Uitslagenlijst Snertloop
Krommenie - Zondag 14 december 2014
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van der Sluis
Krommenie
36:36
6
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
38:15
9
Diderik Bierens de Haa
Amsterdam
40:12
23
Lennart Kerssens
Amsterdam
44:53
29
Gerrit van den Berg
Wormerveer
45:38
30
Tijmen van t Land
Wormerveer
45:43
33
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
45:54
35
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
46:32
39
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
46:44
43
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
47:22
45
Steven van t Veer
Krommenie
47:50
65
Herman Janssen
Alphen aan de Rijn
51:47
79
John Bons
Koog aan de Zaan
54:30
93
Wouter Allen
Noord Beemster
1:00:02
95
Michel ten Hoope
Krommenie
1:01:57
96
Peter Hesselink
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:02:41
97
Auke Koster
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:02:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
51:03
17
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
53:36
18
Marloes van Dijk
Assendelft
53:47
19
Farida Slijngard
Heerhugowaard
54:26
21
Daphne van der Geest
Alkmaar
54:50
24
Janneke Klouwer- Tol
Volendam
54:51
25
Tiny Boom- Beemster
Alkmaar
56:42
26
Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu
Uitgeest
57:46
27
Paula Zuiderduin
Assendelft
57:46
30
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
59:12
32
Marjon Moerenburg
Lycurgus
59:22
36
Jeannette Folsche
Assendelft
1:00:47
37
Ilse van Assema
Wormerveer
1:01:57
42
Pauola de jong Boers
Lycurgus
1:03:25
44
Lucienne van Woensel
Assendelft
1:03:27
45
Jacqueline Walraven
Lycurgus
1:03:27
50
Marjolijne van der Wal
Atos
1:04:59
54
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:09:12
57
Lia Noom- Kuyper
Krommenie
1:11:06
MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
1:11:52
19
Ron Dijkman Dulkes
Uitgeest
1:16:48
28
Bas van Gelderen
Krommenie
1:20:12
29
Maaik van de Heuvelen
Alkmaar
1:20:33
30
Thijs Hazewindus
Heemskerk
1:21:02
36
Koen van der Woude
Koog aan de Zaan
1:22:50
39
Gerard metselaar
Krommenie
1:22:56
49
Sander Veenhoven
Koog aan de Zaan
1:25:48
55
Ed Hennequin
West Knollendam
1:30:00
62
Hans Nijenmanting
Dutch Runners
1:36:23
67
F. van der Hulst
Krommenie
1:41:12
VROUW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Marjanne de Keijser
Assendelft
1:25:38
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jan van der Veer
Assendelft
1:25:00
8
Eric Verstraete
Assendelft
1:28:48
9
Ronald van den Top
Lycurgus
1:28:52
11
Pascal van Altena
Assendelft
1:29:14
14
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:12
16
Vincent Coppejans
Amsterdam
1:37:10
17
Pieter Reijnders
Assendelft
1:37:45
23
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:43:54
27
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:47:44
28
Frank van Geest
Oost Knollendam
1:49:41
29
Rene Tielkemeyer
Wormerveer
1:49:50
33
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:52:22
34
Kees van Rijn
Midden Beemster
1:52:49
35
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:42
43
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
2:31:30
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:57:22
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Molenaar
Assendelft
18:15
5
Bjorn Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
20:17
14
Luca Guarnieri
Westknollendam
25:00
15
Peter Graafland
Broek in Waterland
25:20
32
Michiel van de Heuvel
Zaandam
31:20
34
Eduard Pieter Oud
Zaandijk
32:24
40
Hans van den berg
Lycurgus
34:47
49
Sander van der Vlugt
Uitgeest
39:53
52
Piet Glas
Koog aan de Zaan
46:10
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
21:02
5
Bianca Krijgsman
Krommenie
29:10
9
Thirza Beaumont
Koog a.d. Zaan
30:43
12
Nathalie de Boer
Krommenie
32:02
13
Margot van der Wal
Wormerveer
32:20
20
Patricia Steenman
Castricum
33:30
25
Mireille Schilder
Dutch Runners
34:19
26
Rimmy Klinkenberg
Lycurgus
34:47
40
Marri Hollemans
Assendelft
56:00
Uitslagen te vinden op: www.avlycurgus.nl
en www.uitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-12-2014 23:05