Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 14 december 2014

MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
37:40
2
Raymon van den Berg
MarathonPlus
40:01
3
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
40:24
4
Waldo van Hemert
Son
40:32
5
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
41:22
6
Ahmed Omar Yuusuf
Marvel
41:26
7
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
43:46
8
Felix Reckendrees
OSS-VOLO
44:14
9
Abdisalam Ahmed Adan
Den Bosch
45:24
10
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:38
11
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
49:21
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Freddy van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:03
2
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:11
3
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:35
4
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
37:04
5
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:32
6
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:11
7
Bertino Manders
De Keien
38:55
8
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
38:59
9
Henk vd Giessen
OSS-VOLO
39:05
10
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
40:12
11
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:13
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
36:20
2
Pé Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
37:51
3
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
38:39
4
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
38:47
5
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:55
6
Ad van den Oord
OSS-VOLO
39:59
7
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
40:43
8
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
44:17
9
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
54:15
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michelle Rannacher
OSS-VOLO
35:43
2
Arianne Beckers
OSS-VOLO
38:22
3
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:22
4
Marianka Peeters
Son en Breugel
46:45
5
Krista van Soldt
Zaltbommel
47:14
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:35
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:37
3
Barbara Ceelen
Son
41:51
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:24
5
Marielle Manders
De Keien
48:53
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Plasman
Vlijmegen
24:15
2
Luca Smorgenburg
Rosmalen
24:23
3
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
30:30
4
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
32:37
5
Frank Vullers
Rosmalen
32:58
6
Bart Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
33:16
7
Erik Vos
Veen
33:47
8
Jasper Kievits
's-Hertogenbosch
35:18
9
Maarten Kievits
's-Hertogenbosch
35:19
10
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
35:37
11
Ruud van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
36:07
12
Marty van de Veerdonk
Den Dungen
36:15
13
Chris Zeldenrust
Hedel
36:19
14
Patrick Damen
Dussem
36:58
15
Jordy van Baal
's-Hertogenbosch
37:36
16
Franklin Bolder
Rosmalen
37:43
17
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
38:34
18
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
38:38
19
Wim Sloot
's-Hertogenbosch
40:03
20
Theo Schmitz
's-Hertogenbosch
40:21
21
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
40:36
22
Boy Blijdestein
Rosmalen
43:36
23
Cor Engels
Den Bosch
44:05
24
Mathieu van den Eertwe
's-Hertogenbosch
45:59
25
Ronald Schellekens
Gemonde
46:22
26
Walter Marsille
Den Bosch
47:01
27
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
49:04
28
Pierre Gerstel
Culemborg
49:27
29
Edwin Hermes
Den Bosch
49:33
30
Ramon Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
50:53
31
Thierry Groos
Rosmalen
1:06:26
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Bolder
Rosmalen
21:48
2
Milou Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
28:21
3
Violet Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
31:04
4
Kris Bulten
Rosmalen
36:59
5
Carla Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
37:00
6
Rianne Janssen
Den Bosch
38:10
7
Harma Feitsma
Vught
39:54
8
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven
40:15
9
Kirsten Mollet
's-Hertogenbosch
40:24
10
Annick Senten
Utrecht
40:49
11
Marijke van der Aar
Sint-Michielsgestel
40:57
12
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
41:07
13
Hilda Blok
's-Hertogenbosch
41:07
14
Anique van de Ven
Den Bosch
41:27
15
Danielle Schouw
Culemborg
53:23
16
Noshin-Eshaghi Mamagha
's-Hertogenbosch
54:19
17
Silvia Wevers
Den Bosch
58:25
MKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan van de Hoogen
Den Bosch
12:13
2
Paul Diepen
Prins Hendrik
13:43
VKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sabine van den Berg-Go
Prins Hendrik
15:35
2
Ilse Zorge
Loopvereniging TOF
17:44
JJUNA, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
21:08
2
Thomas Yuen
OSS-VOLO
29:08
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brent Cuijpers
Oss '78
17:48
2
Yme Kingma
OSS-VOLO
21:27
MJUNA, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
19:31
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
11:37
2
Raphaël Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
11:39
3
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
11:46
4
Oguzhan Demirci
OSS-VOLO
14:09
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Verhagen
Energie
5:34
2
Wicher Ketelaars
De Keien
5:58
3
Louic Wijnen
OSS-VOLO
6:03
4
Fernando Wunderink
Ciko '66
6:24
5
Michel Timmer
Prins Hendrik
6:28
6
Thom de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
6:40
7
Milan van Deutekom
OSS-VOLO
6:45
8
Benjamin Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
7:10
9
Lucas Jenniskens
OSS-VOLO
7:25
MJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Marvel
11:42
2
Lotte Manders
De Keien
13:40
3
Renske van den Eijnde
Prins Hendrik
15:22
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emmy van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
5:26
2
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
5:34
3
Nienke Meubermans
Prins Hendrik
5:59
4
Sterre van Bragt
Prins Hendrik
6:05
5
Lotte Weevers
Prins Hendrik
6:40
6
Dorien de Boer
OSS-VOLO
6:41
7
Annemiek van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
6:42
8
Charlotte Huth
OSS-VOLO
6:43
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan Bezem
Prins Hendrik
4:10
2
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:23
3
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:26
4
Brecht Ketelaars
Schijndel
4:33
5
Kjell van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
4:36
6
Finn Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
4:44
7
Robbe Van Hest
Prins Hendrik
4:45
8
Thijmen Muller
De Keien
4:48
9
Malik Bolder
OSS-VOLO
4:50
10
Flynn van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
4:50
11
Bram Schutte
OSS-VOLO
4:52
12
Viggo Tijbosch
OSS-VOLO
4:55
13
Jasper Heijnes
Prins Hendrik
4:57
14
Joris Hageman
OSS-VOLO
5:06
15
Lars Kremers
De Keien
5:08
16
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:12
17
Pepijn Kremers
Prins Hendrik
5:22
18
Sam Schoenmakers
OSS-VOLO
5:23
19
Sean Halewijn
Prins Hendrik
5:38
20
Tim Krijbolder
Prins Hendrik
7:22
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jibbe Leenders
Prins Hendrik
4:39
2
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
4:47
3
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
5:08
4
Julius Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
5:15
5
Lucas van Loon
OSS-VOLO
5:23
6
Beer Vergeer
OSS-VOLO
5:24
7
Ferencz Ketelaars
De Keien
5:35
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
5:04
2
Juriaan Visser
OSS-VOLO
5:06
3
Bram Verhagem
Prins Hendrik
5:12
4
Thijs van Hest
Prins Hendrik
5:49
5
Thijs Ellen
OSS-VOLO
7:02
6
Sverre Pullen
's-Hertogenbosch
7:22
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:39
2
Zoe Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
4:52
3
Jessica Sluiter
Prins Hendrik
4:59
4
Marleen van Aarle
Prins Hendrik
5:00
5
Joanne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
5:11
6
Nienke van den Berk
OSS-VOLO
5:16
7
Emmelie Schraven
Prins Hendrik
5:31
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie van Aarle
Prins Hendrik
5:01
2
Selje van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
5:02
3
Renske van der Steen
Prins Hendrik
5:10
4
Manon Apeldoorn
OSS-VOLO
5:16
5
Julia Hertzberger
Prins Hendrik
5:25
6
Jara van Baars
OSS-VOLO
5:40
7
Pleun Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
5:40
8
Dores van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
5:50
9
Karmen Gommers
Prins Hendrik
5:51
10
Linde van Bragt
Prins Hendrik
6:12
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Feline Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
5:50
2
Noa van Velzen
Prins Hendrik
5:51
3
Sam Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
7:03
www.uitslagen.nl
14-12-2014 00:00