1:02:32
1:01:50
520
John van Voorst
Lelystad
1:02:35
1:01:18
521
Fre Schreiber
Middelstum
1:02:45
1:02:11
522
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:02:45
1:01:47
523
Ruben Doedens
Almere
1:03:01
1:01:51
524
Louis Agterberg
Chakti Swifterbant
1:03:01
1:02:04
525
Albert Bootsma
Dronten
1:03:03
1:00:37
526
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
1:03:05
1:01:51
527
Wg Purperhart
Lelystad
1:03:10
1:02:07
528
Peter Kuchen
Lelystad
1:03:13
1:02:13
529
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
1:03:31
1:02:43
530
Jan Kost
Solcon
1:03:35
1:02:21
531
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:03:38
1:02:16
532
Henk Veldman
Lelystad
1:03:45
1:03:25
533
Bert Slagter
Zoetermeer
1:03:48
1:03:37
534
Floris Siderius
Lelystad
1:03:48
1:03:38
535
Gabriël Vos
Marknesse
1:03:52
1:03:28
536
M El Kaouini
Lelystad
1:04:06
1:04:04
537
Pieter Bakker
Urk
1:04:17
1:03:08
538
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:04:21
1:03:26
539
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:04:25
1:03:26
540
Edward Dijkstra
Dronten
1:04:47
1:03:41
541
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
1:04:57
1:04:15
542
Jeroen van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam
1:05:21
1:02:46
543
Age de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:05:21
1:04:28
544
Arie van der Panne
Just Run Almere
1:05:43
1:04:49
545
Peter Buijs
Lelystad
1:05:45
1:05:29
546
Theo Bleeker
Lelystad
1:05:47
1:05:30
547
Roy Lamme
Almere
1:05:49
1:05:07
548
Peter Veerman
Lelystad
1:06:08
1:04:57
549
Frank Siekman
Almere
1:06:16
1:05:12
550
Meijs Kramer
Emmeloord
1:06:38
1:06:07
551
Thom Bogaard
Almere
1:07:08
1:06:23
552
Jacques Sevat
Almere
1:07:18
1:06:03
553
Hendrik-Jan de Vries
Univé
1:08:23
1:07:02
554
Erwin Burger
Lelystad
1:08:26
1:07:15
555
Dirk Pietersma
Dronten
1:08:43
1:07:49
556
Jef Rijsdijk
Lelystad
1:09:36
1:08:35
557
Ferry Sijtsma - Bosman
Dronten
1:11:27
1:10:55
558
Rob Ton
Dronten
1:11:37
1:10:37
559
Daan Verhoeven
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:44
1:12:29
560
Susane Hol
Overberg
1:14:55
1:13:43
561
Frank Beetsma
Leisure World
1:17:26
1:16:17
562
George Dijkstra
Leisure World
1:19:21
1:19:03
563
Harry Bosman
Dronten
1:29:05
1:23:27
VROUW, SOLCON 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
36:42
36:42
2
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
39:39
39:37
3
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
42:44
42:43
4
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
43:08
43:05
5
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:25
43:21
6
Ellen Raveling
Heerde
43:30
43:27
7
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
44:20
44:16
8
Henriët Koornberg-Spro
PEC 1910
44:31
44:28
9
Afke Kruis
NOP
46:38
46:32
10
Katja Duurland-van Tui
Almere '81
46:41
46:20
11
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
46:56
46:42
12
Anne Vorsselman
Isala '96
47:27
46:59
13
Lida Zuijderhoudt
Almere
47:58
47:43
14
Ingrid Boot- de Groot
Almere
48:07
47:58
15
Gerdienke Sparreboom
PEC 1910
48:40
48:27
16
Jose Koen
Emmeloord
49:47
49:26
17
Gertine Dijkstra
Just Run Almere
49:50
49:21
18
Tineke Oosterwijk
Lelystad
49:55
48:59
19
Harriet van ´t Oever
IJsselmuiden
49:58
49:48
20
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
50:13
49:34
21
Petra Meinders
Biddinghuizen
50:14
49:40
22
Willemiek Meinders
Dronten
50:15
49:41
23
Dionne Kliffen
Groningen
50:16
49:35
24
Barbara van Veen
Lelystad
50:17
50:11
25
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen Atletiek
50:21
49:47
26
Annalia Dekker
PAC
50:45
50:28
27
Marlou Koopman
Flevo Delta
50:47
50:02
28
Saskia Bonkestooter
Lelystad
51:03
50:07
29
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
51:12
50:31
30
Luna Jansma
Dronten
51:23
50:40
31
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
51:48
51:25
32
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
51:48
51:25
33
Lara de Bruin
Dronten
51:58
51:14
34
Nadja Tukker
Dronten
52:18
51:56
35
Grietje Mattanja Brand
Urk
52:22
52:02
36
Jolanda Smits
Dronten
52:35
51:19
37
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
52:47
51:57
38
Yvonne Wijnsma
Flevo Delta
53:04
52:00
39
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
53:06
52:09
40
Kitty Bruin
Zuidwal
53:08
52:40
41
Janet van de Schootbru
Dronten
53:08
52:13
42
Sophie Brouwer
Utrecht
53:09
52:45
43
Michelle Coert
Lelystad
53:19
53:13
44
Nanja Kuik
Lelystad
53:30
52:29
45
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
53:40
53:07
46
Kim Sollie
Oosterwolde Gld
53:41
53:05
47
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
53:55
53:14
48
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
53:58
53:30
49
Joyce Freriks
Almere
54:00
53:13
50
Adriëtte Felix - Toppe
Flevopost Running Te
54:00
53:53
51
Gerda Wolf
GGD Flevoland
54:12
53:23
52
Esmeralda Garcia
Guadalajara (Mexico)
54:15
53:45
53
Pia Soetebier
Just Run Almere
54:33
53:45
54
Rianne Kalt
Kampen
54:40
54:28
55
Janet Bloemberg
Flevopost Running Te
54:59
54:52
56
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
55:06
54:55
57
Anita Foppen
Univé
55:09
54:39
58
Giny Garst
Zwolle
55:13
54:32
59
Jo Panda
Nijmegen
55:23
54:19
60
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
55:24
54:32
61
Nicole Baarslag
Dronten
55:33
55:14
62
Ingrid Stokkentre
Univé
55:40
54:27
63
Corina Ros
MC Groep
55:43
54:54
64
Astrid Beerten
Veluwe
55:46
55:06
65
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
55:48
55:23
66
Gaby Moons
GGD Flevoland
55:54
54:56
67
Janet Coppens
Groningen
55:54
55:43
68
Selina Spekschate
Ens
55:56
55:34
69
Mirjam Leene
Ens
55:56
55:34
70
Elma van der Sar
Nagele
55:58
55:15
71
Gerdien Poppe
Nagele
55:58
55:16
72
Leonie Brant
Nunspeet
56:00
55:04
73
Ellen van der Horst
Dronten
56:01
54:51
74
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
56:04
55:22
75
Maud Müskens
Groesbeek
56:29
55:53
76
Lieke Kasper
Ens
56:29
55:32
77
Janneke Speksnijder
Dronten
56:29
55:20
78
Linda Wevers
Dronten
56:40
55:31
79
Ilona Maassen
GGD Flevoland
56:45
55:47
80
Marianne Eelman
MC Groep
56:50
56:04
81
Joriska Schrijer
MC Groep
56:52
56:49
82
Agnes Dijkstra
Ciko '66
56:57
56:06
83
Gerliesse Visserman
Genemuiden
57:02
56:30
84
Margreet Nijkamp
Zwolle
57:11
56:20
85
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
57:15
56:16
86
Hannah Jonkers
Swifterbant
57:28
56:35
87
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
57:28
57:12
88
Willemijn Welmers
Dronten
57:28
56:36
89
Iris Janssen Lok
Athlos
57:28
57:01
90
Carla Huisman
Dronten
57:42
56:45
91
Gerrie Beetsma
Leisure World
57:44
57:11
92
Willy Zwiep
Flevo Delta
57:45
57:22
93
Wendelien Eringa
MC Groep
57:46
57:24
94
Lidy Fassaert
MC Groep
57:46
56:52
95
Annette Hazenberg
Kraggenburg
57:59
57:25
96
Alet de Boer
Kraggenburg
57:59
57:25
97
Jannie van de Berg
Urk
58:01
57:09
98
Nadia Theisen
Loopgroep 2000
58:02
57:03
99
Margaret Oosterwijk-Du
Dronten
58:05
57:30
100
Brenda Smits
Dronten
58:08
57:01
101
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
58:09
57:50
102
Gerdien Oepts
GGD Flevoland
58:13
57:47
103
Henriette Ampt
Dronten
58:17
57:29
104
Anita Jorna
Dronten
58:20
57:09
105
Klara Bultsma
Loopgroep 2000
58:23
57:23
106
Natalie Vonhof
Loopgroep 2000
58:30
58:24
107
Mirella Walasek
Almere College
58:31
57:13
108
Heleen Klein
Spirit Lelystad
58:33
57:43
109
Marlynn Martens
Dronten
58:38
58:18
110
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
58:38
58:18
111
Mariska Wagenaar
Heerde
58:41
57:26
112
Irene Steenwinkel
Isala '96
58:42
57:25
113
Francisca van Dorp
Isala '96
58:42
57:25
114
Jenny van den Belt
MC Groep
58:45
58:45
115
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
58:45
57:56
116
Evelien Ossendrijver
Wezep
58:46
57:44
117
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
58:55
58:05
118
Merel Lubberink
Trim slim
58:56
58:16
119
Synthia Corstiaensen
Almere
58:59
58:18
120
Margriet Tax
Almere
59:01
58:20
121
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
59:02
58:01
122
Evelien Leber
NOP
59:07
58:31
123
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
59:07
58:09
124
Sophieke Speelman
Kampen
59:10
58:56
125
Rozemarijn Scherpeniss
Loopsport Zwolle
59:24
59:07
126
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
59:32
58:44
127
Margreet van Pijkeren
Dronten
59:36
59:21
128
Marjo de Groot-van Hoe
Flevo Delta
59:38
59:04
129
Christa Sijtsma
Dronten
59:40
58:31
130
Grietje Kooistra
Flevo Delta
59:56
59:17
131
Renske de Boer
Dronten
59:57
58:53
132
Stephanie Falkena
De Schelp Swifterban
59:59
59:24
133
Manon Stalder
Lelystad
59:59
58:38
134
Monique Gielen
Dronten
1:00:01
59:22
135
Jara Zwart
Dronten
1:00:07
59:46
136
Merlene Rasing
Dronten
1:00:07
59:47
137
Karin Schaver
Zwolle
1:00:09
58:48
138
Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen
1:00:11
59:55
139
Esther Hoekman
MixMove Genemuiden
1:00:13
59:04
140
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
1:00:16
59:18
141
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:00:16
59:18
142
Janny Reezigt
De Gemzen
1:00:21
59:48
143
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
1:00:21
59:09
144
Marthe Everts
Deventer
1:00:21
59:26
145
Marianna Steehouwer
Zaandam
1:00:25
59:17
146
Jeanine Riel
Emmeloord
1:00:35
1:00:00
147
Loes de Visser
Almere
1:00:38
59:34
148
Caat de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:00:41
59:36
149
Geja Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:00:43
59:37
150
Isja Visserman
Genemuiden
1:00:56
1:00:23
151
Dirkje van de Berg
Urk
1:00:56
1:00:05
152
Moriann Bos
Dronten
1:00:57
1:00:31
153
Saske Kramer
Groningen
1:00:59
1:00:27
154
Kamla Makarawung
GGD Flevoland
1:00:59
1:00:28
155
Leonie Jansen
Emmeloord
1:01:05
1:00:28
156
Brenda Haesen
Dronten
1:01:16
1:00:13
157
Lucia Vermeulen
Lelystad
1:01:22
1:00:19
158
Ans Hadders
Kraggenburg
1:01:31
1:00:14
159
Hella Pijpstra
Leisure World
1:01:31
1:00:59
160
Yvonne Rampen
Dronten
1:01:36
1:00:28
161
Charlotte Saayman
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:02
162
Betty van Gelderen
Lelystad
1:01:38
1:00:45
163
Petra Wisse
Emmeloord
1:01:38
1:00:15
164
Greetje Verdaasdonk
Espel
1:01:43
1:00:27
165
Patricia Spaan
Lelystad
1:01:44
1:00:32
166
José Schilderinck
Isala '96
1:01:45
1:00:43
167
Mieneke Loosman
Urk
1:01:52
1:00:48
168
Eline Loosman
Urk
1:01:52
1:00:49
169
Anita de Jonge
Leisure World
1:01:55
1:01:01
170
Geriëtte Aret
Leisure World
1:01:55
1:01:01
171
Cornelleke Huisman
Creil
1:01:59
1:00:57
172
Ellen Scheper
NOP
1:02:01
1:00:59
173
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:02
1:01:16
174
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
1:02:07
1:01:01
175
Esther van Tol
Lelystad
1:02:10
1:00:54
176
Matty Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:10
1:01:22
177
Marinka Enthoven
Zeewolde
1:02:12
1:01:54
178
H Wijtvliet
Swifterbant
1:02:13
1:01:54
179
Sylvia Goetheer
Emmeloord
1:02:20
1:01:16
180
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:02:22
1:01:39
181
Mirjam Koetse
Dronten
1:02:26
1:01:18
182
Sylvia ten Hove
Almere
1:02:27
1:01:19
183
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:36
1:01:47
184
Anita Sari
Lelystad
1:02:43
1:01:22
185
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
1:02:46
1:01:47
186
Tricia Striekwold
Loopgroep 2000
1:02:50
1:01:58
187
Ingrid Haan
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:01:55
188
Saskia Veerman
Nunspeet
1:02:53
1:01:58
189
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
1:02:59
1:02:37
190
Iet Lodewijk
Marknesse
1:03:08
1:01:53
191
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:03:11
1:01:52
192
Rienke Veldhuis
AV Zeewolde
1:03:15
1:02:23
193
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:03:20
1:02:27
194
Carolien Post
MC Groep
1:03:20
1:02:19
195
Ina Fischer
Be Fair Kraggenburg
1:03:24
1:02:09
196
Elianne Holtslag
Leisure World
1:03:29
1:02:33
197
Petra Harmelink
Univé
1:03:33
1:02:30
198
Eva Hoekstra-Poland
NOP
1:03:39
1:02:34
199
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:04:20
1:03:41
200
Ilona Wamsteker
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:24
1:03:33
201
Anita Siemerink
AV Zeewolde
1:04:26
1:03:33
202
Ellen Vandenbrink
Dronten
1:04:27
1:04:17
203
Wendy Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:30
1:03:40
204
Willeke van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1:04:31
1:03:16
205
Yvonne van der Kooij
Dutch Runners
1:04:42
1:03:37
206
Debora Plas
Hoogeveen
1:04:45
1:04:11
207
Mariëlle Kroon
Leisure World
1:04:57
1:04:04
208
Stéphanie Roelse
Ede Gld
1:05:07
1:04:01
209
Floor de Haas
Harderwijk
1:05:20
1:05:13
210
Johanneke van Hooijdon
Amsterdam
1:05:20
1:02:45
211
Marleen Tibbe
Dronten
1:05:26
1:04:18
212
Thea Riezebos
MC Groep
1:05:30
1:04:42
213
Evelien Strabucchi
MC Groep
1:05:30
1:04:42
214
Marjolijn Kruse
Just Run Almere
1:05:51
1:04:57
215
Anouck Ebbens-Jebbnik
Dronten
1:06:00
1:04:56
216
Mirjam Lucassen
Biddinghuizen
1:06:02
1:04:52
217
Vivienne Balemans
Emmeloord
1:06:04
1:04:58
218
Kyra Gorter
Emmeloord
1:06:04
1:04:59
219
Chantal Helmyr
XACTUS
1:06:12
1:06:05
220
Annie Verdonschot
Flevo Delta
1:06:12
1:05:18
221
Lidy Sibon
AV Zeewolde
1:06:13
1:05:19
222
Greetje Bergmans
Dronten
1:06:18
1:05:26
223
Lisette Meinten
Dronten
1:06:25
1:05:16
224
Lotte Koetsier
Dronten
1:06:26
1:05:13
225
Carla Winter
Loopgroep 2000
1:06:45
1:05:46
226
Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten
1:06:55
1:05:56
227
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
1:07:03
1:05:53
228
Carla Gielen
Flevo Delta
1:07:13
1:06:02
229
Threa Kwint
Lelystad
1:07:30
1:06:36
230
Riëlle Drijfhout
Zwolle
1:07:32
1:06:47
231
Hélčne Bosboom
Dronten
1:07:36
1:06:27
232
Chantal Karssen
Univé
1:07:36
1:06:15
233
Marit Rozemuller
Landstede
1:07:44
1:06:56
234
Frieda Visser
Just Run Almere
1:07:51
1:07:07
235
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:08:25
1:07:33
236
Hanna Rotenshtreich
Emmeloord
1:09:31
1:08:16
237
Stephanie Smits
Dronten
1:09:31
1:08:16
238
Danette Scheepsma
Dronten
1:09:41
1:08:36
239
Sylvia uit Beijerse
Dronten
1:10:05
1:04:54
240
Mirelle de Lange
Twello
1:10:07
1:08:59
241
Marja Bakker
Urk
1:10:11
1:09:02
242
Cindy Tijsmans
Lelystad
1:10:33
1:09:31
243
Corke Sanderink
Dronten
1:10:34
1:10:13
244
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:11:17
1:10:43
245
Annet Jellema
De Westereen
1:12:47
1:11:44
246
Judith Bekkers
De Gemzen
1:12:58
1:12:30
247
Elly van Daele
Flevo Delta
1:13:07
1:11:50
248
Dayenne Ferwerda
Flevo Delta
1:13:07
1:11:50
249
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:31
1:12:38
250
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
1:13:38
1:12:41
251
Marion Braat
Dutch Runners
1:15:08
1:13:59
252
Ingrid Meijer
Dronten
1:16:31
1:15:14
253
Marijke Marsman
Almere
1:16:40
1:15:21
254
Anja Muller
Dutch Runners
1:18:46
1:17:38
255
Cassandra Klaassen
Almere College
1:25:27
1:24:55
MAN, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Kuiper
AAC
17:01
17:00
2
Bram Rouwen
Hanzesport
17:02
16:57
3
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
17:13
17:13
4
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
17:21
17:20
5
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
17:22
17:21
6
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
17:24
17:23
7
Thijs Doornwaard
De Gemzen
17:45
17:43
8
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
17:51
17:49
9
Bouke de Jong
BB lopers
18:08
18:06
10
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:09
18:08
11
Stef Sieljes
NOP
18:23
18:21
12
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
18:25
18:24
13
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
18:26
18:24
14
Jeroen van der Meer
Leisure World
18:43
18:37
15
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
18:48
18:47
16
Joep Lebouille
Almere
19:05
19:03
17
Jeroen Vels
NOP
19:05
19:03
18
Remco Plasschaert
TVA Almere
19:16
19:14
19
Ernst Hulsman
PEC 1910
19:18
19:16
20
Patrick Fransman
Spirit Lelystad
19:22
19:19
21
Pim Lebouille
Almere
19:38
19:36
22
Thomas Jansen
Almere
20:05
20:04
23
Martijn de Waal
Dronten
20:42
20:24
24
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
20:45
20:43
25
Milan Romeo Wolffgramm
Lelystad
21:01
20:26
26
Willem Albers
Isala '96
21:15
21:13
27
Roeland de Bruijn
Nijmegen
21:21
21:18
28
Dirk Jaap Kooistra
Weesp
21:26
21:24
29
Matthijs Kloek
Blokzijl
21:26
21:22
30
Harry Martens
Shoganai Judo Dronte
21:30
21:28
31
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
21:32
21:28
32
Harm Kruize
Swifterbant
21:45
21:30
33
Menno van de Merwe
Dronten
21:48
21:43
34
Mark Kramer
Lelystad
21:51
21:34
35
Maarten Limmen
Vodafone
21:58
21:53
36
David Langeveld
Spirit Lelystad
22:00
21:56
37
Harwin van Lente
PEC 1910
22:03
21:51
38
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
22:11
21:38
39
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
22:16
22:12
40
Leendert Hakvoort
Urk
22:18
22:15
41
Sebastiaan Brouwer
Delft
22:20
22:10
42
Sjoerd Hamersma
Tollebeek
22:23
22:07
43
Simon Westmaas
Dronten
22:29
22:13
44
Armel Verhoeve
Dronten
22:30
22:27
45
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
22:30
22:15
46
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
22:42
22:25
47
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
22:45
22:42
48
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
22:45
22:42
49
Martijn Koops
Flevo Delta
22:46
22:36
50
Ruben van Mourik
Shoganai Dronten
22:51
22:47
51
Bas Mulder
Dronten
22:54
22:39
52
Jens Verbeek
Almere College
22:54
22:27
53
Michael Takes
Utrecht
22:57
22:48
54
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
23:02
22:58
55
Maarten Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
23:06
22:41
56
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
23:07
22:58
57
Roy Breederveld
Dronten
23:20
23:17
58
Jasper Voesten
NOP
23:27
23:02
59
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
23:33
23:29
60
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
23:39
23:22
61
Tom Halsema
Dronten
23:42
23:13
62
Alfred van Os
Leisure World
23:49
23:40
63
Jurre Hamersma
Tollebeek
24:04
23:48
64
Sebastiaan Slotboom
Almere College
24:06
23:44
65
Kors de Waard
Spirit Lelystad
24:10
24:00
66
Gerwen Kruize
Swifterbant
24:19
24:06
67
Pim Driessen
Dronten
24:21
24:08
68
Luke Voges
Amsterdam
24:30
24:22
69
Jesse Ettema
Amsterdam
24:30
24:22
70
Jelmer Ham
Flevo Delta
24:30
24:19
71
Thomas de Lange
Dronten
24:47
24:20
72
André Ramaker
Univé
24:48
24:25
73
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
24:56
24:47
74
Gert Jan Stoffelsen
Elburg
25:05
24:42
75
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
25:05
24:59
76
Bastiaan Weustink
Almere College
25:06
24:38
77
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
25:06
25:00
78
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
25:11
25:06
79
Guido Slenders
Dronten
25:12
25:04
80
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
25:12
25:04
81
Nick Zwern
MC Groep
25:14
25:10
82
Steven Pul
Loopgroep 2000
25:23
25:18
83
Edward van Witteloostu
Dronten
25:27
25:13
84
Max Flietstra
Dronten
25:28
25:24
85
Theunis Stienstra
Dronten
25:40
25:33
86
Ruud Hoogland
Dronten
25:40
25:05
87
Sander Kruse
Loopgroep 2000
25:46
25:26
88
Michiel Temminck
Lelystad
25:59
25:55
89
Robin van Loon
Het Kompas
26:03
25:55
90
Arnoud van Osch
Biddinghuizen
26:09
25:40
91
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
26:11
25:50
92
Jaap van Duin
Dronten
26:14
25:50
93
Fred Ebbens
Flevopost Running Te
26:15
25:54
94
Jelmer Voerman
Dronten
26:19
26:01
95
Marco Koel
Swifterbant
26:25
26:09
96
Johan Hummel
Dronten
26:34
26:29
97
Jesse Visser
Lelystad
26:37
26:25
98
Patrick Hendriks
Dronten
26:39
26:10
99
Lennard Hendriks
Dronten
26:40
26:13
100
Erik Scholte
Dronten
26:42
26:31
101
Pieter Alders
Almere
26:43
26:11
102
Marcel Sijtsma
Dronten
26:44
26:10
103
Jeffrey Kok
Leisure World
26:45
26:28
104
Brian Beentjes
Zeewolde
26:47
26:37
105
Sieds Tichelaar
Biddinghuizen
26:51
26:48
106
Patrick van Doorn
Dronten
26:52
26:11
107
Jurijn van Eck
Lelystad
26:54
26:46
108
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
27:06
26:55
109
Roy Dezentjé
Dronten
27:17
27:13
110
Jack Stoop
Dronten
27:18
27:05
111
Devin van den Berg
Almere College
27:22
27:06
112
Olaf Koster
Dronten
27:27
27:13
113
Piet Tolhoek
Dronten
27:29
27:07
114
Nick Gosman
Dronten
27:36
27:33
115
Albert van Oudheusden
Dronten
27:42
27:06
116
Olav Wilke
Lelystad
27:42
27:16
117
Rik Wateham
Elburg
27:43
27:19
118
Thomas Reuvers
Dronten
27:44
27:40
119
René Waterham
Elburg
27:48
27:25
120
Casper Maas
Almere
27:49
27:16
121
Danny Maas
Almere
27:49
27:16
122
Jelmer Brands
Dronten
27:50
27:48
123
Jeroen de Lange
Dronten
27:50
27:21
124
Stephan de Lange
Dronten
27:53
27:24
125
Stan Drijfhout
Emmeloord
28:03
27:47
126
Michiel van Berkum
Dronten
28:10
27:58
127
Wim Wentink
Loopgroep 2000
28:17
28:13
128
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevopost Running Te
28:21
28:04
129
Ger Ettes
avVN
28:33
28:22
130
Mike de Jong
Giethoorn
28:37
28:13
131
Huub Mossing
GGD Flevoland
28:40
28:09
132
Edmund Ji
Lelystad
28:52
28:17
133
Bart Vermaat
Flevopost Running Te
28:55
28:47
134
Wilco van den Brink
Dronten
29:09
28:40
135
Eric Voges
Amsterdam
29:12
29:03
136
Jimmy Bosman
Dronten
29:13
28:34
137
Nick Voges
Amsterdam
29:13
29:04
138
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
29:14
28:47
139
Herman Gruijters
Almere
29:14
28:49
140
Lucas Clabbers
Lelystad
29:18
28:47
141
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
29:23
29:19
142
Peter Clabbers
Lelystad
29:28
28:58
143
Jeroen Visser
Lelystad
29:48
29:35
144
Jeroen Schrader
Het Kompas
29:49
29:19
145
Hans Moerland
Dronten
29:51
29:20
146
Gerjan Gosselink
Lelystad
29:52
29:39
147
Ton Hoevers
Swifterbant
29:56
29:40
148
Teun van Dongen
GGD Flevoland
29:57
29:50
149
Ties Feddes
Dronten
30:03
29:56
150
Wido Ekkel
Flevo Delta
30:12
29:50
151
Jan-Rutger Schrader
Dronten
30:18
29:48
152
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
30:25
29:47
153
Ingaan Groen
Dronten
30:31
30:03
154
Dikran Jessaijan
Almere
30:32
30:06
155
Guus Mathijssen
Dronten
30:35
30:15
156
Sven Goosen
Lelystad
30:36
30:22
157
Gerben van Os
Leisure World
30:43
30:32
158
Stefan van de Pol
Lelystad
30:48
30:33
159
Jan Reijmerink
Flevo Delta
30:56
30:39
160
Ewald van Dullemen
Lelystad
31:02
30:55
161
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
31:08
30:55
162
Wibo van de Merwe
Dronten
31:30
30:53
163
Michael Liao
Lelystad
31:39
31:14
164
Martin Man
Flevopost Running Te
31:41
31:19
165
Paul Zuurendonk
Dronten
31:52
31:40
166
Hans Petersen
Swifterbant
31:53
31:36
167
Ali Moujtahid
Lelystad
31:53
31:44
168
Teunis Dekker
Flevopost Running Te
32:01
31:41
169
Geoffrey Wielandt
Flevopost Running Te
32:02
31:40
170
Vincent Berghuis
Emmeloord
32:10
31:50
171
Abdoul Bahwani
Lelystad
32:12
31:48
172
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
32:13
31:58
173
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
32:28
32:05
174
Edwin van den Brand
Dronten
32:34
32:27
175
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
32:37
32:21
176
Michael Verschuren
Chakti Swifterbant
32:40
32:09
177
Ronald Oud
Dronten
33:13
32:44
178
Erwin Teseling
Dronten
33:19
33:12
179
Sebastiaan Honing
Almere
33:21
32:58
180
Anne van Os
Leisure World
33:32
33:19
181
Jan Limmen
Hoofddorp
33:33
33:22
182
Rienk van Os
Leisure World
33:36
33:25
183
Chris Lenior
Lelystad
34:03
33:37
184
Alex Vogelsang
GGD Flevoland
34:28
34:21
185
Hans van Os
Leisure World
34:32
34:19
186
Bert van Os
Leisure World
34:33
34:21
187
Rinus van Heel
Dronten
35:35
35:16
188
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
35:53
35:24
189
Hans Olthuis
Swifterbant
36:33
36:01
190
Sil Visser
Son en Breugel
36:58
36:23
191
Erwin Visser
Son en Breugel
37:02
36:28
192
Ramón Timmerman
Zwartsluis
37:17
36:44
193
Henk Hooft
Loopgroep 2000
37:18
37:01
194
Jaap Ree
Dronten
37:23
36:55
195
Leo Baaten
Emmeloord
37:39
37:19
196
Tjaart Jager
Chakti Swifterbant
37:44
37:18
197
Jonathan Voorhaar
Almere
37:50
37:41
198
Jos Veldman
MC Groep
40:38
40:09
199
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
42:15
42:08
200
Dick Rensema
Lelystad
42:33
42:14
VROUW, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
19:12
19:09
2
Corelien Kloek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:19
19:16
3
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
19:38
19:36
4
Joyce Caro
RTC Triathlon Almere
19:53
19:50
5
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
20:21
20:20
6
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
20:32
20:30
7
Mauren van Driest
Swifterbant
20:37
20:36
8
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
21:28
21:24
9
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
22:02
22:00
10
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
22:43
22:41
11
Anouschka Schröder
Flevo Delta
23:19
23:04
12
Chantal Dute
Zwolle
23:21
23:18
13
Shanna Strijker
Flevo Delta
23:23
23:18
14
Jacolien van den Born
Kampen
23:28
23:07
15
Tetsje Hoks
AV Heerenveen
23:41
23:35
16
Tirzah van Mourik
Ermelo
23:53
23:22
17
Ilonka Noordhof
MC Groep
24:06
23:43
18
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
24:07
24:04
19
Karin Heijmans
Lelystad
24:12
24:09
20
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
24:24
24:19
21
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
24:25
24:20
22
Wendy Klein Obbink
Solcon
24:39
24:34
23
Marieke Westmaas
De Estafette
24:57
24:51
24
Elien de Heij
Dronten
25:09
24:59
25
Josien Schoonbeek
Almere College
25:28
25:23
26
Jacqueline Russcher
Loopgroep AG '85
25:39
25:24
27
Ruth Oostveen
Flevo Delta
25:46
25:42
28
Annerieke Doornbos
Bant
26:21
26:16
29
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
26:27
26:19
30
Annet Reijnders
Flevopost Running Te
26:43
26:26
31
Corinne van de Venis
Zwolle
26:46
26:25
32
Diana Enfield
MC Groep
26:48
26:17
33
Miranda Romijn
Dronten
26:55
26:52
34
Nelleke Biesheuvel
Lelystad
26:57
26:48
35
Gerdien Harleman
Loopgroep 2000
27:03
26:33
36
Wendy Pennings
Dronten
27:17
27:11
37
Annelies Hooiveld
Swifterbant
27:20
26:48
38
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
27:21
27:09
39
Vivian Fafie
Zeewolde
27:27
27:17
40
Mette Lacroix
Almere '81
27:31
27:21
41
Miranda Straetemans
MC Groep
27:34
27:10
42
Danique Stoop
Dronten
27:36
27:33
43
Roos Wilke
Lelystad
27:42
27:15
44
Eva Vos
Flevopost Running Te
27:43
27:27
45
Milou Gerressen
Lelystad
27:49
27:20
46
Elise Degenhardt
Dronten
27:49
27:48
47
Tineke HOllestelle
Dronten
27:51
27:42
48
Elaisha van Kuijk
Almere
28:18
28:16
49
Marie van Mourik
Makkum Fr
28:22
28:18
50
Carmen Harleman
Flevo Delta
28:24
27:55
51
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
28:25
28:10
52
Daphne Louws
Flevo Delta
28:26
27:56
53
Gerrie Verlaan
Loopgroep 2000
28:26
28:05
54
Sandra Middel
Lelystad
28:34
28:08
55
Jeannine Molier
Dronten
28:35
28:10
56
Laurine de Koning Gans
Kampen
28:37
28:15
57
Mirjam de Vries
Bant
28:43
28:37
58
Margreeth Kasper
Ens
28:52
28:33
59
Inge Andeweg
Flevo Delta
28:55
28:38
60
Erica van Keulen
Swifterbant
28:58
28:38
61
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:58
28:55
62
Amber Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
29:01
28:52
63
Marleen Hemstede
Ommen
29:15
28:55
64
Janique Goes
Dronten
29:21
28:49
65
Martine Kruize
Vitalis
29:23
29:09
66
Janneke Jansen
GGD Flevoland
29:26
29:20
67
Marieke Jager
Codenz
29:31
29:25
68
Esther Klaver
Dronten
29:32
29:13
69
Daniëlle van Mourik
Harderwijk
29:36
29:04
70
Willeke Smit-Freriks
Lelystad
29:38
29:29
71
Monique Nieuwhof
MC Groep
29:47
29:23
72
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
29:48
29:34
73
Ingrid de Jong
Dronten
29:50
29:36
74
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
29:52
29:39
75
Gerdi Slagter
Dronten
29:52
29:40
76
Lotte Spraakman
Biddinghuizen
29:55
29:39
77
Regina Kalsbeek-Koolst
Biddinghuizen
29:55
29:42
78
Yvon Geurts
Spirit Lelystad
29:56
29:45
79
Sanne van Baal
Dronten
29:57
29:41
80
Kim van Loon
Dronten
29:58
29:49
81
Wendy Pit
Leisure World
30:01
29:39
82
Suzanne te Velde
Leisure World
30:01
29:39
83
Marieke Limmen
Hoofddorp
30:05
29:54
84
Joyce van den Belt
Kampen
30:08
29:42
85
Marit Oortwijn
Almere College
30:10
29:52
86
Lieselotte de Waardt
Enschede
30:12
29:51
87
Marleen de Vries
De Schelp Swifterban
30:13
30:02
88
Sanne Schoonbeek
Almere College
30:16
29:57
89
Marloes Snel
MixMove Genemuiden
30:16
29:51
90
Yvonne van Os
Leisure World
30:21
30:09
91
Michelle Zeisseink
GGD Flevoland
30:23
30:16
92
Linda Zeisseink
GGD Flevoland
30:23
30:17
93
Sanne van Ommen
Dronten
30:27
30:18
94
Melanie Terpstra
Dronten
30:28
30:13
95
Carla Kok
MC Groep
30:39
30:30
96
Caroline Voogd
GGD Flevoland
30:43
30:38
97
Tamara Altena
Lelystad
30:44
30:39
98
Inge Focke
Lelystad
30:44
30:29
99
Margret van Loon
MC Groep
30:45
30:37
100
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
30:46
30:37
101
Linda Koops
Dronten
30:46
30:12
102
Wendy Neeskens
Lelystad
30:48
30:36
103
Nina de Jong
Zeewolde
30:59
30:28
104
Sandra van Dam
Zeewolde
30:59
30:28
105
Marijke van Dullemen
Lelystad
31:01
30:53
106
Annke Schenk
Swifterbant
31:02
30:30
107
Rixt Officier
Sneek
31:05
30:35
108
Juliette Huijsmans
Dronten
31:08
30:55
109
Mariska Lodewijk
Flevopost Running Te
31:14
30:57
110
Suzanna Pruis
Dronten
31:14
30:44
111
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
31:14
30:51
112
Marianne de Boer
Almere
31:16
30:50
113
Jeanette Kok
Dronten
31:17
30:52
114
Gerdi Steenbergen
Flevopost Running Te
31:17
30:58
115
Manon de Waal
Dronten
31:18
31:00
116
Marion Appeldoorn
Flevopost Running Te
31:18
31:00
117
Els van den Brink
Dronten
31:19
30:51
118
Rachel Verheijen - Ada
Flevopost Running Te
31:20
31:00
119
Joke de Koning Gans
Kampen
31:26
31:03
120
Mascha Wilting
Flevopost Running Te
31:26
31:02
121
Mathilde Berkvens
Lelystad
31:26
31:16
122
Mila Visser
Son en Breugel
31:28
30:54
123
Bonita Ras - Van Dijk
Dronten
31:29
30:55
124
Tamara Beeldsnijder
Dronten
31:33
30:52
125
Marinka Kluin
Dronten
31:38
31:29
126
Everdien Feddes
Dronten
31:38
31:31
127
Joyce Driessen
Dronten
31:39
31:30
128
Berdina van Silfhout
Flevopost Running Te
31:39
31:15
129
Cecile de Vries
Flevopost Running Te
31:40
31:21
130
Liesbeth Alberts
Flevopost Running Te
31:41
31:19
131
Colinda Visscher - Hut
Flevopost Running Te
31:47
31:27
132
Leonie Penning
Dronten
31:48
31:23
133
Rolinka Meijers
Dronten
31:50
31:37
134
Sanne Zuurendonk
Dronten
31:50
31:38
135
Irene Ramaker
Just Run Almere
31:51
31:51
136
Nathalie van Donkersgo
Flevopost Running Te
31:53
31:30
137
Marja Bakker
Dronten
31:58
31:31
138
Elly Witting
GGD Flevoland
31:59
31:52
139
Anneke Keizer
GGD Flevoland
32:00
31:53
140
Paulien van Spanje
Dronten
32:01
31:31
141
Urs Willems
Flevo Delta
32:04
31:49
142
Roosmarijn Kasper
Ens
32:06
31:47
143
Irene van der Slikke
Nagele
32:06
31:48
144
Karin Willemsen
Ens
32:06
31:55
145
Saskia van Vliet
Almere College
32:08
31:50
146
Evelyne van Vliet
Almere College
32:09
31:49
147
Claire Vijert
Almere
32:11
32:01
148
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
32:11
31:56
149
Dieuwke Nentjes
Kampen
32:14
31:38
150
Bianca Timmerman Heuse
Zwartsluis
32:15
31:43
151
Caithlin Kootstra
Dos Dwingeloo
32:16
31:55
152
Tanja Kootstra
Diever
32:16
31:57
153
Diana van Heel
Voorschoten
32:18
31:57
154
Aleida Egberts
Swifterbant
32:18
32:07
155
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
32:18
32:07
156
Kim Borgonje
Dronten
32:21
31:54
157
Judith Heurneman
Gelselaar
32:24
32:10
158
Angelique Reuvers
Dronten
32:25
32:21
159
Kayleigh KleinSchaarsb
Biddinghuizen
32:26
32:03
160
Cindy Bouwer-Suierveld
Lelystad
32:27
32:09
161
Barbara Schenk
Flevopost Running Te
32:27
31:56
162
Aline van den Brand -
MC Groep
32:35
32:27
163
Anja Bakker-Vincenten
Dronten
32:35
32:11
164
Carolien Oost
Almere College
32:35
32:29
165
Gerlinde Eding
Dronten
32:36
31:59
166
Lisa Taberima
GGD Flevoland
32:36
32:16
167
Levi Verschuren
Flevo Delta
32:41
32:10
168
Angélique Maters
Dronten
32:44
32:09
169
Ali-Jan Gerressen
Lelystad
32:45
32:16
170
Joyce de Pauw
Dronten
32:45
32:12
171
Annebeth Dermer
Almere
32:46
32:15
172
Maaike Kamps
Almere College
32:46
32:29
173
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
32:55
32:21
174
Alette Vermeulen
Dronten
32:57
32:22
175
Beau van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
32:57
32:23
176
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
32:59
32:39
177
Esther Verwindt
Dronten
33:08
32:54
178
Lyanne Loman
Chakti Swifterbant
33:11
33:09
179
Marion van Daele
Flevo Delta
33:12
32:49
180
Roeliena van Barneveld
Lelystad
33:16
32:52
181
Penelope Briedé
Almere
33:21
32:58
182
Marleen Luten
MC Groep
33:21
32:54
183
Petra Leijten
Leisure World
33:25
33:07
184
Marianne van Zandwijk
Leisure World
33:25
33:06
185
Anouk Willems
Vitalis
33:32
33:18
186
Ingeborg Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
33:39
33:28
187
Yulan Berends
Almere
33:44
33:16
188
Elly de Boer
Flevo Delta
33:45
33:22
189
Gea Hermans
Almere
33:46
33:14
190
Annemiek Eilander
Nagele
33:46
33:32
191
Cristel Beek
Aalsmeer
33:46
33:13
192
Laura Kuiper
Emmeloord
33:47
33:28
193
Krista Bregman
Elburg
33:50
33:25
194
Jakondra Waterham
Almere College
33:50
33:25
195
Miranda Wijnholds
Dronten
33:52
33:21
196
Nicole Uit de Weerd
Zwolle
33:54
33:33
197
Greet Witteveen
Gelre
33:54
33:21
198
Maaike Wobbes
FlevoPost Running Te
34:04
33:39
199
Jolanda Hoorn
MC Groep
34:07
34:02
200
Anna Krebbers
Almere
34:10
33:42
201
Ingrid Witteveen
Zwolle
34:11
33:38
202
Anuska Lenior
Lelystad
34:11
33:46
203
Sarah Langendoen
Leisure World
34:17
33:55
204
Irene Weststrate
Weesp
34:20
33:53
205
Nadine de Boer
Almere College
34:20
34:03
206
Jacky de Bree
Dronten
34:20
34:05
207
Gerdy Nentjes
Kampen
34:25
33:50
208
Naomi Dietrich
Flevopost Running Te
34:27
34:06
209
Merel Prins
GGD Flevoland
34:28
34:20
210
Petra van der Meer
Dronten
34:28
34:03
211
José van Hattum
GGD Flevoland
34:31
34:24
212
Ineke Sijtsma-de Vries
Dronten
34:31
34:25
213
Monique Burger
Lelystad
34:34
34:17
214
Simone van Minkelen
Amsterdam
34:36
34:32
215
MT Doorneweert
Lelystad
34:51
34:24
216
Sonja Schoppema
Dronten
34:59
34:46
217
Bea Bergamin
Chakti Swifterbant
35:01
34:51
218
Anne-Marie Schlepers
Dronten
35:06
34:50
219
Mariska Visser-Bakker
Dronten
35:07
34:31
220
Marielle Vastenhoud
Hattem
35:07
34:32
221
Jojanne Mooij
Dronten
35:13
35:05
222
Paulien Koster
Biddinghuizen
35:17
35:05
223
Carolien Brinkhus
Groningen
35:22
34:52
224
Jolanda Tichelaar-Hofe
Biddinghuizen
35:27
35:06
225
Chandra van der Kroft
Swifterbant
35:40
35:14
226
Serina van Os
Leisure World
35:43
35:32
227
Montserrat van Oderen
Flevopost Running Te
35:43
35:16
228
Carolien van den Belt
De Schelp Swifterban
35:47
35:20
229
Lisette Crop
Almere
35:50
35:13
230
Agnes de Jong
Giethoorn
35:55
35:27
231
Annelies Elema
Utrecht
36:00
35:21
232
Gemma Elema
Amersfoort
36:01
35:22
233
Lenny van Rooijen
Spirit Lelystad
36:07
35:33
234
Marlous de Klerk-vd Sa
Flevo Delta
36:13
35:49
235
Anette Hollander
Kraggenburg
36:57
36:45
236
Suzanna Post
MC Groep
37:06
36:37
237
Wendy van Veen
Ens
37:06
36:54
238
Anja Hofstede
IJsselmuiden
37:12
36:47
239
Annelies van der Linde
IJsselmuiden
37:12
36:46
240
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
37:27
37:00
241
Vennie Palts
Dronten
37:29
37:23
242
Carmen Scholtens
Almere College
37:29
37:12
243
Maya Scholtens
Almere College
37:29
37:12
244
Patricia Kramer
Lelystad
37:37
37:19
245
Margret Omtzigt
Emmeloord
37:39
37:20
246
Anoesjka Jager
Dronten
37:44
37:19
247
Eline van Putten
Dronten
37:51
37:23
248
Rosa Kram
Dronten
37:56
37:28
249
Gerdien Huntelerslag
Leisure World
38:09
37:43
250
Petra Driessen
Twello
38:18
38:04
251
Elly Tolhoek
Flevopost Running Te
38:26
38:04
252
Jacqueline Corjanus
Praktijk Sano Dronte
38:37
37:59
253
Bodien Kuizenga
Almere College
38:58
38:41
254
Karly van Oudshoorn
Dronten
39:08
38:39
255
Marjolein de Krijger
Flevopost Running Te
39:40
39:33
256
Janine Looman
Deventer
39:57
39:27
257
Paula Roeloffzen Rense
Lelystad
40:56
40:38
258
Rita Jochemsen
Flevopost Running Te
41:08
40:47
259
Gerrie Riphagen
Flevo Delta
41:35
41:13
260
Carina Schreiber
Dronten
41:39
41:31
261
Iris Oud
Swifterbant
41:45
41:13
262
Peggy van Leeuwen
GGD Flevoland
42:15
42:08
263
Marjon Antonious
Leisure World
44:18
44:06
264
Wendy Antonious
Leisure World
44:18
44:10
265
Natascha Duijkers
Ruinerwold
44:42
44:23
266
Diana Schinkel
FlevoPost Running Te
44:42
44:24
267
Patricia van Nimwegen
Nagele
47:28
47:15
268
Christa van Berkum
Dronten
48:38
48:25
269
Lizie van Heel
Flevopost Running Te
50:33
50:13
270
Els Taloen
België
1:04:42
1:04:42
J1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mael Plasschaert
TVA Almere
3:21
3:21
2
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
3:27
3:27
3
Brend Baak
Flevo Delta
3:33
3:33
4
Twan de Munnik
Zeewolde
3:40
3:38
5
Gijs de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
3:41
3:41
6
Jesse Postma
Dronten
3:43
3:43
7
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
3:48
3:48
8
Sam van Alfen
Almere College
3:50
3:50
9
Thomas Braad
Het Kompas
3:55
3:55
10
Pieter Sijbrandij
Dronten
3:57
3:57
11
Jon Lacroix
Almere
3:58
3:57
12
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
4:01
4:01
13
Kasper Braad
Het Kompas
4:09
4:08
14
Casper de Bruijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:14
4:13
15
Kevin Caro
Watervienden Almere
4:15
4:13
16
Kaj Holt
Lelystad
4:16
4:15
17
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
4:18
4:17
18
Daan Jonker
Het Kompas
4:30
4:29
19
Noah Riley
Dronten
4:31
4:29
20
Robin Schraa
BV Polderland
4:33
4:32
21
Simon Kuperus
Swifterbant
5:06
5:05
22
Wesley Franken
Almere '81
5:17
5:17
23
Edwin Ebbens
De Zonnewijzer
5:34
5:33
24
Martin Schraa
BV Polderland
5:45
5:45
25
Siemen Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
6:29
6:29
M1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Lutolo Ndombaxi
Flevo Delta
3:39
3:39
2
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
3:46
3:46
3
Nienke Voesten
NOP
3:47
3:46
4
Hanneke Deurloo
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:50
5
Esmee Bakker
Kampen
4:02
4:02
6
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
4:11
4:10
7
Bibianne Maassen
Dronten
4:14
4:12
8
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:16
4:16
9
Isa den Hartog
Lelystad
4:18
4:18
10
Juliana Ebbens
De Zevensprong
4:20
4:20
11
Sylke Kas
Almere
4:22
4:21
12
Jette Deurloo
De Zevensprong
4:23
4:23
13
Julissa Buiten
Dronten
4:26
4:25
14
Femke Vallinga
Dronten
4:32
4:31
15
Iris Louws
Flevo Delta
4:37
4:37
16
Selena Reijnders
Dronten
4:43
4:42
17
Luna van de Brand
De Zonnewijzer
4:45
4:44
18
Robin Mulder
De Zevensprong
4:47
4:46
19
Jente Holt
Swifterbant
4:53
4:52
20
Nienke Wesseling
De Zonnewijzer
4:55
4:53
21
Sarah Dorland
Almere
4:55
4:54
22
Arianne de Leeuw
Dronten
4:58
4:57
23
Anna Scholte
Flevo Delta
5:06
5:05
24
Alicia van der Holst
Dronten
5:08
5:07
25
Marith Haasdijk
De Zonnewijzer
5:09
5:07
26
Judith van Domselaar
Dronten
5:19
5:18
27
Sam van Dijk
Dronten
5:20
5:18
28
Femke Roeloffzen
Lelystad
5:56
5:54
29
Joelle van der Lind
De Zonnewijzer
8:28
5:24
J9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
3:31
3:31
2
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:36
3:36
3
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
3:41
3:41
4
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
3:43
3:43
5
Daan Bergmans
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:50
6
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
3:52
3:51
7
Nathan Eli Haages
Almere '81
4:00
3:59
8
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:04
4:03
9
Johan Bouma
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:04
10
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
4:06
4:06
11
Dynand Maerman
Flevo Delta
4:07
4:06
12
Jochem de Bruijne
BV Polderland
4:11
4:11
13
Lucas Reuvers
De Zonnewijzer
4:12
4:10
14
Quinten van Veen
Lelystad
4:13
4:12
15
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
4:14
4:14
16
Thijmen Teseling
Flevo Delta
4:14
4:13
17
Sam Mietstra
Dronten
4:18
4:17
18
Jelle Bouma
De Wingerd
4:20
4:19
19
Olivier van den Brink
Dronten
4:22
4:20
20
Collin Rapati
Lelystad
4:22
4:22
21
Dylan Hummel
De Zevensprong
4:23
4:19
22
Sjoerd Vallinga
De Zevensprong
4:26
4:25
23
Ryan Dorland
Almere
4:28
4:27
24
Sander van Keulen
Swifterbant
4:29
4:27
25
Dave Meijer
Lelystad
4:30
4:27
26
Sem van den Berg
Swifterbant
4:31
4:29
27
Dave Bakker
De Zevensprong
4:33
4:31
28
Lars Fintelman
De Zevensprong
4:33
4:31
29
Elric de Ruijter
Dronten
4:33
4:32
30
Ezra Bakker
De Klimboom
4:38
4:36
31
Sjoerd de Jong
De Klimboom
4:40
4:39
32
Sam Hanekamp
De Zevensprong
4:41
4:39
33
Mees Wolsing
De Zonnewijzer
4:41
4:38
34
Milan Hanekamp
De Zevensprong
4:43
4:42
35
Quinten Oud
Het Kompas
4:47
4:47
36
Boaz Karssen
De Zonnewijzer
4:48
4:44
37
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
4:51
4:50
38
Maarten Scholte
Flevo Delta
4:51
4:50
39
Daniël Lassche
Dronten
4:57
4:54
40
Tim van Oudshoorn
Het Kompas
5:00
4:57
41
Ruben Kuperus
Swifterbant
5:01
4:58
42
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:04
5:01
43
Sem Riezebos
Dronten
5:12
5:09
44
Pim Harleman
Flevo Delta
5:16
5:15
45
Ruben Mathijssen
Dronten
5:19
5:19
46
Thijs Neijmeijer
De Zevensprong
5:20
5:18
47
Julian Scholtens
De Zevensprong
5:21
5:18
48
Keo van Loon
Het Kompas
5:22
5:19
49
Lesley de Jong
Giethoorn
5:26
5:25
50
Pepijn Maas
Almere
5:34
5:32
M9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
3:48
3:47
2
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
3:56
3:56
3
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
3:58
4:54
4
Estelle Willems
Isala '96
4:00
4:00
5
Dorcas Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:05
6
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
4:07
4:06
7
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
4:11
4:11
8
Mila van Ramshorst
Swifterbant
4:17
4:16
9
Anouk van Ramshorst
Swifterbant
4:19
4:18
10
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:25
4:24
11
Francis Kampshoff
Lelystad
4:25
4:24
12
Isa Kollen
Dronten
4:29
4:28
13
Beau van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
4:36
4:33
14
Dana Bouwman
Isala '96
4:44
4:43
15
Lisanne Mulder
De Zevensprong
4:48
4:47
16
Rosa Dekker
Dronten
4:49
4:47
17
Leanna vd Hoek
Dronten
4:50
4:48
18
Carmen van Dijk
Het Kompas
4:51
4:48
19
Naëmi de Jong
Giethoorn
4:51
4:50
20
Anne Verwindt
Dronten
4:53
4:50
21
Myrthe Stubbe
Dronten
4:59
4:58
22
Danielle Haesen
De Zonnewijzer
5:02
4:59
23
Marit de Munnik
AV Zeewolde
5:02
5:00
24
Anouk Staarman
Lelystad
5:05
5:02
25
Emma van Daalen
Zeewolde
5:06
5:05
26
Sequoia Ruigendijk
Purmerend
5:16
5:14
27
Esmee van Veen
Lelystad
5:16
5:15
28
Marij Geschiere
De Zevensprong
5:17
5:13
29
Danique Bouma
De Zevensprong
5:18
5:17
30
Kim Swankhuisen
Dronten
5:19
5:18
31
Sanne Fokker
Dordrecht
5:21
5:17
32
Eline Hoornsman
Dronten
5:32
5:30
33
Jasmijn Massink
Dronten
5:33
5:31
34
Naomi Verheijen
Dronten
5:36
5:33
35
Joelle van Tol
Lelystad
5:37
5:34
36
Marit Braams
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:38
5:34
37
Ellen Steenbergen
Solcon
7:25
7:21
J7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
3:57
3:57
2
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:58
3:58
3
Senna Plasschaert
TVA Almere
4:08
4:08
4
Jonathan van Lien
AV Zeewolde
4:19
4:18
5
Narino Renfurm
Almere '81
4:25
4:25
6
Julian de Boer
Dronten
4:26
4:25
7
Thorsten Huinink
Lelystad
4:30
4:29
8
Jeen van Dijk
Dronten
4:30
4:29
9
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
4:30
4:30
10
Brent Vergeer
De Klimboom
4:31
4:31
11
Jorian Reijnders
Flevo Delta
4:32
4:30
12
Juan Ebbens
De Zevensprong
4:33
4:33
13
Jasper van Diepen
De Wingerd
4:35
4:35
14
Abe Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
4:36
4:35
15
Jelle de Jong
De Klimboom
4:37
4:36
16
Nick Halsema
Dronten
4:41
4:40
17
Jonas van Gelder
De Zevensprong
4:44
4:42
18
Sem Bakker
Kampen
4:46
4:45
19
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
4:46
4:44
20
Denzel Rapati
Lelystad
4:49
4:46
21
Koen Markhorst
Het Kompas
4:52
4:52
22
Bradley Zijlemaker
Dronten
4:58
4:57
23
Jochem Nauta
Flevo Delta
5:04
5:03
24
Huub de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
5:06
5:05
25
Alex de Klerk
Dronten
5:11
5:11
26
Daniël Schraa
BV Polderland
5:13
5:12
27
Bram Rensema
Lelystad
5:16
5:12
28
David van Tol
Lelystad
5:19
5:17
29
Gijs Geschiere
De Zevensprong
5:19
5:18
30
Joeri van der Klooster
Het Kompas
5:20
5:18
31
Pepijn Hanekamp
De Zevensprong
5:21
5:19
32
Jop Jonker
Het Kompas
5:23
5:21
33
Thijs Fintelman
De Zevensprong
5:24
5:23
34
Thomas Riezebos
Dronten
5:26
5:24
35
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
5:28
5:25
36
Rowan Tiemes
Flevo Delta
5:31
5:29
37
Jayden Scoop
Swifterbant
5:32
5:32
38
Jasper van Til
Dronten
5:36
5:33
39
Ruben Scholte
Flevo Delta
5:39
5:38
40
Tim Vengelers
Dronten
7:31
7:29
M7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Falkena
Flevo Delta
4:01
4:01
2
Renske Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:28
4:28
3
Isabella Talen
Flevo Delta
4:34
4:34
4
Lieke Geschiere
De Zevensprong
4:39
4:37
5
Sanne de Bruin
Swifterbant
4:40
4:39
6
Lindsey van Dekken
MHC Flevoland
4:43
4:42
7
Vera Kruis
NOP
4:48
4:47
8
Michelle van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
4:53
4:50
9
Evi den Hartog
Lelystad
4:55
4:55
10
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
5:04
5:03
11
Dionne Oud
Het Kompas
5:08
5:08
12
Suzanne Steenbergen
Solcon
5:10
5:08
13
Alyssa Godijn
Het Kompas
5:18
5:17
14
Marchična de Ruijter
Dronten
5:18
5:17
15
Suzanne Schrader
Het Kompas
5:19
5:17
16
Lieke Bouma
De Wingerd
5:20
5:19
17
Sara Teseling
Dronten
5:20
5:19
18
Anna Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
5:22
5:21
19
Natascha van Keulen
Swifterbant
5:23
5:21
20
Noa Oud
De Zevensprong
5:26
5:26
21
Aaliyah Verheijen
Dronten
5:33
5:33
22
Myrte Schaefers
Dronten
5:34
5:33
23
Kirsten Stubbe
Dronten
5:40
5:36
24
Tessa Fokker
Dordrecht
5:49
5:46
25
Loes Kleijberg
De Zevensprong
5:51
5:50
26
Iris Kasteel
Flevo Delta
6:03
6:02
27
Carlijn de Leeuw
Dronten
6:04
5:59
28
Aniek Pietersma
Het Kompas
6:52
6:49
29
Marith van Gaal
De Klimboom
7:04
7:01
30
Iris van Dijk
Flevo Delta
7:16
7:13
31
Eva Bastiaan
De Klimboom
7:17
7:12
32
Hedina Schaafsma
De Zonnewijzer
7:29
7:27
33
Rosan Zwep
De Zonnewijzer
9:13
6:12
J4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Dijk
Dronten
4:52
4:52
2
Veron Zwep
De Zonnewijzer
5:00
4:59
3
Jeroen Haesen
De Zonnewijzer
5:04
5:04
4
Luuk Godijn
Lelystad
5:11
5:09
5
Yeabsira Coenen
Bant
5:12
5:11
6
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
5:20
5:18
7
Sep Vermeulen
Voorburg
5:23
5:22
8
Lucas van Lien
Zeewolde
5:27
5:27
9
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:36
5:34
10
Pepijn Oud
Het Kompas
5:44
5:41
11
Thomas van den Brink
Dronten
5:50
5:49
12
Jasper Rischke
Dronten
5:51
5:49
13
Filip Gussenhoven
Dronten
5:57
5:56
14
Coen Alders
Almere
5:59
5:58
15
Hendrik Pol
Dronten
6:05
6:04
16
Levi Teseling
Dronten
6:10
6:09
17
Rik Herweijer
De Zevensprong
6:16
6:11
18
Stef Verbruggen
De Klimboom
6:19
6:17
19
Robert Schrader
Het Kompas
6:23
6:22
20
Finn Vergeer
De Klimboom
6:38
6:37
21
Daniel Brussaard
De Klimboom
6:42
6:40
22
Hugo Verwindt
Dronten
7:01
7:00
23
Maarten Brussaard
De Klimboom
7:30
7:26
24
Gijs Bastiaan
De Klimboom
8:14
8:09
25
Twan Verbruggen
De Klimboom
8:27
8:21
26
Wybren Pol
Dronten
8:32
8:29
27
Nathan Schut
Dronten
9:23
9:21
M4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Phileine van Dijk
Flevo Delta
5:17
5:15
2
Sam van Ommen
Dronten
5:39
5:37
3
Jasmijn Schaefers
Dronten
5:47
5:46
4
Nikki Flierman
Het Kompas
5:56
5:55
5
Anne van Loon
Het Kompas
6:00
5:59
6
Cyonah Ruigendijk
Purmerend
6:05
6:03
7
Megan de Jong
De Klimboom
6:19
6:18
8
Sietske de Jong
De Klimboom
6:42
6:39
9
Sanne Leurs
Het Kompas
6:52
6:51
10
Jill van Oudshoorn
Het Kompas
7:12
7:11
11
Oriana Meij
Het Kompas
7:12
7:11
12
Annick Dinger
De Zevensprong
7:16
7:15
13
Janelle Schut
Het Kompas
7:19
7:19
14
Sarah van Leeuwen
De Zevensprong
8:11
8:07
15
Eva Croese
Dronten
8:53
8:50
AV Flevo Delta
www.uitslagen.nl
20-12-2014 00:00