Uitslagenlijst Nijverdalse bergcross

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 13 december 2014

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lťon Sanderman
Rijssen
38:29
38:29
2
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
38:50
38:49
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
39:27
39:27
4
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
39:38
39:37
5
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
40:11
40:11
6
Bart van Zeist
Holten
41:18
41:18
7
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
41:40
41:40
8
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
42:07
42:06
9
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
42:17
42:17
10
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
42:19
42:18
11
Maikel Vogels
De Gemzen
42:38
42:37
12
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
43:15
43:14
13
Ferrt van den Berg
Hellendoorn
43:39
43:35
14
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
43:51
43:50
15
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
43:56
43:55
16
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
44:00
44:00
17
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
44:16
44:14
18
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
44:34
44:33
19
Sjoerd Franck
Atletics Nijverdal
44:35
44:34
20
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
44:53
44:47
21
Arjan Veurink
Hellendoorn
44:54
44:48
22
Onno Poorterman
Nijverdal
45:22
45:17
23
Robert Ruiter
Hellendoorn
45:58
45:53
24
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
46:15
46:14
25
Daan Hardon
SISU
46:42
46:40
26
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:17
47:12
27
Maarten Visser
Nijverdal
47:38
47:34
28
Wouter Kleijer
Rijssen
47:52
47:48
29
Bjorn Souverijn
gem Hellendoorn
48:27
48:22
30
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
48:30
48:26
31
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
48:49
48:47
32
Edo Ten Thije
Hengevelde
49:13
49:11
33
Henri Pluimers
Rijssen
49:20
49:16
34
Joep Nijland
Rijssen
49:27
49:23
35
Mark Wolfkamp
Nijverdal
49:32
36
Mark-Jan Smit
gem. Hellendoorn
49:35
49:30
37
Jochem Hofstede
Nijverdal
51:05
50:59
38
Frank Bruggeman
Nijverdal
51:06
51:00
39
Rick Stevens
Hellendoorn
51:06
51:01
40
Barry Poppe
Hellendoorn
51:07
51:03
41
Erik van den Berg
Nijverdal
51:20
51:13
42
Cor van Liere
Enschede
51:59
51:47
43
Erik ten Hove
Rijssen
53:09
52:55
44
Gerben Pieffers
Rijssen
53:22
53:16
45
Jordy Klein Schaarsber
Enschede
53:29
53:22
46
Jorie Harmsen
Nijverdal
53:43
53:36
47
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo
53:50
53:35
48
Bart Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
54:38
54:32
49
Jack Lindeboom
Den Ham Ov
55:01
54:50
50
Gerco Bakker
Den Ham
55:04
54:53
51
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
55:26
55:19
52
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
55:34
55:25
53
Erwin Tempert
Hellendoorn
55:36
55:28
54
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
56:30
56:19
55
Nicky van der Luit
Nijverdal
57:34
57:23
56
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
58:00
57:57
57
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:00:38
1:00:24
58
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:01:42
1:01:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
38:55
38:54
2
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
39:50
39:50
3
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
40:00
39:59
4
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
40:05
40:05
5
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
43:47
43:45
6
JanHenk Kleinlugtenbel
Hellendoorn
44:30
44:29
7
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
44:56
44:55
8
Bilal Durmaz
Nijverdal
45:21
45:20
9
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
46:49
46:48
10
Emiel Rombouts
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:36
47:34
11
Mark Walhof
Goor
47:41
47:39
12
Renť Hoff
AV Holten
48:23
48:21
13
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
48:32
48:26
14
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
49:51
49:46
15
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
50:16
50:12
16
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
52:38
52:30
17
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
53:32
53:23
18
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
53:50
53:43
19
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
53:52
53:40
20
Frank ten Hove
Nijverdal
54:04
53:53
21
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
54:16
54:10
22
Hans Hallink
Nijverdal
54:31
54:15
23
Arnoud Roosendaal
Nijverdal
54:54
54:46
24
Frans van Ek
Veenendaal
55:19
55:09
25
Perry Verveld
Enschede
55:47
55:38
26
Nico van Dellen
Nijverdal
57:26
57:11
27
Jan Willems
Nijverdal
58:32
58:17
28
Jordy van Rhee
Nijverdal
58:33
58:22
29
Haddon Voortman
Rijssen
58:34
58:22
30
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
58:36
58:23
31
Erik Wemekamp
Hellendoorn
58:56
58:44
32
Jeroen de Jonge
Almelo
1:14:14
1:14:00
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
42:37
42:36
2
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
45:01
45:00
3
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
45:13
45:12
4
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
45:29
45:20
5
Richard Beldman
Holten
45:54
45:53
6
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
48:35
48:32
7
Theo Wegdam
Dutch Runners
48:43
48:40
8
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
49:14
49:10
9
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
49:20
49:18
10
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
50:05
50:03
11
Rene Hermsen
Enschede
50:14
50:11
12
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:55
50:54
13
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
51:49
51:46
14
Freek Starke
Rijssen
52:35
52:24
15
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
53:14
53:11
16
Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
54:03
53:55
17
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
54:05
53:49
18
Arian Wassink
Daventria
54:21
54:13
19
Mark Tomesen
Wijchen
54:42
54:33
20
Henk Lichtenberg
Rijssen
55:04
54:51
21
Mario Smeijer
Voorst gem Voorst
55:36
55:30
22
Andrť Bank
Atletics Nijverdal
59:07
58:59
23
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
59:14
59:08
24
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
59:26
59:13
25
Salif Bakayoko
Nijverdal
1:00:10
59:54
26
Tonio van Rhee
Nijverdal
1:00:22
1:00:18
27
Kadir Bicici
Almelo
1:07:11
1:06:58
28
Fedde Kroon
Almelo
1:16:41
1:16:32
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
49:24
49:23
2
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
50:26
50:18
3
Jan Staman
Wierden
54:40
54:30
4
Theo Kosters
Goor
55:12
55:07
5
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
55:53
55:39
6
ņnton Kreileman
Nijverdal
59:18
59:04
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
44:20
44:20
2
Roos Tji
Hellas
48:21
48:20
3
Marieka Wermink
Hellendoorn
49:28
49:25
4
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
50:17
50:16
5
Shandra Wemekamp
Hellendoorn
52:02
51:57
6
Mirthe Overkamp
Utrecht
52:19
52:15
7
Ivonne Wessels
Hellendoorn
52:39
52:37
8
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
53:02
52:54
9
Lieneke Hardon
SISU
53:56
53:54
10
Hanneke Huijben
Hellendoorn
54:41
54:28
11
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
55:02
54:56
12
Leonie Bouwmeester
Enschede
55:09
54:55
13
Jorien van Haarst
Nijverdal
55:34
55:24
14
Marlou Schoemaker
Rijssen
55:46
55:30
15
Sandra Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
58:01
57:56
16
Karin Mengerink
Nijverdal
58:41
58:30
17
Seline Stokkelaar
Almelo
1:00:14
1:00:10
18
Tessa Roelofs
Nijverdal
1:00:49
1:00:37
19
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:00:50
1:00:39
20
Carman van den Hoven
Enschede
1:02:16
1:02:01
21
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
1:02:25
1:02:13
22
Ellis Hegeman
Hellendoorn
1:02:31
1:02:23
23
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
1:03:00
1:02:48
24
Anne Rudde Giele
Nijverdal
1:03:42
1:03:34
25
Marian Freriks
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:38
1:04:28
26
Kirsten Aalders
Hellendoorn
1:04:39
1:04:28
27
Ildiko Middelkamp
Nijverdal
1:05:25
1:05:16
28
Katinka Bergmans
Utrecht
1:06:33
1:06:17
29
NoŽlle ten Brinke
Nijverdal
1:09:51
1:09:36
30
Eline Bijlenga
Dalfsen
1:09:51
1:09:36
31
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
1:11:30
1:11:22
32
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
1:11:30
1:11:21
33
Liesbeth Klompenmaker
Nijverdal
1:11:49
1:11:31
34
Carro Lankamp
Enter
1:11:49
1:11:32
35
Monique de Booy
Nijverdal
1:11:50
1:11:33
36
Linda Poffers
Nijverdal
1:11:50
1:11:32
37
Marloes Janssen
Nijverdal
1:11:51
1:11:38
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Flores Weverling
Leiden Atletiek
17:47
17:47
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
17:54
17:54
3
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
18:00
18:00
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:01
18:01
5
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
18:29
18:28
6
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
18:33
18:32
7
Henry Rutgers
Noorderschat
18:38
18:37
8
Marco Muller
Holten
18:52
18:51
9
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:54
18:53
10
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
18:55
18:55
11
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:58
18:57
12
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
18:59
18:59
13
Gerwin Wessels
Elst
19:22
19:21
14
Joep van der Zanden
Kronos
19:23
19:23
15
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
19:28
19:28
16
Anne Fennema
Sneek
19:32
19:32
17
Harald Derks
Denekamp
19:47
19:46
18
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
19:51
19:51
19
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
20:07
20:06
20
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
20:20
20:19
21
Marino Nieuwhof
Papendracht
20:32
20:30
22
Niels te Pas
Enschede
20:37
20:36
23
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
20:47
20:47
24
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
21:04
21:03
25
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
21:14
21:14
26
Sander Bos
Deventer
21:16
21:16
27
Jan Otter
Holten
21:18
21:16
28
Stefan Nijenhuis
deventer
21:49
21:37
29
Boyan van der Veen
De Lutte
22:28
22:27
30
Pieter Roos
Markelo
22:36
22:33
31
Robert Veerman
Nijverdal
22:56
22:33
32
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:13
23:12
33
Niek Velthuis
Oldenzaal
23:14
23:13
34
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
23:18
23:15
35
Yorick Goossen
Hellendoorn
23:31
23:27
36
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
23:43
23:38
37
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
23:48
23:45
38
Guus Nijen
Holten
23:54
23:52
39
Luc grote Beverborg
De Lutte
24:03
24:00
40
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
24:15
24:14
41
Rob Lankamp
Almelo
24:16
24:03
42
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
24:18
24:10
43
William Molenaar
Rijssen
24:22
24:20
44
Chris ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:23
24:19
45
Koos ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:27
24:19
46
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
24:27
24:22
47
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
24:28
24:13
48
Stefan Boeve
Zwolle
24:28
24:08
49
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
24:31
24:17
50
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
24:36
24:17
51
Ivar Stokvis
Enschede
24:40
24:25
52
Jeroen Pennings
Nijverdal
24:49
24:40
53
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:02
25:01
54
Hans ter Harmsel
Rijssen
25:24
25:16
55
Remco ter Brake
Holten
25:42
25:28
56
Jaap Oosterveen
Enter
25:49
25:36
57
Marcel Bruins
Nijverdal
26:00
25:52
58
Tom Marsman
Almelo
26:16
26:10
59
Patrick de Moor
AV Rijssen
26:26
26:22
60
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
26:32
26:26
61
Remco de Groot
Nijverdal
26:35
26:27
62
Ruben Eertink
Almelo
26:44
26:37
63
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
26:49
26:28
64
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
26:59
26:43
65
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
27:07
27:00
66
Niels Berends
Nijverdal
27:12
27:03
67
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
27:23
27:06
68
Ruben Gritter
Vriezenveen
27:31
27:17
69
Erik Welleweerd
Nijverdal
27:33
27:10
70
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
27:54
27:45
71
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
27:56
27:41
72
Eildert LoerŲp
SISU
27:59
27:44
73
Lars Benhadda
Nijverdal
28:12
27:58
74
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
28:43
28:30
75
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
28:55
28:34
76
Paul Ezendam
Goor
28:56
28:40
77
Marc Boeve
Almelo
29:18
28:58
78
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
29:24
29:04
79
Pascal Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
29:47
29:23
80
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
30:05
30:04
81
Mees van Krimpen
Nijverdal
30:17
30:04
82
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:24
30:21
83
Iskender Citgez
Rijssen
30:43
30:30
84
Justin Posthuma
Nijverdal
30:58
30:37
85
Andre Nijzink
Rijssen
32:02
31:45
86
Wouter van der Veen
Nijverdal
33:36
33:18
87
Wouter Groente
Oldenzaal
35:43
35:22
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
19:45
19:44
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
20:21
20:21
3
Johan Steenbergen
Rijssen
21:13
21:12
4
Renť Nijman
Goor
21:40
21:40
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:02
22:01
6
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
22:45
22:41
7
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:54
22:54
8
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
23:05
22:56
9
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
23:51
23:50
10
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo
24:04
24:00
11
Cas Bakker
deventer
24:05
23:54
12
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
24:28
24:27
13
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
24:40
24:39
14
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
24:48
24:46
15
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:09
25:07
16
Edwin Wijnen
Nijverdal
25:19
25:08
17
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
25:53
25:51
18
Jan van den Noortq
Rijssen
26:01
25:56
19
Rene Westenenk
Raalte
26:36
26:16
20
Hans Beuze
Nijverdal
26:37
26:30
21
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
26:57
26:57
22
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
27:03
26:58
23
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
27:08
26:56
24
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
27:17
27:04
25
Erik Wilgenhof
Wierden
27:29
27:16
26
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
27:32
27:24
27
Jaco de Jong
Nijverdal
27:49
27:35
28
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
28:25
28:09
29
Herrald Wijnen
Nijverdal
28:51
28:39
30
Andrť Ruiter
Nijverdal
29:37
29:28
31
Arjan Jansen
Nijverdal
30:46
30:34
32
Arjan Averdish
Hellendoorn
30:55
30:40
33
Marcel ter Maat
Rijssen
31:02
30:53
34
Hans Stokvis
Nijverdal
31:44
31:34
35
Ivan van Branse
Vriezenveen
32:09
31:52
36
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
33:42
33:18
37
Henri Bolink
Nijverdal
33:42
33:18
38
Raymond Spoolder
Raalte
34:41
34:21
39
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
34:44
34:25
40
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
36:50
36:26
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Baan
Holten
21:58
21:58
2
Lucien Perizoniius
Hengelo Ov
22:05
22:04
3
Wilfried Woesthuis
Nijverdal
23:55
23:55
4
Hans Marsman
Diemen
24:44
24:42
5
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
25:14
25:12
6
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
25:44
25:18
7
Herbert Bikker
Rijssen
25:46
25:36
8
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
26:04
25:58
9
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
26:34
26:24
10
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
26:52
26:36
11
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
27:11
26:51
12
Jan Stegeman
Rijssen
27:23
27:21
13
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
27:25
27:21
14
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
27:30
27:16
15
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
28:33
28:19
16
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:48
28:43
17
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
28:54
28:40
18
M. Wennink
Hengelo
30:07
29:41
19
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
30:47
30:32
20
Erik Postma
Nijverdal
31:00
30:38
21
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
31:08
30:52
22
Jan Pezy
Twenterand
31:37
31:20
23
Guus Weslerink
Wieren
32:22
32:09
24
Johannes Douma
Rijssen
33:04
32:48
25
Johan Maris
Nijverdal
33:20
32:56
26
Theo Stam
Nijverdal
33:27
33:06
27
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
34:19
34:01
28
Bert Goossen
Nijverdal
35:49
35:45
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
23:37
23:36
2
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
25:00
24:59
3
Gerrit Dannenberg
Rijssen
26:10
26:06
4
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
26:48
26:44
5
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
26:58
26:48
6
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
27:50
27:47
7
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:15
28:10
8
Gerhard Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
29:02
28:57
9
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
29:32
29:21
10
Marinus Baltus
Holten
30:03
29:59
11
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
30:52
30:34
12
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
33:02
32:54
13
Bert Heuver
Nijverdal
33:58
33:31
14
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
34:04
33:52
15
Harm Visser
Enter
35:55
35:31
16
v.d. Smissen
Haarlem
36:02
35:35
17
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
36:28
36:12
18
Johan Luijting
Laren Gld
37:41
37:18
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
20:36
20:36
2
Ellis Bebseler
Ambt Delden
21:23
21:22
3
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
21:27
21:26
4
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
23:20
23:19
5
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:38
24:37
6
Sam Wennink
Hengelo Ov
24:57
24:54
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:58
24:56
8
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
25:01
24:57
9
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
25:06
24:59
10
Monica Nap-Homs
Nijverdal
25:09
25:02
11
Esmee Peters
Hengelo
25:59
25:55
12
Marije Wessels
AV Rijssen
26:06
26:04
13
HarriŽt ter Harmsel
Rijssen
26:21
26:14
14
Mirjam Sekmen
Almelo
26:38
26:29
15
Willemijn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
26:40
26:32
16
Norwien Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:08
27:06
17
Kirsten de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:20
27:12
18
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
28:01
27:56
19
Floor Kerkhof
Borne
28:37
28:33
20
Ellen Aitink
Nijverdal
28:45
28:42
21
Jolise Kreuger
nIJVERDAL
28:48
28:43
22
Linda Slaat
Goor
28:54
28:42
23
Marije Beldman
Markelo
29:04
28:58
24
Nataly Luby
Rijssen
29:20
29:19
25
Elske Bakker
Deventer
29:36
29:31
26
Renske Seves
Nijverdal
30:07
29:51
27
Maaike Hoek
Almelo
30:34
30:28
28
Ellen Lubbers
Wierden
30:47
30:34
29
Esmee Bussink
Markelo
30:54
30:47
30
Yvonne Slag
Nijverdal
30:59
30:37
31
MuriŽl Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
31:07
30:57
32
Agnes ten Hove
Raalte
31:14
30:54
33
Hendrika Beunk
Rijssen
31:37
31:35
34
Sharon Manenschijn
Nijverdal
31:50
31:39
35
Mariefke Oolbekkink
Holten
32:11
32:04
36
Hermien Dollen
Daarle
32:13
31:48
37
Renee Lesscher
Nijverdal
32:14
31:52
38
Anne Kramer
Nijverdal
32:22
32:11
39
Iris Mulder
Nijverdal
32:23
32:12
40
Maureen Cents
Haarle
32:42
32:23
41
Mieke Lesscher
Wierden
32:44
32:22
42
Ilse Thijs
Deventer
32:49
32:39
43
Mara Borgstede
Holten
32:54
32:31
44
Yvette Fransen
Almelo
33:06
32:47
45
Susan Bentert
Haarle
33:11
32:53
46
Tineke Maris
Nijverdal
33:20
32:56
47
Lisette Maris
Nijverdal
33:20
32:55
48
Inge van der Veen
Nijverdal
33:36
33:19
49
Sandra Heuver
Hellendoorn
33:57
33:38
50
Susan Bakker
den Ham
34:13
33:54
51
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
34:17
34:10
52
Suzanne Hekkert
Goor
34:34
34:22
53
Eline Douma
Rijssen
34:37
34:19
54
Marjolein Kienhuis
Enschede
34:40
34:36
55
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
34:42
34:23
56
Sanne Thijs
Nijverdal
34:43
34:35
57
MariŽl Luttenberg
Hellendoorn
34:45
34:20
58
Tjitske Stam
Nijverdal
35:43
35:22
59
Koen in 't Veld
Heino
36:38
36:14
60
Wendy Waanders
Goor
37:22
37:10
61
Belinda Brandwacht
Nijverdal
37:55
37:40
62
Anouk Stolmeijer
Nijverdal
38:19
38:09
63
Britt Bannink
Nijverdal
39:28
39:25
64
Lisanne Eekman
Nijmegen
39:57
39:35
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
24:31
24:29
2
Dinie Pasman
Holten
28:18
28:01
3
Maroesja van Beek
Nijverdal
28:47
28:45
4
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
28:54
28:46
5
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
29:56
29:42
6
Petra Visser
TION
30:11
29:56
7
Joke Nijland
Holten
30:50
30:32
8
Yvonne Westerenk
Raalte
30:53
30:34
9
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
31:06
30:54
10
Miranda Kappert
Holten
31:26
31:18
11
Annie ten Berge
Enter
31:48
31:42
12
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
32:06
32:00
13
Monique ten Bolscher
Rijssen
32:10
31:51
14
Lydia Hoorn-Murris
Zwolle
32:14
32:04
15
Jeanet Ordelman
Nijverdal
32:42
32:16
16
Alma Klaassen
Enter
33:02
32:55
17
Marleen Nijkamp
Rijssen
33:07
32:48
18
Wilma Slag
Atletics Nijverdal
33:27
33:05
19
Monique Stuut
Nijverdal
33:36
33:24
20
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
33:36
33:26
21
Andrea Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
33:48
33:30
22
DaniŽlle Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
34:33
34:15
23
Petra Kamp
AV Rijssen
36:00
35:52
24
Rita Stegeman
AV Rijssen
36:03
35:56
25
Irene Timmer
SISU
36:51
36:42
26
Anneliese Voortman
AV Rijssen
36:57
36:40
27
Manda Geels
AV Rijssen
36:57
36:52
28
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
37:27
37:15
29
Corine Bakker
Nijverdal
38:21
38:09
30
Jessica Nijzink
Rijssen
38:29
38:11
31
HenriŽtte Versmissen
Nijverdal
38:40
38:17
32
Ank van de Riet
Nijverdal
38:40
38:17
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:30
8:29
2
Klaas Douwe IJska
Nijland
8:55
8:55
3
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
8:58
8:57
4
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
8:59
8:58
5
Jan Oldhof
Leeuwarden
9:13
9:13
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:18
9:17
7
Wouter Baljet
Oosthem
9:20
9:20
8
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
9:41
9:40
9
Welmer de Boer
Nijland
9:46
9:45
10
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
9:53
9:52
11
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
10:00
10:00
12
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
10:13
10:13
13
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
10:56
10:55
14
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
11:06
11:06
15
Ezra Smith
Nijverdal
12:57
12:56
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
10:01
9:59
2
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
10:01
10:01
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:06
10:04
4
Marlot Bruggink
AV Rijssen
10:11
10:11
5
Marieke de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:26
10:25
6
Merel Wevers
AV '34
10:37
10:37
7
Dorte Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:42
10:41
8
Lieke Vreuls
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:43
10:43
9
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
10:55
10:54
10
Susan Wouda
Goor '75
10:57
10:57
11
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
11:48
11:47
12
Nina Hof
Gieterveen
11:50
11:49
13
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
12:23
12:22
14
Elke Tjepkema
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:17
13:16
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor
5:16
5:16
2
NIels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
5:23
5:22
3
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:32
5:31
4
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
5:34
5:33
5
Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
5:38
5:37
6
Julian van den Belt
AV Rijssen
5:51
5:50
7
Luc Kappert
Holten
5:52
5:52
8
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
5:54
5:54
9
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
5:56
5:55
10
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
5:57
5:56
11
Tygo Willems
Atletics Nijverdal
5:58
5:57
12
Ruben Stam
AV Rijssen
6:04
6:04
13
Floris Pijs
Hellendoorn
6:15
6:13
14
Martijn Averesch
AV Rijssen
6:21
6:21
15
Giolean Janssen
Rijssen
6:21
6:20
16
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
6:23
6:23
17
Casper Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
6:31
6:30
18
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
6:33
6:33
19
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:34
6:33
20
Luuk Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
6:40
6:38
21
Stef Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:45
6:44
22
Levi Elbertsen
AV Rijssen
6:48
6:48
23
Jesse Schouwstra
Rijssen
6:48
6:48
24
Twan Beuze
Atletics Nijverdal
6:50
6:50
25
Twan Ligtenberg
AV Rijssen
7:04
7:03
26
Luca Walhof
Goor
7:06
7:06
27
Nikki Janmaat
Nijverdal
7:28
7:27
28
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:31
7:30
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
5:27
5:26
2
Nikita Hammink
Almelo
5:48
5:48
3
Paulien Vranke
Exloo
5:50
5:49
4
Reneť Mollink
Nijverdal
5:54
5:53
5
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:07
6:07
6
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
6:11
6:11
7
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:19
6:18
8
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:27
6:27
9
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
6:38
6:36
10
Estťe Scheers
Nijverdal
6:47
6:46
11
MarŤll Knobben
Nijverdal
6:52
6:51
12
Margůt Lankamp
AV Rijssen
7:00
6:58
13
Janne Rutgers
Enter
7:00
6:59
14
Lotte Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:01
7:00
15
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
7:05
7:03
16
Inez van der Meulen
SISU
7:09
7:08
17
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:23
7:21
18
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
7:23
7:22
19
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
7:25
7:24
20
Hanne Noeverman
Rijssen
7:26
7:25
21
Isa Wijsbeek
AV Rijssen
7:28
7:26
22
Noa Filart
Nijverdal
7:44
7:43
23
Dante Wilgenhof
Wierden
7:48
7:47
24
Dimphy Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
7:48
7:47
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
5:43
5:43
2
Wout Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:52
5:51
3
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
5:55
5:55
4
Tijmen Vosman
AV Rijssen
5:55
5:55
5
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
6:09
6:09
6
Thijmen Knobben
Nijverdal
6:12
6:11
7
Brent Dekker
Hellendoorn
6:18
6:17
8
Siebrand van Dellen
Atletics Nijverdal
6:30
6:30
9
Julian Wilting
TION
6:34
6:34
10
Rick van Lenthe
Daarle
6:44
6:43
11
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:47
6:47
12
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:54
6:53
13
Tristen Valk
Hellendoorn
6:59
6:58
14
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
7:03
7:01
15
Filip van Mackelenberg
Holten
7:10
7:09
16
Mathias Steenhuis
AVR '69
7:13
7:13
17
Ryan Dollen
Daarle
7:19
7:17
18
Maarten Mollink
Nijverdal
7:20
7:19
19
Ramon Smilde
7:27
7:26
20
Viggo Brinks
Holten
7:27
7:27
21
Isa van den Berg
Hellendoorn
7:33
7:32
22
Martijn Wilgenhof
Wierden
7:33
7:31
23
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
7:39
7:36
24
Owen ter Harmsel
Rijssen
7:41
7:39
25
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
7:47
7:45
26
Steijn Pastink
Nijverdal
7:50
7:49
27
Finn Koster
Gorssel
7:53
7:51
28
Chiel Bakker
Den Ham
7:55
7:54
29
Eljah Noeverman
Rijssen
8:02
8:02
30
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
8:21
8:19
31
Sieb Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
8:39
8:37
32
Joran Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
8:59
8:59
33
Tom van den Berg
Hellendoorn
9:03
9:01
34
Abel Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
9:13
9:12
35
DaniŽl Zandvoort
AVR '69
9:16
9:16
36
Sieb Aalders
Hellendoorn
10:09
10:06
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
5:57
5:56
2
Julia van der Meulen
SISU
6:02
6:02
3
Julia de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
6:06
6:05
4
Esmee Smal
Hellendoorn
6:27
6:26
5
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:51
6
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:52
6:52
7
Esmee Mulder
TION
7:06
7:06
8
Lisa Wessels
Rijssen
7:28
7:28
9
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:30
7:29
10
Nova Dekker
Nijverdal
7:36
7:34
11
Maury
Atletics Nijverdal
7:42
7:40
12
Lian Bannink
Nijverdaql
8:07
8:04
13
Noelle Pastink
Nijverdal
8:12
8:12
14
Dagmar van Velden
Nijverdal
8:22
8:20
15
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
8:23
8:22
16
Veerle jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
8:26
8:24
17
Esmay Webber
Rijssen
8:26
8:25
18
Aafke Roeloffzen
Hellendoorn
8:40
8:38
19
Lisa Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
8:41
8:39
20
Tessa Willems
Nijverdal
9:27
9:24
21
Nouk Bakker
den Ham
9:35
9:34
22
Stella Beverdam
AV Rijssen
9:35
9:34
23
Merle Bannink
Nijverdal
9:38
9:36
24
Elise Roelofs
Hellendoorn
9:55
9:52
25
Lynn Hallink
Hellendoorn
9:55
9:52
26
Sarah Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
10:02
10:01
27
Aimee Pastink
Nijverdal
10:17
10:16
28
Fleur Gerrits
Hellendoorn
10:57
10:55
29
Lynn Poppe
Hellendoorn
10:59
10:56
30
Linn Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
11:02
10:58
ASV Atletics Nijverdal
www.uitslagen.nl
13-12-2014 00:00