Uitslagenlijst 4e Krijnenbouw Schaats-Loop

Tilburg - Zondag 14 december 2014

HPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
7:31
DUOPU, PUPILLEN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
berkeloo boys
Berkel-Enschot
10:52
KOPU, PUP. KIND/OUDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Krachtpatsers
Made
8:01
2
De Sterappels
Tilburg
8:40
3
Het Superteam
Berkel-Enschot
8:40
4
Kampioenen
Berkel-Enschot
8:42
HJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Elst
Wilrijk (BEL)
10:38
2
Idse van Benthum
Made
12:23
DUOJE, JEUGD DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team B1G
Tilburg
10:32
2
Theresia-twins
Tilburg
10:34
3
Dano
Tilburg
14:56
HJUN, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian van Vliet
Heinenoord
21:55
2
Jaap van Uffelen
Riel
27:53
DUOJU, JUNIOREN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chapter Beek
Hilvarenbeek
24:57
2
Laura & Jochem
Diessen
25:08
3
altijdfisjemetmaud
Bladel
25:42
4
Boverkweerd junior
Tilburg
25:54
DUO, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Fast
Tilburg
32:40
2
Synergie
Tilburg
35:48
3
Team Liemt
Tilburg
36:21
4
Walliedewalvis
Goirle
36:54
5
Oude schaatsmaten
Goirle
37:49
6
F.E.E.S.T.
Tilburg
37:53
7
Dreamteam
Tilburg
38:06
8
De Vennekes
Berkel-Enschot
38:38
9
Eric en Jeroen
Broechem (BEL)
38:43
10
Engel & Ko
Tilburg
38:51
11
Nico&hans
Waalwijk
38:59
12
Cool Runnings
Riel
39:16
13
TRR/IJCT
Tilburg
39:30
14
Duo Gils geweld
Gilze
39:36
15
JaPen
Tilburg
39:46
16
Groenwit
Waalre
40:15
17
Erwet
Tilburg
40:22
18
jo jo
Tilburg
40:48
19
team actief
Tilburg
40:51
20
Enurgey
Berkel-Enschot
41:03
21
Dogi
Berkel-Enschot
41:42
22
Marian & Bas
Tilburg
42:25
23
Glijd & Schrijd
Tilburg
42:41
24
Stephan en Cristian
Goirle
43:00
25
MO6
Goirle
43:03
26
De Heijbotjes
Tilburg
43:16
27
Rhode Vooruit
Sint-Oedenrode
43:38
28
MaNoBest
Best
43:39
29
Tandje erbij
Oisterwijk
43:42
30
Jan en Jantje
Tilburg
43:54
31
CorRam
Tilburg
44:03
32
Lauduard
Tilburg
44:05
33
Vressel
Sint-Oedenrode
44:36
34
Team TweeSteden
Udenhout
44:44
35
1955
Goirle
44:46
36
Slapen bij de Wolff
's-Hertogenbosch
44:58
37
Metha
Riel
45:28
38
Poski
Tilburg
46:10
39
Zwei Kameraden
Tilburg
46:32
40
Snip en Snap
Loon op Zand
47:07
41
Gijs & Max
Tilburg
47:07
42
EZ Puffers
Waalwijk
47:18
43
Steeds Harder
Goirle
47:34
44
AAHAA!!
Tilburg
49:23
45
lolbroeken
Loon op Zand
49:42
46
Boy en Ad
Tilburg
50:21
47
Vado
Alphen Nb
50:27
48
Sacha en Marijke
Tilburg
50:39
49
HenHwaw
Tilburg
50:51
50
Boverkweerd senior
Tilburg
51:03
51
M-KWADRAAT
Tilburg
51:48
52
Mar en Jan
Riel
51:53
53
aerts-paradijs
Riel
52:12
HSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Sweere
Zevenbergen
34:13
2
Patrick Damen
Meer (BEL)
35:51
3
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
37:26
4
Thijs Blom
Berkel-Enschot
39:59
5
Robert Fokkens
Tilburg
49:12
DSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Klein
Wageningen
42:14
2
Ingeborg Hovius
Hoofddorp
42:31
HMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wenting
Hulsel
37:15
2
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
37:44
3
Robert de Jong
Kaatsheuvel
38:20
4
Michel Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
39:37
5
Evert Klein
Singapore (SIN)
39:48
6
Frank Tofield
Rijen
40:02
7
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
40:13
8
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
40:21
9
Elmar van Deijck
Loon op Zand
41:07
10
Hans van Wijk
Beneden-Leeuwen
41:26
11
Harry Gubbels
Helvoirt
41:35
12
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
41:58
13
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
42:34
14
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
43:44
15
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
44:49
16
Jos van de Wouw
Esbeek
44:55
17
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
45:16
18
Claus van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
45:34
19
Wim Wiltenburg
Tilburg
46:50
20
René Pichot du Plessis
Beesd
46:56
21
Kees Mijdam
Tiel
47:08
22
Eric Boons
Den Hout Nb
47:42
23
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
48:04
24
Ronald van Uffelen
Riel
48:08
25
Jan van de Wouw
Esbeek
48:23
26
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
48:33
27
Giel Neijens
Tilburg
48:38
28
Sjack van der Lee
Etten-Leur
50:03
29
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
49:42
30
Han Rutten
Tilburg
53:27
DMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
43:54
2
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
45:39
3
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
45:42
4
Madzy de Vries
Reusel
56:29
hoofdsponsor: Krijnen-bouw Riel
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2014 20:52