Uitslagenlijst ACO van Elderen bos-crossloop

Arrien - Zaterdag 20 december 2014

M12-, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
6:06
2
Rik Michiel Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
6:18
3
Thijs Brinks
ACO Van Elderen
6:29
4
Dylan Lucas
HAC '63
6:41
5
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
6:57
6
Cas Assink
Spurt '88
7:32
7
Nout Meijer
Witharen
9:38
V12-, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:30
2
Britt Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
6:49
3
Kim Bosscher
ACO Van Elderen
6:51
4
Nora Assink
Spurt '88
7:16
5
Roos Gibcus
ACO Van Elderen
7:22
6
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
7:33
7
Mirli Gerrits
ACO Van Elderen
7:40
8
Janouk Kroes
Oldebroek
7:41
9
Marlon Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
7:54
10
Janneke Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
7:58
11
Floor Willems
ACO Van Elderen
8:15
12
Britt Borger
ACO Van Elderen
8:16
13
JoŽlle Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
8:29
14
Nienke Kroes
Cialfo
8:48
15
Irene Gerritsen
Lelystad
8:54
16
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
10:25
M16-, 3,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giorgis Kampman
Ommen
11:19
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:37
3
W Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
13:39
4
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
14:17
5
Jaan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
14:29
V16-, 3,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Westenberg
ACO Van Elderen
14:39
2
Milou Nijzing
ACO Van Elderen
18:12
M35-, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:20
2
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
18:50
3
William van Eeken
Spurt '88
19:58
4
DaniŽl Wilbrink
ACO Van Elderen
20:44
5
Kritan Post
Spurt '88
23:01
6
Jari Kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
25:30
7
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
25:39
V35-, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
20:03
2
Dineke Post
Spurt '88
23:18
3
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
23:34
4
Marieke Brinkhuis
Raalte
23:47
5
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
24:12
M50-, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Wulff
HAC '63
19:22
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
19:49
3
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
20:22
4
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
20:29
5
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
20:30
6
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
20:40
7
Johan Blankhorst
Raalte
22:36
8
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
22:46
9
Ruud van Snijdam
Phoenix
22:52
10
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
23:29
11
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
23:35
12
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
24:02
13
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
24:23
14
Alexander Oosterveen
AV Twenterand
24:48
15
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:59
16
Jan Boeve
ACO Van Elderen
26:44
17
Bas Bosscher
Ommen
29:24
V50-, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
21:36
2
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
21:54
3
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
24:41
4
Sylvia van Leussen
AG'85
28:56
5
Renate Kroes
Cialfo
29:42
6
Wendelien Roorda
Ommen
31:52
7
Willemien Meinen
Ommen
31:53
M50+, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
NOP
21:20
2
Erik Bakker
de Bult
21:52
3
Jan Struik
ACO Van Elderen
21:58
4
Bennie Haverkort
ACO Van Elderen
23:45
5
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
24:50
6
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
26:36
7
Dick Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
26:39
8
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
26:46
9
Henk Daling
HAC '63
28:08
10
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
29:13
11
Harrie Meinen
Ommen
29:15
V50+, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
26:43
M35-, 9,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
34:51
2
Martijn Kolkman
AV Twenterand
37:24
3
Eelco v/d Heide
ACO Van Elderen
38:37
4
Stefan Vogelzang
ACO Van Elderen
39:29
V35-, 9,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
43:40
2
Sandra Pasman
AG'85
47:41
M50-, 9,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
34:17
2
Bennie ThŁnker
Isala '96
36:53
3
Bennie Akkerman
AG'85
40:50
4
Arno Winters
Ommen
41:28
5
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
43:28
6
Jan Henk Soenveld
OZC Ommen
43:48
7
John Zuidema
Spurt '88
45:36
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
46:20
9
Dinand Getkate
Ommen
47:29
10
Gebrand Bouwhuis
Ommen
48:56
V50-, 9,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:13
2
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
42:43
3
Annemiek Opten
SV Veendam
46:55
4
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
48:43
M50+, 9,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Kempkes
Voorburg
40:46
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
40:52
3
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
41:23
4
Rudy Brinkman
ACO Van Elderen
44:33
5
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
46:13
6
Hiddo Boomsema
SV Veendam
46:55
7
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:49
8
Marko Vlaming
ACO Van Elderen
51:13
9
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
55:11
Graag tot ziens bij ACO van Elderen 21 februari 2015
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2015 18:50