Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 14 december 2014

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Stitzinger
Maastricht
50:02
2
Mike Page
Maastricht
50:58
3
Bas Van Hooren
Gronsveld
51:11
4
Evert Scheltinga
Arnhem
51:18
5
Marco van der Stel
Sittard
51:57
6
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
53:18
7
Bart Candel
Maastricht
59:35
8
Jos Timans
Maastricht
59:35
9
Menno Koolhaas
Sittard
1:00:21
10
Luc van Es
Stein Lb
1:01:03
11
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
1:01:24
12
Martijn Dekker
Geleen
1:01:49
13
Bob Martens
Beek Lb
1:03:19
14
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
1:03:54
15
Peter Withofs
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:04:47
16
Bart Smeets
Heverlee (BEL)
1:04:50
17
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:05:10
18
Nick Bocken
Geleen
1:05:55
19
Jeffrey Reijnders
Sittard
1:06:26
20
Rodjer van de Merwe
Buchten
1:06:35
21
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
1:06:48
22
Marco van Bun
Voerendaal
1:07:35
23
Joost Vullings
Nijmegen
1:08:21
24
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:08:28
25
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
1:08:33
26
Pim Venderbosch
Enschede
1:08:56
27
Cris Wijnen
Doorwerth
1:10:15
28
Jesse Spauwen
Nijmegen
1:10:19
29
Crouzen Jules
Bassenge (BEL)
1:10:24
30
Bas Debets
Mheer
1:10:59
31
Peter Fick
Maastricht
1:11:49
32
Lex Habraken
Maastricht
1:12:13
33
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
1:12:27
34
Jorn Lempers
Maastricht
1:12:43
35
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
1:13:06
36
Giel Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:13:16
37
Jurre Brussel
Velsen-Noord
1:13:47
38
Michael Scholten
Heerlen
1:15:02
39
Rens Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:16:13
40
Niels Smeets
Eys
1:16:21
41
Billy van den Ende
Maastricht
1:16:25
42
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
1:16:26
43
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:01
44
Luuk van den Eijnden
Gronsveld
1:17:15
45
Kaj Raaijmakers
Maastricht
1:18:01
46
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
1:18:05
47
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
1:18:13
48
Mark Lemmens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:22
49
Gaston Vogel
Maastricht
1:18:33
50
Luc van Mil
Vught
1:18:49
51
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven
1:18:58
52
Thom Zeguers
Maastricht
1:19:49
53
Camille Zeguers
Maastricht
1:19:49
54
Tom Hogewind
Maastricht
1:20:01
55
Erik Lumens
Opglabbeek (BEL)
1:20:21
56
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
1:20:54
57
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
1:21:02
58
Roy Penders
Stein Lb
1:21:58
59
Otto Rensen
Voerendaal
1:22:15
60
Michel Romen
Maastricht
1:22:30
61
Kevin Monse
Wijnandsrade
1:22:53
62
Bjorn van der Beek
Eersel
1:23:33
63
Gérard van Eck
Rossum Gld
1:23:41
64
Franky van Vlierberghe
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:24:07
65
Rinke de Vries
Veldhoven
1:24:24
66
Timmy van Leemput
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:24:25
67
Koen van der Kroft
Heemskerk
1:25:53
68
Rob Janssen
Roermond
1:25:59
69
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:26:05
70
Rudi Hanegraaf
Heesch
1:26:12
71
Peter Habets
Beek Lb
1:26:25
72
Joel Engelen
Landgraaf
1:27:32
73
Max Corvers
Maastricht
1:27:32
74
Frank Schols
Schimmert
1:27:41
75
Rick Coenen
Susteren
1:28:17
76
Bert van Boekel
Mheer
1:30:28
77
Bas Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
1:30:29
78
Tim van Waes
Breda
1:31:14
79
Martijn Jungst
Maastricht
1:31:21
80
Luc van Mulekom
Eijsden
1:32:21
81
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:33:22
82
Michiel Peeters
Beek Lb
1:33:45
83
Casper Höyng
Amersfoort
1:33:47
84
Jordi Bruijnzeels
Maastricht
1:34:35
85
Sem Wigman
Heerlen
1:35:10
86
Scott Grech
Maastricht
1:39:42
87
Ton Roland
Maastricht
1:40:00
88
Pascal Bodang
Voerendaal
1:40:27
89
Armando de Bruin
Leiden
1:40:28
90
Dirk Aerts
Hasselt (BEL)
1:41:42
91
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
1:43:37
92
Remy Nowak
Brunssum
1:44:16
93
Nick Veldman
Eindhoven
1:44:43
94
Tim Spee
Venlo
1:46:05
95
Taco Prinsenberg
Maastricht
1:47:24
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
Elsloo Lb
56:57
2
Patrick Franken
Sittard
58:58
3
Roger Rousseau
Maastricht
59:57
4
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
1:00:23
5
Roel Derckx
Vijlen
1:02:34
6
Roger Heiligers
Beek Lb
1:02:48
7
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
1:04:25
8
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:05:40
9
Leander Laurijssens
Maastricht
1:06:23
10
Ronald Bonants
Stavelot (BEL)
1:06:53
11
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:07:00
12
Bert Verboort
Stein Lb
1:07:23
13
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:07:31
14
Maurice Ruwette
Heerlen
1:07:50
15
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
1:08:34
16
John Reijnen
Landgraaf
1:09:02
17
Eugène Heijkers
Eindhoven
1:09:18
18
Roger Vrancken
Meerssen
1:09:30
19
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
1:09:44
20
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:10:01
21
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:10:13
22
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:10:17
23
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:10:21
24
Christian van Niekerk
Son en Breugel
1:11:15
25
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:11:47
26
Daniel Klinkenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:51
27
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1:11:58
28
Patrick Snijders
Roggel
1:12:01
29
Huub Ruijters
Weert
1:12:26
30
Mark Spigt
Eijsden
1:12:27
31
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven
1:12:43
32
Rutger Buschow
Eindhoven
1:12:45
33
Eric Dik
Eijsden
1:13:27
34
Joeri Verboord
Limbricht
1:13:57
35
Rogier DOHMEN
Eijsden
1:13:59
36
Koen Van der Jeugt
Gent (BEL)
1:14:20
37
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
1:14:29
38
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1:14:40
39
Patrick Geelen
Bilzen (BEL)
1:14:42
40
Arno Theeuwen
Roggel
1:14:43
41
Rob Koeleman
Waalwijk
1:15:19
42
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:15:34
43
Stijn Jans
Sint Truiden (BEL)
1:16:07
44
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
1:16:44
45
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
1:16:53
46
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
1:17:33
47
Raymond Remmen
Maastricht
1:18:09
48
John Simpson
Maastricht
1:19:29
49
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
1:19:59
50
Marco vd Linden
Veghel
1:20:52
51
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
1:21:19
52
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:21:30
53
Christian Vonk
Vught
1:21:35
54
Roger Sieben
Heythuysen
1:21:55
55
Gabriel Geuskens
Maastricht
1:22:19
56
Roger Tielens
Eijsden
1:22:21
57
Hans Boom
Echt
1:22:48
58
Harry Creusen
Beek Lb
1:22:53
59
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:22:54
60
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1:22:58
61
Etienne Raeven
Noorbeek
1:23:20
62
Peter Hendrikx
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:24:26
63
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:24:43
64
Marco Duckers
Elsloo Lb
1:24:53
65
Mike Curvers
Venlo
1:25:23
66
Jacco Hendrikx
Eijsden
1:25:38
67
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
1:25:47
68
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:26:33
69
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
1:26:43
70
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:26:45
71
Michel van de Rijt
Broekhuizen Lb
1:26:45
72
Philippe MICHIELS
s' Gravenvoeren (BEL
1:26:48
73
Roy Quodbach
Wittem
1:27:08
74
Denis Lintzen
Schimmert
1:27:46
75
William Krautscheid
Brunssum
1:27:47
76
Jacques Timmermans
Maasrunners
1:28:01
77
Stefan Smeets
Haelen
1:28:34
78
Paco van de Ven
Vught
1:28:58
79
Jorn Graven
Berg en Terblijt
1:29:15
80
Frans Meijers
Stein Lb
1:29:15
81
Harry in 't Zandt
Venlo
1:29:18
82
Norbert Deen
Maastricht
1:29:25
83
Marcel de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:38
84
Maurice Bastings
Maasrunners
1:30:34
85
Raymond Rutten
Elsloo Lb
1:31:01
86
Gilbert Roomans
Maastricht
1:31:12
87
Maurice Vanwersch
Sittard
1:31:15
88
Patrick Hagelstein
Gulpen
1:32:38
89
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
1:32:59
90
Danny Huisman
Heerlen
1:33:34
91
Remco Dautzenberg
Ransdaal
1:33:43
92
Luc Smeets
Sittard
1:34:12
93
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:34:49
94
Roy Coenen
Kerkrade
1:35:30
95
Ruben Beckers
Maastricht
1:35:53
96
Eric Peeters
Vught
1:36:01
97
Michiel van Geijn
Weurt
1:36:08
98
Rob Stevens
Ulestraten
1:36:14
99
Ron Goessens
Schinnen
1:36:54
100
Paul Heijkers
Roermond
1:37:08
101
Frank Halder
Maastricht
1:37:15
102
Saval ten Broek
Papendrecht
1:38:19
103
Romain Dubois
Maastricht
1:38:27
104
Frank Bausch
Nieuwstadt
1:38:57
105
Marc van de Leemput
Oostrum Lb
1:40:02
106
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
1:40:26
107
Otto Hermans
Schinnen
1:40:34
108
Jeroen Baltussen
Eijsden
1:41:34
109
Bart van den Berg
Elsloo Lb
1:42:45
110
John Kuster
Maastricht
1:46:04
111
Pedro Koumans
Meerssen
1:48:12
112
Roy Mertens
Eijsden
1:49:06
113
Joris Ebbens
Maastricht
1:50:40
114
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:53:15
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
1:01:29
2
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meerssen
1:03:02
3
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
1:05:59
4
Mark van Erp
Urmond
1:06:05
5
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
1:06:51
6
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1:07:16
7
Andy Jehae
Maastricht
1:08:09
8
Raymond Beeren
Maastricht
1:08:26
9
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:09:11
10
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:09:30
11
Bart Liesveld
Banholt
1:10:30
12
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1:10:44
13
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:11:00
14
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
1:11:17
15
Guido Vroemen
Leusden
1:11:20
16
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
1:11:44
17
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:11:48
18
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
1:11:53
19
Jack Bessems
Margraten
1:12:11
20
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
1:12:14
21
Hans Martens
Elsloo Lb
1:12:50
22
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
1:12:55
23
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:13:09
24
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
1:13:22
25
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:14:17
26
André Postema
Maastricht
1:14:22
27
Joan Senden
Eijsden
1:14:47
28
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
1:15:07
29
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
1:15:14
30
Frank Klomp
Venray
1:15:14
31
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
1:15:31
32
John Pluis
Elsloo Lb
1:15:42
33
John van Eys
Nuth
1:15:44
34
Gerard van Rijn
Maastricht
1:16:16
35
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:16:26
36
Jan Miltenburg
Kanne-Riemst (BEL)
1:16:56
37
Jan Hermkes
Velden
1:16:57
38
Rob Velden
Vught
1:17:08
39
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
1:17:11
40
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:17:12
41
Roger Sliepen
Maastricht
1:17:13
42
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:17:45
43
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:17:56
44
Martin Haster
Maasrunners
1:18:12
45
Jos Drittij
Kerkrade
1:18:13
46
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:18:15
47
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:18:17
48
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:18:18
49
Hein Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:18:53
50
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg (GER)
1:19:05
51
Gewrwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:19:09
52
Maarten van den Akker
Someren
1:19:20
53
Johan van den Eertwegh
Nederweert-Eind
1:19:39
54
Jos Deckers
Heythuysen
1:20:30
55
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
1:20:30
56
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:20:33
57
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:20:40
58
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1:20:55
59
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:21:04
60
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:21:04
61
Jan Smits
Luik (BEL)
1:21:08
62
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:21:21
63
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:21:22
64
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:21:24
65
Henri Koolen
Asten
1:21:49
66
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:22:00
67
Guido Provaas
Maasrunners
1:22:08
68
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
1:22:10
69
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:22:27
70
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
1:22:34
71
Bert Smeets
Maastricht
1:22:37
72
Guido Claessens
Margraten
1:22:40
73
Peter van Lierop
Weert
1:22:44
74
Bart Mommers
Cadier en Keer
1:23:03
75
John Ackermans
Landgraaf
1:23:19
76
Wim Caelers
Weert
1:23:20
77
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
1:23:32
78
Marijn Rasenberg
Mheer
1:23:32
79
Maurice Funcke
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:39
80
Theo Fokkema
Heythuysen
1:23:43
81
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:24:02
82
Ted Beekman
Horst
1:24:29
83
Jaap de Vries
Veldhoven
1:24:33
84
Frans Boumans
Maastricht
1:24:35
85
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:24:39
86
Joris Dams
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:40
87
Koen Thijsen
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:24:42
88
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
1:25:35
89
Martin van der Wiel
Wateringen
1:25:53
90
Luc Cools
Brunssum
1:25:56
91
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
1:25:58
92
Chris Dubois
Meerssen
1:26:17
93
Edwin Daamen
Born
1:26:20
94
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
1:26:49
95
Pascal de Boer
Bunde
1:26:53
96
John Hebing
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:21
97
John Verstraaten
Horst
1:27:24
98
Roger van Kan
Maasrunners
1:27:25
99
Paul Schokker
Maastricht
1:27:35
100
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
1:28:01
101
Erwin van Eerden
Nieuwstadt
1:28:06
102
Elmar Beekman
Maastricht
1:28:12
103
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:28:14
104
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
1:28:24
105
Schyns Erik
Gellik Lanaken (BEL)
1:28:26
106
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
1:28:27
107
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:28:29
108
Wim Hacking
Geleen
1:28:51
109
Hubertus Smits
Maastricht
1:28:57
110
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:29:00
111
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1:29:13
112
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:29:20
113
Huub Waterval
Eersel
1:29:20
114
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
1:29:24
115
Guy Vroemen
Maastricht
1:29:26
116
Marcel Warnier
Eijsden
1:29:30
117
Léon Fransen
Geleen
1:29:33
118
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
1:29:34
119
Etienne van Mulken
Stein Lb
1:29:44
120
Rene Bruggeling
Monster
1:30:01
121
Edwin van Oosten
Ter Heijde
1:30:26
122
Peter Teunissen
Almere
1:30:31
123
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
1:30:48
124
Ed de la Croix
Maasrunners
1:31:20
125
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
1:31:26
126
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:31:39
127
Peter Claessen
Elsloo Lb
1:31:41
128
Jhonny van Rhee
Baarlo Lb
1:31:53
129
Eric Blommers
Elsloo Lb
1:31:58
130
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:32:36
131
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:32:44
132
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
1:32:50
133
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
1:32:55
134
Dennis Dresen
Eijsden
1:32:55
135
Jos Schipper
Gronsveld
1:32:57
136
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
1:33:11
137
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
1:33:13
138
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:33:18
139
Johan Timmermans
Someren
1:33:35
140
Leon Kempen
Reuver
1:34:54
141
Jan Smeets
Maastricht
1:34:56
142
Charles Vlek
Maastricht
1:35:00
143
Tom van der Linden
Geleen
1:35:57
144
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:36:40
145
Bram Haanappel
Gronsveld
1:36:56
146
Theo Lamers
Horst
1:37:23
147
Arno de Jong
Eijsden
1:37:52
148
Jo Kortooms
Papendrecht
1:38:19
149
Etienne RICHELLE
Plainevaux (BEL)
1:38:24
150
Ad 't Hoen
Naaldwijk
1:39:00
151
Bern Jansen
Weert
1:39:19
152
Jan Seuren
Melderslo
1:39:22
153
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:39:58
154
Hikmat El-Mahmoud
Würselen (GER)
1:40:39
155
Marcus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
1:41:01
156
Jan Severin
Maarheeze
1:41:31
157
Frank Sünnen
Meerssen
1:42:51
158
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:43:07
159
Lex Boers
's-Gravenzande
1:43:09
160
Vincent Coomans
Eijsden
1:44:06
161
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
1:46:31
162
Dick Manoch
Scheulder
1:46:48
163
Bela Fudala
Maastricht
1:47:47
164
Paul van Bree
Best
1:51:29
165
Maarte van de Laak
Boxtel
1:54:20
166
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:55:36
167
Ed Hendrix
Best
2:01:09
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:07:49
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:08:37
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:09:46
4
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
1:11:22
5
Rene Broens
Echt
1:12:03
6
Arno Škrabanja
Cadier en Keer
1:12:15
7
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:13:13
8
Francesco Frankhuizen
Mechelen
1:13:20
9
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:13:22
10
Hans Smeets
Gulpen
1:14:38
11
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:17:37
12
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
1:19:29
13
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
1:19:38
14
Hans van Vinkeveen
Maastricht
1:19:39
15
Dré Gybels
Eijsden
1:19:56
16
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:20:38
17
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:22:25
18
Lambert Bausler
Margraten
1:22:43
19
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:23:13
20
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:23:32
21
Ruud Huisman
Alblasserdam
1:23:50
22
Michael Boer
Puth
1:24:16
23
Bruno van Rijsingen
Vught
1:24:18
24
Gerard Thiessens
Maastricht
1:24:49
25
Jos Beckers
Sittard
1:25:10
26
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
1:26:11
27
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1:26:33
28
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
1:26:36
29
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:27:06
30
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:27:22
31
Jos Beelen
Heythuysen
1:27:38
32
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:27:50
33
Huub Janssen
Maastricht
1:27:57
34
Roland Broekman
Best
1:28:03
35
René Jongen
Valkenburg Lb
1:28:04
36
Berend Bakker
Papendrecht
1:28:16
37
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:28:25
38
Piet Huits
Munstergeleen
1:28:55
39
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:29:07
40
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:29:35
41
Math Maes
Meerssen
1:29:52
42
Jan Staal
Maastricht
1:30:05
43
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
1:30:13
44
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
1:30:36
45
Frans Coolen
Venlo
1:30:58
46
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:31:06
47
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
1:31:12
48
Jan Coumans
Stein Lb
1:31:28
49
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:31:28
50
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:31:31
51
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:31:35
52
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:31:49
53
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
1:31:52
54
Math Kemps
Venlo
1:33:08
55
Aalt Willem Heringa
Maastricht
1:33:17
56
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:33:38
57
Ed Rousseau
Maastricht
1:33:40
58
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
1:33:51
59
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:34:17
60
Sander Metz
Maastricht
1:34:28
61
Zef Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
1:35:34
62
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:35:44
63
Piet Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
1:35:56
64
Arthur Pechholt
Maastricht
1:36:24
65
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:37:43
66
Nico de Jong
Geleen
1:38:12
67
Dean Martens
Eindhoven
1:39:05
68
Stephen van As
Boxtel
1:39:52
69
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:40:05
70
Funs Vluggen
Gulpen
1:40:17
71
RIni Gootjes
Udenhout
1:40:33
72
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:41:24
73
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:41:31
74
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:41:56
75
Luc Soete
Maastricht
1:43:29
76
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:44:32
77
Jan Lenselink
Venlo
1:45:51
78
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:51:29
79
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
1:54:22
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Caelers
Weert
1:02:02
2
Evelien Ruijters
Maastricht
1:04:54
3
Renée Vranken
Stein Lb
1:07:22
4
De Deyne Gwendolyn
Aalter (BEL)
1:08:44
5
Ellis Jacobs
Amstenrade
1:14:15
6
Sophie van der Most
Duiven
1:16:59
7
Heleen Zandstra
Maastricht
1:18:02
8
Janou Homminga
Landgraaf
1:18:16
9
Jeanette Hendrikx
Lomm
1:19:29
10
Carmen Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1:23:34
11
Andrea Scharmga
Maastricht
1:23:51
12
Nikie Tubee
Thorn
1:29:52
13
Simone Apon
Baexem
1:31:05
14
Tara de Koster
Nuth
1:34:35
15
Nadine Engelbert
Maastricht
1:36:52
16
Sanne Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:37:43
17
Fleur Belleflamme
Margraten
1:43:01
18
Michelle van Pol
Maastricht
1:43:29
19
Melissa Siegel
Maastricht
1:46:00
20
Cecile Vliex
Maastricht
1:46:28
21
Cecile Mestrini
Breda
1:49:53
22
Dorijn Hertroijs
Maastricht
1:53:30
23
Inge Luyten
Maastricht
1:55:09
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sabine Zelen
Egchel
1:15:22
2
Francien Gorissen
Munstergeleen
1:18:35
3
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:22:13
4
Anne-Marie Wessels
Eijsden
1:22:59
5
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
1:23:37
6
Nathalie van Oosterwij
Bilzen (BEL)
1:24:23
7
Monique Jaspars
Gronsveld
1:26:31
8
Chantal Kramer
Roermond
1:27:24
9
Erica Spruit
Sittard
1:27:43
10
Danny Quadvlieg
Gulpen
1:28:13
11
Jozette Tomassen
Roggel
1:28:20
12
Mirjam Weemhoff
Maastricht
1:28:22
13
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:28:41
14
Baenen Danielle
Wittem
1:28:57
15
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:29:03
16
GJM Tuijthof
Maastricht
1:29:21
17
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1:29:49
18
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:30:30
19
Lisenka Beenders
Weert
1:31:20
20
Petra Alards
Melderslo
1:34:41
21
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
1:34:56
22
Cristianne Rijcken
Maastricht
1:35:03
23
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:36:13
24
Mirjam Jansen
Maasrunners
1:36:25
25
Katja Tilly
Ulestraten
1:39:40
26
Astrid van der Weijden
Gulpen
1:40:35
27
Esther Knijn
Eindhoven
1:42:59
28
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
1:43:26
29
Sabine Plummen-van Lie
Stein Lb
1:45:51
30
Corinna Rennings
Koln (GER)
1:45:59
31
Beth Meid
Maastricht
1:47:47
32
Sabine van Gastel
Rotterdam
1:48:52
33
Priska Israel
Maastricht
1:49:04
34
Annette Voskuilen
Maastricht
1:50:36
35
Miriam Meulenberg
Eindhoven
1:51:03
36
Chantal Bruls
Klimmen
1:54:04
37
Verona Janssen
Geleen
2:00:52
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:15:56
2
Monique van der Aa
Den Dungen
1:22:31
3
Diana Cols
Sittard
1:22:42
4
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:23:19
5
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
1:26:52
6
Erna Katoen
Maastricht
1:26:56
7
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
1:27:11
8
Martine Boutz-Schijven
Maastricht
1:29:51
9
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
1:29:52
10
Anita Opheij
Son en Breugel
1:30:29
11
Jeanette Dijkstra
Maastricht
1:30:34
12
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:30:45
13
Lisette Alsters
Horst
1:30:49
14
Tineke Ausems
Limbricht
1:31:06
15
Annette de Bot
Roosendaal
1:31:16
16
Monique Eillebrecht
Eijsden
1:31:47
17
Marielle Valckx
Elsloo Lb
1:32:01
18
Marleen Jansen
Papendrecht
1:32:16
19
Inge Hoeijmans
Nuenen
1:32:44
20
Chantal Augustus
Maastricht
1:33:21
21
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1:33:47
22
Sylvia Scholten
Heerlen
1:33:54
23
Lenie Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1:34:22
24
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:34:58
25
Esther Lunter
Born
1:36:10
26
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
1:37:24
27
Tiny Boelhouwers
Stein Lb
1:37:57
28
Netty Schouten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:08
29
Sophie Janssen-van Laa
Margraten
1:38:13
30
Chantal Brock
Simpelveld
1:38:38
31
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
1:40:15
32
Karin Lamers
Horst
1:40:19
33
Marie-jose Theunissen
Maastricht
1:41:12
34
Nicole van Dijk
Meijel
1:42:34
35
Ine Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:42:46
36
Karin van Veggel
Venlo
1:42:56
37
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven
1:43:00
38
Angelique Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizenvorst
1:43:10
39
Steffie Ummels
Eijsden
1:43:28
40
Renée van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
1:44:38
41
Ingrid Verdoorn
Weurt
1:45:17
42
Kirsten van Os
Maastricht
1:46:09
43
Aline Kruit
Valkenburg Lb
1:50:02
44
Alinda Boskma
Eindhoven
1:51:03
45
Gonnie Xhofleer
Venlo
1:51:34
46
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
1:51:36
47
Marlou de Koning
Maastricht
1:51:36
48
Marjan Schmitz
Roermond
1:54:01
49
Tonnie Mans
Boxtel
1:55:24
50
José Senden
Maastricht
2:00:54
51
Mieke Storm-Hovens
Tegelen
2:01:09
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
1:24:41
2
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
1:31:38
3
Annie Wilmer vd Homber
Venlo
1:33:56
4
Kitty Castelijn
Maastricht
1:38:02
5
Liezet van der Heijden
Hulsel
1:40:20
6
Wilma Dumont
Maastricht
1:47:35
7
Annemarie Scholtes-Oel
Mheer
1:50:03
8
Helma van de Ven
Boxtel
1:55:24
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
Schinveld
38:57
2
Jonathan Ulrich
Maastricht
41:26
3
Kenneth Visseren
Elsloo Lb
41:30
4
Jardy van den Heuvel
Sittard
42:38
5
Didier Frambach
Margraten
43:04
6
Kristof Nardozza
Hechtel (BEL)
43:28
7
Cor Bos
Geleen
44:29
8
Dimitri Thienpondt
Beverlo (BEL)
45:06
9
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
45:33
10
Luuk Hilkens
Echt
45:59
11
Stijn Bolink
Maastricht
46:48
12
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
47:14
13
Gerben Van Hameren
Hoensbroek
47:26
14
Ralph Boer
Puth
48:08
15
Jochen Cals
Meerssen
48:56
16
Eddy Creemers
Maastricht
49:07
17
Alex Smit
Bunde
49:39
18
Joep Drent
Maastricht
49:51
19
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
49:59
20
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
50:07
21
Jo Bergers
Arnhem
50:20
22
Robert Waterval
Eijsden
50:30
23
Ivo Meisen
Mheer
50:49
24
Dave Vaessen
Bocholtz
50:57
25
Edwin Pantus
Heerlen
51:15
26
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
51:32
27
Rick Reijnders
Heerlen
51:36
28
Dennis Arts
Sittard
51:51
29
Mark Peeters
Geulle
52:01
30
Erik Bruijnzeels
Stein Lb
52:14
31
Roger Kierkels
Munstergeleen
52:23
32
Wim Dusseldorp
Meerssen
52:27
33
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
52:46
34
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
52:57
35
Aart Mookhoek
Utrecht
53:03
36
Ivo Heffels
Maastricht
53:03
37
Fabian Wijering
Maastricht
53:03
38
Remy Theunissen
Weert
53:17
39
Geert Juffermans
Bunde
53:23
40
Dion Gilissen
Eijsden
53:26
41
Joop Peeters
Tegelen
53:41
42
Ruben Hameleers
Eijsden
53:50
43
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
55:09
44
Maarten van Heumen
Sint Geertruid
55:13
45
Sjef Moerdijk
Berg en Terblijt
55:18
46
Anton Bongers
Born
55:30
47
Joep Quaedvlieg
Meerssen
56:11
48
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
56:50
49
Frits Franssen
Maastricht
57:04
50
Bastiaan Mooij
Maasmechelen (BEL)
57:31
51
Ronald Vos
Maastricht
57:43
52
Jan Lemmens
Maastricht
57:56
53
Brad PAPWORTH
Maastricht
57:58
54
Robert Hecker
Maastricht
58:07
55
Sam Hellebrekers
Heerlen
58:37
56
Kay Biesmans
Heerlen
58:42
57
Jacques Peters
Maastricht
58:46
58
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
59:06
59
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
59:47
60
Raymond de Blaey
Maastricht
59:57
61
Paul van Hameren
Hoensbroek
1:00:00
62
Jeffrey Dassen
Eijsden
1:00:06
63
Ludwig Rompelberg
Beek Lb
1:00:07
64
Stefan Zegers
Maastricht
1:00:17
65
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:00:30
66
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1:00:35
67
Philip Lenaers
Bunde
1:01:01
68
Henny Herps
Eijsden
1:01:27
69
Sjef Janssen
Gulpen
1:01:29
70
Jacques Prickaerts
Eijsden
1:02:07
71
Joop Timmermans
's Gravenvoeren (BEL
1:02:16
72
Jeu Lumens
Opglabbeek (BEL)
1:02:53
73
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
1:02:56
74
Bart Denessen
Venlo
1:02:57
75
Bair Joosten
Heythuysen
1:02:58
76
Frank Hoogenraad
Rosmalen
1:03:15
77
Mitchel Janssen
Maastricht
1:03:27
78
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:03:33
79
Menno Quist
Eijsden
1:03:52
80
Chrit Savelkoul
Susteren
1:04:00
81
Rik Dassen
Maastricht
1:04:05
82
Hans Ader
Bunde
1:04:18
83
Jan Wit
Eijsden
1:04:27
84
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
1:04:48
85
Rudy Wijnands
Maastricht
1:05:04
86
Jeroen Schepers
Noorbeek
1:05:29
87
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
1:05:41
88
Guido Peerboom
Eijsden
1:05:41
89
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
1:05:44
90
Christian Vanoni
Maastricht
1:06:29
91
Jacques Zeguers
Maastricht
1:06:50
92
Hub Speetjens
Nuth
1:07:26
93
Jeroen Heijmink
Haarlem
1:07:44
94
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
1:08:08
95
Joep Sporck
Maastricht
1:08:08
96
Harold Peerboom
Gronsveld
1:10:15
97
Frank Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:37
98
Frans Mouthaan
Maastricht
1:11:41
99
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:11:54
100
Eduard Elisabeth
Maastricht
1:12:39
101
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
1:17:18
102
Roelof Dekker
Valburg
1:29:11
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rani Škrabanja
Cadier en Keer
45:28
2
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
51:04
3
Niké Jongen
Valkenburg Lb
52:28
4
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Leusden
52:44
5
Van Houtem-Peerboom
Mechelen
57:40
6
Loes Coenen
Sint Joost
57:44
7
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
58:43
8
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
59:29
9
Ankie Merx-Dullens
Vaals
1:00:09
10
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:00:10
11
Eefje Schoonewille
Maastricht
1:00:43
12
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
1:01:17
13
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
1:01:39
14
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
1:01:51
15
Afke Hartog
Eindhoven
1:02:17
16
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
1:02:27
17
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:29
18
Dana Arts
Sittard
1:02:59
19
Eveline Adriaens
Eijsden
1:03:20
20
Leonne Tillie
Gronsveld
1:03:20
21
Veroni Barten
Horn
1:03:41
22
Anja van Bogaert
Maastricht
1:03:51
23
Inge van Driel
Echt
1:04:11
24
Diana ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:04:30
25
José Willems
Maastricht
1:04:56
26
Maud Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
1:05:04
27
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
1:05:28
28
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:06:21
29
Kirsten Gennotte
Maastricht
1:06:24
30
Hilde Caen
Heerlen
1:06:36
31
Monique Slot
Brunssum
1:06:36
32
Natalie Mure
Maastricht
1:07:01
33
Saskia Bastings
Maastricht
1:07:01
34
Anique Staal
Eijsden
1:07:03
35
Daniëlle van de Werken
Zaltbommel
1:07:20
36
Demy Janssen
Maastricht
1:07:24
37
Manon Zuurmond
Maastricht
1:08:01
38
Pia Prudon
Maastricht
1:08:29
39
Lean van Dijk
Baarlo Lb
1:09:03
40
Yvonne Siderius
Venlo
1:09:04
41
Baerbel Maus
Maastricht
1:09:38
42
Fia Tilmans
Elsloo Lb
1:10:07
43
Monique Quist
Eijsden
1:10:25
44
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:10:34
45
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:11:13
46
Marlie Vrencken
Bunde
1:11:14
47
Esther Ranieri-Daenen
Maastricht
1:11:15
48
Emma Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1:12:23
49
Judith Bosch
Maastricht
1:12:39
50
Natascha Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:12:46
51
Astrid Martens
Meerssen
1:13:08
52
Gaby Dautzenberg
Ransdaal
1:13:13
53
Jamie van Rhee
Tegelen
1:13:26
54
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo Lb
1:13:32
55
Karin van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
1:15:10
56
Marjolijn van den Broe
Heerlen
1:15:26
57
Salina Tokaya
Brunssum
1:15:55
58
Miep Hermans
Maastricht
1:15:58
59
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
1:16:10
60
Esther Jansen
Maastricht
1:16:52
61
Klaartje van der Burgt
Boxtel
1:19:21
62
Annemarie van den Broe
Geldrop
1:19:47
63
Anne Muermans
Cadier en Keer
1:25:25
64
Patricia Dekker
Valburg
1:29:10
65
Liliane Gelauff
Meerssen
1:33:37
MAN, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dorian Fintolini
Herstal (BEL)
20:13
2
Bart Claessens
Geleen
22:03
3
Rick Wishaupt
Maastricht
23:15
4
Daems Mathieu
Dalhem (BEL)
23:20
5
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
24:00
6
Michel Deckers
Maastricht
24:20
7
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
24:28
8
Giel van Asten
Maastricht
25:14
9
Niels van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
25:36
10
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
26:22
11
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
26:57
12
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
26:59
13
Sven Kerstges
Maastricht
27:15
14
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
28:57
15
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
28:58
16
Tom Weijers
Maastricht
28:59
17
Sidney Duke
Margraten
29:04
18
Henny Rovers
Roosendaal
29:21
19
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
29:30
20
Loran van der Hoeven
Maastricht
29:37
21
Arthur Kolenburg
Eijsden
29:39
22
Yorick Gerrickens
Ingber
30:01
23
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
30:06
24
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
31:02
25
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
32:01
26
Roel Willems
Elsloo Lb
32:01
27
Wouter Duinisveld
's-Gravenhage
32:07
28
Patrick de Vries
Velsen-Noord
32:14
29
Caspar Wijnen
Wijlre
32:24
30
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
32:49
31
Merlijn Hermans
Maastricht
33:35
32
Timo Timmermans
Someren
33:56
33
Ruud Guyt
Sittard
34:08
34
Peter Troquete
Geulle
34:08
35
Wesley Goedegebuure
Maastricht
34:50
36
Stefan Belleflame
Kerkrade
34:59
37
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
35:01
38
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
35:02
39
Bart Braam
Banholt
35:24
40
Max Slangen
Reijmerstok
35:35
41
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
35:35
42
Stijn van den Broek
Maastricht
35:36
43
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
35:55
44
Remco Hermans
Maastricht
36:25
45
Jimmy Weterings
Beek Lb
36:44
46
Etienne Rompelberg
Maastricht
36:51
47
Vincent Plummen
Stein Lb
37:06
48
Bjorn Winen
Wittem
37:15
49
Koen Engelen
Maastricht
37:24
50
Rob Hoekstra
Moergestel
37:53
51
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
38:50
52
Jos Ubags
Ulestraten
39:26
53
Joep Braam
Banholt
39:49
54
Dietbert Neumann
Eijsden
40:17
55
Jean Prickaerts
Eijsden
40:40
56
Willibrord Rutten
Maastricht
40:48
57
Hans van Engelshoven
Maastricht
41:23
58
Michael Cabo
Ulestraten
42:34
59
Jarno van Wegberg
Maastricht
42:43
60
Mandy Stevens
Maastricht
42:43
61
John Veugelers
Panningen
42:44
62
Osman Taheri
Mechelen
44:04
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christianne Bergmans
Elsloo Lb
28:01
2
Chantal Bos
Geleen
30:56
3
Liedewij Steijlen
Wijlre
31:41
4
Natasja Beckers Wolfs
Mheer
31:56
5
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
32:29
6
Manon Bronckers
Maastricht
33:38
7
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
33:41
8
Dagmar Tillie
Gronsveld
33:43
9
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
34:19
10
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
34:29
11
Miranda Knoben
Beek
35:53
12
Vera Lacroix
Geulle
36:49
13
Sabine Wetsels
Eijsden
37:06
14
Dahnee Janssen
Margraten
38:21
15
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
38:27
16
DGV Mingels
Banholt
38:44
17
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
38:49
18
Joy Mullens
Beek Lb
39:12
19
Inge Pirovano
Stein Lb
39:37
20
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
39:59
21
Karin Franken-van Lier
Schin op Geul
40:03
22
Anja Neumann
Eijsden
40:18
23
Jessica Stultiens
Meerssen
40:20
24
Marie-Therese Wolters
Maastricht
40:36
25
Melanie Kostons
Stein Lb
40:37
26
Esther Newsum
Maastricht
40:44
27
Claudia Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
40:51
28
Kim de Wilde
Meerssen
41:51
29
Lisa Hoffard
Maastricht
41:54
30
Maud Klippert
Mechelen
42:21
31
SMT Jansen
Ulestraten
42:34
32
Annick Mingels
Maastricht
42:38
33
Marie-José Troquete
Geulle
42:39
34
Jolanda Mirrer
Maastricht
43:00
35
Wanda Dohmen
Maastricht
43:18
36
Danielle Steuten-Theun
Eijsden
43:34
37
Maartje Hensgens
Eijsden
44:33
38
Annelies Weemans
Kinrooi (BEL)
44:39
39
Miranda Kuster
Maastricht
45:09
40
Keshia Hermans
Maastricht
46:24
41
Sonja Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
46:40
42
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
48:17
43
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
48:17
Hoofdsponsors: Mokrupak Verpakkingen Roermond - Ron for Run
www.uitslagen.nl
14-12-2014 00:00