Uitslagenlijst 2e Running Center Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 7 december 2014

MAN, WINTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen van der Logt
Goutum
29:56
2
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
30:01
3
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
31:23
4
Eelke Boonstra
Sneek
31:37
5
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
32:39
6
Jetze Genee
Makkum
32:52
7
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
32:53
8
Jasper Stein
Sneek
32:56
9
Siep Nota
Sneek
33:10
10
Dick Wobes
Veenwoudsterwoud
33:42
11
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
33:54
12
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
34:19
13
Mark Smit
IJlst
34:30
14
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
34:42
15
Ritske Flootman
Menaldum
34:46
16
Folkert Attema
Heeg
34:57
17
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
35:05
18
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
35:08
19
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
35:15
20
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
35:20
21
Dirk Slot
IJlst
35:29
22
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
35:34
23
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
35:53
24
Hein Keekstra
Boalsert
36:08
25
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
36:13
26
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
36:51
27
Niels Nagelhout
Sint Nyk
36:54
28
Saco Beetsma
Workum
37:07
29
Hero Polet
Sneek
37:17
30
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
37:26
31
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
37:28
32
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
37:29
33
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
37:31
34
Johhan de Witte
Makkum
37:31
35
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
37:32
36
Gielt Algra
Heeg
37:41
37
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
37:46
38
Henk Veenstra
Dronrijp
37:49
39
Robert v.d. Kaaden
Mntgum
37:55
40
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
37:58
41
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
38:12
42
Auke Veldman
Harich
38:21
43
Koos Klapwijk
Oudega SWF
38:24
44
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
38:25
45
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
38:27
46
Dennis Schat
Sneek
38:27
47
Riemer Haagsma
IJlst
38:40
48
Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
38:51
49
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
38:58
50
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
38:59
51
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
39:05
52
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
39:12
53
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
39:14
54
Bas de best
Sneek
39:15
55
Jetze Visser
Sneek
39:16
56
Sjoerd Bijlsma
Bolsward
39:20
57
Richard van lunzen
Franeker
39:21
58
Chris Jansen
Sneek
39:22
59
Robin Abma
Sneek
39:28
60
Gert Koolmoes
Sneek
39:31
61
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
39:32
62
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
39:33
63
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
39:35
64
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
39:36
65
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
39:39
66
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
39:40
67
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
39:43
68
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
39:47
69
Alfa Jager
Sneek
39:53
70
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
40:00
71
Bert van Eck
Heerenveen
40:03
72
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
40:04
73
Hans Veeman
Garrelsweer GN
40:11
74
Robert Kingma
Kollumerpomp
40:16
75
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:19
76
B. Bruinsma
Bolsward
40:22
77
Ton Visser
Bolsward
40:24
78
Arnoud Huisman
Sneek
40:27
79
Martijn Meijer
Sneek
40:28
80
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
40:31
81
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
40:33
82
Arnold Kempenaar
Sneek
40:38
83
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
40:39
84
Onno Thooft
Sneek
40:40
85
Murk Postma
Nijland
40:44
86
Walter Falkena
Nijland
40:47
87
Marcel Dijkstra
IJlst
40:55
88
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
41:00
89
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
41:01
90
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
41:20
91
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
41:20
92
Henk Eekma
Bolsward
41:24
93
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
41:26
94
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
41:30
95
John van de Wiel
Sneek
41:41
96
Dennis Smit
IJlst
41:52
97
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
42:00
98
Martin Molenaar
Sneek
42:05
99
Henk Dijkstra
Sneek
42:10
100
Anne Miedema
Grou
42:33
101
Jelle Jagersma
Ijlst
42:33
102
Peter Londema
Sneek
42:38
103
Gjalt de Groot
Grou
42:48
104
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
42:55
105
Wiliam Meijer
Sneek
42:58
106
Johan Sterk
Sneek
43:00
107
Hessel de Jong
Tirns
43:05
108
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
43:09
109
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
43:15
110
Tjallie Ho
IJlst
43:17
111
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
43:34
112
Peter de Haas
IJlst
43:37
113
Simon Sijtsma
IJsbrechtum
43:38
114
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
43:46
115
Heero Zwart
Sneek
43:49
116
Werner Zuurbier
Sneek
43:50
117
Joop Tromp
Nijland
44:10
118
Rob Swart
Sneek
44:11
119
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
44:16
120
Han Bosma
Sneek
44:17
121
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
44:19
122
E. van der Werff
It Heidenskip
44:20
123
Gerald van den Berg
Sneek
44:27
124
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
44:28
125
Jeep Zwier
Sneek
44:28
126
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
44:37
127
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
44:41
128
Bart Remery
IJlst
44:46
129
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:49
130
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
44:51
131
Marcel Swart
Sneek
44:53
132
H. Onsman
Sneek
44:55
133
Rene Spaan
Sneek
45:02
134
Cor Broeders
Sneek
45:03
135
Johan Adema
Sneek
45:06
136
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
45:07
137
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
45:11
138
Harmen Westra
Tzum
45:15
139
Andrť Meijer
Sneek
45:18
140
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
45:20
141
Mtthijs Sturms
Sneek
45:26
142
W. Voor de Wind
Sneek
45:46
143
Ying Mellema
Sneek
46:02
144
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
46:07
145
Johan Bandstra
Workum
46:17
146
Norder
Sexbierum
46:17
147
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
46:21
148
Gert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
46:31
149
Pieter van der Bij
Irnsum
46:39
150
Durk Douma
Woudsend
46:58
151
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
47:37
152
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
47:40
153
Peter Balk
Bolsward
47:46
154
Hessel v.d. Zee
Sneek
47:56
155
Henk Velkers
Joure
47:57
156
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
48:36
157
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
48:47
158
Jan Roelof Middendorp
Sneek
48:54
159
Jan Landstra
Sneek
48:55
160
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
49:10
161
Jacob Schram
Sneek
49:23
162
Auke Wiersma
IJlst
49:27
163
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
49:35
164
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
49:46
165
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
49:56
166
Cees Visser
Sneek
50:24
167
Douwe Koopmans
IJsbrechtum
50:50
168
Jan Slokje
Sexbierum
50:58
169
Bert de Vos
Sneek
51:14
170
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
52:00
171
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
52:02
172
Rick Isidora
Sneek
52:06
173
Andries v.d. Greft
Goenga
52:17
174
Ad Groninger
Sneek
52:20
175
Maaike Atsma
Sneek
52:20
176
J. Visser
Bolsward
52:59
177
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
53:07
178
Auke Nijboer
GoŽnga
53:10
179
Paul Buma
Sneek
53:35
180
Riekus Reekers
Sneek
53:55
181
J,J, v.d. Meer
Grou
53:58
182
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
54:15
183
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
55:33
184
Renť Adema
Sneek
55:35
185
Pim Pera
Sneek
55:55
186
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
55:59
187
Theo de Wreede
Sneek
57:40
188
Demy van Leusden
Sneek
57:45
189
Dave de Jong
Sneek
57:50
190
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
59:00
191
Arie Hulst
IJlst
1:00:30
192
Cor Rameau
Sneek
1:00:31
193
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
1:03:11
VROUW, WINTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
35:23
2
Regina Postma
Heeg
36:12
3
Wilmke Boersma
Zwolle
38:34
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
39:03
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
39:49
6
Andrea Kroes
Makkum
40:03
7
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
40:21
8
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizen
40:36
9
Yke Schouwstra
Oosterzee
40:40
10
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
41:09
11
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
41:21
12
Alie Brouwer
Joure
42:41
13
Hedwich de Groot
Groningen
42:44
14
Hannemijn Meulman
Sneek
42:48
15
Margriet Postma
Koufurderrige
42:57
16
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
43:02
17
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
43:24
18
Antina Yska
Makkum
43:41
19
Hendrike Sturms
Sneek
44:01
20
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
44:14
21
Sytske Visser
Rien
44:22
22
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
44:39
23
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
44:46
24
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
44:49
25
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
44:52
26
Wietske de Jong
Joure
45:14
27
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
45:29
28
Yvonne Hiemstra
IJlst
45:30
29
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goaingea
45:30
30
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
45:38
31
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
46:03
32
Wendelin Minnesma
Sneek
46:17
33
Nynke Brouwer
Bolsward
47:25
34
Meenskje van der Leij
Kollumerpomp
47:30
35
Jaqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
47:30
36
Lia Oppewal
Dearsum
47:31
37
A. Steigenga
Gaastmeer
47:55
38
Giny Hettinga
IJlst
47:57
39
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
47:59
40
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
48:36
41
Anita Bijker
Sneek
48:53
42
Jildou Huitema
Sneek
49:35
43
Baukje Smink
IJsbrechtum
49:36
44
Hanneke Thoen
Jutrijp
49:44
45
Lies Keja
Sneek
49:47
46
Liset Zwaan
Workum
49:50
47
Wiep Wiersma
Sneek
49:54
48
Berber Dedden
49:56
49
Jacoba Hoeksma
Drogeham
49:57
50
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
50:08
51
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
50:36
52
Jitske Yntema
Sneek
50:58
53
MariŽlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
50:59
54
Gerdi de Vries
Sneek
51:00
55
Handrika Terpstra
Sneek
51:01
56
Alice Jongsma
Sneek
51:02
57
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
51:11
58
Nynke Dedden
Sneek
51:51
59
Esmť Keja
Sneek
52:04
60
Anneke Wiersma
Hommerts
53:08
61
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
53:08
62
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
53:27
63
Saskia Buma
Sneek
53:35
64
Klaske Falkena
Nijland
53:50
65
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
53:52
66
Jinny Schippers
Heerenveen
54:48
67
Toziena vd Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
55:14
68
M.L. van der Wal
Sneek
55:34
69
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
55:54
70
Anke de Jong
Tirns
55:56
71
Petra Visser
Sneek
55:56
72
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
55:56
73
Jynthe Rijpma
Sneek
57:19
74
Marrit Kuijer
Sneek
57:19
75
Carlien Bootsma
Utrecht
57:45
76
Baukje de Been
Damwoude
57:49
77
F. Heslinga
Hurdegaryp
57:56
78
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
58:20
79
Monique Terostra
Sneek
58:58
80
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
59:00
81
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
59:01
82
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:00:23
83
Sasja Abbing
Sneek
1:00:23
84
Karlijn Tolsma
Sneek
1:03:12
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum
0:09
2
Pieter Dantuma
Sneek
0:12
3
Sverre Zuurbier
Sneek
0:13
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
0:12
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
2:06
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
3:02
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander de Haan
Scharngeoutum
2:05
2
Yuri Sterk
Sneek
3:03
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
0:12
2
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
0:12
3
Noa Ysbrandij
Sneek
2:02
4
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
2:07
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siard van der Goot
Gaastmeer
0:05
2
Jan Elsinga
Akkrum
0:09
3
Timen de Boer
Wommels
0:09
4
Ties Dantuma
Sneek
0:11
5
Steffen Spijksma
Sneek
2:01
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
0:09
2
Nynke Rypma
Kimswerd
0:11
3
Aniek Vreeling
Sneek
2:04
4
Meike Rijpma
Sneek
3:01
JPUA1, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Troost
Bolsward
0:06
2
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
0:07
3
Sam v.d. Werf
Sneek
0:08
4
Thijs Blaeser
Bolsward
0:12
5
Falko Schilstra
IJlst
0:12
6
Luuk Nota
Sneek
1:03
JPUA2, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Berends
Heerenveen
0:04
2
Thijs Jorritsma
Sneek
0:10
3
Dennis Coldenhoff
Sneek
0:12
4
Thijs de Vries Stadelaar
Sneek
0:12
5
Stefan Weidenaar
Sneek
0:13
MPUA1, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
0:01
2
Femke Yska
Nijland
0:02
3
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
0:03
4
Yverna Zuurbier
Sneek
0:09
5
Annamarjn van Ginneken
Makkum
0:12
6
Iris Hoekstra
Hommerts
0:13
7
Doutsen Porte
Wommels
0:13
MPUA2, JEUGDLOOP1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joukje Kramer
Bolsward
0:09
2
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
0:10
3
Romee de Best
Sneek
0:11
4
Juliet Onsman
Sneek
0:12
5
Roos van Ginneken
Makkum
0:12
6
Iris Oosterbaan
Scharnegoutum
0:12
7
Bo Slot
Sneek
0:12
8
Fardau Hoekstra
Ijlst
1:01
9
Fenna van Dijk
Nijland
2:03
10
Marije Brouwer
Joure
2:08
11
Roos Brands
Scharnegoutum
2:09
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:31
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
4:37
3
Marnick Jager
Sneek
5:01
4
Karst Bloemsma
Franeker
5:08
5
Kars Zuurbier
Sneek
5:13
6
Vincent Coldenhoff
Sneek
5:15
7
Jordy de Jong
Sneek
5:17
8
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
5:29
9
Sam Slot
Sneek
5:46
10
Jacco Weidenaar
Sneek
5:48
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
4:32
2
Britt Roos
Ruinen
4:44
3
Floor Kram
IJlst
4:54
4
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
4:56
5
Ilse Meerding
Sneek
5:07
6
Karlijn van der Meeren
Jutrijp
5:16
7
Michella Hoekstra
Hommerts
5:27
8
Marrit Oosterbaan
GoŽnga
5:59
9
Else de Boer
Wommels
6:09
10
Marije Troost
Bolsward
6:11
11
Jessie Rekker
Bolsward
6:23
12
Hella Julia Foekema
Sneek
6:32
13
Anouk Hoekstra
Hommerts
6:34
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd de Boer
Wommels
4:23
2
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
4:35
3
Wim Foekema
Sneek
4:47
4
Mart Dooper
Blauwhuis
5:34
5
Klaas van Oosterbaan
Scharnegoutum
5:35
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roeline Yska
Nijland
4:52
2
Noortje Grijmans
Pingjum
5:38
JJUNB, JEUGDLOOP2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
4:02
2
Marten Wijnia
Itens
4:27
Dank aan Running Center Leeuwarden, Hotel van der Valk Sneek
en alle vrijwilligers
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2015 15:08