Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 14 december 2014

MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere
5:25
2
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
5:54
3
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
6:06
4
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:17
5
Julia Zwaan
Almere
7:11
6
Noena van den Berg
Almere
7:33
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mathijs Bakker
Almere
6:28
2
Revi Stobbe
Almere
6:35
3
Jorrit Groot
Almere
6:56
4
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
7:26
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
5:09
2
Rosalie Franken
Almere
5:38
3
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
5:45
4
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere
5:47
5
Marissa Ooms
Almere
5:51
6
Joni Venema
Almere
5:58
7
Zo van Groenestein
Almere
6:00
8
Evi Meijer
Almere
6:03
9
Yfke de Bock
Almere
6:08
10
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
6:13
11
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
6:58
12
Louise Staartjes
Almere
7:06
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeremy Eilander
Apeldoorn
4:11
2
Nario Renfurm
Almere
4:38
3
Tom Zwaan
Almere
4:42
4
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
5:02
5
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
5:05
6
Bjrn Engel
Almere
5:07
7
Michael Kroese
Almere
5:13
8
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
5:19
9
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:20
10
Sam Stobbe
Almere
5:29
11
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
5:32
12
Tristan Lasten
Almere
5:43
13
Wessel Meskers
Almere
5:50
14
Rodi Franken
Almere
6:11
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
9:38
2
Evelien van de Grift
Almere
9:49
3
Anouk Leguit
Almere
10:08
4
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
10:48
5
Linke de Smidt
Almere
11:25
6
Kalliste Pels
Almere
11:26
7
Basmilo Al Boshoui
11:53
8
Esmee Heesters
Almere
12:13
9
Floortje Hendriks
Almere
13:51
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
9:08
2
Luca Dooper
Weesp
9:11
3
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
9:16
4
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
10:30
5
Steven Koenis
Almere
11:05
6
Pepijn Struik
Almere
11:31
7
Jelle Dogger
Almere
11:50
8
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere
12:24
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
8:52
2
Aimee de Smidt
Almere
9:17
3
Iza de Waal
Almere
9:19
4
Femke Leguit
Almere
9:29
5
Shantell Egbon
Almere
9:35
6
Merel Veltman
Almere
9:46
7
Fleur Dirks
Almere
10:11
8
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere
10:39
9
Elle Meijer
Almere
10:52
10
Suzanne Brouwer
Almere
10:54
11
Berber Schaap
Zeewolde
10:55
12
Amira-Alysa de mees
Almere
10:58
13
Lisette Steenman
Almere
11:20
14
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
11:21
15
Lorien Kindt
Almere
11:23
16
Kayleigh Oldenbroek
Almere
11:28
17
Julia van Kommer
Almere
11:30
18
Elise Bungener
Almere
11:33
19
Julia van Wegen
Almere
11:34
20
Lori Loncaric
Almere
11:36
21
Gwen de Droog
Almere
11:37
22
Froukje Kil
Almere
11:43
23
Shona Hoose
Almere
11:46
24
Fleur Lensen
Almere
12:01
25
Demi Engel
Almere
12:08
26
Carmen Lasten
Almere
12:16
27
Demi Martens
Almere
12:28
28
Laura van Gerven
Almere
12:39
29
Jade Buhrs
Almere
12:49
30
Tessa Bonny
Almere
12:51
31
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
12:58
32
Esme Weber
Almere
13:00
33
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere
13:24
34
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere
13:29
35
Lot Kunst
Almere
13:44
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
Zeewolde
8:22
2
Rick van der Meer
Zeewolde
8:24
3
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
8:34
4
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
9:05
5
Bret Groot
Almere
9:30
6
Bo Schraven
Almere
9:32
7
Simon Mol
Almere
9:34
8
Martijn Mulder
Almere
9:53
9
Senne Losekoot
Almere
9:58
10
Max Sprenkels
Almere
10:00
11
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
10:01
12
Jamie Sesay
Almere
10:13
13
Dimand Bosch
Almere
10:27
14
Jesper Heesters
Almere
10:29
15
Lucius Buhrs
Almere
10:32
16
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
10:35
17
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
10:38
18
Senna Heijl
Almere
11:01
19
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
11:08
20
Pepijn Kop
Almere
11:11
21
Maurits Bosman
Almere
11:18
22
Youp Grundel
Almere
11:48
23
Stijn Prent
Almere
12:10
24
Joran Stobbe
Almere
12:19
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
8:11
2
Robin Dreyling
Almere
8:29
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
8:41
4
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
9:01
5
Sophie Does
Almere
9:24
6
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
9:41
7
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
9:56
8
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
10:02
9
Mette Lacroix
Almere
10:05
10
Britt Schraven
Almere
10:07
11
Merel Woudstra
Almere
10:40
12
Immelien Bosman
Almere
10:44
13
Amy Muller
Almere
12:32
14
Alyssa van Slimming
Almere
12:54
15
Iris van Santbrink
Almere
12:57
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
7:57
2
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:14
3
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
8:19
4
Hylke Vogelaar
Almere
8:20
5
Max van Liempdt
Almere
8:38
6
Tim Weber
Almere
8:46
7
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
8:54
8
Mees Kunst
Almere
8:59
9
Lars Prent
Almere
9:03
10
Lennart Kindt
Almere
9:07
11
Djimon de Groot
Almere
9:12
12
Rick van Heezik
Almere
9:21
13
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:22
14
Jasper Takens
Almere
9:51
15
Jort Monteban
Almere
9:52
16
Sem Brandes
Almere
10:18
17
Hessel de Bock
Almere
11:14
18
Wesley Franken
Almere
11:47
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
18:37
2
Lesley Dreijling
Almere
18:59
3
Romy Spoelder
Almere
19:30
4
Irma Schouten
Almere
20:02
5
Annick Steenman
Almere
20:04
6
Silke de Wolde
Almere
20:23
7
Lune Ruhof
Amersfoort
20:52
8
Tessa Schijff
Almere
21:22
9
Melissa Duijn
Almere
23:05
10
Britta Koops
Almere
23:34
11
Fiona Mirea
Almere
23:55
12
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
24:13
13
Tamara Graat
Almere
24:57
14
Deborah Lambregts
Almere
25:10
15
Judith van Dijk
Almere
26:37
16
Laura van den Velden
Almere
27:24
17
Dide Dijkers
Almere
28:54
18
Marieke Visscher
Almere
29:22
19
Marjan van der Spek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:19
20
Sandra Oudakker
Westervoort
33:04
21
Renee Witteveen
Duiven
33:08
22
Marian Goddijn
Almere
34:32
23
Elsemieke Takens
Almere
34:52
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
15:12
2
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
15:25
3
Cain Rutgers
Almere
15:35
4
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
15:45
5
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
15:54
6
Him de Looper
Zeewolde
16:23
7
Mark Bennis
Almere
18:53
8
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
19:11
9
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
19:26
10
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
19:46
11
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
21:03
12
Pascal Munniks
Almere
21:52
13
Joris van den Einden
Almere
22:05
14
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
22:39
15
Martijn Janssen
Almere
23:08
16
Bastiaan Leopold
Almere
23:28
17
Mathijs Bos
Almere
23:31
18
Richard Link
Almere
23:45
19
Jurgen Corts
Almere
24:15
20
Wilco Junius
Almere
24:49
21
Rowan Frederiks
Almere
25:13
22
Rik Aikens
Almere
25:26
23
Kevin Caro
Almere
26:10
24
Daniel Leutscher
Almere
26:41
25
Ton van Meerten
Almere
27:22
26
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
27:25
27
Jeroen Heijl
Almere
27:49
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Knol
Almere
29:39
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
30:33
3
Anna Witteveen
Westervoort
31:04
4
Katja Duurland-van Tui
Almere
31:14
5
Tessa Witteveen
Westervoort
31:24
6
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
31:29
7
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
31:34
8
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
33:23
9
Cora Mulder
Overberg
34:45
10
Van Genesen
Almere
36:32
11
Milous Lam
Almere
36:49
12
Winni Jansen
Almere
37:00
13
Sara la Bastide
Almere
37:04
14
Fleur Jacobs
Weesp
38:09
15
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
40:10
16
Naomi Huizenga
Almere
42:36
17
Dunya Wisseloo
Almere
43:16
18
Esther Prent
Almere
44:31
19
Anne-Corien Groenen
Almere
52:43
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep Lebouille
Almere
25:28
2
Stephen Lake
Den Haag
26:49
3
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
28:41
4
Martijn Strating
Almere
29:06
5
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
29:51
6
Bas Lacroix
Almere
30:49
7
Erik Baalbergen
Almere
31:09
8
Harry Scholten
Weesp
34:42
9
Jan Jaap Koops
Almere
35:41
10
Marcel Konings
Almere
35:54
11
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
36:09
12
Casper Groenen
Almere
36:26
13
Peter Velthuis
Almere
37:59
14
Ron van Duijn
Weesp
38:11
15
Johan van Santbrink
Almere
38:14
16
Rien Dekker
Almere
38:56
17
Cor Dijkman
Almere
40:27
18
Geert van den Berg
Almere
40:56
19
Ruud Horn
Almere
42:01
20
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
42:04
21
Jan de Jonge
Oosterbeek
42:33
22
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
43:28
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
35:58
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
36:17
3
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
38:48
4
Joyce Caro
Almere
40:31
5
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
41:26
6
Jolanda Lensen-Leij
Almere
42:00
7
Caroline Berk
Almere
42:32
8
Diana van der Laan
Almere
42:52
9
Janke Locht-Mulder
Weesp
43:22
10
Gieny van Niesenhuis
Almere
43:49
11
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
44:25
12
Melanie Kampman
Almere
45:01
13
Dalva Hubert
Almere
45:13
14
Klaassien Maertens
Almere
45:26
15
Anneke de Groot
Almere
45:44
16
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
46:20
17
Kim van Breda
Almere
47:04
18
Alinda van Kolck
Almere
48:40
19
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
49:21
20
Hlne van der Lelie
Almere
49:54
21
Robin Cordes
Naarden
50:28
22
Els de Guzman Barria
Almere
51:12
23
Danielle Blaas
Almere
52:21
24
Siska Losekoot
Almere
52:39
25
Sabrina Beekvel
Almere
52:47
26
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
52:59
27
Kitty Verburg
Almere
53:13
28
Kelly van der Linden
Almere
53:17
29
Marja Cordes
Almere
54:25
30
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
54:52
31
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
55:05
32
Patty Cramer
Almere
56:04
33
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
56:23
34
Nicole Ebing
Almere
59:36
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
29:56
2
Omar Brons
Almere
31:39
3
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
32:02
4
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
32:06
5
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
32:28
6
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
32:57
7
Bjorn van de Neut
Weesp
33:11
8
Milan Brons
Almere
33:15
9
Thomas Bennis
Almere
33:17
10
Tjardo Visser
Almere
33:58
11
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
34:18
12
Jordy Ariens
Almere
34:19
13
Bart Tas
Almere
34:50
14
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
34:56
15
Thomas Naasz
Almere
35:08
16
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
35:28
17
David van Maaren
Almere
35:37
18
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
35:42
19
Jeffrey So
Almere
35:53
20
Marten Visser
Almere
35:56
21
Johan Postma
Almere
37:35
22
Jefry Visser
Almere
37:43
23
David Wertdorp
Almere
38:06
24
Joost Krijnen
Almere
38:27
25
Rm Evenboer
Almere
39:59
26
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
40:45
27
Roy Nicolaas Ponder
Almere
40:48
28
Laurens de Haan
Utrecht
41:27
29
Ronald Franken
Almere
42:08
30
Thiemo Cordes
Naarden
43:26
31
Niels Legint
Almere
44:51
32
Sander Toen
Almere
44:55
33
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
45:54
34
Jort Vlam
Almere
48:45
35
Thijs Broekman
Almere
49:01
36
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
50:17
37
Slothouber
Almere
51:39
38
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
52:06
39
Mark Boerlage
Almere
52:18
40
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
52:49
41
Mike Diender
Almere
54:13
42
Niels Tol
Almere
55:29
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Barry Dooper
Weesp
31:58
2
Rob Barel
Overberg
32:43
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
33:19
4
Paul Meijer
Almere
36:22
5
Robert Monteban
Almere
36:23
6
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
36:38
7
Cor Boerman
Almere
37:27
8
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
37:47
9
Hans Bosman
Almere
38:24
10
Paul Lebouille
Almere
38:36
11
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
38:53
12
Frank Veltman
39:11
13
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
39:41
14
Frank Mestebeld
Almere
40:05
15
Marcel Caro
Almere
40:32
16
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
41:21
17
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
41:30
18
Martin Lieberom
Almere
41:32
19
Jos Wieleman
Almere
41:35
20
Gert van den Velden
Almere
41:37
21
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
42:02
22
Harmen Van der Panne
Zeist
42:03
23
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
42:25
24
Arjan Schalken
Almere
42:35
25
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
42:44
26
Jan Aland
Almere
42:50
27
Remco Larooij
Muiden
43:05
28
Jan de Wolde
Almere
43:09
29
Tom van Kolek
Almere
43:12
30
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
43:19
31
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
43:55
32
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
43:59
33
Joep van Oijen
Zeewolde
44:15
34
Jos Hofstee
Huizen
44:23
35
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
44:28
36
Peter Caron
Almere
44:39
37
Emile Nossin
Almere
44:41
38
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
44:43
39
Harm Brouwer
Almere
44:45
40
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
44:48
41
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
45:20
42
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
45:32
43
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
45:35
44
Rene de Waal
Almere
45:50
45
Erik Leutscher
Almere
45:52
46
Jaap Looijen
Almere
46:54
47
Hans Bennis
Almere
46:57
48
Jan Meijer
Almere
47:03
49
Kees de Groot
Almere
47:08
50
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
48:08
51
Arno Bos
Almere
48:15
52
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
48:20
53
Dirk van Aken
Almere
48:25
54
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
48:30
55
Sylvester de Smidt
48:34
56
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
49:06
57
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
49:18
58
Niels Burgerding
Almere
49:56
59
Jan cees visser
Almere
50:25
60
Dennis Blok
Almere
50:51
61
Luuk Visscher
Almere
51:23
62
Rene Louman
Almere
51:35
63
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
51:57
64
Alex van Klooster
Almere
52:14
65
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
58:28
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere '81
16:16
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
14-12-2014 00:00